Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Alaha Godrinton St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Luitoro Catherine St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Ialifu Gabriel Aligegeo
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Maeniua Clera Kilusakwalo
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Mete Junior Kilusakwalo
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Bubungu Victoria St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Mau John Aligegeo
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Aukona Arnald Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Wairaaua Amos Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Wanesuia Abel Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Sagevaka Moris Patteson Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Dokama John Wesly Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Maoma John Junior selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Buka Dian Everlyn St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Tapidaka Annie St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Rukia Daisy St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Panda Cornelius Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Qorakana Moses Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Votu Deriel Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Zobule Jeremiah King George
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Waaria Natasha Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Malasa Tania Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Annie Grace Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Pitakaka Miles Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Sade Elisa Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Kutia Jacklyn Nguvia
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Tiubule Pridence Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts OuOu Nadine Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Firisua Kluvert Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Kesaka Lian Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Vozoto Terrence Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Albert Michelle Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Eddie Eva Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Gelly Anna Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Misifea Aedalyn Alamoa Burns Creek
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Zutu Mevilyn Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Caleb Joshua King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Haahora Jonah Suu NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Cliff Jerry Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Longkona Arinah Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Dalu Mafane Feringo Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Dentana Arnold Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Lulua John Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Vosoto Terrence Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Marcol Padros Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Kiri Clinton King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Dereveke Leslie King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Faka Elson Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Kehnasi Stephanie Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Kikolo Emily Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Williakm Lynnette Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Alfred Derin Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Ehakeni Pattyfoughs King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Bird Alvy Bright King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Irofalu Raynald Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Miaragomo Julius Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Talasasa Elizabeth Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Galo Rosanny Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Usibata Thomas Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Riibako Agnes Burns Creek
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Bakolo Elizabeth St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Dala Kennedy St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Fakasese Linster St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Kere Jennifer St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Magini Elvy St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Mona clement St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Paul Vavine JAC
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Zama Zarakala JAC
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Pitu Miulisa Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Remobatu Samantha Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Kaota Philimon Kilusakwalo
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Deomupala Flory Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Hong Irish Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Bule Leonard Vonunu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Liva Jenny Dulcinea Vonunu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Borivo Joke Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Malah Lyndrah Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Maike Benati Vonunu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Tako Janice Hilda Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Boso Opoto Simata Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Soenala Lyn Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Naqu Kaidi Billy Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Konoro Podoboe Greenville Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Kiko Brian Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Lamogisia Rose Gwaidingale
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Figurii Belinda Gwaidingale
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Waahero George Francis Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Kapu Gretchen Jnr Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Giza Babra Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Koete Charles Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Du Moin King George
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Morgan Rowena King George
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Lekelalu Isaac King George
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Bobby Fulton Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Bulehite Toshiyuki Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Zinihite Phenella Kukudu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts kwatelae Andrew Albert Waimapuru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Koogela Hillary Patteson Honiara High
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Mona Caleb Emmanuel Honiara High
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Togasania Anthony Sir Duddley Tuti
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Kokekorisi Doris Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Lianga Caroline Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Mekau Douglas Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Gregory Lovely Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Kiniburia Priscilla Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Firisua Ephrain Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Manechonia Jessica Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Paipo Donald Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Ruawa Amanda Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Wate Sandra Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Simao Joyner Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Laukoi Wilson Honiara High
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Voleava Philmon Honiara High
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Raurigo Anthony Sir Duddley Tuti
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Emmanuel Mark Sir Duddley Tuti
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Eta Hayley St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Hurutarau Japhlet St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Kuali Kevin St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Samo Tenesh St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Fatamana Henson Sir Duddley Tuti
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Gau Tony Sir Duddley Tuti
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Sania Bridemos Sir Duddley Tuti
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Daukalia Charley Gwaidingale
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Meu Mathew Gwaidingale
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Awaikera Serando Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Inilao Diau Eusibeus Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Mercy JohnMark Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Ohotoona Lyndrea Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Hall Allen Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Kalamasaru Doris Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Mua Florinah Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Tarangaroi Muaki Castro Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Okisi Wilson Gwaidingale
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Kadi Rachael St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Dorovolomo Goldie St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Samania Richard AvuAvu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Sikwae Luciano Avuavu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Hou Benjamin Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Maenalamo Peter Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Teika Jeremy Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Ama Marisha Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Bora Ranick Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Ha apona Glency Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Taro Preston Suu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Amai commins Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Atu Demetrius Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Gamasi Gaeme Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Mazini Abbot Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Soauna Zena Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Tovosia Jaradina Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Vikulu Patrick Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Anii Kendrick St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Iu Barnabas St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Alphonse Susuia Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Malefo Harold Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Philma Repo James Panatina
