Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BERRY TAKWWAI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BERRY TAUPONI LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT Berry WATE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BERVEN RUKATO NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BERVEN RUKATO NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BERVIN MANASSAH BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru BERYL KAUHIONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS BERYL WALETA'A ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BESI VIZIDURI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BESI VIZIDURI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BESSIE JAULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BESSIE KAFUA APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BESSY OLANFIU FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BETALYN BETTY FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BETCH NUNU OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BETCHEL BOSA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHALYN DEILA LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHALYN DEILA LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BETHANY KO'ORU'U KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS BETHANYA BOBOTU BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BETHCY BAE TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS BETHCY LISIBOLA VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BETHCY UTABU KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BETHERLYN MARIE KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BETHESEL FUNUSUI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BETHESEL FUNUSUI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS BETHEUL GAKONA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS BETHHANET GELUA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BETHLYN KORAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BETHLYN MAMANI FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BETHLYN MANEGHAUA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS BETHLYN TABALA BOLALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETHNEY DAMUA BALAFAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Marara CHS BETHNEY PANI CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHOL SIANA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHOL SIANA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHOL SIANA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHOL SIANA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHOL SIANA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BETHPHINE NAONE PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS BETHRINER SAUASI TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS BETHRIS DJORA'AU SU'UMOLI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS BETHSADA PHILIP WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BETHSAIDA KAFO VURA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BETHSAIDA KAFO VURA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BETHSY KARITE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BETHSY MAELIABU DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS BETHSY RANI TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS BETHSY SAUNALA SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS BETHUEL RIRINGA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BETHWIN KOLE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BETHY AFUKWAO KWAIAFA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fourau CHS BETHY HILDA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BETHZEL FIRINAO MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BETINA QILAVUMUTU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BETINA QILAVUMUTU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BETLYN ASU MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BETLYN ASU MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BETRICE KAI KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS BETRIN TOMOQOLE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BETRINA CHOHOLI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS BETRINA TOME LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS BETRIS PILUKESA KUKELE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS BETRIS TEKU F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAMINEO CHS BETRISH INODUO MAMINEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BETRISH SEITAOVIA SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS BETSY ELETEKU TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS BETSY HAVILEGU HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College BETSY LEVA VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College BETSY LEVA VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer BETSY LITALYN DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer BETSY LITALYN DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BETSY MAHEPALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS BETSY PITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BETSY POSE PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BETSY ROSS KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BETTER MISPH OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS BETTLYN AWAPWIEKENI TAWARO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BETTY AGO KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETTY BINUALA ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS BETTY DICKSON NUNUBILAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS BETTY DII MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS BETTY EFA FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BETTY ERIC ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BETTY FALASI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BETTY FATAOLISIA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BETTY FILIOMEA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BETTY FILIOMEA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BETTY FILIOMEA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN HOSPITALITY STUDIES Betty FOUFAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETTY FRANK FUKUMANI CORONATION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS BETTY HATA NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS BETTY HOU TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS BETTY IUWI KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS BETTY IVAIO NOIPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mandalua CHS () BETTY JACINTA MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mandalua CHS BETTY JACINTA MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BETTY JOHN GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETTY KALIOHUKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETTY KALIOHUKENI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BETTY KASIVOLI TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BETTY KESO GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS BETTY LILLIAN
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BETTY MANI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BETTY MANI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Potau CHS BETTY MANTASIA POTAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS BETTY MIRRIAM HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BETTY OETA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BETTY OMEA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BETTY RARANGIA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BETTY RARANGIA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BETTY RARANGIA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BETTY RARANGIA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BETTY SADE MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS BETTY SAFA`A MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS BETTY SAM BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS BETTY SAM BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BETTY SAMRA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BETTY SUASI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF HOSPITALITY MAGAGEMENT Betty SUIFALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS BETTY TEKEIASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BETTY TREVOR GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Beuka Trevor Tenaru
