Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS AUDREY NIABA SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS AUDREY ZALA RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS AUDRINA LUSI ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AUDRY SUKINA'A NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS AUGUSTAS KAUPEA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS AUGUSTIN AFIA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS AUGUSTIN BUGA LOUN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS AUGUSTIN BUGA LOUN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS AUGUSTIN PUTA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Augustine AGI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Augustine AGI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AUGUSTINE BAMU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AUGUSTINE BAMU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS AUGUSTINE BANA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS AUGUSTINE FA'AFUNA WAISISI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AUGUSTINE FARUARA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS AUGUSTINE FOINIMA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS AUGUSTINE GEVE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS AUGUSTINE GEVE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS AUGUSTINE GEVE NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AUGUSTINE JOE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS AUGUSTINE JOHN LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS AUGUSTINE KILUA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS AUGUSTINE KWALANGATA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Augustine LAFO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS AUGUSTINE MOLI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS AUGUSTINE MYYIRNIOR MAMINEO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS AUGUSTINE MYYIRNIOR MAMINEO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS AUGUSTINE NINO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS AUGUSTINE NORI NOBERT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS AUGUSTINE OLIAEDINA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () AUGUSTINE OLOGA TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS AUGUSTINE OLOGA TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS AUGUSTINE PALMER GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fote CHS AUGUSTINE RIANGI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AUGUSTINE SOLO NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AUGUSTINE SOLO NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS AUGUSTINE VIPU KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS AUGUSTINE WALE ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS AUGUSTINE WALEROTA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS AUGUSTINE WALESUA TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS AUGUSTUS OTO OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Aukona Arnald Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS AULINE BATANGASI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AULSHIMA RAURAU FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AULSHIMA RAURAU FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS AURTHER MASIGAO GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AURY ASHES KARANI WOTE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS AUSTIN AUTE'E KWAIAFA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS AUSTIN FOX HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS AUSTIN HOLMES LANI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AUSTIN KHAPRUMANA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AUSTIN KHAPRUMANA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS AUSTIN LIHAM PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS AUSTIN LIHAM PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AUSTRINAH GALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS AVAI SUSAN WONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS AVALIA NOSE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AVE MARIA ALAKI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High AVE MARIA ALAKI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS AVELYN KOTIHARUA LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS AVITA ALLAN JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College AVRIL ILALA
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Awaikera Serando Suu
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS AZAIAH NAMA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS AZALEAH SUHARA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS AZAMAT DAVID BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Azaria Hilma Waimapuru Nss
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS AZIEL ILALA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS AZIEL ILALA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AZNI MANEMAHAGA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AZNI MANEMAHAGA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS AZRIEL MAESIHOULA TAKAITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS B MURIEL KANDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS B. KENEI MARY YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BABARA BAPHIL SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Babara KINITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS BABRA BEA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BABRA BIRU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BABRA IBAOLIA VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BABRA IRO KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BABRA ITOGHO NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS BABRA KAKALO LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS BABRA KAPEUNANA PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BABRA KWAI SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BABRA LEEDON MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS BABRA MAE NAHUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS BABRA OUTORO SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BABRA TAKIMANE MAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BABRA TARINA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BABRA TARINA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS BABRAH KAUNUNUA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS BABRAH LIZAR RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College BADDLEY BLESSING SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College BADDLEY BLESSING SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BADDLEY KONAIRII MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS BADDLEY MAMALI KWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS BADDLEY WANEFAI JNR LILIFIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BADDLY LUDAWANE GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BADDLY LUDAWANE GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pienuna CHS BADI RUHULIAH KOLOMALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BADLEY KERE TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS BADLEY MATEVAKA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BADROLE JAYDEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BADSON RAMO ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Baedonga Martin Mbua Vale
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BAELYN BAEMANA HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BAHIYYIH KENIORE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BAHIYYIH KENIORE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Bai Chris King George Sixth
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS BAIGOGOLIZ BAIABE TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () BAILYN SUILAMO BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS BAILYN SUILAMO BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BAIZHAN WU CHUNG WAH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BAIZHAN WU CHUNG WAH CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Bakolo Elizabeth St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Bakolo Henry George Selwyn
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BALDWIN NAVERE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS BALE CHUMBA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS BALE RATA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Balq Merrilyn Lilian King George Sixth
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BALTAZARE TAPALA LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BALWIN TEVIS ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS BANA ISOA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BANABAS MOREA APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () BANABUS IROGA FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS BANABUS IROGA FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS BANABUS KWANATE'E FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS BANABUS TIMI VANCOUVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rarumana CHS BANEROSE ROVE KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS BANSON TROPA VANCOUVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS BAPTIST TAKO NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS BARAIRI TAKTAK RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Barbara NIHOPARA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS BARBARA WALE MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS BARBEL FANEFAKA SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Barbra KIINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS BARBRA KINIROTOHIA HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS BARBRA LAFUSI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BARBRA NULLIAN FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS BARBRA OLI TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BARBRA RAYMOND BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS BARBRA SENI MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BARBRA SHANIA BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BARBRA SULUBASI TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BARBRA TALUASI MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BARBRA TALUASI MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BARBRA TALUASI MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS BARBRA ZILLAH SIRO GELA ILAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BARDLEY LUDAWANE HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BARDLEY LUDAWANE HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BARETH ARIKI MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BARETH ARIKI MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS BARETH SAMANI KWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbitaáma CHS BARINA GAOTE'E AFUFU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS BARINA MARLON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patutiva CHS BARISA DALCY KAPA PATUTIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS BARNABAS DOHE RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BARNABAS HUNAHUNU SA'A PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Barnabas HUTAIASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS BARNABAS KUKUSU GHOVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BARNABAS MAELEFELE GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS BARNABAS MAIVERA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BARNABAS RORU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS BARNABAS STEVEN TEAVA PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BARNABAS SURUKELIA HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BARNABAS SURUKELIA HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BARNABAS TATE GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS BARNABAS TOMU DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS BARNABAS WETE MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Barret LODUBIKA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI BARRETT ORU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI BARRETT ORU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BARRETT TIA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BARRI WILLIAM NGARI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BARRI WILLIAM NGARI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Beka Beka CHS BARRY DAI BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS BARTH PAMBO BALIPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS BARTHOL LEA AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Marara CHS BARTHOLOMEU ULUFA’ALU TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Balipaá CHS BARTHOLOMEW BOBAA MAINA MEMORIAL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BARTHOLOMEW NALUPANGU MAINA MEMORIAL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BARTHOLOMEW NALUPANGU MAINA MEMORIAL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BARTHOLOMEW TAUTO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS BARTHOLOMEW TAUTO ROKERA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Bartimaeus SILIOTA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BARTON SALE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Basi Humphry King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Basi Pauline Tenaru
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BASIL BESA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BASIL BESA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BASIL BESA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BASIL BESA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BASIL BESA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BASIL BESA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS BASIL MELE NIPIMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS BASIL NUMOMALO BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BASIL PATOVAE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BASIL TALO ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BASIL TAVAKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BASIL TAVAKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BASILIA OSO MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BASLESS ZOVEKE SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BATA ITIONA VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS BATA SAMO TAGINI MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Batalibasi Jeremy Lewis King George Sixth
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS BATHOLOMEW LOSAH GAUWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS BATHOLOMEW LOSAH GAUWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BATHOLOMEW ULUFA'ALU ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BATIKOLO TOVA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BATIKOLO TOVA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BATISIA CHRIS TUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS BATISTA JOHN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sanalumu CHS BATISTINA SUGETI LUNGUVASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BATISTUA WAPU WAITA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BATISTUA WAPU WAITA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BATISTUTA SOBA VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BATISTUTA SOBA VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Arts Bato Zima St Nicholas
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BATRAM NASI ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BATTLET PITAKOKE NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BATTLET RUQEVANA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS BAUESI BEN TOAKAU YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BAUNA LIANO TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BAURA JNR ALI
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Baura William Waimapuru NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BAVEN KALU ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Baxter JUSTUS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS BAYAN HIUAHOA TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BAYAN KAKI YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BAYAS HOAWARUA MASUPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BAYAS HOAWARUA MASUPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BAZIL AIWAIA MASUPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BAZIL TABEA PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BAZIL TABEA PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BEACHLY JUNIOR KUKUNU SOSO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BEATO BA'A NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BEATO KABOLO TADEO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BEATRICE ALAKI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BEATRICE SAMO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BEATRICE SAMO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BEATRICE U'UPWE RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BEAUTILYN SAHELI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BEAUTY LOLOITO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS BEAUTY PATANIKENI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS BEAUTY SELO VERAHUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS BEBENO SIKAUNI NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS BECHAM MAESIHOULA NITAUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BECHAM TEAMANE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BECKHAM KALIMAEI HUNANAWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS BECKHAM SALE BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru BECKLYN OUOUKENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BECKY BARA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BECKY CHARLES PUZIVAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BECKY CHARLES PUZIVAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BECKY KAITU'U WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BECKY KAITU'U WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BECKY KAITU'U WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BECKY KAITU'U WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BECKY KENI ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS BECKY TAROI RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS BECKY WATE HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS BEEN IRO LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BEGGLINE TOBAILAQE KUSUMBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BEGLEN AWAKENI TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BEGLEN AWAKENI TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () BEGLYN ROHORAU TAWAIMARE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS BEGLYN ROHORAU TAWAIMARE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College BEGNAL KAME SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College BEGNAL KAME SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS BEIA RIBETE RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BEIRUT OIOMEA RURU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BEIRUT OIOMEA RURU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BEJAY HARI HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS BELDA ANAM HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BELDAH AMERIA TIRIPA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BELDEN HILLAIRY MBUA VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BELIDA RURITI MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BELINDA ANDISEN ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BELINDA ANDISEN ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BELINDA HIRUOHU OLIVERS MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BELINDA MALEFAKA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAINA MEMORIAL CHS BELINDA NALVINGI GAUWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS BELINDA NARAMANE UHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS BELINDA NGAKIA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BELINDA PITAKAJI CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BELINDA PITAKAJI CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS BELINDA RU'U TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BELINDA UMAKI ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BELINDA URUKARI HUNANAWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS BELINDER LEE MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS BELISHA JANMA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer BELLY HARDLYN DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BELMA TUHAIKA RICO MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS BELO TOKILALA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS BELO TOKILALA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS BELSINA JELTA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Beltina QILAKARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BELTON HAGA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BELTON KOKE SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS BELYDA HATAIKA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS BEMOLAS LILO LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BEN ALASIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BEN ALI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS BEN BALI LATA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS BEN BAO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BEN CHABE KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS BEN DAU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS BEN DAVIE LOVI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BEN ELO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BEN ELO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BEN ELO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS BEN ERRIE TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS BEN GNORADI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BEN JATOBATU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BEN JATOBATU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BEN JR SUKU TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BEN JUNIOR MAGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS BEN LITANI ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS BEN LOTIKENA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS BEN MOROSINI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BEN NIGEL ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru BEN NINIPUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BEN PRATH RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS BEN QALO SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS BEN QOA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BEN RAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS BEN RAMO FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS BEN ROBERT LAGEFASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BEN ROBO GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS BEN SADE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS BEN SAMO KASIANO BASAKANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BEN SOHIGAI MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Balipaá CHS BEN TAMOLI FENUALOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BEN TREMAWYN AUSOPA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BEN TREMAWYN AUSOPA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BEN TUKU NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BEN TUKU NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS BEN UNGA NAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BEN WANE YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () BEN WILFRED BUGA FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS BEN WILFRED BUGA FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS BENADETH TABEMUQUTU SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENAIAH DENA DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENAIAH DENA DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENAIAH DENA DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BENAIAH PUAHI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS BENALLY JUNIOR RAKEIOFOA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BENARD NIAB VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BENARD OETA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS BENARD RENCE KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BENARD SAMANI YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS BENARD TAVE MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS BENARD TULAU SIBILADO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BENCITA TEUIRIA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS BENDICT JOACHIM RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BENDICT LABACHA TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BENDINA LAUFINA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BENDISON NAGHO LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BENDISON NAGHO LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS BENDISON NAGHO LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS BENDISON NAGHO LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BENDITHA MARY MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS BENDITO TALUPUA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS BENDRY ADAMSON TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENEDETH NOKURA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENEDETH NOKURA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BENEDICT ALELE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BENEDICT ALELE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BENEDICT KEPUTU VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BENEDICT MAESUA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () BENEDICT OGE FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS BENEDICT OGE FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS BENEDICTA KEIAKA MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BENEDITH OLOHI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BENEDITO PENDEHADONA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS BENES MANEX MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS BENET JEMINA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BENET PITUA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENETH MULUKANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENETH MULUKANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENETH MULUKANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENETH MULUKANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENETH MULUKANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS BENIAM LIVINGSTONE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BENIEL IANIGO