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Vapusiqole Jemimah Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Ngiriapu Walter Evans Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Terry Cathy Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Isihanua Neil Eno King GeorgeSixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Evapitu Alwin King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Amao Nester Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Sokana Amanda Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Houopa Vicky Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Rodie Jemma King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Ruriti Debbie King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Balq Merrilyn Lilian King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Eric Alice Riena King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Gilapui Everlyn Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Baura William Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Taniveke Daryl King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Rahii Kirsty Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Tito Telissa Lavita King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Kera Senoveva Hekoia King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Talaiohu Kathleen King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Miavana Acrite Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Liuga Faleriano Charles Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Alamu Lindsay Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Waena Cathlyn St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Maelana John Kilusakwalo
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Wale Peter Aligegeo PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Tawo Paul Joseph King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Totorea Rachel Heroaia King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Horiiru Delma King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Abuito Concinta Surupua Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Orihao Patricia Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Hatai Lucy Aligegeo PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Antaniborau King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Ale Jeffrey King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Sisiolo Betina Sylvia King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Sanau Arieanna Olive King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Zinihite Michelle King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Tora alwin St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Basi Humphry King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Kukuti Elsha King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Rawanaasi Laventa King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Umafalu Joses Irobeni King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Houniala Hudson St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Mane Philimon St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts OSIFELO Lloylita TRN
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts TAISIA Wench TRN
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts KABUI Alister TRN
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Batalibasi Jeremy Lewis King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Chen Shian
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Shiue Richard King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Beuka Trevor Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Gumi Enoch Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Maefangea Danny Freeman Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Poiohia Lisa Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Tanikoba Howard Fredson Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Soalakana Dan Kirsty King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Pitukolo Simeon King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Malatugu Tuhagenga Geofrey Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Bai Chris King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Naitoro Bernard Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Vaji Doris Ann King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Alebela Caleb King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Kera Tafea Neé King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Lilo Randy King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Podokolo Alistia King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Pathros Doedoke Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Haula Mackenzie Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Toge Jemimah Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Tora Erngelion Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Sarukiki Jabez Kerry Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Tanakipua Newlife King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Vagi Suarimae Samuel Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Pitakere Charles King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Ata Caisy King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Bisi Angelina King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Keni Bernice King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Maneipuri Christina King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Akoa Mareta Afu Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Malefodiana Judith Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Tamana Georgina Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Fugui Henry David Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Hala Paul Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Legumana Carlson Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Suatia Jeremy Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Savakana Rose King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Sahukeni Leanne Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Heromate Jean Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Haauta Bradlley King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Leve Skito King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Malana Simon King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Mapi Stanley King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Sogavare Brandt usuli King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Laghi Merciful King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Siosi Noelyn King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Sualalu MyLovely King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Zebo Haddasha King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Kuriti Peter JAC
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Lauru Stanley St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Kama Grace Burns Creek
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Albert Jazary Burns Creek
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Maemae Charlyn Kukudu
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Aihunu Stanley Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Aitorea D Eileen Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Namo Vantabriyzah Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Metuku Annie Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Melanoli Debra Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Maske Patrick Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Dalaume Glen Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Gpaiave Charles Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Meesa Philip Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Shady Maureen Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Inaodei Tracy Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Talika Nelson Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Tai Vannesa Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Mede Mevin Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Tahisimae Steward Florenc Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Sae Malachi Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Hikinao Morrison Glen Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Pupuana Barnabas Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Kou Jeremy Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Makaa Josephine Rihisau Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Kouhota Emma Janet Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Bosamete Elton Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Tebolo Eileen Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Tovosia Nadine Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Kovila Jacinta Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Rovally Beatrice Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Idutee Elsie Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Olson Susurii Serah Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Ngaingeri Keumane George Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Maelasi Christorpher Alexander Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Haridi Vai Evmalyn Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Houla Jastina Serahlyn Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Foteliwale John Rowanson Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Koli Rota Jordana Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Piro Roposi Agnes Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Teva Freeman Simon Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Hou Sprent Philip Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Dalavera Lenita Cathrine Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Diamana Reginald Nathaniel Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Apea Dencia Serah Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Bakolo Henry George Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Fox Nagi George Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Lehemana Jeffery Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Galia Alfred Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Firivave John Maxwell Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Ihomana Iru Cecil Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Lika Bukolo Hamilee Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Sikapu Vasia Charisma Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Fa arodo Leah St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Richard Caroline St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Vari Theresa Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Kades Raylyn Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Aitorea Delight St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Nanau Corina Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Sipa G Simon St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Oimauri Rosshen St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Salonica Ivana St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Basi Pauline Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Piku Denis Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Suharimae lamentation St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Bato Zima St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Puia Taákihenua Gaston St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Laumalefo Collin St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Nawo Lawrence St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Wea Wintons St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Kelesi Anne St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Ririra Prudence Kilusakwalo
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Townshend Browyn St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Vave Angeline St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Fekau Haddasha St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Sutahi Tony St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Chan Vaginoda Rosana St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Kinika Brian Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Oloinao Justine Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science kadamana Francis Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science McHeavence Emmanuel King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Ramo Phys King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Soaki Jordan King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Ronz Ronly Dame King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Pitaboe Mark Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Leo Jeffrey Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Yu Dora St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Kakaro Keith St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Luialamo Dafty George King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Wilikai Wallie King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Eta Julian King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Siriurao Douglas Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Maetasi Jieska Robuti Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Lilivae Javin King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Maetalo Junior Enly King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Rupockets Zaneta King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Siapu Hubert Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Malefoasi Trevor King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Moli Dalcinea Joy King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Thegnamana Luanne Gray King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Gwaitee Jeron St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Nyiangove Henry Betikama
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Bugoro Daniel Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Dorovolomo Goldie St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Kadi Rachel St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Glen Garry Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Urabana Rockson Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Malao Paul Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Rarakani Lilian Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Soniluvu Lency Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Talo Rency Adaua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Gerehe Rosella Annette Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Pepechua Tony Antonette Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Elo Bravin Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS F7 Arts Suta Paiden Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Azaria Hilma Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Ameo Junior St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Surare Trinine Jabez St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Tamasi Isabella Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Fox Charles Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Wasui H Charisma Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Eroi Luke Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Tuitangi Rush Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Manevi Angela St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Raruhau James Pius St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Toitani Fiona St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Tau Anthony Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Villie Dellah Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Afia Laura Litia Selwyn
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Maekali Michael Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Naamana Rayna Fritz Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Pirione Linaita Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Olovi Stenneth St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Rohorua Ozmalyn St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Sitai Paul St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Sango Sammy Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Marupa Elvis Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Wateoha Kiplee St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Lui Charles McMahon
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Tako Jordan Siota
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Baedonga Martin Mbua Vale
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Hasi Jason Mbua Vale
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Rapikafua Belwyn St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Wao Rockson St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Huihui Obed King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Kopeinao Melissa King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Maahanoa Assumpta King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Nawanyimoa Alice Mary King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Nema Ethel King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Vaghi Anmarly King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Butala Alison King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Ngasi Alphonse King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Satu Brendan King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Vaikota Thomas King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Wasi Mark King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Kausua Ezinmen Keni King George Sixth
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS KINSLEY OMEAMANU RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS PATRICIA VALUSA KIU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ELSON SURI KOFELA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MICHEAL FIORARA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MELINA DETA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SOLO ALUTA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROBERT LUDAE ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SAMUEL FONO KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROSE THANGORORO MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS RICHARD ASILAUA WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MARY TALYN ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MARTIN OFASIA RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROWINA DANNY BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SEVERINO TOME MANAOBA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JUNIOR BARNABAS ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ESTHER SALEIMANU WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALICE DOREEN GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JASCON RINGIFIU LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SAUL THOMAS MANAOBA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MARY EGA MANAOBA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SHARON MAELALIA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JACKLYN TORARIRIA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JANET KIDDI KAUA TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS LUCY LIKONA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SIMON PETER KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNA WAORARA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROSE OFAI GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS BETTY SAM BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNIE PATA'ASIA BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS AUDERY DANIEL RAMO ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS PATRICK ATU GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JAMES ABIMAEL LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS LUIZ LAUSAO LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WATSON ASILAUA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JUNIOR LINO GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WENDY WIKI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALEX ALAIASI ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS EMALYN SOLO RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS CECILIA BEARINGI RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLY O'LANGI MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS STANLEY SOFU BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLIAM KALA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ESTHER SAENA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS FRANCIS JUNIOR KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SILVESTER GALI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS RUFASIMAE CILMAN FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MARY OSINARY ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ELSIE SAMO FAIAKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MADLEENA USI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SHARON FOOSIKA FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS KINSLEY OMEAMANU RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS PATRICIA VALUSA KIU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ELSON SURI KOFELA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MICHEAL FIORARA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MELINA DETA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SOLO ALUTA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROBERT LUDAE ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SAMUEL FONO KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROSE THANGORORO MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS RICHARD ASILAUA WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MARY TALYN ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MARTIN OFASIA RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROWINA DANNY BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SEVERINO TOME MANAOBA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JUNIOR BARNABAS ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ESTHER SALEIMANU WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALICE DOREEN GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JASCON RINGIFIU LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SAUL THOMAS MANAOBA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MARY EGA MANAOBA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SHARON MAELALIA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JACKLYN TORARIRIA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JANET KIDDI KAUA TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS LUCY LIKONA RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SIMON PETER KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNA WAORARA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ROSE OFAI GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS BETTY SAM BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNIE PATA'ASIA BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS AUDERY DANIEL RAMO ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS PATRICK ATU GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JAMES ABIMAEL LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS LUIZ LAUSAO LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WATSON ASILAUA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JUNIOR LINO GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WENDY WIKI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALEX ALAIASI ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS EMALYN SOLO RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS CECILIA BEARINGI RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLY O'LANGI MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS STANLEY SOFU BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLIAM KALA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ESTHER SAENA RAMEAI CHS