Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS KOLLY EVAN KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MALFREY ROBO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS ELLEN TRISHA TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ALICE MA'AKE RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS STENA BEN RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FHELLYNTA LOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS HAMFREY ALBERT OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MURIEL LOGORIA HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS MALTILDA JOY RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JESIMAH WILLIE MEGIOGA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS ALWIN QWAINA TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS MAYLIN LOSE MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TIMOTHY REO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BETALYN BETTY FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS LEON TUATA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS MURIEL LEPU SOSO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ALICE NOLOBE BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JAVEN DEDE HATODEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BESSIE JAULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College GEORGE PAMA HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JAMES GINUWOLI BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JOHN TOLLY MAMINEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS RACHEL FAFALE LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ELIZABETH DORI MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS FRELISH NIUNAI'RU RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ELMARLYN NADUNA TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS BRANDON NATA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS JERRY MAURA SIOHIRAMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru DARYL NONIPITU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS COLLEN ENLEY KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS PATTESON JEFFSON VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JELYDEL KILUA VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ELJEVISIMA GANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS TIMOTHY BRETCHEFIELD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CATHRINE MAO KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHARLEYONG ARIMANA TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College RODERICK RATU W
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS ALISON NAPE KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ESTHER FUNARII
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS HARRISON LABUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS BRIANTON VANAGOLOMO CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MELVINA LAVELY VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS LIO DICKS SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CALVIN SUKAI KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ELINA GWAITE'E FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS FREDA BEUKO SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS LOYCE NEMA ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS TOME MAMUALA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS JAYLON RIALEA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DEVERLYN HA'AIA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ELTON ALEKEVU RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LESLIE JAIDEN MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS BEN LITANI ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JAYLYN UPE HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ESTHER TETEAU RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CLOWIE TAKA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS CLIFFORD TAKO KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS REDLY WAEHANA MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JUNIOR BULU BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JARVIN KONAIRINGA SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS ABEL MOANA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS MARY INAPI NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JOHN BODKIN AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS PAULINE MENTO TAUBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARISHA AU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College EXMAS JUNIOR KELO GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ELSIE LEIMARA BLACK ROCK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS HENRY IKA AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS HENSLY ANGISIRAMO MBOKONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS LUZINA TAMA BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS RINA TAFEI HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ELINDA PITALEKE SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS JEFFERY SAMO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS JENNY DEVIAN HETAI MAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru RODALYN GWALI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS CHARLES RABUATA OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS BATISTA JOHN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS GODFREY TAGHABASOE RUAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRISTOL IROFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FRANCIS LAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ROFLYN DIVITA TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College SCOTT TAHUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CAROLINE MABANTY KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CONNIE MISIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ELAIJAH TAUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS BETRIN TOMOQOLE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DESMOND GREG TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS LESMA DORIS SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DASALYN OHIA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CLOWY DIAU FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS SERAH KEJOA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOE BRAIN KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JARETH BELIGA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS LINDA PESA MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS SELYVIE RONGO TOROIWANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS LUCIANA PETER BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MARLON LANGSTON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS MIKE RISOLO TURARANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ALBERT IROGA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS JOHN MANI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MARY KABO NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS JUDILSON HAGATAGE TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS HELLEN PUANARU TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MAINE TURANGA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LINSELA BEN MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS DIMA SA'OMATANGI TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CHARLES OTO LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JASON NABOSI BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS JOHN TOMA TAUBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NORAH DONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CLIFTON MEHARA KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS REX MELAWO BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHARLIE ELIOT DAI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS SILVESTER HORUMAE MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SILAS PETER KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS WILLIAM ROROI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS MARTIN KILROE SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS DAVIDSON ABA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS RAMO WAKIO SIOHIRAMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru TOM HAUKARE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ELIA IANUNU MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS BETHEUL GAKONA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JONA KOTI REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DARREN SAMASONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ASHA MAUNGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS PADO ZEVA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS GEORGE HUIMANE VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College HILDA GOHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS EDISON FRANCIS SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CONLEUS POVALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MARY JOSEPHA MARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JULIETH SEKATARU PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS PRIDENCE RAILIHIA TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ELWIN MISI KARIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS ZEBEDEE RIRIORA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS SUSAN LA'A FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS PHILOS SAMANI TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JANET GWANAU KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SEVERINO FALELANGA USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS MARKSON TEO NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MALCOLM BRACILLA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS NELLY SANUKANA BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVID YEE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS NAOLA LOKE BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ALFRED LOBU HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS PHILIP OFO RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS EDNA HAGA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS JERLIN TENA ETEMWARORE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS JOHN KILA MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AMBROSE JUNIOR VAGHI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS HUDSON RAMOFESI SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS RICHARD SAU'UHI VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS VERONICA GETO HARORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JARRYN CLINTON LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS ALIZHAR KIKO KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ZINELLAH VOVO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College WISELY COLLIN KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS RHODA PONIE BLACK ROCK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS GEORGE NA'AGA MAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KERRY ALULU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS DELIAN RIAPITU NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS NESLYN ARONAI'E LIWE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JUNE QILAKAU SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS JUNIOR FANGADOLA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS ALBERT HOU SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru JEREMY SERADO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS ELLIOT BOFELO MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS UTO ELISON VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JUNIOR MICHAEL VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ESTHER NAOAPU WILIEKAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS HOZIWELLEN GHEMU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DAISYLYN DIANOGU SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS SHARON LOVELY VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College PRIMA NERENISA SIE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS GRACE NUADAO SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SEBASTINE SAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MELINA SIRU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS HAROLD TAUSI PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MILTON STANLEY TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS AUDRINA LUSI ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS AMOS HOROTO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MARY SANGO LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARY JOSEPH GHOVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JONATHAN MANI KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS GLADIS MAE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS JESSILA KASUKURU NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MAX MAMAU TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS LEETON MOMESE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRICILLA MAESALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS LARRY PHILIMON OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CHRISTOPHER KOKOE HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS MOVIN BOARAMOA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CHRISTINA MIGI NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS DELVIN ALATALA TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS EVERLYN SIWA'ASIA HARISI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GLORIA WANEASI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ROSINTAR BABASI KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS MELISA PONGI TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CECIL LOTI SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JUNIOR BONYIE TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS LAWRENCE PAIA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CENNICK NGATULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College SAMSON HARRY SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS JAYSINA RUTH KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS LILLY BRESTAR LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS NAMSON IARU AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PHILLIPS GRAMMAR PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BRIDGET LENTA DORA OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS DORISH SUKADU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ESTHER DAOLIA BILIMAOMA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS ROBERT MWANE SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru VINCELY KAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS GEORGE AKWAI AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS KOSALIU ALICE VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS SIMION PETER REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CONNEY NEE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS NICHOLSON KIBO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GLENNIS VILLEN PERCH CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS RUTH POGU VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DENZEL TAPIDAKA V
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS LIOMIO BECK KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS MASARI OGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JESMIN PINAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JEREMIAH ALUBATU PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DICKSON SALUA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ELVIS RASUA SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS TALINE AROARONI POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JEFFSON SAMSON KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS LANITA TASRA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOANA OLO ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOYCE MAE'UTA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS LANITA MAE ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DELINAH KAKE SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS JOSNAH NAVO HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RUTH MANEMAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS JOSHUA AFIA OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CHARLES SAGULINE SADELINA HA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS PAMELA NAMOI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS LINDA HAGA HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS DAVID TARO KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ABRAHAM LEUA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GLOUDINA FAITH MARAU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS NARLYN TAKANA SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS BELYDA HATAIKA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS HILDA KOLE RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JAYBEEZ DAIWO BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS GRAYSON KELFINKELLY BELAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GRALIN GRAHAM