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BEVA LORI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS BEVALYN SELMA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BEVAN KUKUMA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVEN MANEKE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVEN MANEKE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BEVEN ONGALTHA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BEVERLY AFUKONA KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BEVERLY BARIKOLO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College BEVERLY CHAURA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College BEVERLY CHAURA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BEVERLY DINGALA LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BEVERLY DINGALA LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BEVERLY KII TOSAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BEVERLY MANUI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS BEVERLY SALOFERA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS BEVERLYN DEISONIA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BEVERLYN DONGA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BEVERLYN GESWALA LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BEVERLYN JERRY ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BEVERLYN LEGHO KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BEVERLYN LINESU NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BEVERLYN LINESU NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS BEVERLYN LOBAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BEVERLYN MAEKENI RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BEVERLYN MUA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT SAFOA CHS BEVERLYN RAKEI SAFOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BEVERLYN RAMOFAFIA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVERLYN SAPI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BEVERLYN SARA TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BEVERLYN SARA TAWARO CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Beverlyn SARANA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS BEVERLYN TALEABO NUNUBILAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS BEVERLYN UMA VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BEVERN KOSUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BEVIS NELLY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS BEXTON TIMOTHY TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS BEZEL KOTI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BEZEL MANU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BIBIMAURI BENTLY VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BIBIMAURI BENTLY VURA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BICE NGAVA KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BICE NGAVA KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS BIKEKANA MARAU VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS BIKOKANA WILLIAM VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rate CHS BILGEB KIOTO RATE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BILIKI DO'O SORANAMOLA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BILISARY SISIOLO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BILISARY SISIOLO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS BILL SKATE PWAI ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BILLINS WANUNU SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS BILLY BAKABASIA MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS BILLY BEREND IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Billy BUGA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BILLY EFASIA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BILLY EFASIA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BILLY EFASIA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BILLY EFASIA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BILLY EFASIA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BILLY ELTON TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BILLY EUNICE LONGKONA MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BILLY FERAIKAFA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BILLY GALO KAZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BILLY GALO KAZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua BILLY GITO TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BILLY JACK ORIA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS BILLY JAKE MA'AKE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BILLY KUKUTI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BILLY LAMONGISIA NA'AU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS BILLY LEBEWA CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BILLY MADLYN NAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS BILLY MAE MAORO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF HOSPITALITY MAGAGEMENT Billy MOLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BILLY MORGAN
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS BILLY MUAKI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS BILLY MUAKI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BILLY SADE FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BILLY SANGA YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS BILLY TALONA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS BILLY TAREASI RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS BILLY TATALAISI TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS BILLY TEMA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS BILLY WAIKIRI KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BILTON MANA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS BINETH TILO ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BINNET TENO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BINNET TENO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BINNET TENO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BINO MAERIC TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BINSON FASI BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAMINEO CHS BINSON MENDAI BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BIO ARUTA YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BIO BOURO YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BIO BULE BULEHITE TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS BIONICE KUPER TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS BIRA AUSI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Bird Alvy Bright King George Sixth
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS BISET ZORO BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Bisi Angelina King George Sixth
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS BLAISE MANA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BLAKE AFUGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () BLANDINA GENIATA FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS BLANDINA GENIATA FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BLANDINA ITUKERA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BLANDINA LUSILE SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BLANDINA LUSILE SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BLANDINA LUSILE SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BLANDINA LUSILE SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS BLANDINA SAONI SHAMAEL HABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS BLASIO POLOSO LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BLESSED ANOA INI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BLESSING BALQ KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS BLESSING PUA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS BLESSLYN QILAQUANA LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS BLESSMA VICTORIA SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BLONDIE KOROHANUA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BLONDIE KOROHANUA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS BLONDIE SERAH DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS BLONDIE SERAH DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN HOSPITALITY STUDIES Blondy TONGAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BLONTON LEUPALA SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS BOAZ ANGORBELE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pienuna CHS BOB ROBERT SUAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BOBBY FARU AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS BOBBY FAUFAKA FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Bobby Fulton Betikama
