Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALICE FATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALSAHI ROSEPAT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BETTY WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BILLY THYRICH HOEFFER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BRADEN GIPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CARLOS EGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CAROLINE MAELASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CLERA UNU'UANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CYNCLAIR BIRAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DANJAY LULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DAVIDSON TUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DOMINIC JAMES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DYLAN LELAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ELNAH TIVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRED VINCENT VASAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS GEORGE AHIKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS GREG FA'ATAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HANNALEAH TAPIDAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HELLYSIR IROKIFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HILDA SAFINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HUDSON RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JAYLIAN LARNIELLA LIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JEVIS STENCY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JEWEL RODIE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JIMMY KORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JUNIOR KWAIMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JUNIOR SU'UMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS KAURA KAYLAB
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LALLEN BIRISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LIANNIE DIKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MARTIN CALVIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MATILDA MANEBOSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MATTHEW WATEKARI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MELISSA HOUHOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MELITA LAZARUS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MICHAEL TOMMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MONROE ESTHER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS NAKITA JOANA AOFIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS NEIZA TORAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PATRICK KALELE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PAUL RICHARDSON NESEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PAULSON MAEAKU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PYUNG GUK CHEL BOKABULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RONALD UMAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RONGO ELLEN SALINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ROSE DOLA ALAWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ROSERAH NYRAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RUTH KAPILUSO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RYAN GARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SAM ATHUR
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SEBASTINE TAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHAMINE NARELLE ARATARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHERIN HUMUTAGI CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHIRLEEN SURUMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SOPHIN KIORON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SORUPIQUE LIV MASAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SPENCER SEKEFONO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEPHEN ATOKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEVEN ALEKOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEWARD BAGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS VERONICA WATEHAHITAONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZIDEN BAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZINIA EASTHER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ADON PITISOPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AGNES KELO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AGNES KODIKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALYSHA PUIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANDREW RIROPO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANGELITA TEUSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANGELYN MARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANNALISHA KIREI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN HOSPITALITY STUDIES Augustine GHIRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BATHOLOMEW HORA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BENON DASKLY TATAVI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BETRY PITU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRITNEY MARU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRYDON PIRIONE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CECILIA SUKEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHRIS KENNETH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHRISPIN MONICA GASEGLEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHRISWORTH AVUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CICILIA TRISA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CLERAH METEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CONSTANCE SILIOTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CYNA ABANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DAVIS KILE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DONOVAN INDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College EBENEZER BOARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ELVARANCE FLORENTINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College EUGEAN NESTAR NONIRONGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College EVERLYN VEHE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College FELISTAS OKAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FLOYD WASIMA'ASU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRANK HAWKINS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRED MANILA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College HILDA NAVO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College HIROGN RAROVIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College IVIE ROSE TOVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JAMINA RAELYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JANE PARTSON SA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JERMIN NINO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JEROLYN KEMAKEZA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JOHNSON DEKYI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JOYMAH AVAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JUNIOR DAISON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JUNIOR KEVARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College KENOL DANI MOSES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College KEVALYN CATHERINE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College KRYSTAL SIOTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LENCY TONGAPITI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LINDSAY TAVAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LIVINGSTONE BRIAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LUCIAN MAPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LYNSIE ILAKINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MADLYN VENSINA RAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MAEDANI FIRU’USUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MANOAH WANEROFEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MARGARET SEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MARKINSON TATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MARTHA TARAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MAYLEEN TALUPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MICHAEL BAEORO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MOSTYN KINGSTONE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College PLACID SALOPUKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ROBERT KUKU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ROBINSON TISA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ROYCE PAPO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Ruth SOPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College SAMUEL RUTAPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SAVITA CHRISMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College SLYRENCH ANNE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College STANLEY VUTIADE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College STEVEN MAEGA'ASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College STEWARD VAVALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College T. ANDREW BAETE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College TOME JOHN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College TONY DAONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College TRICIA LUVUNI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College VANISA NOVI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College VENCY NOELYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College WYATT LEMOBA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS ***** IVAN BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ***** OBEA BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS ***** SOLO TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ***** YINANELU BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS A'ARON KWALITE’E KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS A'ARON KWALITE’E KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS A. FAICHOY YIM
