Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS ALBERT SAMANI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALBERT SILISIA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Albert TALASASA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS ALBERT TANGISI LELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS ALBERT TEISIKAI POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ALBERT URAHARIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ALBERT URAHARIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takaito CHS ALBERT WAKIO LIWE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ALBERT WALAKULU UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALBERTINA AKAO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS ALBERTINA KOÓMAE KULU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALBIE SESE MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ALBINO KENIRAENIA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS ALBRENT ALBERT BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS ALBRENT ALBERT BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Alby PA'ENIKERA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Alby PA'ENIKERA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua ALCHIE TATARI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patutiva CHS ALCIA LOKOPIO PATUTIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ALCON SEKA LENGANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ALDAIR WARIU ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ALDAZINO FRANCIS TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ALDEN BILLY KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS ALDEN JOE GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ALDEN RAGE NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ALDEN SAQU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Na'au CHS ALDEN SEDA NA'AU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALDER ALA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALDIN NOHE ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALDIN NOHE ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALDINE NANAMOAWAURI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALDINE NANAMOAWAURI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALDINE NANAMOAWAURI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALDINE NANAMOAWAURI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALDINE NANAMOAWAURI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALDINE NANAMOAWAURI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ALDINO SOLO BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ALDO MOSES TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS ALDON TAKA MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ALDOZA TOHETAONA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ALDRIAN DAVID RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ALDRIAN PITAMAMA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALDRICH BIRD TAMANA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALDRIN TIMMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALDRINA LILY PINIHIMAE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALDRINA WANIAOHA TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALDRINA WANIAOHA TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALDRINE KANA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Ale Jeffrey King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Alebela Caleb King George Sixth
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ALEKERA PAIA BURI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS ALESHA LAGANI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rarumana CHS ALESMA ALEZAMA RARUMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALEVE TAUNI ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALEVE TAUNI ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ALEX ABEL BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALEX ALAIASI ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALEX ALAIASI ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS ALEX ALEO MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALEX ALI BULA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ALEX ALIBUA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Beka Beka CHS ALEX ALICK BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALEX ALPHEUS RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALEX ALPHEUS RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ALEX ALPHEUS RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ALEX ALPHEUS RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mona CHS ALEX ANDRIA IMAKA MONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ALEX BATO KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ALEX BISU FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala ALEX BONA DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ALEX BOSA LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ALEX BOSA LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS ALEX BOSAMETE TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ALEX DORI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () ALEX FA'AKA BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ALEX FA'AKA BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALEX FATA'EA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALEX HERMING RAMONIBUA UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS ALEX IAKA MANAKWAI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ALEX ILIA NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALEX JOE NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALEX JOLO JEJEVO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALEX JOLO JEJEVO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALEX JR WAOGA HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALEX JR WAOGA HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS ALEX KAZUVAE OGHO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua ALEX LADENI GELA ILAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALEX LUIZ TIUTI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ALEX MA'AU GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS ALEX MAELANA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS ALEX MAELASI KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS ALEX MAELASI KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALEX MAKA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ALEX MAKINI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ALEX MANA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () ALEX MANA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALEX MANI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALEX MANI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS ALEX NAWO SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ALEX NGASIVIA LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALEX NGELE NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS ALEX NOI KWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALEX OLEKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALEX OLEKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALEX RAMOGA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ALEX ROCKSON VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ALEX RODERICK TAHUNI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALEX SANDA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ALEX SIGOTO TICY KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ALEX SMART NGONIHAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ALEX SPENCER BALE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ALEX SUKINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ALEX TALO VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALEX TANGATA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALEX TANGATA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALEX TOLOVI NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ALEX VADAKI NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ALEX WARARAMO TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ALEX WARUHIMAE TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua ALEX WEMEA PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Beka Beka CHS ALEX WESLEY BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALEXANDER AKWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS ALEXANDER KUI MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ALEXANDER LUDAWANE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ALEXANDER MAEFILIA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ALEXANDER NGOALE GHOVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS ALEXANDER SURINI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS ALEXANDER TANITO KUKELE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALEXANDER TEKIERU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALEXANDER TEKIERU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS ALEXANDER TOATA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALEXANDER TUITA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALEXANDRA MADOMANA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALEXANDRA MADOMANA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ALEXANDRA TOLEI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALEXANDRYA BERA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALEXRAY KOFELA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALEXRAY KOFELA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ALEXSHANE MANDETEA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College ALFAGA VAHI ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ALFINA RUE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ALFINA RUE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALFONSO LAORE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALFORD KIRIORI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALFORD MAZANA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALFORD MAZANA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALFORD STANLY LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALFORD STANLY LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ALFORD TONIAU ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALFRAM MIKE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Siota PSS ALFRED ALUMANE PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ALFRED AYDEN CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALFRED BOETE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ALFRED CHITE BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ALFRED COSMAS DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Alfred Derin Betikama
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALFRED DINGA'AU NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALFRED DINGA'AU NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALFRED FAATALO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS ALFRED FALEBO MAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALFRED GORDON BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALFRED GORDON BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ALFRED HILLY SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALFRED JNR VILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ALFRED KALI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ALFRED KIKA HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ALFRED KODO SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ALFRED KURINO KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS ALFRED KWAIFII NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ALFRED LAUKWAI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ALFRED LOBU HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS ALFRED MAE WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS ALFRED MAENUNUFANA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ALFRED MAETIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS ALFRED MALACHAI HOU ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALFRED MOLI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALFRED NAPINELU BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS ALFRED PATRICK NENA TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS ALFRED PELEBO TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALFRED PENI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ALFRED PENI SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALFRED PICHA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS ALFRED QALO SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ALFRED QILARUDA PANARUI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ALFRED ROHE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ALFRED RONIPUA BAGAREI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ALFRED RONIPUA BAGAREI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS ALFRED SALEA TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College ALFRED SANO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS ALFRED TA'ASI SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ALFRED TALO ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ALFRED TANGI BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ALFRED TANO LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALFRED TAPALA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALFRED TAPALA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALFRED TARO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALFRED TEANGAKE TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () ALFRED TONOMEA LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALFRED TONOMEA LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALFRED TONY BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ALFRED VALEVAO WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ALFRED VILLI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS ALFRED WANETALANA WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALFRED WASI RAMEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ALFREDA GELI PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ALGARE GHALA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALGY MEBUTA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALI JUMINIKANA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALIAN GONZALY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALICE AARON NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS ALICE AKE BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALICE ALAFA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALICE ALAFA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ALICE AMASIA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALICE ANEA TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALICE ANEA TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALICE ANEA TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALICE ANEA TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ALICE ANNET SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS ALICE ARIMANA GAUWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALICE AUTAOLO GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ALICE CALWIN TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALICE CLARE KONA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALICE DANNY ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALICE DOREEN GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALICE DOREEN GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ALICE DURAI TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ALICE FITI MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ALICE GITOSI GELA ILAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ALICE GUNA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ALICE HOU OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ALICE KALUFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ALICE KAME NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua ALICE KIARISUPA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALICE KOFANA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALICE KOFANA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ALICE KORAUA BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALICE KWAIOFO MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALICE KWAIOFO MT HOREB CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN TRAVEL & TOURS Alice LADOWAI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALICE LANEMUA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALICE LANEMUA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALICE LAVAI PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Balipaá CHS ALICE LOAPO FENUALOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ALICE MA'AKE RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALICE MADEMANA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALICE MAMUNA BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ALICE MARY DOTA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ALICE MARY DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALICE MARY KATEOA FOURAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALICE MARY KATEOA FOURAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS ALICE MARY KOKOKURA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ALICE MARY SARU SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ALICE MARY SAUOTA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS ALICE MESE AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Alice MIKI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN HOSPITALITY STUDIES Alice MIKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS ALICE MISILOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sanalumu CHS ALICE MODY SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAINA MEMORIAL CHS ALICE MOTALIK GAUWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ALICE NAMOI HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALICE NGUNU PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ALICE NOLOBE BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ALICE NONIA DENDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ALICE OFOVAKA VISENA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS ALICE PALEI GAUWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALICE PARAPOLO KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALICE PARAPOLO KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ALICE PARU TAWAHAULE PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Alice POLAU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS ALICE PWIETORO TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS ALICE RAGENI NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ALICE RINA MAESUBUA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALICE SAMO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ALICE SANDY KAHUI MARAIRARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS ALICE SASAU POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALICE SEKUTA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ALICE SIRIMETI ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ALICE SIRIMETI ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS ALICE TA'ASI SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALICE TALIFILU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALICE TALIFILU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Alice TEVA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALICE THEGNAMANA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALICE THEGNAMANA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ALICE THOMASINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALICE TINONI PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ALICE TONINGU BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faurere CHS ALICE TORIA MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ALICE VAIPIGE BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALICE VEI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALICE WATE TAWARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ALICE WOTE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ALICE WOTE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS ALICETA TONY AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ALICIA AFUKESE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ALICIA DAUTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ALICK ANGA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS ALICK BEN MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ALICK BROWN YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS ALICK GEOSIA AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ALICK JUNIOR FAGA TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALICK KAKO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALICK LUSIANO TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ALICK MOSE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ALICK NABA GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALICK ODA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALICK OGAMAURI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS ALICK OITA MANAFAENI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALICK PARAKORO PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ALICK PATRICK YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ALICK RAMO GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALICK RAYVIN MAEBURI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ALICK SIUWALA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALICKSON MABO KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALIDEAN MAHLI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALIDEAN MAHLI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ALIE KONAI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High ALIMA ROTU SAFOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALINA ALLANA KARI KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru ALINA ANDREA MALCOM
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ALINA EMERY HAGETY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ALINA EMERY HAGETY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ALINA KAPAIRI HERANIGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ALINA LAPUSAKE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ALINA MUA NUKUFERO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALINDA HINAI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ALINDA ROUNAMAE MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALINTA BIRINGI TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALINTA BIRINGI TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ALINTA SHELLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ALINTON LINLEY MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALINZA LIMANA PATUTIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ALION SIRU ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALIROSE VATHE MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ALISA BETRINA KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISA LEUNGI GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rarumana CHS ALISA NUMA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALISA SILIVIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Alisa TOTORI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALISAH PADA DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALISAH PADA DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALISCO SPENCER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takaito CHS ALISHA HAHEIWALA TAKAITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ALISHA JOY SCOTT KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ALISHA JOY SCOTT KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALISHA RASILE NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS ALISIO KESA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () ALISKA ALAMO BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ALISKA ALAMO BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ALISON ALATORO MAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS ALISON ASUHA'A HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ALISON ATA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS ALISON BILLY FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ALISON BRIGHT NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS ALISON DENI LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS ALISON DENI LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ALISON FONIX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waita CHS ALISON GAEPURUA WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ALISON HASUMAE HUNANAWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ALISON HASUMAE HUNANAWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALISON INDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ALISON JAGULU NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ALISON JANCY MONOSURIMAU MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ALISON KAELONGA USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ALISON KAKEWE RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS ALISON KAQWAGAE TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ALISON KENIHIRIA KIU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ALISON KOHINI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISON KWAERIA NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ALISON LEKE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALISON LENGA BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISON MAELIAI FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISON MAELIAI FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ALISON MALIFU BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Foubaba CHS ALISON MARIANA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS ALISON NAPE KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALISON NGELEA PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALISON OFATALAU FAIAKO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ALISON PHILIP HINAKOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS ALISON PIRINGISAU SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALISON RAMO MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALISON RAMO MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ALISON RII
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ALISON RIMON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ALISON RUBEN NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALISON SESE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALISON SIKWAAE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALISON SIKWAAE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ALISON TAKI AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALISON TALINTA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALISON TALINTA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ALISON TAWEA RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ALISON TAWEA RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALISON TOME PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS ALISON VALEI TETOLI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS ALISON VALEI TETOLI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ALISON WALEKWATE KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS ALISTA HADOVI BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS ALISTA HADOVI BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Alistair FIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Alistair TAPUIKA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Alistair TAPUIKA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ALISTAN NAÁMAN DR. HENRY W. P. MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS ALISTAR BERRY WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ALISTER ARON KURINO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ALISTER ERICK TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALISTER KAILOHU F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Alister LANI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS ALISTER LEVEIA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISTER O’OKU KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISTER O’OKU KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALISTER PADE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALISTER SAM NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ALISTER TAUNI WAITA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALISTER TONY LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALISTER TONY LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALISTER WILLIAMS TAUNI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS ALISTO RAMO AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ALITHIA SARANA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALITON POLAMANA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ALITON POLAMANA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALIZHAR KIKO KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALJAY HOTTON VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS ALJAY PETER HEURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALJIERINA MEAPALI MONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALJIERINA MEAPALI MONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS ALJUDD MITOLO BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALLADIN RAPU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALLAN BAERAU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALLAN GEU FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS ALLAN GILAI KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLAN IFISALO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLAN JUNIOR TEKULU BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALLAN KARUFANA KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ALLAN KEMAKESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS ALLAN KISI SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALLAN LESTA HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ALLAN MANATANA RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALLAN MARUI FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLAN MARUI FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLAN MARUI FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALLAN MARUI FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS ALLAN RAYMON BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS ALLAN RIRIA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLAN SIKAMA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ALLAN TEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ALLAN WOROIKERA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALLANA ZAMA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALLANA ZAMA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ALLARY MWARA RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Allen AITAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALLEN ALISTAR GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALLEN ATA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLEN AUGA VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLEN AUGA VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ALLEN BAKO NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN DANNY KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN DANNY KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALLEN DIA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS ALLEN DIUTITAA TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ALLEN DRENIMANA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALLEN FAFE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALLEN FAFE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALLEN FRAZER DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALLEN GWAO KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ALLEN HATARIMAE HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Walo CHS ALLEN HELLY WALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ALLEN IPO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ALLEN KAERIPAVA BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALLEN KALU BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALLEN KUMA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLEN KUMA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLEN KUMA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALLEN KUMA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALLEN LENCY PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALLEN LENI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALLEN LENI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ALLEN LUITA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALLEN LULU GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS ALLEN MA'AKE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLEN MAEKIRA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ALLEN MAIROA UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLEN MA’ARIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN MELATUA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN MELATUA NUMBU CHS