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS BOBBY HINO TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BOBBY JACK ALAIFERA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BOBBY MANEBONA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BOBBY SAENI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS BOBBY SANGA NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS BOBBY VACHA VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS BOBMORE TAKELI PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College BODLEY FELIX JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS BODLY ZALESARU PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS BOI SILAS MAGU KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS BOI SILAS MAGU KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BOLIKI CHARLES BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS BOLLENHOOD VIKINO POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS BOLTON ALISI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS BOLTON MOSA HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BOLYN TANG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS BONA GODFREY MAELAFO TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS BONAVENTURE RUAIEWA TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BONIFACE KAY HUGUMANA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BONIFACE KAY HUGUMANA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BONIFACE AGAVA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BONIFACE LILIU SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BONIFACE LILIU SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BONIFACE LILIU SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BONIFACE LILIU SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS BONIFACE WARAHIRU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Bonnie BENTOBIE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS BONSON MOKI PUZIVAI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BONY SUIGELI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Bora Ranick Suu
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS BORAULE JEROMIAH KUMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BORAULE JEROMIAH KUMA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College BORIVA DENTY JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College BORIVA DENTY JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Borivo Joke Goldie
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Bosamete Elton Selwyn
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Marara CHS BOSCO JOHN CAPELLI MARARA CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Boso Opoto Simata Goldie
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Bracelyn Mati RINGKORO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BRAD OHOAU IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRAD SAUGOGO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRAD SAUGOGO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS BRADEFIELD WATE NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BRADEN VANSIRO VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BRADFORD ALEBUA NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BRADFORD DICK ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BRADFORD DICK ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS BRADFORD MICHAEL ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BRADFORD NODA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BRADFORD NODA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRADFORD REA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRADFORD REA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRADFORD REA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRADFORD REA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRADFORD REA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRADFORD REA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRADFORD REA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRADFORD TEKAVA TAPUAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRADFORD TEKAVA TAPUAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRADFORD TEKAVA TAPUAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRADFORD TEKAVA TAPUAKI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BRADFORD WANEFALEA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BRADISTA LOVA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS BRADLEY BANA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BRADLEY DIOKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BRADLEY HOATARAU HARISI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BRADLEY IROSAEA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRADLEY MIKE LAULANA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Bradley SANAU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BRADLEY SOVEA KUMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BRADLEY SOVEA KUMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BRADLEY TEDY MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BRADLY KEVU PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BRADLY KEVU PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRADLY TUTURIKANA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRADLY TUTURIKANA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS BRADLY VARANE PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BRADON JAYDEN REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRADONLY LANDO SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRADONLY LANDO SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRAEDSON ATA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS BRAEN EAS FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRAIN FRED
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS BRAIN WAIPINA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BRAINLEE CLAYMENT TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS BRAIO NAFE OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRANDLY BEBETO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRANDLY BEBETO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS BRANDLY LOUMIA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BRANDOLEEN RUNI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS BRANDON ANGUIKA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS BRANDON AUTHER NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BRANDON BASIL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BRANDON FRED JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS BRANDON HITE BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BRANDON KINIOHIA MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BRANDON KINIOHIA MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BRANDON LESLY OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BRANDON MISIMAKE NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BRANDON MISIMAKE NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS BRANDON MUTA UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS BRANDON NATA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BRANDON PAJUBELE RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS BRANDON SOQEAVA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS BRANDON TANGO ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRANDON TONGAKA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BRANDON WATSON ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BRANDON WATSON ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waita CHS BRANDONLEE RONI WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BRANDONLY MANAU SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS BRANDSON LEZUTUNI KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS BRANDY AWAIASI ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BRANDY BRANDLEY ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BRANDY KEKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS BRANDY KOKE SA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS BRANDY TAHANI ABORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS BRANDY TALU NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRANDY TOSIKA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRANDY TOSIKA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRANDY VAOTI NUKUFERO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS BRANISH UROKUA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRANSON JUNIOR GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRANTON TUPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS BRATAFIELD THAIROLE GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRATHLEANNE MASU KAIPURU SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRATHLEANNE MASU KAIPURU SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRAVELYN BRIGHT GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRAVELYN BRIGHT GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BRAVELYN TEKOSI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRAVESON JORDON MOLI SOGOTIWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRAVESON JORDON MOLI SOGOTIWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College BRAVY GRAEHEM JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College BRAVY GRAEHEM JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRAYDEN SIRU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS BREADLY MORGAN TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BREAN LIBERTS SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BREANA TESUATAI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BREANNIE VAVOZO VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BREANNIE VAVOZO VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BREDA ELLA SAMANE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BREDA ELLA SAMANE ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BREDALYNE LINAH TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BREELYN NAGHOVI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BREGITE TRINA VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BRELEN EDWIN MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS BRELINAH SASALU MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRENA ESIRADE BURI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRENA ESIRADE BURI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRENA MOUSU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRENA MOUSU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BRENADO KAFA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BRENAN GALO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS BRENAN GALO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRENARD GWAO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRENARD UZAKANA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BRENCO CHOKO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BRENCO CHOKO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS BRENCY SIMEVIO HAGAURA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN HOSPITALITY STUDIES Brenda AUDRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BRENDA EDDISON AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENDA ELSIE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENDA ELSIE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BRENDA ENELE TUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BRENDA FATAGA TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS BRENDA FINIGA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BRENDA GASETHEGNA KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS BRENDA JOHN WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BRENDA KAILALO PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BRENDA KAILALO PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BRENDA KAWIMANA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRENDA KOTOMAE KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () BRENDA KWAITAFE WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS BRENDA KWAITAFE WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BRENDA LUAKONINA LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BRENDA MAPA SAPIVAKA TAPUAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BRENDA NAUANIMAE DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BRENDA OITAREAMANE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BRENDA OLO ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BRENDA RAMOFAFIA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BRENDA RAMOFAFIA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS BRENDA RIGILI NGARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BRENDA SASAI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRENDA SASAI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BRENDA SASAI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRENDA SASAI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () BRENDA SASAI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRENDA SASAI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BRENDA SAU TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BRENDA SAU TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pienuna CHS BRENDA SESPHINE KOLOMALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS BRENDA SIFI OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRENDA TAKO NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRENDA TAKO NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRENDA TEGU
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Siota PSS BRENDA TIGIU SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BRENDA TOVONGO SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS BRENDA URANAIA MASUPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BRENDA WAESANGO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BRENDA ZAITO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS BRENDA ZAITO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BRENDAH TOATA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BRENDALYN HOKA DOTA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BRENDALYN TAVI LONGU KAOKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BRENDALYN TAVI LONGU KAOKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS BRENDALYN TAVI LONGU KAOKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS BRENDALYN TAVI LONGU KAOKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS BRENDAN KIMITORA TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Brendan MAWAIESI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BRENDAN OSHEA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BRENDEN FAÁMOLA MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimasi CHS BRENDEN HITAGI WAIMASI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Brenden JOEL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS BRENDEN KARO RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRENDEN NOKIA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BRENDEN PATAGOLOMO PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS BRENDER DINA BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College BRENDERLYN PULE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College BRENDERLYN PULE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College BRENDETH TUITA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College BRENDETH TUITA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENDON AMA FAIAKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENDON AMA FAIAKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENDON AMA FAIAKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENDON AMA FAIAKO CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BASIC MARITIME STUDIES Brendon DANIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS BRENDON DANIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patutiva CHS BRENDON OKAI PATUTIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS BRENDON PAKI NENUBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS BRENDON POLOSO KATURASELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BRENDON TANIVEKE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BRENKA GALO BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BRENLY ROBO MAKARUKA CHS