Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JULIAN AGWAINUNU KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS GRACE ALABAE NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JOHN BALESI GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS EDNA KASI TAUBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS REBECCA MAYSON FOX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS CYROL EMU TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS STEPHEN BRIAN SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS GRACE MALUA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS REUBEN WARAGETEA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS MCLEVIS MAGE RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS GEORGINA KENISUA HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS VICTOR LABULE TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS HILDA AENI OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS BRENTON TEMOA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS CATHERINE BURAMAE GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JOSEPH IRUMAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS HAMID OEAGA TAKWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LORAL NALEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College NOEL JUNIOR BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JOHN HENRY MENAPIBU NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS JUNIOR PIVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS DAVY OIKONA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JUNIOR NAKUMORA SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS NEVERLYN HAKO TARAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CARLYN PITAPAPA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PATSON MANUI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS CLINTINA KENIHUNITA SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru SERINA TINGPINGKIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS NADIA AETE'E AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS BEO JEROM VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DEBBY VELMA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEPHEN SUTIAGALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JAYLYN TETAMOGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS STEVEN KABITANA GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS INNA GASEDIA VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College LATISHA MURIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS IRENE TAKOI SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS EUGINEA KAGAPUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS DAUSANGO NEHEMIAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ANNIE BULI PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JOHN KAUTU SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS LYINSON HAGA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALBERT ABA GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CHARLES MAUKE MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALBERT HANE KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CRAWFORD OTOA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS SAMANTHA KANAGISUKEA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS PETER CHANEL NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS HARRIS SENI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MORRIS SIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS RELMA ATA TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MARION BOKO KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS CAROLINE MAENA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DAONA HAGAMASUA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS MALVIN SUKEA NAHUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS CHILLION TOONIAU MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS VIRGINIA ANNA TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JONAH ISIOMEA OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS MARLON PENINA TUHA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS MARTHA MAENA GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS NORISHA MAEOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS FIONA JACK MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HENRY SIRIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College KRINDA PILE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS CHARLES GIPAIAVE BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS GODFREY TEKAVA TEMATAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS SAMUEL SURUAU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS GEORGINA MINIE MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DELMINA TEATORO RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS LESLIE MANAKAVELE PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS BRIGGETTE KAI HOU AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS KEVIN HAUA AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru LIANTHA ELOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS RON MAEFITI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS UNICE PAUKU TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS REBECCA DAO NIGPALA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROBERT ARAHUTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS EDRIEL TAVUATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS AGNES JENVIVI BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS MALINTA NOMA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DENEISON POLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS AUGUSTINE VIPU KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SIMRAN VAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JOSEPH PUKUNI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ANSLEM VAMAVAE PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JOANA ANU NUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS MELIDA HOEAI POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSELYN ARASI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CHRISTOPHER OIOFA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS DORIS HILDA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FRANCINA TALU KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS PHYOLYN QWAGE'E NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DORREN VEVE NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS PETER DAKA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PAUL QUAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS MARK JOHN BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AUGUSTINE JOE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS IULYN ALANAOTA RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS FAUSTINO GALO MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS EVERLYN KANAHU NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ELPHIUS WAIRIA MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CHARLIE OHASIO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MAXLY RAMO OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS PAMELA TEIKA TAHANUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS RACHEAL PAUL GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS SAMANDARY RAKERAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS PHILIP DIME TAKWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College VARINAH JACKSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CINDRA DAVINIA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS NELSON NINGALO BLACK ROCK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MARIAN TEATA LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS FRANCIS ATHUR MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS FREDIN ALEKOLO BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS IDALYN WATE RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CLARE QALOTOTI PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS RUSILA SUSULI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS JAMES FILBERT MANEISIA SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru JIM NOLAN GAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ZANNIAH WATE TAWARO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS LYDIA FIONA VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ELIZAH DIKANA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SARITA RUONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS B MURIEL KANDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CATHERINE DURUBAGO JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS MIRIAM RITA VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College HENRY RURA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BETCH NUNU OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS WINSTON ALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS HUINODI KEVIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS VANESSAH PIATANOE PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS SANDRA TUETUE ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS MICHAEL WARUHENA POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUNIOR MOSES TEGEROBO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS PRISCILLA MANU MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS GEORGE ANILAFA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CYRINE ETHEL TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS PATRICK FUGONTA MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ONIX LOGHORIA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS CHRISMA HAGOTA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRITTANY LAUMAKEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS SILVIA FLORA OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DANIEL KELLY KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS MELTAS MAUFONA RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ALMA RAGAI MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS JOSEPHINE KEO RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS CHRISMA WATEKARI MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DAVID JNR NELSON TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ROBERT LAAFISI ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS LINA TANGIMAU VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS DAVID KABOLO GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ABDUL ORAWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALFRED TEANGAKE TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAVAN FULAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College KAELYN FILMA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JOHNSON TAWOPI NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MARGARET INGABIR LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS EDDIE LOGO LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PATRICIA NORA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS NERRISSHA IAMAÁ RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS HOWORD QALO PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS MADALENE MAEFUNU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS MERCY HARUWAI SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru STEPHANIE USURAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ELLEN SUDA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS NUNUA CLARET VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS DAUGLAS ITOGHO VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EMMANUEL LUDAWANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JAYSON MAEFITI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RICHARD NARAMANA KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ERIC ROGI TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College JONES WAREREAU K
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BRINA VAILINARU OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS LIPU JAMA JERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS CHARLES JOHN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS WINSTON VAQÖQÖ KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS STANLEY BASI KARIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS IAN STENARD KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JORDAN RONGOMEA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CATHY LINO MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ROSE FRANK TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JAFFERY ETE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS SHINA KATAPIA NAMUGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DELMA LINEL SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS JOSETH MAKULA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DARREN KENGALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS MARK GERVIN OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS CATHERINE KAGEA HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ROSELYN SAUBONA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ETHEL TAHAPERE MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS MARCELLAH KAGI RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ELTON RAETARAU MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS FRANCIS PISA VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ROSELE BALONI OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS GWEN PUTUIKA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CICIL SELA SOSO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MUNIB KORASIHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS SALOME JACK KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SIVOSASI HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College MAUREEN MANEKAEA PANATINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ALBAN MEIPA BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MARISSA OSSIE LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS THAONARII HARET LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JANITA TINA GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ELLAH TAUSIOHA'A AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JACOB ZESAPA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS TONY LULUSULIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS FRED HOULA WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru ARMSON KABU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS LICTON SAENI KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS RILEN HAPPLYNE VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ELLEN JOHN VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN JUNIOR NAGIVE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRAYDEN SIRU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JACINTA VEHE TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS FRAELYN THEDLYN VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College JADE NADU C
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CAROLINE AQUVURU SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SIALLY MANELEGU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS CLODILAH VATHAHI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS GRAHAM KAVELE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS TRICIAN REKOI GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS FRANCISCO PIUS POPOSA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WENDY SARE KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS MARY SOPIA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS NESLYN KALA AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS RAYCHAEL KWAISINA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS DOREEN KANUNGISAO NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS MESALYN PEGOA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS CHRISTINA OKORAMO FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PHILWARD CHULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS KENNETH WUASI OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ANNIE TAGA HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS GEORGE SURI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HAROLD TAREA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ROSS WAIMANU AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS MERCY SIOHA MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DONALD MARI TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DICKSON SULUKA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS GODFREY SA'OMOANA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS JETHRO ATA SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CHRISTOPHER TEÓINIMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JENITA AUOLO HATODEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LISA AUTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ANDY HOPE TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JUNIOR GILLIPOS BLACK ROCK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JIMMY LEO LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JAVEN BAENA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SABRINA EDDIE BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MADLENA A'OPATA ROHINARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS BENJIMAN PITASUA NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JOSEPH ATKIN AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS CHARLES HITE AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru LOYD ENERLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ELENA HARRY ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS JUNIOR PAPARI VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS STEPHEN TUBARA REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AMOS ZOBULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS LEVISON PORU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HILDA BOLI BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS DESAERI MATINSA TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DAMARIS BAHUA J
