Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS BENJAMIN VEUVEHU LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JAMES WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BETHLYN MANEGHAUA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DOMINIC TAVAVA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS TIMOTHY JOHN FAKAIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS GLEDYS BEKALA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ZANELLE SOMO ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALISTER WILLIAMS TAUNI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS ELIAS BULA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ELIZABETH KOMASI FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CHOLSON HANURU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS PATRICK NGADUVUA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS VINCENT JUNIOR NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS BETRIS TEKU F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JAMINA KOKOTI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ROSE KAVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MAXSON MAEDUA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUDAS RAGO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HAPPILYN NELLY MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARLES QAQARA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JEVIS STENCY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS LENDRINE VALAKA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS CHAD FORAU MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS SELISTEL BOOSAU ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS SILVINA VIVA LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS MARGRET TOBANA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JAMINA RAELYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS BRETANIA IEIMAO MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ALDEN SAQU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JAPHET RAUKULIA SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Port Adam CHS JUNIOR HAKETE RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MOFFAT SIOFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETTY BINUALA ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS GILBERT PANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNIOR SUIOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LUCY NERRY ROPONTAWA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SADNESS NEISA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS NANCY MANASA SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JONAH SEBO LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS DARREN GLEICH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS RUTH ROFENI MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS MERCIAN SAPOLO LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS MADLYN ROSAH VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS STENETT JINGI ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS FRESENSON LEKEBETO JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS LERINA SUKULU WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS ETALYN APULI LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS KEVIN ENOBANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS MALIS DAMPONOA KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CLARETH ARISIA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS TALITA SOLOMON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PAKAEFE SIDU PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS GRAY JOHNSON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ASHWIN RIUGAIMAE SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS IRISH GEREA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS MAGARET OTO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS MELINA MURISI PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS AGELINA QILAPUPUTI PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS PAULINE POPORA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS JOHN MANAGA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ESTHER MOLANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LAVINTA NAFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS WENDY JACK BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JULLIAN KABOKEVU PULA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MANDESSA JIM SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FLORY MABE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MARTIN CALVIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS ALBERT TEISIKAI POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS JANITA KAPUA TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS LENRISH SAUTEHI PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS MEVEN NORMAN LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ZYNIAH MAKARANA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College PLACID SALOPUKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS PIUS PUROWAURI MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ROYCANS BEREVOTU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SELINDA HOU POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Port Adam CHS LORREN SUIGA WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MELINDA KWAKWALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HALLADY SIUFI ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BEAUTILYN SAHELI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GREFORDEL ZAZUVEKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LUCY NERRY ROPONTAWA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS REMEMBER MEREDI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JUNE DERELA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JIMMY UGUNI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JOSHUA RAMOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS MEVERLYN TAGI MAMAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS TONY CROFT SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS FREDA MARY VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS STENIA ALEVE PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS MINAROSS GORDON ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS MARY WALE KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS JUNITA KEMASA LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS VELARINA WATTS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS GLERICA BOSI MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS PAMELA MIRRIAM TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS CARLSON ASA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BEVA LORI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CHRIHE DICKSON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS PAUL WATAE TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS NELSON SULU GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JOSEPHINE UMAI FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS MERCY HAGA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS MATCHELLA MAVOKANA SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SELESTINA RODES NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS NEWTON TAWALA'O MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS LAWRENCE OGALI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS STARNESS AKOFORAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS SAVIOR WALE BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS FORD SILENT NONOHIMAE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALEX SANDA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JONAH JOSEPH ERESI ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CAROLINE MAELASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS IAN DENNIS RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS STERLIN ONGI VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS SAMANTHA RAPI NASURAGENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS INDOPART GEORGE LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOHN PIDOKE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CECILIA SUKEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS NELSON GOUTEO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GODFREY LESLEY LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JACKLY VEVENIALU KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Port Adam CHS VIVIAN KENSIEU NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JOEY ROY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETHNEY DAMUA BALAFAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS REDLY TOLOAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS RHODA LOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LORINE OLILE HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LINDA SANSI GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MELINDA SAUMURINA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MAGRETH NAMOI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JOSHUA RAMOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS JOHNSLEY BUALEKA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS SILAS SIOFA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS GRACE GILA VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS WILMORT RIGO TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS DENIS JOHN POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS MARINA A'ASU WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS JONATHAN SIEKE LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS RAYMOND MANTE'E
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ANDRA BOSA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MENSON TANKILI BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS RINETTA LEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JEPHINE PITU KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS JACKIE VAGI ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DENSIA TAWAU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS AGUSTIN AFIA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ALICE RINA MAESUBUA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS RANDY MORGAN HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS AGNES PAQILEKE SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS NESTER TIBOE KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS LONNIE MARAU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS VERONICA FAGURII FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANDERSON HENDRY DORAOUOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JACK FAGANI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TANINA TANIA PIANI KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISA LEUNGI GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLANNISH SEKOQOLE PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS PHIOLA TAPAÁMAE RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS WILLIAM EAPA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS SPRENT FORAU MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS RICHMOND TARANIHA'A MWANIPUA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS EMELYN REGIE LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JENNIFER MANEGARU DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LUCIAN MAPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS BRANISH UROKUA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MANUEL KULE LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS HILARY LONGABOLA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS MOFFERT TOLOMAE GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JASON GWARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ELIZABETH JEMMILAR KAFOLULAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS DAISY AMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNIOR HEDLEY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LORINE OLILE HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CHRISTALYN OFOPUHI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DONISIANO KOTI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JEMIEL LIAGNA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS TERRY KAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS MICHAEL NAONIA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS QELAVIDO MASDEN ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS WILIIAM ROROGHO VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS SELESKY PHILIP ULONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS VAERYN SONY POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS TENSLY NGEDE WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS VEROLYN KUMOMOE LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS OBRIAN VALUSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS HENDRY PARE MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CECIL MALU GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS JEIDY WAIRAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DAPHINE QASENAU KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS DELRINA MAESUALA ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CLENZY SURI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS RUTHSON AMA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS MELODY SASARA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS NATHAN HANURIU RISIWA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS SILAS POTOMAJA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SIMON SOBOA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS GREGORY TARA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALPHONES SUKULU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR LEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS FRANCIS SIFOBURI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MEILA TIMMIE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ENZALYN NGEOBULI GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KARUBEA BAKAIA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS MAYLYN ANEKA MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS CATHLEEN PALMER RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS WANITA DAMOLA TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS STEWARD HAGATE MANIHAGARO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS CARTRINAH ROYKASA LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS STEPHANY PILIMEKA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CONSTANCE SILIOTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS JANET ROWAHANIA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS NELINDAH ANEA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS FRED THOMAS AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS ALICK GEOSIA AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS HEATH KWITY MAETIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LILIAN RAMO WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS JUNIOR OWEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ANNIE DONABAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS MARETA FAENI YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RUTHLYN EDNA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JEOFFRY FONO VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS STEWARD SURUHAUNA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS TERRY KAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS JOSHUA TOONISUA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS IAN MATANGONA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS JAMES TOME TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS SARINA MAERI CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS RENETH JELSON POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS RACHEL TOLIA WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS JAMES KEMAHAKU LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SKERMAN JONATHAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS JESSICA MIU KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS RICKSON MAKISA TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS VAELYN CHARLES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ANGELA RIKO KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS MICHAEL ROSS LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS RAY MIGIOGA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS WILLIAM MOLI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS BANABUS KWANATE'E FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS TAPSCOTT TAROIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS JONES JOEL KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNETTE LIPA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS GERALD HUREI AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRITUS JAMES ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS GREGGIE MISITANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MOSES SIFOBURI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALVANDO NATO OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JESMIN RAMO GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS AMANDA RESPA MALEQU SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS UNICE MOREI'A NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS AMO LEVAN VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS CRYSTAL KOROA MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS LEANDRAH SAUEBASIA HERANIGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS SELO HAMOLO LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ROBERT KUKULU DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College SAMUEL RUTAPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS PATRICK HORIHERE MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MILCA MAHUNA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS FRANCES PAIKO KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS TEEJAY MANA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS RUBIN SAELEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JACK LUCEANO WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS FRANK AITOREA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALFRED FAATALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS FRED FLINT HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HUBERT GUA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MYLIZ JACK VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CLIVA SEVOA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRENT BOGESE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS CALVIN SANGAFANUA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HINGRACE KOKEVAKA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS JUNIOR BURUNIA VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS SETESA MATAI HINAKOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS SELMAH OGIDEN POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS HUDSON RAY MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JENNY AFU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS HILDA MANEBONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS GRACE PUANIIAA BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JANICE ZIZA MBUA VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS MARIA SUANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DANIEL KAUAI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS ISAAC NANASA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS LEONA DARLING OKAI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS MELODY MANUI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ROCKSLEY TALANA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CALVIN WAORISISURIA HAUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS BLASIO POLOSO LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SANDRA IRO GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS JEFFERSON FAKAIA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS KENNETH ROBO GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS NESTER MANUASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOHN FAGANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LOSALINE CATHRINE ILILO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JAVAN SOLOMON JOTE'E FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DENIS TANITO SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS LINALD TAPAIA NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS JERRY LADOTA VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS ROYDON MAIO VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS LIONEL VAGI RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ALFRED ROHE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ANNA LUMU DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College STEWARD VAVALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS MAX JIMMY TUVARUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DONBOSCO MANAU LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS LUCIA NUANIMAE MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS SALOME O'NE AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS SHANE ROBERT HARRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ELLEN RAY RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ISMAEL NGATU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LUCKY KONORO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS GEORGINA LEDY YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SELWYN ELO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS LENCY SAI MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JOHN TOLOVI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRENT BOGESE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS ABALYN ANDERSON RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS SHANIA BETRICE ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS JUNIOR POKUHU SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS IAEDO WINLEY HIRIO KARA VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS JIMTON LANCE POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS BRINE ALULU FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS CECILIAN WALENENEA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JUNIOR JOSEPH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS JOYCELYN MAY KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MICHAEL FOLAZEI GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS JOSEPH ROFENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS TANIA TUQEMALI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS OBRIAN RESANA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JESIMAH MAKI MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JOHN LEONARD GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS MOSES LIHI FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ALBERT FAKAIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS EDAH GALO KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JERISH NGELEA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS CYNTHIA HU'APAI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DAISY MELEANA FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS VERONICA SINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY TRINA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS NARISHA BELLA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS KENIFER LEUNGIFO'OA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANTHONY RINGAMANA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS LORINA RAIMANE HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS JERRICK HOPU VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS DICKSON TUFAKI MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS SOPHIA MWAERO TAWARAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ABRAHAM BULE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS BEVERLYN UMA VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MARGARET SEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS NELLY KISAEA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS EDWIN KEKEA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS REGINAL KISUNI SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS CYNTHIA IDU GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ENFRY KOBI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS RACHEL ROFETA RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ALICIA DAUTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS TEZEN SOFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ROSELYN FALANA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JALICE VAVARO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS REMI ARAHO BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MARKLYN SIKUA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS PATTSON FA'ASU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS STEPHANY FALU MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JEROL TIANA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS MURIEL KALE VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS JINO JERRY TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS HENTON DEREK RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS EDWIN FENIATA MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS DOREEN IKOTANI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JUNITA LIKOHO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ELSIE WONG LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS HENDRY DIVINE KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS HELLEN WANEFAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRENARD UZAKANA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS MARITA LEMBE LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MIKE MENAPI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS GOLDIE HANO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JOSEPH KOKONO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS MAY HAGA HAUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS BEN QALO SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MAYLEEN CLARE TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS ANELA RAFE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISS DELANY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ZENA PO'OIKENI A.
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ROSE MARY GELI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS NAOMI NATEI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JACKSON MAEINAO GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS TRACY LOMIRI OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS MACKNOON HOUTAPA'A HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS LYNEL SIVA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS JOPHILY FURISEMA MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DENIS MAKAI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS JOANIE NATHAN LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOSEPH NONGIRONGO BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College EBENEZER BOARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS LINNIE AROMEA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SHABRINA TSETSE KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS KEVIN HARRY KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS ELIJAH SAELEA AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS HAZEL SIKUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETTY FRANK FUKUMANI CORONATION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ANDREA DAUEHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ESTHER MAETIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JUNIOR NINIVAI YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALLEN ALISTAR GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DEBLYN PETER LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS DEPROS MATORI BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS FREMAH AUSIUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS SAVERIA ROFETA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CLAYTON LAPO F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS KYLEEN PONGO DENDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ROMEOL KULE NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS JENIFER EDDIE POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS TIFFANY GUSO WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS PETER TALONI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS LEOTINA SULA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS JOLIX RHODY MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MARY LEALYN HANO KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS LIROY SULIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRUNO HUKA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS ROBSON SIPU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS NAKITA TAUTAUMAE HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS WILLIAM MURPHY GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JOHN WESLEY FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ESMY TAHIHAAGA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS KELVIN KEMAMA LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELINA FILOMENA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS BELDA ANAM HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRENARD GWAO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS SEVELIS TUKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY MAMULIGELI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TRESON SALA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ROBBIE MAEFASIA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EDWARD SPENCER TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS XAVIOUR ROPAAKEA HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS TETO TOKA KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS PATTESON NIBEO VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DEXTER TARIWAPU SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS GLEEN GHIRE LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS NESTER ATA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CYNA ABANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS ELISCHA NGEOBULI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS RODNEY CHRIS LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MARINA TATAO KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS JUNIOR MATHEW AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BENJIE MARU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ROLLING MAETO MAGWESIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BRADLEY DIOKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS WINSTON WEKEFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS SERAH BEVERLY KOROAMATA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NESTER MELVINA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS STEWARD TEAI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JUNIOR VASALE MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS CHRISPER MAEFITI PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS PETER IROKONA FAUMALEFO EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS TASKA WILLIAM ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS PATTERSON WILLIAM TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS MOBLYN MORGAN HINAKOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CANCY TAKI POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS FRANSCA BAEORO RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ZEBILLION SIUTO'ONA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS VENUS CHITE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ANNA THOLONI ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DICKSON NORMAN KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS CHERISH KONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS TANITA TAKAIAMA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS SHINORISH BAMBU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS PRICILLA MAKINI NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS STEPHANY KALU GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS OBED BIU FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS JOEL KAREMAHAI JNR MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS MERRILYN TANAQUQOLE SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALRINA WALE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS VERONICA KOMAE FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ODILIA BAEBURI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS METASSHE LINEINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS PAUL MOLA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AMALEX MIHAKA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DIANA DIDIA SAOMAE FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HICKSON KOASIVOA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS JUNIOR HORIWAPU NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS SHELLY SILAS POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS NAOMI LENGA TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MILLCENT GITO UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ALBERT PALMER VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS DOREEN GURI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JOYMAH AVAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS JESSICA OFASIA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS STEPHINE VACHANGIMATE KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS TRENCE TALUSUVANA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS STEPHANY MAEFIONE GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALFONSO LAORE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JEROLYN DONA WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ROSELYN OFASUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GEORGE ABANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS STEVEN JONES YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HILDA ITETI HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS SAMUEL TUAVEKU VERAHUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS RACHEL TARA OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS CHARLES OLOVIKABO SANALUMU PRIMARY