Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JEMA BANA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS FRANCESSCA PIRINGIPARU POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TERRY MISIPOE AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS JELINTA BEAUTY MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS TERESA OGE MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MATHIAS TAISUKE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS DALTON SADAGIKI MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JUNIOR BUARE BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS PATRICIA SAUALA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LETICA TA'AKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS TERESA VAELYN OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MATILDA MELEA NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS PRECILLAR ANGISIALA RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DESMOND RITE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS IANCY SELINA WAPUA MARAIRARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS PIUS PORAESUANA RAROASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS JOSEPH FELIX TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BRADFORD WANEFALEA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS BAIGOGOLIZ BAIABE TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS DICKSON NGOTA GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ALICE KALUFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS GEORGE SURUAU MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SUSAN PATSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College BRILLIAN GATHOLYN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS MIRRIAM IVEA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS FREDA BULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS LAWRENCE TE'EBIU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS FELIX VANAMAMA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MARY CONCITHA WAOKAI TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS PATSON NALO JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PHILIP LANI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS BILL SKATE PWAI ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru CHRISTINA SEMANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ANTHONY AUGWATA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS JILMAH GEORGE GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS PAUL NANTARA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CINTRELLA KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ELIZABETH TAUTE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS SANTEL RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS HANNAH ELINA VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College LINDA FAKAORATASI M
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS JULIE MAREKO PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JACK TAUMAN AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS BILLY MAE MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ANSEM VAKULAVA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS EZEKIEL HOPKINS KUVI SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS JANCY ALATHA POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LODINA MAELIA FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS REKHA SAPIA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BRENT DAEFA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS LOVELYN KELLY KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS SOPHIA PAPAGE NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS MERE JIM NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS ALICK OITA MANAFAENI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JEDIAH DICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS MOROSIN LUIS OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS VICTOR TUVA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS RICKSON ADI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS RODGER NOSIA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS EMMAPHINE KAMARUPA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS SERAH SAO MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ROBERETA MARE TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JAYROD WANE MANAFAENI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ROZENA PESEIKA TAHANUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS HILDA TAFAI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MONICA OIMAMU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS CLARE KABI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOY TAEMASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College JESSIE LUIKARIO KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JULIA INAWEGA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ALOVINA INIOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS LENLY MICHEAL LOLU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS JOY KENAVA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DAVID KAIHOA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS DANIEL DAPADAPA RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JANESTA BILLY KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS RAMSON HOUSANAU RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru MARY MANEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS SUSAN KWAIMAMU FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS MANATA CHARLYN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LAENA VALERY GUA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PETER HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ROBERT BELO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS JAVALYN FILIGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS HUGO DANRICK VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College AINSLY MONOILOPO R
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS ROLLINGSON QOVENI KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ALIE KONAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS WILSON SAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS WILSON EMOND PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS SMACHUS TWOMEY ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS MAGRETH TANGOIA KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JULIAN RONGOMEA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS SUSAN BRIGHT MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS SHEM TIALE NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ROCKSON BUIRA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS RODWIN KUATA PAUL TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DARREN SILAS MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS MARY FAKA'ABU FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MITCHELL DOROVIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS JASMY VAELYN BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS HELLEN FOX TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS MATTHEW ALICK RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS GEORGE TORONA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS JOSEPHINE KARITO NAHUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ESTHER ASIAU MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS JOHN OIA VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS STEADNER ADA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS RICHIE GIUSAGA TAHANUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS JACKSON SURI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS FRANCINA PAIPAII
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS DORETHY HILDA GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KENDRICK DAVID