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS LEMECK SAJIA KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ALEX DORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS AUGUSTINE WALEROTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JUNITA QILATANGA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DAIANA VASTYH BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS NAUVA PATWEL IRO ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS VANNESAH SESE MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JOSOPHIN LAKE KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS EMILY ULIA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ENOCH TISA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SAMINKA SIOSI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS REGINAL WAIFURA TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DOUGLAS BATA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS MARY FALUTAROBO FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JOYLIN SATIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS WISKEY CASINO TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MARY SUMMER TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS JOSEPH KONAI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ELISON HAGA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS TANIA WAIWORI AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS KERVIN AWA'AU MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS PLACIDO BIN TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JEROL SUGEGEO MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS JOSHUA AGIKIEKE TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS JUNIOR STEPHEN SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS AGNES SIKIPIA AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JULIA SAMSON KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARCOS MARK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College RENALD LODWITH BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ANDREW MEDESAMI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS LESLY SOAKI TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS AARON KALOA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS NELLIE HATA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHALTON HOU RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JAMES SIQUTI PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ALRIDGE AMAMAURI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS LEONORAH POEKENI SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru GEORGE KEKELI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ZANINAH STEADY GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS LENCY LONDY TOAI TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ANNIE PHILISTUS PANO REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS OWEN AGORII
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DANIEL GEORGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HAMPHREY MCDONALD GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS EPHRAM LYNS HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College RYAN LILO MAROE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS RACHEAL JINITAGO PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS AIJEMAH AITOREA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS RACHIEL DEBORAH PUKUKESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ROBERT PASA I PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS HELLEN RAGE RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS APOLONIA VIOLA GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS JACOB HAGA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS RUBBIE FOX KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS JENNIFER KOI BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ROBENI GANI KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS WEBSTAR MARY ROIKENI AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS OLIVE KAHAGA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS BRIDTHNEY MARUMU TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS CHRIS DALA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS STARLIN KENGALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS BEN ERRIE TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS CATHERINE LANI HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS WILSON GAMASI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NATHALYN GASIGO MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS FEMINAH TARO TOROIWANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS JOHNLY TEREASIA MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BILLY ELTON TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BEN ROBO GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS MARY BAIGOGO SIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS SHEROL BOTO SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS LOUIS MUNGALE AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS EVERLYN BATARINA AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ABUVAI CHARLES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AGNES DOROTHY HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS LYDIA LIMA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS HAMPTON TEATE TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANGELLAR HOSIRARA AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS HENRY WILLIAM KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS OLIVIA SURUAU WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PHILIP RENEGETO PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ALFRED KALI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS ANN MARIA RAHUMORE SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru LENA BAURA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS KENOLY AKOEASI TUVARUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS ROBERT RAMSI VERAHUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS EDDY PEGOA VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CASSEY DALSON HONIWALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS NILATS SAUNGONGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DANSTAN LESONAUL GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS OSBORN RAYDAL TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College JOHN VASETHE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS JOB SAI KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS TREVOR ANOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JANE MARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS DENNIS RIVOQANI CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS JOHN GEBRIAN BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS FREDA FLORIAN SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CHRISH AKORIU MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSIE HAGAMANU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS ELIZABETH KEIFI MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS EMMALYN SANGA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JANLYN MEGI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS LINDA AIWOSUGA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS FIONA SAU ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ALRICK KELE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MONICA KIMANONGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS JAMES VILU TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MARY PUKU HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS CHANNIEL ANITA RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JUNIOR KALISTO NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS ALLEN DIUTITAA TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS STACEY WAIRUKA HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS LINAH ZAUMA HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LINFER RUFAS MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS TONY TAIKONA VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS JUNIOR LOTI SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS MARY IPAU GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALFRED WASI RAMEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College FRANCIS SULOBOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College MAXWELL BRANDY SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS REX MEALUE BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS ELISIE SIKA'A MAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS EUNICE CLEY LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS HEBALA KERA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS AZRIEL MAESIHOULA TAKAITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CARLY TANATARU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS FRANCIS TOEA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS JEFFERY HOU KARU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru MELVIN KAKAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS PATSON SARE FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS ANDELA ESTHER VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS LEEDON DANNY VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS TALADINE MAKAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS LILLY SIPOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS VAELINA MARION JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISTALYN FLORY VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College TIANIE GAVIRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BABARA BAPHIL SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS WASI RAY JUNIOR
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS PATTERSON JUNIOR NARE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS WICKLER LEGUBATU CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS GRIPIN LEINA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MARIA KOPUTU ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS BRIDGET VAOLEA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MALBERRY BEN NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS BRELINAH SASALU MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JACK BILLY KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ESTHER OLIVIA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS AGNES KAGENITA MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CYNTHIA HUAPAI PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS STACY ALEKEVU RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRINCE KUNI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS ROSELYN TESI OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DAVID KUIPI HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS MARGARET SONO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BETHSY KARITE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS MILLEY SUNIN TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS FIONA PISIOHA RAROASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ENLYMAY PITAKAKA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BEVERLY AFUKONA KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ELIZABETH TENAHA VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS EDWIN BOGULU RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JONATHAN LAULEA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS MICHEAL TEMALEFO TAKWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BREVINAH PAKIVAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College PATTSON LALASE TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS FRANCIS DEVA NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS SAMMY RAKEI TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KALISTO ULUFAALU OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SOLEX NOAH PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS SHADRACK TAWARUA TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JAMALYN MULU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS HILTON RIA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS EDNA WATE MAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru ALINA ANDREA MALCOM
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS SILAS ANDREW AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS TURA KATELYN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS PAULIN VAELE VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS FAITH FIOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JELWYN SURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS SAM MONOGEHEDIA RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CORRINA STANLEY VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College EDNA KABAGITA F
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS DEBRA TIROSOLE KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JOROL RICE MANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MARY PHILOMENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS ENDAH LUDUVAVENE CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS JOSEPH HANI BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JOSEPH SONGE NUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DALCINA WATEARU MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSE MARY HAGI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS MOSES PILONGO MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS EMMANUEL SUIAU TOLIOREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS BENJAMIN IRO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS JOHN MARK WEHI NASURAGENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DEVELYN MAUSIARU ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS LANISON MAX MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MIRRIAM VAIKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS PETER LAUVISU OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LONITA KULEBE MARVIN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS LORINA NARI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS VAELYN KARITAI HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS KEVIN MASURA'A PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS MARK AIHAI MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JOYNA LIM NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS GINA ENORII KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS TREVOR NASIU HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BEACHLY JUNIOR KUKUNU SOSO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JAYLIN PANUBU BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS STELLA ADUWANE HATODEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KAMIRA SERAH SAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College AMBROSE OLE KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS DOROTHY LIPENGU BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS THOMAS TUPOE NENUBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS RHODA GWAIKAO AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JANET OLINALA MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS FRANCIS MANU WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS MEVIS JAYLYN TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS LUCY TOLO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS MANASHE AITAI SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru DEMON HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS RICHARD TITIULU ST.JOHN'S PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS DAGLINE SAEGINIA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JENDY KOIMASI BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JESSY ONO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FINLY WATE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JAPHET HAMTAGI BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS VICTORIA LUISAH VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BADROLE JAYDEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BETTER MISPH OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRUNO BAURA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS DELWYN TATEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JEREMIAH WATEHAU WAIROKAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS SINDRELLA SAGA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JUNIOR ABRAHAM KARIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS EJAY RISI POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LINLY ADAMS KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS MAGRET SO'OMEA MCMAHON PRIMARY