Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LINTA GEREKONA MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ARTHUR JUNIOR NEDE KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS FRANCIS UVETE BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ALISTER ERICK TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS RENA KASTER POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS SHIRLEY MAENAKEFO WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS MATHIAS NOGWAE LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SAMMY LALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS CLAYTON KEN MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JOHN TOI GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS JANET YULIYA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LUCY KEQOLE KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS JERRY UNUSU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AROMA TAKO F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JACKSON SIMONIS FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JOHN MARK GEGEO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GRAHAM MANE APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS FRANCIS TANUQU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ZENILA CHARLES GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ZOME MAX FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SERAH ENGO ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS RUSA SEREANA TABIRU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS NELSON OTO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANDIA BEZO NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JUNIOR SOLODIA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CECELIA TABESEKO MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS JECS MAEORIORI MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS OSOLYN GIBSON POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS CHARLTON VAILO VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALEX HERMING RAMONIBUA UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS JONNY LEBARA LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS NANCY PULE LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LINDSAY TAVAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS MICHAEL TUALI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ASINTA DAMI AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS DERICK HARRY KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS ENNY KAKALI AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ZIMA TONNY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS WENDY TO'OFAI NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS JOYLINDA TIMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS NATHAN SUIGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BENARD SAMANI YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS COLTON KALITI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS EMRY BOB KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS LYNES UVI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS LAVENDAH VAKALEA TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS MAX RATALO AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS MACKEY MAE KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS REBECCA GAGABA DENDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS BRODINO GERRY TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS JOSEPH TANISUPA VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS NASON MALA WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JUNIOR TONA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALVAN DANFUNU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS LONSDALE MICHAEL KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JOHN TANISAPA KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ROSINA EDDY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PRINA PINISA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS REUBEN MADI LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHRUCHI THANKS TARO F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS PATHSON LIGIAO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JONATHAN MOLI FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS PESLY OKA HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS GORDON BOSEVOLOMO SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLARE NAOMI GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS TIFFANY TOHUIKA HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ASSANETH SIU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS STEPHEN WANGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ILEEN BAURA GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SHANA BUITA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS LIAH ASILAUA FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS REBECCA TUTUGU SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS ALISON ASUHA'A HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS MINA PATINI RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS VINSON SISO TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS PATIMA RIKIMAE MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS KENWOOD RONALD LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JUNIOR MICHAEL TALAURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College HIROGN RAROVIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS HUDSON KONAIRII FAUMALEFO EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GREGAN DAVID AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SHANELA LAVA SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS CATHY MISI AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JADE PALMER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CLARITA TA'ATO FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS STARDASHA MAKOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS PAUL BRONDY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JUNIOR BELO YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS REFALYN MATAI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RIDALYN PATTSON HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS NATHAN DIDIMAE GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS JOSETTE BORAULE ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS SALIKA FANGARII FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS FLORENZA NEMO KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS LINDRA BOIRORONU TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ZINDIKA DIKO CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS LORINAH TANA POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS WENDY WALLEN WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JESSICA ETE LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRIS IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS AUGUSTAS KAUPEA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JILMA ROGAN ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS MARTHA KALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS NATHAN LEONG LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS MELKEI SASA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ZANIAH PARAFEA SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JOHN TALO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS SANTUS MEKE LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BENSLYN MAHE RISIWA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS JEREMY ZALELE LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MATHEW TUANIVALI MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ALICE NAMOI HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JUNITA TO'OSIA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DELMA RII
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS LYDIA I'AMA'AFU DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS OLINTA KERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS HENRY LUI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEMSON POQEMAMA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS ENOCK ARUHE NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS CLARINA EDWARD VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS JAMES MUASIKE TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS HENRY MAHOA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ALISON LEKE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOHNSON SORO KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AGNES KODIKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS CHRIS OSIBIATA FAUMALEFO EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LIDLE SALA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS RAENISI SAMANI BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS PRICILLA ROBINSON AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ANDREA MOANA VAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LILLY GASA MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS LUCY SELEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JOHN BALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JOY BATAIA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GADLY AVURI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DIPEL TUHUNA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ESMIE KUKUTE'E GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS MISMO HARRY ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LYAN FAIRAMOA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HEZILYN OLA KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS SIMON PATTESON KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS PUJAKA READLEY HINAKOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CLAIRE SKINNER PUZIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS MELISSA MALEFODOLA WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JOAN ORUILIA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS PETER FANAGALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ROZELLA LUTE MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CORINA ANDREA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ROSE MARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS YEARLYN LOESOLE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS LARISTA LONI KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHRIS EDDIE WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS MARGRETH OBII KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS WILLBAH SURA'AU LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GREGORY NASIMAUANA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS VINCENT VILAKA KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CHARLES MATIAÁ PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ELTA MAVENERIA FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS NOELYN BATAGAU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS SHELLY WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY MAX BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GRAHAM SAU DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JAPHLATE DIKWA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STEVE KULONI TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS DELCY WAIROKO HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS LERISH PAERATE RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS EMMIE TEUNA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JIMMY