Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRIS MAFANE FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CHRIS MAKEI NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS CHRIS MAMAGA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CHRIS MANAKAVELE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS CHRIS MURITE'E GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS CHRIS MURITE'E GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CHRIS NASO HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS CHRIS NEWTON HIGA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS CHRIS NGOLI'I DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CHRIS ÓLI CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CHRIS ÓLI CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS CHRIS OSIBIATA FAUMALEFO EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS CHRIS OTA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CHRIS PINGERLIR KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Chris POKENA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRIS PUGEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRIS PUGEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BASIC MARITIME STUDIES Chris QALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRIS RAKEI TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS CHRIS RETI TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CHRIS RIANGI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRIS RINIU PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRIS RINIU PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS CHRIS RUKU SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CHRIS SALEVOLOMO PANGOBIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS SAM KARIMAURI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS SAM KARIMAURI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CHRIS SIMON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CHRIS SUTAMAURIANA POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS TALASASA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS TALASASA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS TALASASA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT New Place CHS CHRIS TANGAGIKI VANUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS CHRIS TANGATA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College CHRIS TANGO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College CHRIS TANGO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRIS TAOLO GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS CHRIS TATALIOLA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CHRIS TAUMAN BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS TEIKA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Chris TEMOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CHRIS TORIKA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRIS TOROVA PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRIS TOROVA PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CHRIS VAKANA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS CHRIS WAIKIRI LAULANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS CHRIS WALETOFEA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS CHRISALYN MATHEW NGONIHAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHRISDA KUONG RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHRISENTA I'ATAARU TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISFORD KOKE ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CHRISH AKORIU MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHRISHELDAH ANGIBAULO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHRISHELDAH ANGIBAULO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS CHRISILA PANYIGA FENUALOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CHRISKY IPAKAI KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS CHRISLEY KONAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CHRISMA ARUI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHRISMA BRONIA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHRISMA BRONIA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISMA COLINSO BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRISMA DAURARA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHRISMA EVE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHRISMA EVE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS CHRISMA EVERLYN TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHRISMA FOFOKO GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CHRISMA GELITAFUSIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS CHRISMA HAGOTA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS CHRISMA HARRISON VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISMA HIRO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISMA HIRO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CHRISMA IABATA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CHRISMA IBI LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CHRISMA IBI LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CHRISMA JAMES GERASI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS CHRISMA JOSHUA RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS CHRISMA KABORARI NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CHRISMA KAKAMO KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHRISMA KUONG RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CHRISMA KURA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CHRISMA LAUGANA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRISMA LOLONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS CHRISMA MARY VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISMA NONGIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CHRISMA QALO VICTORIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CHRISMA QALO VICTORIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CHRISMA QALO VICTORIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CHRISMA QALO VICTORIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS CHRISMA REBI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS CHRISMA REPOVAVINI SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHRISMA RORONU GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETOLI CHS CHRISMA TEPEKA TETOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS CHRISMA TURAQUQOLE SALAKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS CHRISMA WATEKARI MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS CHRISMALYN VILOTALI PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CHRISNA TEDDY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimasi CHS CHRISNAH TAIGERE TOROIWANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS CHRISOL TAU MARUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHRISOLO KERESIMATAWA TARIPARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CHRISPAS NAHANTA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS CHRISPER MAEFITI PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHRISPHILIPSMILEY PAQARA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRISPHILIPSMILEY PAQARA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHRISPHILIPSMILEY PAQARA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRISPHILIPSMILEY PAQARA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHRISPHILIPSMILEY PAQARA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRISPHILIPSMILEY PAQARA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CHRISPHINE ITA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CHRISPIN HAULIU LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CHRISPIN HAULIU LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CHRISPIN HAULIU LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CHRISPIN HAULIU LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CHRISPIN ROLLAND MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISS DELANY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISS LAUFUSI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHRISTA NEWLYN HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College CHRISTA OTUANA KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Christa PALO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISTA SARIHEI VISENA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHRISTABLE KUPER KAHINUA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CHRISTAL AGALO MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHRISTAL HOUKURA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS CHRISTAL LAENA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHRISTAL SURAMI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS CHRISTAL TALAVUGHO MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTALYN AUMANA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTALYN AUMANA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISTALYN FLORY VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS CHRISTALYN MARATAHANA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS CHRISTALYN NGELEA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CHRISTALYN OFOPUHI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS CHRISTALYN TAVAKE LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETOLI CHS CHRISTALYN WANGI TETOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CHRISTAR DENISA KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRISTARLYN MA’AI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRISTARLYN MA’AI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRISTEL ORISI NAMOIA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CHRISTELA ANDERSEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CHRISTELLA BOSA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rate CHS CHRISTELLA VISUGOLO BELAHA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CHRISTELLAR TALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CHRISTELLE BAEORO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS CHRISTER KELA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS CHRISTER TOTORI TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CHRISTHY GULA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visale CHS CHRISTIAN BALE BELAHA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CHRISTIAN BOTTI NORO CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS ADVANCED SAFETY Christian Hakia SIOTA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CHRISTIAN JAJALA GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CHRISTIAN KOFELA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHRISTIAN LUKE LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS CHRISTIAN MUA SAFOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS CHRISTIAN NGELE BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CHRISTIAN RAMOFAFIA CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CHRISTIAN SANO DUNCAN MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHRISTIAN SOTA HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Luesalemba PSS CHRISTIAN TAU YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTIANO PIPIARA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTIANO PIPIARA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHRISTIE AGATHA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CHRISTINA ANITELIA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pienuna CHS CHRISTINA ANU KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISTINA BAEBURI GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS CHRISTINA BOSA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () CHRISTINA DAMIRARA AIMELA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () CHRISTINA DAMIRARA AIMELA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHRISTINA DAMIRARA AIMELA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHRISTINA DAMIRARA AIMELA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CHRISTINA DOREEN BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CHRISTINA FAKAOMEA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRISTINA FILIMANA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTINA FIUMAE MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTINA FIUMAE MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHRISTINA FORAU TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CHRISTINA FOSIMO CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CHRISTINA FOSIMO CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CHRISTINA GARO TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CHRISTINA GELISARA GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISTINA GILI'IA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS CHRISTINA GIRACHECHE BABANAKIRA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISTINA GLADYCE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CHRISTINA HARRY ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTINA ILITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRISTINA IROFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fourau CHS CHRISTINA JACK FOURAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College CHRISTINA JINNETH LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTINA KALUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRISTINA KELEMA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CHRISTINA KIRIAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS CHRISTINA KUVALIA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CHRISTINA LABUA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS CHRISTINA LAE PORT ADAM PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHRISTINA LALEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHRISTINA LALEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS CHRISTINA LING VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTINA MAEFAIDAFI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTINA MAEFAIDAFI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High CHRISTINA MAKONA PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS CHRISTINA MALI SIBILA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS CHRISTINA MARTIN KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CHRISTINA MIGI NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHRISTINA MOEKE HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS CHRISTINA MUDARI'I DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS CHRISTINA NAPO PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHRISTINA NGEREHUMOU F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS CHRISTINA NGINGIRO KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CHRISTINA NOELYN TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS CHRISTINA OKORAMO FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTINA PALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CHRISTINA PATANIKENI MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS CHRISTINA PEROA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRISTINA PITAKAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRISTINA PITAKAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRISTINA PITAKAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRISTINA PITAKAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHRISTINA PITAKAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHRISTINA RAUNA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS CHRISTINA RITAFEA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CHRISTINA ROROI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CHRISTINA ROROI TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru CHRISTINA SEMANA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS CHRISTINA SILAS GWAUNASU CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Christina SUIMAE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CHRISTINA THOMAS BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CHRISTINA TILAKESA TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CHRISTINA VILITOHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRISTINA WAENA MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHRISTINA WAENA MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRISTINA WAENA MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CHRISTINA WILLY KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS CHRISTINE AYJAY BORUBORU TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS CHRISTINE AYJAY ELIA TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRISTINE BULE MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRISTINE BULE MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CHRISTINE TANDA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS CHRISTIPHER QILAVUKU LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS CHRISTOL AVEKIBO VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRISTOL IROFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS CHRISTOL WANELONGA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHRISTON KIKO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHRISTON KIKO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS CHRISTON RUAKOME RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS CHRISTOPHER ALFRED TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTOPHER ANISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CHRISTOPHER CARDONE MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS CHRISTOPHER JAMA KOQUKOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTOPHER KIRI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTOPHER KIRI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CHRISTOPHER KOKOE HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT PATTESON HIGH CHRISTOPHER MAVAE WHITE RIVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHRISTOPHER MOSES KOQO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHRISTOPHER MOSES KOQO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CHRISTOPHER OIOFA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS CHRISTOPHER RAPIHEONA PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS CHRISTOPHER RIALE SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CHRISTOPHER SALENA TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CHRISTOPHER SAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS CHRISTOPHER SAOFA’ALU MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS CHRISTOPHER SUIA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CHRISTOPHER TEÓINIMA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CHRISTOPHER USULI POTAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHRISTOPHER WATEKARI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CHRISTORPHER VACHA TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CHRISTY EMMANUEL BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS CHRISTY POKENA VOZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () CHRISTY TAGINI KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHRISTY TAGINI KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vura CHS CHRISTY WASI VURA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CHRISVAN SAENI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHRITINA AUWESI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHRITINA AUWESI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS CHRITINA LISA GWAIGEO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRONIE PALEKA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CHRSITY SUTA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHRUCHI THANKS TARO F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRYSOSTOM SIHORIHANOA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRYSTAL CHITE MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Walo CHS CHRYSTAL FOFOA WALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CHUA KINGLEY GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CHUA KINGLEY GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CHUNG SING TING CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHURCHILL DORA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHURCHILL DORA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHYSEAL PALMER POITETE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CICIL SELA SOSO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS CICILIA MAEGEGEA RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CIDY ALVEA KABINI PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CIDY ALVEA KABINI PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CILLION TOO MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CILLION TOO MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CINDRA DAVINIA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CINDY ABI WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CINDY ABI WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CINDY ABI WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CINDY ATA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CINDY ATA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer CINDY BEVERLY DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CINDY DIKO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF HOSPITALITY MAGAGEMENT Cindy FIUTA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Cindy FIUTA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CINDY GAEDY MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CINDY GAEDY MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CINDY GASEARO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CINDY GWAENA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN TRAVEL & TOURS Cindy IOLANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS CINDY KAHUI NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CINDY KAKIMO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS CINDY KALAKA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS CINDY KINIFU MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CINDY NGAROI MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CINDY SUBUOMEA MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CINDY SUBUOMEA MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CINDY TARAKEMU TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CINDY TEIRARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CINDY TEIRARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CINJEE BOSA KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CINSEN BONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CINTA AUOLO FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CINTRELLA KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CLACY KWAENAE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLADY LOVA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua CLADYS HUEHANE RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Beka Beka CHS CLAIR KOSA BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Claire CYNTHIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Claire CYNTHIA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CLAIRE DEFOIA GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CLAIRE KAMAGE NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CLAIRE LAUMANI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CLAIRE LAUMANI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CLAIRE LAUMANI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CLAIRE LAUMANI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CLAIRE LAUMANI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CLAIRE O'ORODO GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CLAIRE O'ORODO GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CLAIRE ROTI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CLAIRE SAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CLAIRE SKINNER PUZIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLANNISH SEKOQOLE PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CLARAH BALU NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLARAH TABAJAVA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS CLARE FAGATEA SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS CLARE FLOSA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS CLARE FOUGAGALO BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS CLARE KABI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLARE NAOMI GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CLARE PERONGOE KULU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CLARE QALOTOTI PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CLARE QWAINA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CLARE QWAINA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS CLARE SUALIGELI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CLARECH GASEMEI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CLAREEN TAISARA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CLAREEN TAISARA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS CLARENCE CHONIKIDANA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CLARENCE HOIARO HUNANAWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CLARENCE HOIARO HUNANAWA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS CLARENCE OHOINAO WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLARENCE OTO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS CLARENCE SUISY WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS CLARENCE TEU SISOBULE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CLARET MATANIATA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS CLARET PITAKAKA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CLARETH ARISIA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CLARETH YONA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CLARIDA HARAIA NITAUHI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS CLARINA EDWARD VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS CLARINA MOATAKAPU SIBILADO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CLARINA VAVA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CLARINAH BENNIE BUNITUSU PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CLARINTA LEDAI LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CLARINTA LEDAI LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS CLARISA KAPINI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLARISA TIFFANY LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLARISA TIFFANY LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLARISAH PEARL DALILEKE CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS CLARISAH WALA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CLARISH WILSON CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CLARISH WILSON CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CLARISHA LIKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CLARISHA ROPO’ORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS CLARISHA SAOHANGA ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS CLARISON KWAIFI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS CLARISON LUI TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS CLARISON MAEDA AFUFU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS CLARISSA ERICA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CLARISSA REMOBATU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CLARISSA REMOBATU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CLARITA LOISE TEMAE WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CLARITA ORII GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CLARITA TA'ATO FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CLARIZZA THOMPSON PUITA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CLARIZZA THOMPSON PUITA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pienuna CHS CLARKSON DAVID PIENUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CLAUDIA FREDA HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CLAUDIA L GARA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CLAUDIA VOTU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CLAUDINA ELYRIS ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CLAUDINA FELIX RAY KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CLAUDINA FELIX RAY KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS CLAUDINA MARU TARIPARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CLAUDINA PEGO ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLAUDINA QALOBOE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLAUDINA QALOBOE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CLAUDINA QALOBOE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CLAUDINA QALOBOE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CLAUDINA TORIA MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLAUDINA VATOQOLE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS CLAUDIUS KILOE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS CLAUDIUS KILOE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS CLAUDIUS KUPATI BURI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () CLAUDIUS TIME FAURERE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS CLAUDIUS TIME FAURERE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CLAUDY RIMIZI PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS CLAUGINA WAENA MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLAUS SAETE PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLAUS SAETE PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLAUTILDA KINI CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS CLAY SAMANI CANAAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLAYD MAEGUA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CLAYDE TAURIUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS CLAYMENT BEN USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () CLAYMENT FAFAU FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CLAYMENT FAFAU FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS CLAYMENT TALUSIVOA BOLALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS CLAYNA BATINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS CLAYNIS PARU WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLAYTON CARLOS MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLAYTON CARLOS MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CLAYTON CARLOS MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CLAYTON CARLOS MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS CLAYTON EDDIE NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLAYTON FOLAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS CLAYTON KALE MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS CLAYTON KEN MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS CLAYTON KERA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CLAYTON KOROA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CLAYTON LAPO F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CLAYTON RUTA TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CLAYTON SEDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS CLAYTON TAKU NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS CLAYTON WANEHESIA TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Clayton WAO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF HOSPITALITY MAGAGEMENT Claytus DOROVOQA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS CLAYTUS MANEBOSA RUAVATU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS CLAYTUS MAPE LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CLAYTUS NIUOMEA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLAYZE DEDE PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CLEARA GAVO FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS CLEARIA ENNIE PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEB SATO LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CLEMENCIA TUTUBATU CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CLEMENT AHUKELA HONIOLA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CLEMENT BENO VATILAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CLEMENT CHUVIA KOLOBAUBAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CLEMENT CHUVIA KOLOBAUBAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CLEMENT FOTELWALE LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CLEMENT GAVIRA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS CLEMENT HITU DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CLEMENT JNR KATI TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CLEMENT LULUTE’E AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () CLEMENT LULUTE’E AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CLEMENT MAEFASIA SINASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () CLEMENT MAEFASIA SINASU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CLEMENT MARAU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CLEMENT MARIGENI MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CLEMENT MOSES BOE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS CLEMENT NAMONA NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLEMENT PAPRIDI GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLEMENT PAPRIDI GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLEMENT PAPRIDI GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLEMENT PAPRIDI GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS CLEMENT POLEKA BALIPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CLEMENT RERESIFAKA MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CLEMENT ROFA VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS CLEMENT SAOMAE TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CLEMENT SUKHU GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CLEMENT TAVOA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CLEMENT VEKE ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS CLEMENT WILLIAM GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CLEMENT WUSIAGIMU MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEMSON POQEMAMA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CLEN SAO MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS CLENCE MILTON SIKUA BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College CLENCY HAOKERE PAUKARI SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CLENCY KOOHO TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CLENCY NONDI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CLENCY WAIHASI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CLENEL MIKIQOLE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CLENITA WAIKOU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CLENITA WAIKOU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CLENS MICHAEL HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS CLENSMAN WAITARA MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CLENSTAR LAURA HIRUHAHE WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CLENSTAR LAURA HIRUHAHE WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS CLENSTONE HICKEN SIBILA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua CLENSY SUBU HEURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CLENZY SURI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS CLEOPAS KILU WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CLEOPHAS HAGA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CLEPHAS WAISU GIZO PRIMARY