Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS WILLIAM RAMOKOLOA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS WILLIAM RIKO MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS WILLIAM ROROI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College WILLIAM ROWAN
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS WILLIAM SALE WICKLY SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS WILLIAM SALE WICKLY SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS WILLIAM SAMO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College WILLIAM SATU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS WILLIAM SAVEI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS WILLIAM SESEMAR TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS WILLIAM SESEMAR TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS WILLIAM SUBUKALIA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS WILLIAM SUBUKALIA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () WILLIAM SUIKONA LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS WILLIAM SUIKONA LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS WILLIAM TABE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS WILLIAM TAGABASOE ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS WILLIAM TAGABASOE ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS WILLIAM TALASASA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS WILLIAM TATAU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS WILLIAM TATAU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS WILLIAM TATAU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS WILLIAM TEFOE TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS WILLIAM TIOLO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS WILLIAM TUMU VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS WILLIAM VOAQA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS WILLIAM VOE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fourau CHS WILLIAM WALASINI FOURAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS WILLIAMS JOSIAH MANU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS WILLIAMS JOSIAH MANU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS WILLIAMSON TAKI HAGAURA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College WILLIAN KALE LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS WILLIE AROFA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BASIC MARITIME STUDIES Willie AU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS WILLIE BANALE FENUALOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS WILLIE DALTON TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS WILLIE DEFAKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS WILLIE DERI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS WILLIE FORAU SAFOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS WILLIE HOROWEI ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS WILLIE KABINAU BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS WILLIE KASI SIOTA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS WILLIE KASI SIOTA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS WILLIE LENSTER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WILLIE LUEKOLO PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS WILLIE MAEINIA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS WILLIE MODARII GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAMINEO CHS WILLIE NADU MALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS WILLIE PIAI NITAUHI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS WILLIE POQI PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS WILLIE REUBEN BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College WILLIE ROGATION KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College WILLIE ROGATION KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS WILLIE SELWYN DEKURANA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS WILLIE WATE ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS WILLIE WATE ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS WILLMINA O'OI DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS WILLOMIA KEREANI WAITA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS WILLSON MANAOFA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS WILLY ASHLEY ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College WILLY BAETO VAUKEI SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLY O'LANGI MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLY O'LANGI MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS WILLY PEGOA NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS WILLY PERESINI GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS WILMA ABIGEL GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Johns Nila CHS WILMA GALAVIN TUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS WILMA GRACE ROSULAIFAKA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS WILMA NAMANA SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS WILMA SIREU KOLIAI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School WILMAH BOSA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School WILMAH BOSA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School WILMAH BOSA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School WILMAH BOSA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School WILMAH BOSA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS WILMAH DEREVEKE FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS WILMAH EMMA SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School WILMAH KO'ORU'U KWAIAFA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School WILMAH KO'ORU'U KWAIAFA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WILMAH MAFAKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WILMAH MAFAKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI WILMAH MOK KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI WILMAH MOK KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS WILMORT RIGO TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS WILROY SINA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS WILSON BANA GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS WILSON BANA GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS WILSON BEBE WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS WILSON BRADFORD HILE WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS WILSON BUA MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS WILSON EMOND PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS WILSON ETE BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WILSON FUTABURI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS WILSON GA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS WILSON GAMASI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS WILSON GUGONO TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS WILSON HARCKET WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS WILSON HAROLD BISAFO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS WILSON HAROLD BISAFO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS WILSON HAVIBROU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS WILSON HILA RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS WILSON HOUHOU AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS WILSON HUNUI TAMLAN CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BASIC MARITIME STUDIES Wilson IFUNAOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WILSON ILALA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS WILSON IPUTU NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS WILSON ISU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS WILSON JAKHA LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS WILSON JUNIOR LEA'ALAFA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS WILSON JUNIOR LEA'ALAFA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS WILSON JUNIOR PAO BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS WILSON KALIPWAIOU'OU ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WILSON KE NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WILSON KE NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS WILSON KELLY BOLALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS WILSON KELO MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College WILSON KIVAGI LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS WILSON LE'E SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS WILSON LEA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS WILSON LUWI TUWO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Wilson MA'AI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS WILSON MANONGI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College WILSON MYYIRNIOR MAMINEO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS WILSON NAGU MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS WILSON NAGU MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WILSON NAMA'AN AIMELA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WILSON NAMA'AN AIMELA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS WILSON ORISI GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS WILSON RARUKA MAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS WILSON ROBOLIU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS WILSON SAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mandalua CHS () WILSON SIKABONGI MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mandalua CHS WILSON SIKABONGI MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS WILSON SIKITE'E NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS WILSON SIKITE'E NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS WILSON SINA TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS WILSON SUNGI NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS WILSON SUNGI NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS WILSON TAI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS WILSON TARI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS WILSON TIKANI HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS WILSON TOKSY KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS WILSON TOME WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS WILSON TOME WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS WILSON TUKUWA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WILSON VIEINA ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS WILSON WAITARA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS WILSON WAITARA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS WINAH GESMA TULAGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua WINFRED MAKIA WAITA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS WINGS WITLY ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS WINNER MELDA TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle WINNI RAVINAGO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS WINNIE ORLOMAE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Winnie TITIULU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS WINNIE TUITONEI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS WINNIE TUITONEI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS WINNIE VENTER SIBILADO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS WINNIE WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS WINSTON ALE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS WINSTON BARAI DAOLUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () WINSTON BARAI DAOLUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS WINSTON BEMAMA ELEOTEVE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS WINSTON FESAU SAFOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS WINSTON FESAU SAFOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS WINSTON KOUSUNA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS WINSTON KOUSUNA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS WINSTON KUKULI KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High WINSTON MAAKE PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS WINSTON MANAU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () WINSTON MANAU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS WINSTON MANAU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS WINSTON MORE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS WINSTON PAONI VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS WINSTON REO SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS WINSTON SAKI PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS WINSTON TARO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS WINSTON VAQÖQÖ KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS WINSTON WEKEFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waita CHS WINTER FORD NINGALO WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College WINTER TOME SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College WINTER TOME SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS WINTON ARAI HERANIGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS WISDOM IHOMAE LOUN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS WISDOM IHOMAE LOUN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College WISELY COLLIN KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS WISHGIRL MOSIAH TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS WISKEY CASINO TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimasi CHS WISLEY RAMO MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WISLY SIOPE HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS WITHLEY LIMA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS WLAFORD WALLEN WALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS WOLTON ANGISIA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WON HWA HOUANIHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS WOODFORD SINARE OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS WOODFORD TOKASI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS WRANKMAN MAE TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS WRINET JOAB BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS WRYN KULAMANA LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS WRYNE NAUSI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua WYCLIFFE DAOHIOMAA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WYLATI NANCY PITU POITETE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WYLATI NANCY PITU POITETE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS WYNE TINANA PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS XASSER MELI HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS XAVIER KUPER KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS XAVIER PRINCE K.
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS XAVIOUR ROPAAKEA HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School XENA BASI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School XENA BASI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College XENA KAEFIA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College XENA KAEFIA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS XENA TARA KAUHA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS YANCY IHANA TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS YANDEE HAGA BAGAREI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YANKEE VULITA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YANKEE VULITA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YANKEE VULITA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YANKEE VULITA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YANKEE VULITA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YANKEE VULITA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YANKEE VULITA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS YANLY MANESONIA KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS YANLY MANESONIA KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS YANNAH DEDIEF
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS YANNY MAE AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS YANXLEY ILALA TAWARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS YARON FAERUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru YASMINE GARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS YEARLY SEI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS YEARLYN LOESOLE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS YENNITTA NANTARA ZIPORA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS YENNITTA NANTARA ZIPORA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS YENOLD KABOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS YEODY PERIKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru YEONGWA GALOKANIKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS YEPCHAN MARKMESA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS YESMINA PENDO MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS YHVETT MIONI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS YHVETT MIONI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS YIANNIE TALIFAI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YIKSUE LAU NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YIKSUE LAU NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YIKSUE LAU NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School YIKSUE LAU NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waita CHS YOJAN WAPU WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS YOLANDER RIQEO VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Yolenda MARAU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS YOLLENDAR SIBIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS YOLLENDAR SIBIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () YOLLENDAR SIBIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () YOLLENDAR SIBIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS YOLLY NEUMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS YOLLY OETA WADE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Yomaris LAKWOLLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YONDY TAMANA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YONE MEZA PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS YOULOVELY SEKAVAVINI GIZO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS YOULOVELY SEKAVAVINI GIZO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College YOUNG SEMI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS YOUNG TAPUIYA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS YOUNG TAPUIYA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS YOUNGER PAUL VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Leona CHS YOUNGLY PINEKE IRIQILA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS YOUNGSTEVE ZORO VOZA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS YSABELLA AUTHUKI
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Yu Dora St Nicholas
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS YUILYN REILUA BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS YUMIKO WABO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS YUMIKO WABO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS YUNA RICHARD