NOLLAN NAHUGE NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS DELVELYN OETA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOHN LESAPA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MAEDANI FIRU’USUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS PETER SIOFA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DOUGLAS TARA AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS RUTH AUOLO WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS JACKSON LUI AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS HILMA SAMUEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS DANIEL DOLA GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS RIPSON SALUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GRAYTAL KILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BIO BOURO YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HARET NEFRO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS HENKY ROLLEN VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS HELLEN SIAMANI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS SHILLION DOLEKA TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS SALOME KOKOSI MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JENNIFER BARIRI ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS WILLIAM TUMU VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS SELWYN PITU PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS RACHEL LEVEKE MUALA QOQALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS PHILEMON OLOGA WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS DENCY FATA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS PATRICIA KAKAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS SELINA BOSA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHRISTINA MOEKE HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS BEN MOROSINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS MOLLYN PIKANIA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS FRANCINA PONOVURU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JUNIOR HOU RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS SUSAN HABERT KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS THERESIA FALU USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS STARVIN KARATINA APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS SAMSON MAENU POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS LEONORAH KITHA SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS GATA SCOTSON FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SALOME GELI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS WILSON GA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS SALOME KABUA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AFIA ZIPORA KOKE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS FRANCIS FIUGA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ARCH NOKOSO SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS ZINTA HA'AKENI HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS SEMALYN POSO NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS AARON SOPO MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MYLINTER MOREA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS DANIEL BATALIBASI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS LENOX BANE DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College JEROLYN KEMAKEZA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS PAUL IRINAO AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ERICK MAEBUANA OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS DEVENSON FOTO WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS DAVID ASITE'E LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CASPER SADE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BRIZETH ARUAMANE MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS TIMA INIFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLAYTON FOLAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BALTAZARE TAPALA LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS EVILA RAU ETEMWARORE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS PETER JILIAN SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS SAMSON AITA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ANDELLA ROBINSON ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LOWSON BAETALUA RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ANDREW KURISI ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS MOSTYN KEMAKEHA DENDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS JESSIE VOLOSI CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS FRANDLE TEFENOLI POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS ANGELLA OLOGA WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS MARY MAESAKISIA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS WILLIAM POLONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS FRED SOLO MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS GILBERT TARUGE KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS LORETTA DEFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS AINI TALE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS NIZA BANA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JUSTIN HAUTARAU WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS RHODA BETTY FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JOANA TANGOIA LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS WALTER PENGALO JOHNS MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS DOREEN QOLEVOLOMO KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS EDNA PEGOA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS FREEBERG TAUTAI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANDY DAU GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOY KONAIRARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JONATHAN GUARAE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MADLYN MAEA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS IMAKULATE KOMATA BASAKANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FLORAH VILAKA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS CALISTER HAPAIA MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ESMAH OGA IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS DALCY KOROA MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JULIA JENIFER PAGEWA PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS STEPHANY KORINIMAE LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS FANNY HOLA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BATHOLOMEW HORA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS STACY BENARI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS BENDITO TALUPUA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS EGNES ORUFIA WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS MERCY TIMOTHY TABEL GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BENJAMIN ROBERT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS DICKSON KADAMAE MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS LETISHA KA'ABE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS NELINDA SALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BAYAN KAKI YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS TELISA TEALEI TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS REGINALD SOVESUIA AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS EDWIN RAGA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS KEITY STANLY TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LINGESI RIIMANA RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS LEACHEAL SENSIS ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS MABEL LIKO BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS NAU DALI BOSO ZION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS JEROL TRITON POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS LIMMY SURIAGI RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS LOVELYN KWALU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS MOLI JUNIOR CHRIS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BELIDA RURITI MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS LANETA CATHLEEN NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS JAMILA MAEFAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS ENLY QULAPIGE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS HOLDEN POTU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS VICTORIA MANU KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS BEN DAU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS STEPHEN AUMALI LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS NELISAH SAUHOASI APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS HARRIET TOHURAHU CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MARY JOSEPH NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS PRINCE OFOMANA FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CONSTANCE TO'ONA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ISHMAEL TOTANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS BELINDER LEE MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HILIPO MAMU DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS EUGENE BARE MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KAREN RENGA TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS WILFRED RARATE MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JESSICAH STANDISH JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS DAVIE SORIPANAKI MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS GLED KEKERONGO WAIMASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS LIBORIO WALEILIA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JAMES GEGERE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College EVERLYN VEHE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS BEN SAMO KASIANO BASAKANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JUNIOR DONRICKY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS RACHEL AUMOI WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS ANGELLIN SURA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MAJORIE KELWIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS PAUL SULUIA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS JESSICA RAKEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS EVALYN KOBI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JONICA KEVIN YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS DARLIN TIIE TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BETRINA CHOHOLI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS NAOMI TALA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS LILLIAN TANGIBOLA VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS FLORENCE SIAU SIKAE RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS BINETH TILO ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS JUNIOR MARA GOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS GERRYSON TUI NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS JESSIE QOLEVEKE JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS MAEDALA SESENI RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ALLEN LUITA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS WILFRED AUNIOA JOEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS MARY PAULINE ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BRENDA GASETHEGNA KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS KENNETH MISIBOE MAELIFOO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS GELASON WALTER LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS TONNIS MORE NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CYRIAL OLIA KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS GREG GEO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS EDMOND SIONGE HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS FRANCINA KASUGAGIMAE APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS CHARLYN VIANA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLAYD MAEGUA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS NORMAN TUPITI FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANNA MAELABU DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS RANDY TOPUE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS MELISHA FUTEA MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JEMIMA PAE BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS TISMAN DEFENI FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EZIKIEL BASOE VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS SEDUCE ARUHANE HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS PENIKERA JACK KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS REGINALD MUAKI MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS RICKY NAUA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS BRIGETTE MAMAENA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS BADLEY MATEVAKA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College TOME JOHN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS LEAH TAKANARII AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS MEVINTER DERICK JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS MERCY DERE WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS ANNA LOBONA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MIRIAM NGISIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SHADRICK ASI LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS DOMINIC TUNI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JOSEPH SAMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRIAN DOLAKA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS ESTHER KATA HADA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ALBERT HALISI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS AUGUSTINE PALMER GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS KEVIN SESE PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS FREDAH SIAU RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS LILLIAN AFU KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS EMMA KEYLYN DENDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ALFRED AYDEN CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS LEILY BARIPEPETI JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS JOHN FINLE RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS STEVEN KALAFIU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SHIRLEY CHRISMAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ALVINA VOTA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DANIEL BOKE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS JOSH AITOREA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS LESLEY KOPETA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS PARIRI STEWARD KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS GODWIN WAURA WHITE RIVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS JIMMY FILOSI OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JUNIOR IRO LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ZINDY TAGIHAGA MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS MAGARETH NANAO MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ELTON LEUA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS WILSON MANONGI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANGELLA MANGONA'ALA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ZEALAND LAEKALIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS RUBSON TALI’I MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PETER HOU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JONAH BILLY NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS REGAN NANUTU PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS JACINTA PATAKENI HAUHARII PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ALANTA HAITON IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS REWYN SIKOKE TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS RANDOL MILIKADA UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MARY ANILAFA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS NESTER GALO KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHRISWORTH AVUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS WARREN ILUIDAI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS NAEZI PODOKERA JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS MELINA LINA WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS JUNIOR ANDREW LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MEGGY PITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BERRY KONAI AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS STACY DOROTHY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CALTON BATAIFAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JUNIOR KOSU YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS TRISHA RIRIMAE ETEMWARORE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BEVIS NELLY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BRENDA WAESANGO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS FLODINA PETER KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LYNNER HENRY AILIA RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS STRINGER KELEVEN ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ALFRED PENI SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS DERICK ROPITI ULONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patutiva CHS REVINDRAN MOALE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS AGENILA BUGA ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS RONELLA WANOFAFIA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS FRANCIS MALAH .W
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS HEDERLYN LARISA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS TADA WALTER NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS PETER BOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS BENET JEMINA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS JENIFER OLI KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JEHADINE INANELU F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS NICKSON EDDY NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS EDITH AUMOI GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS MARILLA HATOTOMAE VITA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS JANINE POLOSOVAVINI MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JOSEPH EZRA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ROGUSTON STIE RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CAROLINE SAM GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CLERA AARON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS BRENDA FINIGA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUNIOR QOSA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DERBIE WATARI ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS WILLIAM KODOKOBOE NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS JOSHUA WAHERE MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS EMELLY BENON BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS JOLLISCO PONOTUFU MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BADSON RAMO ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MERCY MASIALA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS CATHERINE PUDE DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College T. ANDREW BAETE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS ILEEN ALARII AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS ESTONIA TUPITI JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS BEN RAMO FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS JOYCE NAKA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JUNIOR RAY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SYLVESTER U'UGA MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS DORIS TEHAKAGAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS PIO BUAKALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS ILLEEN IRO YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS WINTON ARAI HERANIGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ETHEL GAPU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JACKSON AOFIA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS JILL KEPO TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS MINNIE JACK RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS GREGORY HARANIMA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS HELLEN PENI SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS YOLANDER RIQEO VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patutiva CHS JUNIOR KAREPE PATUTIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS BEN QOA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS RUTH IRO LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JEROLYN TAENAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS LAVITA KOMU ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CECIL ZUKE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS SIPPORA PATRICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS GRAVIS CHRISTOPHER LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS JOHN PIO KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ELYOSH STEVESON QWAINA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS RACHEL JEFFERY NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS ROSE OBO'OBO LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS JOHN OSO JUNIOR MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS NOMI QILAKOMALA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ELLIOT KAKAMO NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS JAMES TUKAI HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANDREW GOSUMAE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LOSENI HUGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS LOYD SENSLEY MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARY KOSI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS STEVEN BATA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HENRY NEWMAN OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS JEVELYN POITAO MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS MAETIA KALUAE KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS JOHN MALOPA VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS PETER MORGAN MAROU BAY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS GREGORY FRED ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS MALZIN TARAI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MARKINSON TATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS STEVEN DAMIOBU AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS DORIN CALSON JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS JUNIOR AULELEA WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS YVONNE SINA GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS NOELYN BARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LINDA BINUALA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS MISA'ACH CRUZ