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle AARON IDA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AARON IMBE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AARON IMBE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AARON IMBE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AARON IMBE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AARON IMBE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AARON IMBE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS AARON KALOA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS AARON MIKE KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tapuaki CHS AARON PANE TAPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS AARON SIKANIVE TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS AARON SOPO MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS AARON TUKE LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS AARON VELOKANA SIBILA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS AARONA TEISIKAI RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ABA WANETA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS ABALYN ANDERSON RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ABALYN BUAI FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ABALYN RAO ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ABALYN VERONICA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABASS EFFENDI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABASS EFFENDI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patutiva CHS ABBA ATUPIA SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ABBILYN MAETERU SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ABBY EKOTANI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ABDUL ORAWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ABED NICO KAFA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Abednigo SOKAVA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Abednigo SOKAVA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ABEL KWALI YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS ABEL LEGAFASIA NITAUHI CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Abel MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ABEL MOANA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ABEL NGATI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ABEL PETER GWOUNABUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ABEL PETER GWOUNABUSU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ABEL SAURU RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ABEL SITO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ABEL TA'AI USUMWARA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ABEL TASMAN KOLOALE CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Abel TOATA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ABIA IRIIRU KIU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ABIELYN HUNIKA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ABIELYN HUNIKA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ABIGAIL BOLAMI GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS ABIGAIL MASI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ABIGAIL RITA MARARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ABIGAIL TEKULU PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ABIGAIL TEKULU PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ABIGAIL TEVA TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ABIGEL HOU ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ABIGIAL TARO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Abija WONG
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ABILYN ANIKA LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ABILYN HAIPATA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ABILYN HAIPATA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ABISAM WAIHUNU KIU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ABLE PORA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ABLYNE RIOHANAMANE MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ABRAHAM ABANA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ABRAHAM BULE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ABRAHAM BULU
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College ABRAHAM GINA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College ABRAHAM GINA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS ABRAHAM HANS TSITSIVOTA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ABRAHAM HAUA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ABRAHAM HAURIASI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ABRAHAM HAURIASI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ABRAHAM KENDRICK BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABRAHAM KWAIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABRAHAM KWAIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS ABRAHAM LAKA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ABRAHAM LEUA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fote CHS ABRAHAM LOLEKWAO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS ABRAHAM MANEBONA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ABRAHAM MANENGELEA REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ABRAHAM MAXLY GORA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ABRAHAM MAXLY GORA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ABRAHAM OFONAGO GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ABRAHAM PITAKAJI NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ABRAHAM PITAKAJI NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ABRAHAM RAMO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ABRAHAM ROVE GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () ABRAHAM SEKE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ABRAHAM SEKE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ABRAHAM SIPAVA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ABRAHAM TANAMAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS ABRAHAM TANAMAMA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ABRAHAM WILLIAM ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ABRAHAM WILLIAM ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ABSALOM HARRY BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ABSALOM KWARIMEA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ABSLAM JR KURU LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ABSOLOM WAIKITA MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ABUILDAH PITANOE TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Abuito Concinta Surupua Tenaru
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ABUVAI CHARLES
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ACFORCE JAMES MAQITI NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ACFORCE JAMES MAQITI NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ACHO HEROLD HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ADA MENDO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ADA MENDO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ADAM BOB HIRUWALA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ADAM BOB HIRUWALA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ADAM BOB HIRUWALA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ADAM BOB HIRUWALA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ADAM HARE'E KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ADAM HARE'E KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ADAM HURAINIMA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ADASHA SAU TAKAITO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ADDISON KELI KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ADEL RISA KUMA SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS ADENCY FRANCIS RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS ADFAKA SIMON QWEANI SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS ADIB NAOHANE TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS ADILYN CATHRINE MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS ADISON HAGI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS ADISON KAETA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ADLEE ATA'ARAHA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ADLEE ATA'ARAHA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ADLINA TOGARA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS ADNAN SUTA TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS ADNASIA WANA'AU WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ADONAIZA SIROKOLO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ADONAIZA SIROKOLO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ADRAIANA ALIMAESIA MAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () ADRAIANA ALIMAESIA MAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS ADREW KOBALA LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ADRIA ALDRIN SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ADRIA NORAQULA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ADRIA NORAQULA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ADRIAN .I JACOB
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS ADRIAN BAENO LELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ADRIAN MAENGINUA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ADRIAN MAL;EFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ADRIAN MOLAKI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ADRIAN MOU LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIAN QEVANA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIAN QEVANA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIAN QEVANA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIAN QEVANA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIAN QEVANA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIAN QEVANA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ADRIAN SAKOA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ADRIAN SAKOA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ADRIAN TAREHATA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ADRIAN TOZAKA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ADRIAN TUKALI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ADRIAN WAGENA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS ADRIANA RIFASIA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIANA TAKANARARA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIANA TAKANARARA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIANA TAKANARARA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIANA TAKANARARA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIANA TAKANARARA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIANA TAKANARARA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ADRIANO IROFANUA WALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ADRIANO IROFANUA WALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ADRIANO OKO MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ADRIMA NONGA CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS ADRINA HITI MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ADRION DOTU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ADRION DOTU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ADRION DOTU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ADRION DOTU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ADSON RIUNGAGIOHA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manaoba CHS ADUWANE DIDIO TAUBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ADVEN JONES NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ADVENT GRAYLYN VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ADVENT KOLUVIA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS ADVENT STELLA KUKU RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College AEMY PALMER KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College AEMY PALMER KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS AESZER AROFA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS AEVY MAMADE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Afia Laura Litia Selwyn
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AFIA ZIPORA KOKE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College AFZELIA GHOREPITU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College AFZELIA GHOREPITU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS AGARA FOFOKO GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AGATHA MAURIHAKENI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AGATHA MAURIHAKENI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AGATHA MAURIHAKENI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AGATHA MAURIHAKENI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AGATHA MAURIHAKENI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AGATHA MAURIHAKENI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AGATHA VOLIARA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AGATHA VOLIARA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS AGATHA WESLEY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS AGATHER NICK JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS AGELINA QILAPUPUTI PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS AGELINA RIBELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS AGELLA TANGO POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS AGELLICA VAGALO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS AGENILA BUGA ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AGGIE EFONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS AGIVETA VEIME BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS AGMA PEGHE POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS AGNES ALARII ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AGNES ALOMATE BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () AGNES DALISHA NUNALA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS AGNES DALISHA NUNALA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS AGNES DALISHA NUNALA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () AGNES DALISHA NUNALA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faurere CHS AGNES DARA FAURERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS AGNES DOREN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AGNES DOROTHY HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS AGNES DORREN BOROMOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AGNES GANATE SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AGNES GANATE SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS AGNES HANA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS AGNES IKABU MAMINEO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS AGNES IKABU MAMINEO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School AGNES JACINTA MOREMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School AGNES JACINTA MOREMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School AGNES JACINTA MOREMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School AGNES JACINTA MOREMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School AGNES JACINTA MOREMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School AGNES JACINTA MOREMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School AGNES JACINTA MOREMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS AGNES JENVIVI BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS AGNES KAGENITA MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS AGNES KOIKA RARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS AGNES KORI VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AGNES L MAFIRIMA SUENA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AGNES L MAFIRIMA SUENA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS AGNES LEMASI LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS AGNES LONA LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAMINEO CHS AGNES LONIE INERA BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS AGNES LUCY SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS AGNES MOLIK LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS AGNES MOLIK LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS AGNES NANAU MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS AGNES NIAPEGE GIZO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AGNES NOROGULA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS AGNES OIRAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS AGNES PAQILEKE SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS AGNES RONGONI NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Balipaá CHS AGNES SALIKILOA BALIPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS AGNES SALIKLOA BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS AGNES SALO FULISANGO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS AGNES SARINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS AGNES SIKAVAVINI SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS AGNES SIKIPIA AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS AGNES TA'ARU SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Agnes TADA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS AGNES TAI NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vura CHS AGNES TAVAKE VURA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Agnes TEBANO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Agnes TEBANO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS AGNES TETAU MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS AGNES TIMOTHY TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Agnes TOLIFAESUDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS AGNES TONY KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS AGNES TUTI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS AGNES VEKE TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS AGNES ZABANAQOLE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS AGUSTIN AFIA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AGUSTINE GUMI LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS AGUSTINE ISIKA NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Agustine KAUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS AHROME OLIBUMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS AIDEN MANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS AIFI MAEDA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Aihunu Stanley Florence Young
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS AIJEMAH AITOREA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Aimaea GABRIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS AINAVITA PHILEMON BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS AINI TALE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College AINSLY MONOILOPO R
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Aitorea D Eileen Florence Young
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Aitorea Delight St Nicholas
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS AJAY BEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College AJAY KIKO CORONATION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS AJAY KINATA LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AJAY MAENI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AJAY MAENI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AJAY MAENI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () AJAY MAENI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS AJAY MAENI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AJAY MONONGAI HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AJESTHNA VOA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AJESTHNA VOA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AJINO AUMARE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AJITHA OLI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AJITHA OLI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS AKAU MAESUA NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tapuaki CHS AKILLS TEAKI TAPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AKING KIM SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS AKLEY VOHINIA CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Akoa Mareta Afu Tenaru
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS AKUILA JNR MAIKE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS AKUILA JNR MAIKE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALAFINA MAELAGU KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALAGINE PETER BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALAGINE PETER BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Alaha Godrinton St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALAMA ALBERT LOLOITO SAN F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Alamu Lindsay Tenaru
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALANA BAMBU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALANA BAMBU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALANA BILLY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALANA BILLY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALANA BILLY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALANA BILLY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALANA BILLY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALANA BILLY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALANA BILLY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ALANA KOME FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ALANA RAFEASI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ALANTA HAITON IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALARII AREBAIO FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALARII AREBAIO FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ALBAN IKAU UHU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS ALBAN MAEKOKOMU MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALBAN MARISEI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALBAN MARISEI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ALBAN MEIPA BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MATEMBO CHS ALBAN MENGO MARONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ALBAN ROBERTH VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALBAN TIVAKA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ALBAN WAITA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALBEN MAQATAMAMA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALBEN MAQATAMAMA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALBEN MAQATAMAMA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALBEN MAQATAMAMA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALBERT ABA GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ALBERT ABANA GIZO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ALBERT ARAINIMA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Albert BINOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ALBERT FAKAIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ALBERT HALISI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALBERT HANE KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ALBERT HILIE NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS ALBERT HOU SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ALBERT INA GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ALBERT IROGA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College F7 Arts Albert Jazary Burns Creek
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALBERT JUNIOR SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALBERT JUNIOR SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALBERT KALU TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALBERT KALU TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALBERT KOTI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ALBERT LOBO BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ALBERT MAEFONEA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () ALBERT MAEFONEA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALBERT MAKOSA
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Albert Michelle Betikama
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ALBERT PALMER VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS ALBERT PETE GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS ALBERT PIPITO TANGARARE PSS