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College LALICE SELLYN NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS MORIS METUO NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS DALCY JOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS HENLY ARU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BRIAN SOKABATU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS FLORENCE MAUMAMU AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS MIKE KOVEKE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS RAMSY APAESI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS DORES MAESIE RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru STEVE MARKLYN KESANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS JACKSON FAITA BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS JEAN IREEN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MICKEY KERA NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAVID MAEFASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS THOMAS AFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS SAM INIFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS DENTON LEGUVAKA HAGEULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College MELANIE DEVEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS NORMAN DIAN SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS MARIA TERESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS REBECCA MAE AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JOHN CLEAR KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MATHEW PEUHAI NUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS JERAD MANIKERA KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CONSTANCE HAGI FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS MASHALINA HAMJA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JAMES KWATERAMO AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FREDRICK PAMA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS ALISON KAQWAGAE TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS PETRA JUNIOR NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS BRIAN HUDDY GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NANISHA TRENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS AUGUSTUS OTO OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AKING KIM SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS PRICILLAR MAEFILIU KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NESTER KEAPE MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS FRANICS RONGOTE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS CAIN MA'AIKENI MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS EMMANUELA UWAIRA VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LEAH KINITA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS KHYLA TEIKAGEI TAHANUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS SALOME HENRY GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JUDAH HA'APIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JACOB OETA TAKWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JESSICA SISIA WAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College LEONARD TOKETANGA TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS GEORGE EDDIE NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS RAYDEN AFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS MERCY SOLOMON LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS JANET MABE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ESTHER HUAMATA WAIROKAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS REBECCA KAMOTO TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PRIMA IROBINA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MIRRIAM ELO OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru PRICILLA HORA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS LOVINA ALULU KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS JENNIFER TALUNAGO TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ROBERT TALASASA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NIGEL RUAMAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRIDGET ANTHONIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS GRACE INDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ELLA TIMALIN HAGEULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College GREGAN FOX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS ZIMARESH ELSIE SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS FRANK NEIKWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS BARTHOL LEA AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JACKIE TANIVEKE VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS FLORENCE SANDRA NUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DAVID ADILAMO KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS NIGEL IDUFOOA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS NESTER KIGO SADELINA HA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS REPSLEY MAEIDUA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SIULYN ALDY KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS JESMY KAQORONGIA MANIQAGOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS WAYNE KUKITI LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS REX FAFALUTA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RAYGAN SUPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS ROLTA JOHN TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS TANISHA NELKA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS JACINTA AUMATA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NEVITA MAENGANGAU MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS JAMES KASI NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS MICHAEL HAUTEWA TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS JEVIN MONICA TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS NETHAN RIITOLEA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS FENNELLA TEIKA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS WILMA ABIGEL GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS LILIAN POITAONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JAYLYN DIME TAKWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TATIANA TUTTY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College LUCIAN BASAKO RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JERRY KAMAKE NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS GLEN SULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS AUDANI AMOS LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS DANKEN VIOKANA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS RINALD HELO TAWARO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS MARY VAIKO JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JAY HILLY GEBE AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS CLARENCE OHOINAO WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru BECKLYN OUOUKENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS AUGUSTIN AFIA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS LUCY LETO ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRALYN AETIRICK BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUNIOR WILSON SOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS GEORGE STEINN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS TIMOTHY DALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISMA COLINSO BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College EMMANUEL IHOMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS MIRIAM TITILIA SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS RACHEL MARANY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS MARY MADO MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ROSE DAPHINE MAGATA PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS IRISH LUCIANO GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CHRIS SUTAMAURIANA POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JULYN SILARII KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS MICHAEL WATSON VUTURUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS MARK SIKALI TOLIOREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS DESMAR KINIKWAO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS UNITY FANASIA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ROSELYN SALE NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS ALFRED MAENUNUFANA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BOBBY MANEBONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS STERRY VADI OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DENSIA ANGELA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS FREDA GWALOA RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS SANDILAH SUHARO WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS JUNET MAMUA HAUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS JASON ROREHONO MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS LINA FRANCIS TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DOROTHY DAUDAU GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS KAYLA TEIKAGEI TAHANUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS CHRISMA REBI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JUNIOR MANEHANISIWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS SILVERIO ALOFI TAUBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MADGI BARORA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College LILIAN GASEIHO RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS RODAH ILOLY BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS FELIX DINO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JUNITA DEMIALATHA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PAU ROVE NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS PHYLIS HAIPERA TORAHURUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS NANCY QILADALA JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ESTHER SUSULI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS ROBERT OLAIHENUE OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru HERMAN KALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ALICE AARON NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS MACMILAN ROGER VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS RHODA PAUKU RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELVIE KALINAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS LINTON TAKIKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CHARLEEN BECKY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS WINSTON PAONI VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College JAYNIA REGIE LOVINIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CHRISTAR DENISA KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS IMALYN BAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS JESIMIEL FOATO AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS MITCHEL SAPALABATU PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MARTHA MARIA GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS FRANCIS MANETA'A POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSELYN ALICK TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS STEPHEN TOME BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS HELIA TAFILIA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CINDY GWAENA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS EDWARD WATEPARU NAMUGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS LINCIDA TAULE GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS MARY KAELONGA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LYDIA TERI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS REGINA DAISY OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS LINNETH KAGELINGE TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ALICE GUNA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MELINDA KARONGO MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS JENNIFER KAHAGA NAHUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS RELMA PATAMAEA MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ANZELINE CHOMBO TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MELVIN RIKOANGIA OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS JEREMY TEGE'A MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS RAPHEAL SIMI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ELIZABETH MA'ENIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JOB RIMANA MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JERALY KOENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College LEONARD TANHIMANA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS HILDA NAPAI CARLISLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS BRIAN AKIRA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANGELLA VINOA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS VEILYN PANA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JOMALYN HOUKAOKENI MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JOHN PITAKERE SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS EMILY HATA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS HAGGER TATAKENI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru MARY ASSUMPTA RAUSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BROWN LOSIMANU MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS SOVE GLEN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LELO TAMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DASHIE BOBBY KWANAIRARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRAIN FRED
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BROWNLESS TOTU TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS GRAYSON LENCY JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College VIGIL FAKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS HENRY SAI KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ANNETH SURA MATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS JANET TE'E MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS NATASHA SAEVAISI POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS RODNEY CARDONE SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS MELTAS KAKARODO POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS VERONICA AMOLA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS SHERLYN SUE SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOSIAH RAMO AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JACK ALICK ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS GEORGE QAOTARA MANIQAGOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS CARLOS SABO NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS PAUL WAELESI FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LEEZEL LESINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS DELCY SENI OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS LYDIA MELEA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ANNA RUFALEA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS LESMAN TARIA HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS JACINTAH KANAKA RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS HELLEN ROROAU MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CHRISTINA TILAKESA TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS STANLEY IROI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS MILLY SAUTATA'O MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS HELLEN GWARAI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS NAOMI HAIROMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS SLANDY SADE TAKWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALMOND YEHILOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College JANNY MONO SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ALICE TONINGU BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS ADRIAN MAL;EFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ROY SENLE LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS BABRA BEA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JEBRAH HOEARU MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ROYCELYN PITATOTI NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS SELINA IRO AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS PRECILLAH HOUSANAUKENI WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NICOLE AGOSSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS SALOMIS WAURUMAE HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS ALICE MARY KOKOKURA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS FRANCIA KADI TAMLAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUSTINE DUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FREDRICK KAUVATI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RACKSTAN GENODI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS STANLICK IHONI HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College TIOKOBULE KEKEA TIVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CLAUDY RIMIZI PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS VINA VAVIANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS CLIFFORD SAEFO'OA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS EMMY BELRINA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CLAUDINA PEGO ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS ASWIN WARUHENA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS SONIA LANISI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS MICHAEL BUUGA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALPHONSE RIKIMAE AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FRESHTON MONA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS DRUMOND VAEA NAMUGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS WILLY PERESINI GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS SAVERIO SAKEMOLA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ABRAHAM TANAMAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS LIZ GELI MAMASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS JECINTA SADE TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS IVERLYN TAGANA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS EDNA KAHAGA NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS JAKE HARRY HAUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS BRIAN HE'APORA HARISI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ANNIE PHILIP TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CALVIN KONOFILIA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS KEVIN TUITUPU MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS EDNINA EMMANUEL GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CLIFFORT EREHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS LOVELYN WARREN KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MICKY JULIAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College MINGOSTA RICARDO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS SAMSON TANA BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS PANEESSA INI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JOANA KEKEROKWASI LOLU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS TEKO JOANA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DONA DULZINIA KENIKAIREP RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JAMES KATAU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS DERICK OHOI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS CLIFTON HOULA OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru DAPHINEY BUATAIGHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ODRY KOTI CANAAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS KOBULA ESTHER VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS PEBBILYN DOROTHY NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANDREW IRO LAUGARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS RELMAY LEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS SMITH MARENCE BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BRITTEN SOLODAO LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DONA RUELE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS PATRINA ALEPIO OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS LINTA SASAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS RODNEY TALAFO'OA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS SAMSON KABOHALILI VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS LOYREEN LIAN KARIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS BERNADINA SINARE POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JONATHAN SELAGA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS MATHEW PILIMATE BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS NELLY GUA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CLIFFORD FRED KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS IRISH SIOFA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS PENTON KEKEA TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS KINGSLEY ABURARA AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS WILLIAM IDUMAOMA HODGES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS LONAH MELODY OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS PRICILLA PUAO HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS GRACE DARO RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JESSICAH TAKISI NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS WELSHMAN TEILO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ANASTASIA AHUTORI HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DORREN SIBA ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LEILA RONI MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ZOE YAHONG MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS JANET KARO GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JUNIOR NIMAHAKOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JEFFORD INOMAE KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAY ALEX RUSSELL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College MARIA LOVE KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS HENRY GILPOS BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS STACY IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JOBEZ AURODO LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS LOTI MATIAS PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS EDWARD KAUNOROI ROHINARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PETINA QILABAKO PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JEROLYNE OIANA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MOSES FAROPO WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru BERYL KAUHIONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS NATHAN AMASIA MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS VANI JAYSON VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DOREDINA VAEVORO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SHON IVENIS VIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FRANCIS URAQORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS LUSE LEPEPA NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS JULIE VIHU LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College SOLOMON WATE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS LARREN BECK SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS EDDIE IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS TIMOTHY MAETOLOA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS MATIMA QILA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS FRED OSIFELO PIRUMERI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS LANISAH KENISUIA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS GABRIEL RAMO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS NESTER KOIALU POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ANDRA RAMO KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHERISH RAUNA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS JULIA MASILA NAMUGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS COASILIA GESUNA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS JAYSON FILIA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DRUMOND AMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS STEVE KEKEA MAMASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS JOHN KALEA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS GEORGE PETER SURI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DAVID PUSIA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS LESLIE TURI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ELISON HAUORO HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS KELIVANI SAMANTHA VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MEVALYN RARARA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS JOHN TAUMOANA MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS PRICILLA LYNUS GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JACKSON TARASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS DORISH ROBERT MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVID MAVAEMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College PATTESON GATU NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS RAMSY MALI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS JULIE KWAISUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS HENLY RAMOIGAO LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS CLENCE MILTON SIKUA BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BAELYN BAEMANA HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS LILIAN KEMAI PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS DWIGHT FLOYD AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS LUISA PATORO KARU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru JAMES WALTON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS DII RITA JONES KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS KOTI DANIEL VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LILLY BENESTO RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTINA PALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FEMINAH SAEMALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JUNIOR RICHARD LENT PANATINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS JAPHET MANEKILO KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College MORPHY KAHANO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS JERRY DESMOND SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUNE NELSON SIKOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JOANA MAINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS CLIFTON KAVELE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JOHN SOPINA PIRUMERI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DEBRA MARAITAHI MARAUIAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS GABRIEL KAULA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS JELCY MEU LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS GLORIA GWATAI TOLIOREA PRIMARY