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI YVETTE MAEBIRU FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI YVETTE MAEBIRU FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS YVONNE FARU SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS YVONNE IRO MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS YVONNE KARUMANITA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS YVONNE MELE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS YVONNE MEMUDIKO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS YVONNE MEMUDIKO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YVONNE PANMA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YVONNE PANMA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua YVONNE PORU GHAOBATA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS YVONNE PUA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS YVONNE SINA GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS YVONNE TEIKATAPU ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS ZABRINAH ILOLI KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ZACCHAUS RAKAWAURI MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ZACCHAUS RAKAWAURI MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ZACHARIAH ALASINA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ZACHARIAH TIANIA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ZACHERY TOQE JUNIOR ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ZACHERY TOQE JUNIOR ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ZACHERY TOQE JUNIOR ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ZACLIVIE NATO TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ZADDIE MILE MENGA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ZADOK MAEMAURI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS ZAEDLY PITANANA SALAKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ZAGIRI BOYERS ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ZAGIRI BOYERS ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ZAINAB DONGA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ZALATON ZELE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ZALE BENAE ROTOAVA PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ZALE BENAE ROTOAVA PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZALECE MARZYANO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ZALITA ASIPARA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ZALITA PENTANI VIRU CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Zama Zarakala JAC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZAMILA SEMANA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ZAMIS PHILIP VIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ZANDA KUANGA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ZANDELLE ZAHENA CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ZANDIELLA POLOSO FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ZANDIELLA POLOSO FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ZANELLE SOMO ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ZANIAH PARAFEA SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ZANINAH STEADY GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ZANINAH TETONGA VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ZANITA GAUA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ZANITA PITAKAKA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ZANITA PITAKAKA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS ZANITIA LILIAN GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ZANNI JESSY MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ZANNIA MALUMU NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ZANNIA MALUMU NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZANNIA TAHINIU KELESI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZANNIA TAHINIU KELESI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZANNIA TAHINIU KELESI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ZANNIAH WATE TAWARO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ZANYCAH PIRI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS ZAPILEAN QUARADE PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS ZAPILEAN QUARADE PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ZARAH RAHII CHUNG WAH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ZARIELLA AGWAIASI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ZARIENNE GEOFFREY KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ZARINA HAVEA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZARINA NAQU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZARINA NAQU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ZARINA UDU MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ZARRIAN KUKUMA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ZEADY OARIUA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ZEADY OARIUA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ZEALAND LAEKALIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS ZEBEDEE DAMATA CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS ZEBEDEE RIRIORA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ZEBERTH SOREH LEBUPALA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ZEBETH LOLETY ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS ZEBEZ LETI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ZEBIKA DANNY PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ZEBILLION SIUTO'ONA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Zebo Haddasha King George Sixth
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ZECHARIAH HIRUINAO LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Balipaá CHS ZECHARIAH NYIEDA BALIPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ZEDI GEBE ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ZEDI GEBE ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ZEDRICAH REPAMU TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takaito CHS ZEDRICK HOLAIMAE LIWE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ZEEMA TOATA ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ZEENYA FULAIRARA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ZEENYA FULAIRARA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZEIYAN MAKON HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZEIYAN MAKON HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZEIYAN MAKON HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZEIYAN MAKON HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZEIYAN MAKON HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZEIYAN MAKON HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZEIYAN MAKON HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ZELDA SARU PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ZELDALYN TOSAI SUBU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ZELMA NEWYEAR FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS ZELMA SELINO KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer ZELMA TALIARA ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ZELMAH BEZAI RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS ZELORIS MITAU VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS ZELORIS MITAU VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ZELVINA ANDRESEN
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ZEMA KO'ORU'U KWAIAFA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ZENA PO'OIKENI A.
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ZENGANA PITUBANGARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ZENILA CHARLES GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ZENNA THEGNA VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ZENOL SOMO LEONA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZERINE M BORU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZERINE M BORU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ZERLINDA ANNYCACA KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ZERRELLA KEKETAOVIA TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ZHANE SIMEON BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ZHASTIN GAURUA AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZHENIA MAEFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ZIALYN ALEX KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ZIAN NORI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS ZIDANE DEODOKE LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ZIDANE OFOMAURI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ZIDANE VAGGIN TAMLAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ZIEDEN PAIEEIGI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College ZILLAH TOZAKA JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ZILMAH KETTY BURI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ZILPHA DAROWANE NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ZILPHA DAROWANE NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ZIMA TONNY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS ZIMARESH ELSIE SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ZINA SAM PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS ZINA SAM PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ZINARLYN NIVA KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ZINDIKA DIKO CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ZINDY TAGIHAGA MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ZINELLAH VOVO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ZINIA TAKE BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Arts Zinihite Michelle King George Sixth
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Zinihite Phenella Kukudu
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ZINNIA GUALU TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ZINNIA RONI SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ZINNIA RONI SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS ZINNIA TAHO RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS ZINTA HA'AKENI HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ZINZAN JOHN KAUHA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ZINZAN TU'IMAKA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ZINZAN TU'IMAKA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () ZINZAN TU'IMAKA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS ZINZAN TU'IMAKA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ZINZAN VUNGUNI PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ZION KEAPE MANIHAGARO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ZION KOLE SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ZIRU TOZAKA HALISI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ZITA SARETO'ONA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS ZITAH KWAINA'ARA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS ZITE RIANISIA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Zitinah ROTU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ZIVAS NEVER KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Zobule Jeremiah King George
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ZOE YAHONG MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ZOME MAX FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ZONDERVAN SAOMATANGI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ZOVINA DANGAVAKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ZUGABATU MOSES NAIATO SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Zutu Mevilyn Betikama
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College ZYBIJAY REUBEN KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS ZYNDELA SAVUSI FENUALOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS ZYNIA LILI SARAWASI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ZYNIAH MAKARANA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ZYNIAH THRESA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS \\sig-atlas01\NESU\EXAM IN \ DATABASES\SOLOMON SISE