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BENIO KORIN STEVEN GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BENIO KORIN STEVEN GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS BENJA BAKO DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS BENJAMIN BALEU GAUWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BENJAMIN BOSCO TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BENJAMIN BUAMOLI KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BENJAMIN BUAMOLI KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS BENJAMIN DOROVOQA JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS BENJAMIN FOSITARAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BENJAMIN HARRISON RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS BENJAMIN IRO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BENJAMIN JOE ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College BENJAMIN JUNIOR SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BENJAMIN KIKIOMAE TAWAHAULE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BENJAMIN KWANAFIA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS BENJAMIN LOPILIGI BALIPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS BENJAMIN LOPILIGI BALIPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BENJAMIN LUIRAMO FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BENJAMIN MAMASINA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BENJAMIN MANA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BENJAMIN MANA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BENJAMIN META ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BENJAMIN META ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BENJAMIN MIKE RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS BENJAMIN NARIEI NITAUHI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BENJAMIN NOKIA SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS BENJAMIN PALMER TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETOLI CHS BENJAMIN PETA TETOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BENJAMIN PONITARAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BENJAMIN PONITARAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BENJAMIN PONITARAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BENJAMIN PONITARAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BENJAMIN PULOMANA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BENJAMIN PULOMANA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BENJAMIN ROBERT
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BENJAMIN SUIGA YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BENJAMIN SUIGA YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BENJAMIN SUIGA YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BENJAMIN SUPA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BENJAMIN SUPA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BENJAMIN SUPA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BENJAMIN SUPA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College BENJAMIN TOATA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College BENJAMIN TOATA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High BENJAMIN VAKORE PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS BENJAMIN VEUVEHU LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimasi CHS BENJAMIN WAYNE HAGANU KAONASUGU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Benjamine TALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BENJEVA MEDOSI PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BENJIE MARU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS BENJIMAN IDU SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BENJIMAN KEAPUS JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BENJIMAN NWAE BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BENJIMAN NWAE BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS BENJIMAN PITASUA NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BENNET KILUA RUAVATU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENNETH BOCHA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENNETH BOCHA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENNETH BOCHA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENNETH BOCHA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BENNETH MANAO SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BENNY JASON MELEIBLA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BENNY JASON MELEIBLA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BENNY PATOVAKI PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BENO ALVIN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS BENRISE KAULA TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BENSLYN MAHE RISIWA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS BENTLEY MIKE KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS BENTLY PEROA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BENTLY SEBALA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS BEO JEROM VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College BEPHY TIBEN GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College BEPHY TIBEN GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BEREL LADO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BERENADETA VOTHEA VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS BERENATETA TATOA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BERETAS TAUMAREA BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BERLIN SOLOTOHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BERNADETH VANAQOLE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BERNADETTE SOEWANE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BERNADINA LIU MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS BERNADINA SINARE POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BERNADINE ADA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNADINE MARTHA MAKABO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNADINE MARTHA MAKABO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNADINE MARTHA MAKABO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNADINE MARTHA MAKABO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNADINE MARTHA MAKABO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS BERNADINE QELAZUKA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BERNADINE WAIAU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BERNADINE WAIAU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS BERNADON FRANCIS SHAMAEL HABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNARD MAE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNARD MAE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS BERNARD MAE HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNARD MAE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNARD MAE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNARD MAE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BERNARD MAE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BERNARD MOKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BERNARD STENCY NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BERNEDETTE URO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS BERNICE IDALESI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BERNICE KIRTY RAHARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BERNICE KIRTY RAHARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BERRICK FRED TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BERRIES JATOBATU NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BERRY KONAI AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS BERRY SILAS WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BERRY SUIAU DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BERRY TAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BERRY TAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BERRY TAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BERRY TAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA