Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT SAFOA CHS ANGELICA SESEKO BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ANGELICA STEWARD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sanalumu CHS ANGELICA TOHASA BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANGELICAH GORETI KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ANGELICAH RONNIE PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANGELIN MOKIHANA TAPUAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ANGELINA DONA BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELINA FILOMENA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Angelina GEGERE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Walo CHS ANGELINA KANABAEA WALO CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Angelina KEERY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ANGELINA RAURE PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ANGELINA SALOME KAROGA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ANGELINA SAPU BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ANGELINA TALI SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ANGELINA TALI SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ANGELINA ZUTI VURA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANGELINE AUARIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ANGELINE KAILO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANGELINE LINCY MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANGELINE MAESUGEA GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ANGELINE MURIA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS ANGELINE TAKA PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ANGELISH TUZAKANA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ANGELITA TIARO NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ANGELITA TIARO NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS ANGELLA ALAPERO MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANGELLA BASIFERII SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ANGELLA BETI KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN HOSPITALITY STUDIES Angella BOLLY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ANGELLA CHAURA TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ANGELLA EVA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ANGELLA EVA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANGELLA GASETUKU PEPE KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANGELLA GASETUKU PEPE KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS ANGELLA GESUNA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Angella HOUAITAONA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANGELLA JOYLYN GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANGELLA JOYLYN GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANGELLA KAESA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANGELLA KAESA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANGELLA KALIOE KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ANGELLA KONAIRARA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANGELLA LAU'UMA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANGELLA LAU'UMA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANGELLA LAU'UMA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANGELLA LAU'UMA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS ANGELLA LEOTINA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rate CHS ANGELLA LYNDON RATE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS ANGELLA MAE LAUGWATA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Angella MANETAVUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANGELLA MANGONA'ALA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ANGELLA NIWALA SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANGELLA OLANAFU KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANGELLA OLANAFU KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS ANGELLA OLOGA WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ANGELLA OROHAI TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ANGELLA OROHAI TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ANGELLA PARARA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ANGELLA SAMANIPIRO LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS ANGELLA SAU TOROIWANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANGELLA SELINTA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ANGELLA SULUTA MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ANGELLA TARO TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ANGELLA TARO TAWARAHA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Angella TOFE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS ANGELLA TOTU TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANGELLA VINOA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ANGELLA VOTAIA SUSU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS ANGELLA YANAGU MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANGELLAR HOSIRARA AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ANGELLICA GEYOL LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS ANGELLIN SURA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANGELLINA KETAI TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ANGELLYN KERIA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ANGELY FAUROFEA TEMATAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ANGELYN HAGA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANGELYN NGUIBURI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ANGIAN DONALD LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ANGIE DIUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS ANGIE HUDSON ST.JOHN'S PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANGIE MEIOKO ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANGIE MEIOKO ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN HOSPITALITY STUDIES Angie TEGU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ANGIELINA KENWEST ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANGIMA KELESI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ANGINA BRAY TANIRO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ANGINA BRAY TANIRO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANGISIAU LINFORD TALOSUI ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANGISIAU LINFORD TALOSUI ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ANGLETO HOU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ANGLETO HOU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANICA AFENA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANICA SALLY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ANICA TAGOLO LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANICA TARESI HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ANICLASS NEREO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Anii Kendrick St Nicholas
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS ANIKA KABINI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ANILAFA ADON OGE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () ANILAFA ADON OGE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () ANILAFA ADON OGE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ANILAFA ADON OGE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANILISHA FILUALEA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ANISETO WARITO POITETE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS ANISHA PETER NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ANISHA SARE KOPIU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ANISHA SARE KOPIU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANISI OROMAE LAULANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ANISTA BOURO NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANITA BWAGI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANITA GADO KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANITA GADO KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ANITA GU'UFO'OA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS ANITA HANE SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ANITA KAONI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ANITA KETTY NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS ANITA LAURA CARLISLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANITA MISI AISALINGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS ANITA MOFFAT TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ANITA NAHU WAIHAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ANITA PASCALE RUAVATU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANITA RADE MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANITA ROKU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANITA ROKU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT PATTESON HIGH ANITA ROTU TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANITA ROY PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS ANITA SENGARO VOZA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Anita SILVAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ANJAY CASPER HAGEULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANJELINA ELLAH LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS ANJO ATE'E ABORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ANLY ROCKSON VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ANLYN VUNAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANMARIA SANTAMARA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Beka Beka CHS ANN DELSMA BARE BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANN FALASI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANN FALASI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS ANN MARIA RAHUMORE SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANN MARIE KAIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANN MARIE KAIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ANN MARIE LAMUSI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ANNA ABUTA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS ANNA AHIMORE UHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS ANNA APITEKU NITAUHI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA BAURA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA BAURA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ANNA DARA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS ANNA EMMA VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ANNA ESTHER VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANNA GWALI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANNA GWALI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ANNA HA'AHOROA KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ANNA HA'AHOROA KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ANNA KIRISAUA TANIASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS ANNA KOBAERIKI WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ANNA KWAIFIA TALAKALI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () ANNA KWALO KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ANNA KWALO KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS ANNA LOBONA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS ANNA LOLO'OFI FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ANNA LUMU DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ANNA LUVU TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANNA MAELABU DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA MAFITOFI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fote CHS ANNA MAMA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANNA MAMUNA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANNA MAMUNA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ANNA MARIA TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNA MARIA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS ANNA MARIA KAHUI RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNA MINA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNA MINA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANNA MISIALO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANNA RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS ANNA RU'U NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ANNA RUFALEA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ANNA SERUVAE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANNA SIA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faurere CHS ANNA SIUNA FAURERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANNA SONTABI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ANNA STACIA LABU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ANNA TABURI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () ANNA TALOI BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ANNA TALOI BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ANNA TAMANIOA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNA TARAI NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS ANNA TAVARIKO CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ANNA THOLONI ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ANNA TISA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS ANNA TOKO GAUWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS ANNA TOKO GAUWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ANNA TOSAI SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ANNA TOSAI SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANNA TUGURAU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANNA TUGURAU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS ANNA VAQI BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ANNA VAUBELANA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS ANNA VEVEKI LATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANNA WAKI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANNA WAKI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNA WAORARA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNA WAORARA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS ANNA WILLIAM WAGINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ANNABELLE CURAYAG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ANNALISA SHIRLY MICHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ANNALIZY KIVA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS ANNALYN JOEL TOROTA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ANNALYS VANGALO LEGO JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ANNAROSE ROKEBATU ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANNE CASSANDRA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ANNE LEDY YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNE LUCYARA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ANNE OHIROPO TAWAHAULE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ANNET HAGA SUENA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ANNET HAGA SUENA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ANNET LOLU KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ANNET OLE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS ANNET PAKIA FENUALOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ANNET TORAMO KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ANNETH AWATORO OLIVERS MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS ANNETH ITEHUI ROKERA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANNETH NIUMALEFO MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANNETH NIUMALEFO MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANNETH RARA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANNETH RARA KOLOALE CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Anneth RIANAFAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ANNETH SURA MATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANNETH TAKA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS ANNETH TOVARIKO MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ANNETHE HARUTA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ANNETTE ALEX
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ANNETTE ELTON RAWAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ANNETTE ELTON RAWAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS ANNETTE ITATU MONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ANNETTE KILASA CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNETTE LIPA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ANNETTE MOLIHI TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ANNETTE SUGU
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ANNETTE TOME NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANNETTE VIKUMANA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETOLI CHS ANNICA KAIPIA TETOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takaito CHS ANNIE ALIZIMBA TAKAITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANNIE AUGA MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ANNIE BULI PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ANNIE DONABAE
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Annie Grace Betikama
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ANNIE HONA PATUKAE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANNIE KERIAN BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNIE MAEKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNIE MAEKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNIE MAEKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNIE MAEKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNIE MAEKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNIE MAEKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNIE MAEKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANNIE MASURA’A SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ANNIE MISITANA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ANNIE MISITANA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS ANNIE NAWALIPE GAUWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNIE PATA'ASIA BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ANNIE PATA'ASIA BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ANNIE PHILIP TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ANNIE PHILISTUS PANO REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ANNIE PIOSASA TARAMATA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ANNIE PULE GELA ILAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANNIE SANGA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ANNIE TAGA HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANNIE TAUNGA MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ANNIE VAEA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ANNIE VAEA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS ANNIE WATE ROKERA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ANNILYN ZARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANNISA KATAHI HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Leona CHS ANNMARIE BUBE LEONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ANNMARIE LAWRENCE TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Monene CHS ANNYLAH MENAPIKI MONENE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANOLD FEDAASAFI WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru ANOLD GRAVIS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ANOLD RONNY FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ANREW SALAU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANSAH FITZROY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ANSELMO LAEHIRIHA'A TAKAITO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ANSELMO LAEHIRIHA'A TAKAITO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ANSEM VAKULAVA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS ANSHEM BULUA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ANSLAM DOKE NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ANSLEM TAINAM ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ANSLEM TAINAM ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ANSLEM VAMAVAE PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS ANTANIA TELOVAE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Antaniborau King George Sixth
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS ANTHALIA QILABUTU PANARUI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ANTHEA MAY KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANTHIA HILU ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANTHIA HILU ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ANTHNY HOUANIHUO UHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANTHNY HOUANIHUO UHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ANTHNY HOUANIHUO UHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANTHNY HOUANIHUO UHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ANTHONIA WAGI LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANTHONY ABATA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ANTHONY AUGWATA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT Anthony BULUMANU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS ANTHONY DUDUBOO OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ANTHONY DURUHA'A HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ANTHONY DURUHA'A HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANTHONY EMMANUEL MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANTHONY EMMANUEL MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ANTHONY GREY AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANTHONY KAME MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS ANTHONY KANAMAE NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANTHONY LIFIGAO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ANTHONY LIFIGAO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Anthony MAKABO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Anthony MAKABO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANTHONY MALASA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ANTHONY MATEIKA AGUIKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANTHONY MATEIKA AGUIKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ANTHONY MATEIKA AGUIKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANTHONY MATEIKA AGUIKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ANTHONY NIXON TEDA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ANTHONY OKE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS ANTHONY ORIANIHA'A MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANTHONY RINGAMANA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ANTHONY SESE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ANTHONY TALU LAMBI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANTHONY UNIHIONA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANTHONY WATE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ANTHORNY ROKA BOLALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ANTHREY SITORO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN TRAVEL & TOURS Antipas MANEVAKA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ANTIPUS HAGA PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High ANTOINETTE KILATU PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ANTONELLA LEVO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ANTONETTE BAEORO KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ANTONIA FOUKONA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS ANTONIA SURA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ANTONIA TALOBOE NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ANTONIA TALOBOE NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ANTONIO BALACK TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANTONY OLIGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANTONY OLIGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANTONY OLIGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANUSHA PILLAI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ANUSHA PILLAI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ANZELINE CHOMBO TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS AOFIA BAKOTE`E MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Aosia HARANAU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS APEA BAURO RAWAKI CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Apea Dencia Serah Selwyn
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Aphasundy SEBE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS APOLLONIA TOVUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS APOLLOS WERY AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS APOLONIA MISUATU LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS APOLONIA TOGHASA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS APOLONIA VIOLA GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS APOLYN ZINE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS APRILLA SIOHA TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS APRILYN QILADORA JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS APUGA MOSES NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AQAVA BEA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ARATABU DAEFA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ARCH NOKOSO SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ARCHILLUS LASA PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ARCHILLUS LASA PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS ARESI TATO WAGINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ARGINOL FOEADI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Ari MAETA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS ARIANA HOUOPA WAIRAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ARIANA MAELI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ARIANNE HAGA BAGAREI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS ARIANNE HAGA BAGAREI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ARIELLA LEVO LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ARIKI BEA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS ARIMATHEA KIKIRI NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ARINTA SAMSON CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ARISTOL LANOLI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ARLINGTON MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ARLPHY JERRY KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru ARMSON KABU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ARMSTRONG EZRA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ARNOLD PAIA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ARNOLD RAHARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ARNON MIDI LAULANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AROMA BARIKANA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AROMA KARISIA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua AROMA KILIO'O SUENA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS AROMA OHASIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AROMA TAKO F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS AROMA UÚI RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS ARON DILA MASUPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ARON IMBE PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ARON IMBE PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ARON ITOGHO NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ARON KAKAMO RUAVATU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College ARON KAKAMO RUAVATU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ARPHEXAD RHEAN PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ARPHEXAD RHEAN PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ARREN KETTY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ARROMA LONGOBAEA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ARTABAN BOSAMATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ARTABAN BOSAMATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Justus Ganifiri CHS ARTEMUS KEKEAU JUSTUS GANIFIRI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ARTHERBEN QURUSU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College ARTHERBEN QURUSU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ARTHUR AREMAO DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ARTHUR JUNIOR NEDE KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ARTHUR OKAI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ARTHUR OKAI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ASALA NUALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ASHA MAUNGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ASHANARD BANA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ASHANTY SOAKI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ASHER PAOKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ASHER PAOKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ASHER PAOKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ASHER PAOKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ASHLEY HAPA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ASHLEY HAPA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ASHLEY KAQA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ASHLEY PATRICK KAIRA'A ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ASHLEY PATRICK KAIRA'A ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ASHLEY TAKO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ASHLEY TAKO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ASHLEY TAKO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ASHLEY TAKO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ASHLEY TAKO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ASHLEY TAKO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ASHLEY WICKHAM KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ASHLY HOA RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BASIC MARITIME STUDIES Ashly TOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ASHMITA PAEKERA EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ASHWEN HIROPUHI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ASHWIN RIUGAIMAE SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ASINA MANGANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ASINA MANGANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ASINA MANGANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ASINA MANGANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ASINATE TANGISI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ASINATE TANGISI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ASINTA DAMI AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS ASLYN WILLIAM NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ASSANET MOLI KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ASSANETH SIU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ASSINETH PENA FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ASSUMPTA LINDSEY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS ASUNTA MARILYN K LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS ASWIN RINGIA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS ASWIN WARUHENA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Ata Caisy King George Sixth
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Siota PSS ATABAN GEGERE MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimasi CHS ATABAN RORA WAIMASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ATABAN TONYZEPO DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ATAI MAUNGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ATANA LESLY BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS ATERA TEANANGA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ATHANASIO RARAHONOSIA NARIEKEARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ATHANASIO RARAHONOSIA NARIEKEARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ATITAO TOME JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ATKIN BAURA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ATKIN BAURA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ATKIN EDDIE HITU BULE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ATKIN JOSEPH ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ATKIN JOSEPH ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ATKIN LONGATABU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ATKIN LONGATABU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS ATKIN SIMBE NGARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Atu Demetrius Betikama
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS AU DERRICK APULI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS AU DERRICK APULI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS AUBREY BOBOTU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS AUBREY CHENIA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AUBREY MAERE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS AUDANI AMOS LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS AUDERY DANIEL RAMO ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS AUDERY DANIEL RAMO ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua AUDREY HORIHUA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS AUDREY KOLIGHONARA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAMINEO CHS AUDREY LENIALU MALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS AUDREY LORE MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS AUDREY MAENI