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College FIONA RAROVIA KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS DORAH MEWA KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JELISTA PISA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS MALITA MAELILIA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JOLINA TAGO BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MICHAEL KENNEDY HAOMAE TARAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS APRILYN QILADORA JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS GREYLINTA SULUFA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS LAVINTA OHUKENI SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru HARGAS RUQE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS NIUEN MAEFUNA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS OSPHINE BRANDON VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JUNIOR TALONA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MANOAI NAOMANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DALES POETAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS LINDRA HANNAH BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS NEWMAN LEGUVAKA TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College KYLE PALMER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS JOHN BATIKOLO SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CAROL TATALIOLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS HARRISON TARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS PATRICK KEGULE PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DICKSON NATHAN BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS OWEN GEGA NUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS PRINSA MUMU BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WATSON NIU FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CONSTANCE HAKO ALICE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ESTHER EMMY KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHRISTINA RAUNA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS JUNIOR LYNAS KAONASUGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS LORVINA FANCY MANUTARE SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS SUZIE GRAY HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MAX MAETOLOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS ESTHER PARASAIA OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MARGARET TIVI BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS MAGARETH LUI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS WINSTON MORE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS ANGELINE TAKA PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS WENDY HANERARA MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ROBERTSON IALEBE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS SAMMY TAKANUNU ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS DANIEL BAIABE VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BENJAMIN MIKE RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ROBINSON NANGO BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS WAYNE NONO KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVIEN PITISOPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College ISAIAH HUGO GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS GEORGINA MELAU MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS LOVELYN RANGI TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS DOROTHY HENGILADOA AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS GERALD PIOHITE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ALVIN ADAM PO'OIA AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ISSA'AC PITARUKUSU ST.JOHN'S PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ETHEL RAMOLA KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS SANDRA HOUKENI SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru SUAVA MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS LILLY FA'ALAUA BALAFAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS ANNA EMMA VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS RAYMOND PAENI REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS PEREZ RUPERT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DAVID GAUMOANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ALICE VAIPIGE BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GEORGE TUGUMANA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College OLIVE KAUHIRI E
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CHRISKY IPAKAI KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS XENA TARA KAUHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS LUCY TELNOHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS CLINTON MINGOLO SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BREDALYNE LINAH TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MARY TEBEA KOMALIAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CHARLYN BAO MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JAYDEN GONIA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CHRISTIAN KOFELA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS DANNY KAO'ORAE KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOHN SAENI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS GRAVIN KAMWARIA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ELIZABETH TOTO SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RONMALI AKO BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS WILLIAM TABE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS SAMELA IROLYN OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JUNIOR MANEMETO HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS SELWYN OTAIROBO RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JANE DOLARISA TAKUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS BIONICE KUPER TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS ABSOLOM WAIKITA MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS STEPHANY TARIHAO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALEX RAMOGA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS NEIDEN TUATA TUPUAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS DAVID VEGO SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ANDREW STEVENS BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LUXION CAROL SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SUSAN WINNEX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College TANIELA MARLON KOHA VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS MYONNIE SEIROA KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS RAYMOND TEKUSI VEVENA EXT (BUMA)
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JEAN MASIA MANAFAENI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ANTHEA MAY KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ROSARIA HUAMORE ROHINARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS SEANA PITAKAKA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ELIZABETH WAKI FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS STAYLIN WATETORO SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru LENCY WILLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS DONALD SUSUI NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS JUNIOR HAIKIU GHAUVERE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JENET MATISA REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS FRANCIS MOSS SISIMIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JUNIOR KABWERE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS TIMIUS WILMANU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOHN ENERST HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College STARIN LAUBUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS SAIMON MANA OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JAMES DICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS SANDE ANNANISE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS LENCY SENOL PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MARY CORTNEY BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CELISA GWEN SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS HANDRICK TUHUNA KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LYNIA LAGWAI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ALEXANDER NGOALE GHOVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ROBERT SILIOTA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JERRY MANIBILI HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS LOVINTA KASIRENI NASURAGENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS RAYHARB SAU TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ALPHONES LIVAE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NIGEL MANERIKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS LESLIAN AFUGA BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN MANEKIBO BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS JERRY MAU RURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS WENDY KABA'A NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS EVALITA AUNIESAI TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS DAVID NEHIA TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CARSON PETER BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DERRICK LIOSULIA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS AMELIA KEMAKEZA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS ROBERT USIMANU LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS WILSON TUKUWA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS DAISY DIWA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOYCE LYNMAREE YANOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College DAMIEN KAVENA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS DERRINAH MEDIRKA MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS ZABRINAH ILOLI KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS DINO FILIA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SCARDY EKE BEA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS SENOVEVA MAEHANE HARISI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PETER SAKOKANA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ELIZABETH MELINTER FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS LINDA WAONAIA SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru ANOLD GRAVIS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS PETER ONESIMO LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS SOLOMON TAGARAKAMANA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS FLORENCE KALILAU REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS GEORGE JNR ERIC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MICAH PUIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS EDWARD MILLAR SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANGELINE LINCY MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ASHANTY SOAKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS JOSHAE LIPA KUNDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUNIOR BEN GWALI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MARY THERESA PUKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JEMAEMAH BUBUILI PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS PLINTA GINEA TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MICHAEL KASIUA KOMALIAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS JUSMIN RONGONI BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS RINAH KALU AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JOANA GAGAHVO TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JUDAH MADA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOYLYN MISI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS JONINA ROFEA MANIQAGOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS TEDDY SUA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RANDY ROKOTO HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CELSUS TALIFILU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS JOHN MANEKA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS GIFT MEWA BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS NICKSON SIBOLO RURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CHARLES HINUA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS ISOM ANGISIHIRU PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS PAULINA IRO SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JAMIRA ZAMA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MELVIN DIKOALATHA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS STELLA NGELEA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS FLORA HOBU SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS MARY VIDA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EMAN HIRO LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NAMITA SILAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College MANNASEH AUGATHAGA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS SUSAN MARINA MEKE KAONASUGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS PARDON MALEA TETOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS RUTH RINADO KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PAUL OROTALOA MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS FLORENCE SILIMAE HONOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ALFRED KODO SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS JIMSON LA'A FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS MAGRET WAHURU SARAWASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru MICHAEL NITOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS FRANCIS KIKITU LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS DELIGHT GRACE VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS LINCY FAITH REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MARTIN VIURU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS KOROA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ESTHER KOFAI GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LUKE HATHAVU NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College RELMA NOLOBE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS VILA BUDDY KUNDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS TERESA WAITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ALICE THOMASINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS JOCHIM AMSQOLOMO BUKI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS FREDRICK CHACHIBARA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS DUDLEY JOB KOLIAI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS RUFFINA ALLAN VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JAY SANTHY RAMO GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS DIANA DICKSON NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BETHCY UTABU KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MARLYZER LIKONALA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS PHILOMINA KEAPE HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ELWYN WAIRAA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS DIMAH PUILINGI BUNITUSU PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BEATRICE ALAKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS FRANCIS GLEN JUNIOR OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MATHIAS TIASI HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS JOHN TABA RURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JENIFFER KATAMASIA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS VINCENT AURUA TAWARAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LIZZY KERE SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ELRIMA ZESAPA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS FEBESON KONAI OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARIAN LAVUNGANA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS SILAS META SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ELIZABETH LEIMARA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CALWICK ZAMA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KERAYNAH INDIE FIRIBAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College HENDY ALFRED KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS DAVID PRINCE KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS REUBENSON PUKA VEVENA EXT (BUMA)
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KARINA BAETA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS BISET ZORO BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JEFFERY ORIANO TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS HANSOL PITATAMAE SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS JERRY BAETE'E FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS MARK DALTON MAHIORO NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru FRANCIS EREAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS JERALDO VITUADEA LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS RONITA BEBATEÉ
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JELYN VENI REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRISMA DAURARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS AMARILA KEKEVAIVINE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ELVIS BAVA TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS BENJA BAKO DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College MATILDA OTAINAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS LIPA BELANI SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ANNILYN ZARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS TIMOTHY FRANK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS SEBASTINE TAKANI PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY