Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN MELATUA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALLEN MIDAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ALLEN MUTI TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALLEN NEVE PALAPU LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ALLEN NUÁTARAU RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALLEN OSLEY RAMO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN PARAERAE GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALLEN PARAERAE GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN PARAERAE GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALLEN PARAERAE GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN PARAERAE GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ALLEN PARAERAE GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ALLEN POROBALO TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ALLEN RAHE TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ALLEN RAHE TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALLEN RAMO JUSTUS GANIFIRI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALLEN RAMO JUSTUS GANIFIRI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ALLEN REMOHO JEJEVO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ALLEN RONGODIKA DOTA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS ALLEN SALE WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Siota PSS ALLEN SAPI MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS ALLEN SIKUA TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS ALLEN TARAVU LONGU KAOKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ALLEN TAROSUBANA TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN TEHOAKI NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN TEHOAKI NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ALLEN THUGEA SUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALLEN TIPPET KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALLEN TIPPET KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ALLEN WEAVA MANIHAGARO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALLEN WEO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALLEN WEO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALLEN WEO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALLEN WEO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALLEN WEO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALLEN WEO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ALLENA WASI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLIN ADO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLIN ADO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALLIN ADO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALLIN ADO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ALLISON PARAKIDO BELAHA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ALMA RAGAI MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALMA TOFE TALAKALI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALMA TOFE TALAKALI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALMAH DALLU NUNGIMAE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALMAR EFONA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALMAR EFONA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ALMAY ALEPO KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () ALMEX HEBALA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALMEX HEBALA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALMOND YEHILOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS ALNAH ALBERT VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALOGINE TOROSI NAMUGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faurere CHS ALOISIO DAOLENI FAURERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS ALOISIO NGELE NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ALOMA SATORARA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ALOVINA INIOMEA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Aloysia SIKWA'AE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Aloysia SIKWA'AE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ALOYSIO SALA LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ALOYSIO SALA LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ALOYSIO SALA LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ALOYSIO SALA LAUGWATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS ALPHA ROKOTABU GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALPHEA GILAPITU MAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALPHEA GILAPITU MAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ALPHEUS MAETAOHA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS ALPHEUS ZEFFSON SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS ALPHEUS ZEFFSON SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS ALPHIDA TANIVEKE PAPARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ALPHIE TIMOTHY KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ALPHIE TIMOTHY KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ALPHINA OLGA TOATA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS ALPHINARD ONAHI NITAUHIA EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ALPHONES GARIMAE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimasi CHS ALPHONES HAGA TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ALPHONES LIVAE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALPHONES LOTE BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ALPHONES SIMEON VIRU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ALPHONES SIMEON VIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALPHONES SUKULU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ALPHONES TATA VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALPHONSE AFULIA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALPHONSE AFULIA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbitaáma CHS ALPHONSE BASINUNU MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ALPHONSE ITAA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALPHONSE KONAHIA KIU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ALPHONSE MALE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS ALPHONSE MITI BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALPHONSE RIKIMAE AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Alphonse Susuia Panatina
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALPHONSE TARA SU'UMOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALPHONSE TARA SU'UMOLI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ALPHONSE WALE ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () ALPHONSUS FANGATA TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALPHONSUS FANGATA TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ALPHONSUS KONLEY ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALPHONSUS PIMAO HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takaito CHS ALPHONSUS WATE TAKAITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ALPHY BOGESE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ALPHY BOGESE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Alphy DONUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALPHY KIARU PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALPHY KIARU PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ALPHY MAE MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN TRAVEL & TOURS ALPHY QUTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALPHY RODGAD LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALPHY TANGATA I
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALRAYN PULEKERA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ALRAYN PULEKERA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ALRICK DAVID RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Alrick JIMURU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ALRICK KELE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS ALRICK QORA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALRICK ZONGA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ALRIDGE AMAMAURI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ALRINA MAIKA PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ALRINA SASAGA MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALRINA WALE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Alsian KIOTO
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALSON DENNY SUIA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALSON DENNY SUIA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ALSOP RAKENA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ALTHIA EMMA TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ALTIAS MANI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ALTISHMAH GHALA KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALTON HOLARA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALTON HOLARA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS ALTON JAMES RAMEAI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ALTON JONAH BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS ALUFURAI SIKWA'AE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS ALUFURAI SIKWA'AE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ALUTA GREG MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ALUTA GREG MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALVAN DANFUNU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS ALVAN TUMU MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALVANDO NATO OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ALVARANDO HENAKERA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALVERT RAYMOND FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ALVIN ADAM PO'OIA AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ALVIN ALE MAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS ALVIN ATU ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ALVIN BAEMANA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS ALVIN HOUWENITAOHA NITAUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ALVIN KIONIAU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ALVIN KIONIAU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ALVIN MAEFASIA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ALVIN MAEFASIA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ALVIN MANA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS ALVIN ONAMAE TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ALVIN SENI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Alvin TOIFEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ALVIN WARITO MANIHAGARO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ALVINA BEN BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS ALVINA LAGOBE SIBILADO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALVINA SAUFOLO KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALVINA SMITH TAROIMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALVINA SMITH TAROIMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ALVINA VOTA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ALVINAH KIKO NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ALVIS QORAH MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fote CHS ALVORO KWAIFI FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALWEN BEKALA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ALWIN INOMEA LOINA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Alwin KENNETH
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Alwin KENNETH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siro CHS ALWIN KIGO SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sanalumu CHS ALWIN LEE SANALUMU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ALWIN PANAPIO GERASI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS ALWIN QWAINA TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALWIN SINA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ALWIN SUIA LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALWYN CLARKSON HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ALWYN GLEIN LAMBI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ALYSHA SUAMOANA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ALYSSA MONOILOPO VURA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALZA KUKAI TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Ama Marisha Tenaru
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Amai commins Betikama
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AMALEX MIHAKA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College AMALIA PRATT GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College AMALIA PRATT GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS AMALIS TWOMEY ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS AMALYN DAISY MAMIA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Amalyn MISITANA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AMANAKI BENNETTE KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS AMANDA BASIA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AMANDA FIAFELO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AMANDA FIAFELO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AMANDA FULABURI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AMANDA FULABURI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mwadjoa CHS AMANDA KAIRAWO TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College AMANDA MARAU PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College AMANDA MARAU PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AMANDA OHASIO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS AMANDA PAENI NITAUHI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS AMANDA RESPA MALEQU SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS AMANDA RIKOLIFIA MANAKWAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AMANDA ROSELYN ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AMANDA ROSELYN ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS AMANDA TA'ARU UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS AMANDA UATE'E
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS AMANDAR WATE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS AMANDAR WATE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS AMANTHA FRANCIS TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Amao Nester Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS AMARILA KEKEVAIVINE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Justus Ganifiri CHS AMARLYN AKO JUSTUS GANIFIRI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS AMARYLLIS HANUARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS AMBIGAL KURUARAHA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS AMBRILEX DAUSABEA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS AMBROS TAPEPANDA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS AMBROSE BALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AMBROSE BEBE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AMBROSE JUNIOR RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AMBROSE JUNIOR VAGHI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS AMBROSE MEDISON VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AMBROSE OLE KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AMBROSE OLE SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AMBROSE SAUTEHI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AMBROSE SAUTEHI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AMBROSE VAHIA HAGEULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS AMBROSS MOTUI ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS AMBROSS MOTUI ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS AMEDAS RACHAEL FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AMEI TEPUKE NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College AMEL SIKA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College AMEL SIKA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS AMEL SIRU SINASU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AMELIA FREDAL HURAMAE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS AMELIA JOSIAH VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS AMELIA KEMAKEZA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS AMELIA ROTOAVA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AMELIA TAKOLI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS AMELYN HENRY BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS AMELYN HENRY BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS AMELYN LEHU MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AMENA DAKEI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI AMENDA GEREA FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS AMENDAH JOHN KOPIU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS AMENDAH JOHN KOPIU CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Ameo Junior St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS AMIANNE JAJENCE VIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS AMILYN SIAU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Amilyn TOME
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS AMINA KENIAMASIA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS AMINA NAHURI'I WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS AMINDA SALE BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College AMLYN IHODI ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College AMLYN IHODI ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS AMLYN TAEGO DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS AMLYN TAEGO DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer AMNESTY ROGI DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer AMNESTY ROGI DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS AMO LEVAN VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS AMON BILLY DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () AMON BILLY DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () AMON BILLY DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS AMON BILLY DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS AMON KORIETA MBOKONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS AMONY JAMES MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AMORIAH MANEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS AMOS AKOA GWOUNABUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS AMOS AKOA GWOUNABUSU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS AMOS ANASIARO NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS AMOS CLIFTON KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS AMOS HOROTO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS AMOS KENIHEREA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS AMOS PAPAQUI SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS AMOS PO'OKENI MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS AMOS POREKE KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS AMOS POREKE KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS AMOS PUA LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visale CHS AMOS SEKOVANIA NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS AMOS VILIA LAPA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS AMOS VILIA LAPA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS AMOS WAKIORAHU NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AMOS ZOBULE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS AMOSE DEFE OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS AMSON FRANK KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AMY TALO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AMY TALO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANA MARIA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ANA TANAI KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS ANABEL TIGOIKA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ANALEUA MAESALA DEKURANA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ANASTACIA KOKOPU TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ANASTASIA AHUTORI HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANASTASIA ALEPIO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANASTASIA ALEPIO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANASTASIA KARO MAKOHIGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ANASTASIA MOISAH MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ANASTASIA PEROMALONA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ANASTASIA SAUITIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Johns Nila CHS ANDEL BRIDGET TUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS ANDELA ESTHER VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ANDELLA ROBINSON ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDERSON ELESE DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDERSON ELESE DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDERSON ELESE DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDERSON ELESE DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDERSON ELESE DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANDERSON HENDRY DORAOUOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANDERSON HOURAKA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANDERSON JUNIOR KESAKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANDERSON JUNIOR KESAKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ANDERSON KAONI RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ANDERSON LAFUNUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANDERSON WAYNE ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANDERSON WEO WAIMASI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANDIA BEZO NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ANDIE LULU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANDISON HALU SU'UMOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANDISON KOFANA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ANDISON KOFANA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANDISON KOFANA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS ANDISON MAE RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANDISON TAKI F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ANDISON TORAKASI MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANDLYN DICKSON KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANDLYN DICKSON KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANDMURFY KOVEKE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANDMURFY KOVEKE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ANDOLYN PADA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ANDRA BOSA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ANDRA RAMO KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ANDRE MELTOBATU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS ANDRE SAUEHA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ANDREA DAUEHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ANDREA FOUFAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ANDREA MOANA VAKA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANDREA TONGAKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANDREA ZIO KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANDREAH CINDY VAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANDREAH CINDY VAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ANDREAH TALO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANDREANA SILASEKO ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS ANDRELLA WILITORO TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ANDRENAH GASEKELI VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ANDREW ALIFEO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ANDREW ALIFEO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW AUMAE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW AUMAE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW AUMAE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ANDREW DECK TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nangu CHS ANDREW FEKAU NANGU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ANDREW FORD SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ANDREW FORD SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ANDREW FREDSON PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ANDREW GHIRO RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANDREW GOSUMAE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ANDREW HAGA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS ANDREW HAGA BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANDREW IRO LAUGARO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ANDREW JUNIOR KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ANDREW JUNIOR KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Andrew KALI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Andrew KALI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANDREW KELLY GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANDREW KELLY GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ANDREW KENNY KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ANDREW KIRI NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ANDREW KURISI ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS ANDREW KUSU BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS ANDREW KUSU BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS ANDREW KUSU BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS ANDREW KUSU BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Andrew LIOLEA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANDREW MAE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANDREW MAE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANDREW MAEFAI ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW MAHOA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW MAHOA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW MAHOA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW MAHOA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ANDREW MAMASI MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ANDREW MEDESAMI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW MEWA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW MEWA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW MEWA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW MEWA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ANDREW NAHEKA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ANDREW O'OKA JIREH ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ANDREW O'OKA JIREH ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ANDREW PETER FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pienuna CHS ANDREW PIUKERA PIENUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ANDREW PONGO
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW RAMOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW RAMOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW RAMOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW RAMOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW RAMOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW RAMOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW RAMOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High ANDREW REIFANGOTA SAFOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS ANDREW RO'UWAI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS ANDREW SALE TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ANDREW SASU VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ANDREW SASU VURA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS ANDREW SIFI OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS ANDREW SIRIURAO MASUPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ANDREW STEVENS BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW SUKULA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW SUKULA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW SUKULA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANDREW SUKULA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Andrew TALASASA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANDREW TALO MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANDREW TALO MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANDREW TAUSIRIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ANDREW TOKE JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDREW TUVA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANDREW WALE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANDREW WANE LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ANDRIA KWANAFIA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ANDRIA KWANAFIA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ANDRIAN LEX YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ANDRIAN NAQU JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ANDRIAN NAQU JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANDRIANO GAULA KOLOALE CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Andrica BAEGELEMA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS ANDRILLA JESSY BOSAMATA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANDRINE SONIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ANDROLLA RAMOE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANDRY MAEKIRA DAOLUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ANDY CHEN CHUNG WAH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI ANDY CHEN CHUNG WAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANDY DAU GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ANDY HOPE TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ANDY MAENIASI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANDY TORILOFA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mwadjoa CHS ANDY UKUISEU RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ANDY UPWE SA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takaito CHS ANDYCOL TOHE MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANDYSON MONA FOURAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANDYSON MONA FOURAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDYSON TAMASI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDYSON TAMASI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDYSON TAMASI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDYSON TAMASI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANDYSON TAMASI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANE-MARRHENA TALISABE PE ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANE-MARRHENA TALISABE PE ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANE-MARRHENA TALISABE PE ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANELA KAQAVAVENE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS ANELA RAFE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANELKA NELU ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANELKA NELU ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS ANELLY MATEPAQO SIBILA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ANELLY ZILMA BELAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANERY LOBO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANESIALLY NIVAEL DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANESTER WALE LAULANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANETH KATA'ATA NAHUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ANETH KETARA NAHUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ANGEE ODO TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Leona CHS ANGEIA OLENDA IRIQILA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ANGEL QURUSU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANGELA ANIKA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELA ARAMAURI GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANGELA AUPATA WAISISI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANGELA AUPATA WAISISI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS ANGELA BATALIOFA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANGELA BEAUTY ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANGELA BEAUTY ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ANGELA DELO KALA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANGELA HA'ATANIUWA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ANGELA HENGISILIKO WALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ANGELA KATAWO RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ANGELA KOTOFI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ANGELA KUKITI LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ANGELA LAUMOTHE DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faurere CHS ANGELA MARERE FAURERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANGELA MERCY LUGA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANGELA MERCY LUGA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ANGELA NELSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ANGELA RIKO KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS ANGELA RUAINONI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS ANGELA TA’ASI SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ANGELA TERESLYN TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELA TILA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ANGELEA BUDDLEY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANGELICA DAIAGALO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ANGELICA SARI ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY