Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS STEWARD KALAÁ TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ESTHER BARIRI ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS JACINTA RODEL MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS VERONICA JIMMY FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS KALA SIBA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JENNIFER NEWTON KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SIMON PETER KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS CHALTON HAGANANAU HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS SHEM IRO TAPIEI SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS DYNELA SANUKANA BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANNY CHOW
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS MARK CHRIS BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS HARPER TAVA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS DEROL KWAIFI RURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS SIMON PETER SOSA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS SELINA TEGU HAGAURA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS DANIEL TOTO SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS FELISTERS BEN BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JOEL KONOFILA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS PATTESON RIBESI KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS GEORGE KONGA LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS LYDIA KAWASI BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALPHY RODGAD LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SEAN PAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College KENEDY DIKAHEHE KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS DREALYN MESAPO MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS NICHOLAS LOSA MAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KYTON RAMO FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JEPSON SABA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS PETER FELO RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS MICHAEL ZILIGIA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS SELINA BEN FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS ISHMAEL WAKIO RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru TERRY SUBUKALIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS WEBSTER HORIAPERA LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ELISHA TOM
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BRADON JAYDEN REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DAVINA TAPIEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JOHN MARK POME
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JEFFERY GABILI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GRITSY TAGIDY MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College STELLA TALASASA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS FRANK MADU KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS MICHAEL OBEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JOHN LEMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS RAYLISH RIILAMO IMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BETTY AGO KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS RITA PHILIPA TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS PHILIP VOLLE KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DAISY GAUGELA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS BOBBY VACHA VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS MELITUS NORMAN KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS PATRICK WAININI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS STONIA SYMINA MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS EDYSLITA PEPE RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS DELTON ABSOLOM RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BENAIAH PUAHI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS NOLASCO JOSEPH BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS DORIS BAVA SADELINA HA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS JEMA ROSS RAFISI RURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HENSKY FANUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS GEORGE ANGI TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LADEK SUNAONE TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS EDDIE FAFALE GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LOREEN WATKINS MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARETA PASONA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS LYNET KIGO LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS SHADRACK GIVI BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EVERLYN AFUNA TUVARUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NICHOLA SIAPU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College JOYLEEN FANE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS ROSE LOKI MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JONATHAN APAI MATEMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS PETER UITA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JULIUS LOPETI BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS OBRIAN MANETOU KARU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PAUL VUALA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS LINDA SUIKA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS CHRISTON RUAKOME RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru HAZEL KALESI KEREPINIANO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS DAMIANA TURA LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MARLET KAFAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ELINTA PENGU BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DAMION CHOW
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JULIE TONY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ESTHER CLARA TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS KINGSLY GLEANI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College NEILTON PIVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS VIVIAN NELLY KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS GRACE QORAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS METHODA SAMANTHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS OLEANDER MAILALO BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS SIMON JUDE TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MARY GOSILETE KOLIAI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DONALD TAHIMANIA MARAUIAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS STEVEN MARA FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARY HARRISON MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS LOANA TOIFEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS HARRIET SIUGALI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS SELVERIO TAMASI NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS PRICHARD MWARUGU RIO NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS JOE SIOSI HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS TEPORA LAUTAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS MIRRIAM GHAUA KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LIDNEY GALO TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS JOY MALAE RURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BEN SOHIGAI MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS MARY SAMA SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS JACKSON OGA NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WILLEMINA PALMER NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALLEN LULU GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS RACHEL SOSOBO POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS LYDIA KOKA SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS PATRICK POKIA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOANILLA VEDA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LEWELL KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College FAKO LAISA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS PRISSLYN INAPA MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS GIDEON TENIU TETOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS HILDA GESU MAGWESIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS HUGO ANDREW BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS VINCENT BASI CANAAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARGARET AGOFI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS AUGUSTINE NINO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS AMOS WAKIORAHU NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru LUKESON CHONIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS CYNTHIA AMONUKU HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JUNE KOIDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS LINROSE JOHN VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JAMMIESON MOQA PIDIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FREDWIN SUKERAPAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS MARK WILSON TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SANDUS SASUHI GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College SIMONE OSIFELO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS TIMALYN BARANISI KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUNIOR MALAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MAX STEWARD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JERENCE DIOKO KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MARKSON CHIDAH TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JUNIOR KWANGA SAIMON FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS MARGARET ANEA VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MOSES RU'ULANGA TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ADVENT GRAYLYN VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SHEDRINA IRU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOHN IRO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS STANLEY TAYLOR TANGARAU MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS COURTNEY MAMALONI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS NAITO OKOJAMA HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SAMBRE DIUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS MERGEN MANENGELEA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MICHAEL MARAU HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS HELLEN RAMO ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DON ROSS WASUKA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS BAPTIST TAKO NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS JUNIOR SUUMWANIHUKI RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AJINO AUMARE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALICE SEKUTA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NEYMAN DAO KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS TREVOR LOTI SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS HILDA VAIKO BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JECINTA HIROHAVI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LINMA BOILEANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College RODOCK UHA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS WILLIE KABINAU BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS EDITH NATEI MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS MAEVALYN OME KAFOLULAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JANET TULEI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JOCHIM KUATA WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ROSE MARY WALE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS NANCY CHLOE FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS ROSELLA ARUKAU NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru MICHAEL HATAIHANUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS STACY HUNIEHU LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS LUA WASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ABRAHAM MANENGELEA REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS YOLLY NEUMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS GLEN RICKY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS AGNES DOREN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS BETSY HAVILEGU HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DELMA SASAGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS EDWIN KUIKA KONGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JOSES PENTANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JENNY FRANCIS TANIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS PRICILLAR BETSAN OKWALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS ELVIS THOMSON TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS STEVEN TOKIAUEA KOMALIAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS NICK JAMES KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ADRIAN MAENGINUA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS LILLY ALENIA ALISON MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS FLORY PANGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS PRICILLAR SAUGA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS GORETHY KAQORARI MANIQAGOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS SNYDER GAO NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS SALINA MOFFAT HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS GREGORY ROFETA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS HARRIS GENA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MARTHA SAETA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS DOROTHY TOME ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS EVERLYN TEKO MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS OSTAR DANGI SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ELTON HANI MAKOHIGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SHELINA FAIRIRI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MAYVIS FINALATHA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CATHY BETRIS POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS MARK KIGO LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JIMMY PAUL MEBA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS WILFRED BAKO SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LENS ERIC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College RAYVIN KRINAL RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS LLOYD OTI BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MEVERLYN TOLENGA TETOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS JUDITH GORE FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ETHEL SURI MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DRUCILLAR KINIHORINA MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GREGORY BEN BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS DAVID MUDU FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS JESSICA KEREARO NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru KARLDO NONORE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS JENNY VISAVEA LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JULIAN LIDIMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BERENADETA VOTHEA VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS TANGMEE TEIMANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS SALOME KILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CLEVIN HOLDI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FENSON THEONOGNA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DENRIEY FETEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS SIMON BELANI KUNDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS RAYMOND GEGEU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ANDREW PONGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS RAYLYN PETER BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS LINSEH SERINAH BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS BRIGET TELICIA TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS RUTH LAMASI MARAUIAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS KALA RAMO FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JAYMINTA BUAROBO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ELIZABETH KITO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JACICA TALOFIA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS HOHNSON HAGATORA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DAVID TUA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CLARINAH BENNIE BUNITUSU PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JETHRO PEGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS CHRISTINA BOSA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MARY KAGEA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS LAVENDER ALISI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ODDY HINUAGETEA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS RICHARD MENANOPO WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BILLINS WANUNU SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JAY CLAYTON NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS PATRICK WAGA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS DELMA ROWINA POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS PATTESON MEBRY SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS HILDA SIKVAPE BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS QUINNY ROZA SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LISA NGILOAIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College RACHEL VAILAI KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS JUNIOR LANO MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS LIDIA SUPKA BLACK ROCK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS JULIAN GORE FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS LINA NELLIE MAREA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MERCY TINEIA NITAUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS CASPER WALE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ALEX BISU FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS IGNASIO RAIAPARA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NIMA OPAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS MISCA MARY K LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS TIMOTHY JUNIOR LOUFELE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS STEPHANY KUKITI REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AROMA KARISIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ATAI MAUNGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS SENCINALD GNOKRO KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RONLY SAPI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College FRANCIS LUIHENUA H
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ZANYCAH PIRI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS MANDO NIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ISAAC ENERIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ROSIE SALE JACK OKWALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS FRANCISE MOROSIN BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MODESTA MAGI TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS HANIEL HUNI TUVARUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUNIOR ERIC LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JOSEPH MORRISION TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS AMBROSE BALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MITLYN MAE'USIA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BRIGILYN QILAKORISI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS RAYMOND REXY HEURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS STACY GILISI HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BALDWIN NAVERE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS SHARON BOSA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS RACHEL NGINA HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MEDILYN MAE MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HILDAS MOMAHE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS MYLINE KAGAPU RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS JULIAN HAGA MAKOHIGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TARA SAIQORO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JEFLYN BERO NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS AGELLA TANGO POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CYNTHIA TOGI NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS BASIL NUMOMALO BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MORRIS HAGEDI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NATASHA MAEMARUKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College JIMAIMAH MARA TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS SELLISON MEWEBU MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS LORAH FLEEN MENGINA TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS FREDA LUFUOTA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SASI WYNE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JAYKIN WANE RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS STEPHEN WINIMAE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS MADLYN TAKAI FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS AMOS ANASIARO NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru MCNEIL WAIROPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS VELARY TEAMOS HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRIDGET ANICA HIMANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JAMES MANEAREA RUAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MAETALY IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS TANDIA TAHEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CLEMENT MARAU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS EDWIN KABU HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College KUBENSKY VAVAKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS BETHANYA BOBOTU BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS WILSON TAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS TRAVIS TOHANIATU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS LEANDA TIMOTHY NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DENNY RAHOVERA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ANNMARIE LAWRENCE TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS WALTER EAGRE KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JASPER TOME KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CYNTHIA DEKESI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ESTHER RONNY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS NATHANIEL RAMO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS MELANIE RENGAQOLE SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DALTON WATAIPWANA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS MONALISAH JOSHUA MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JESMAH ASIDO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ESMIE BOSA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ROSAH LIZAR SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS SAMANTA TABUKA MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS RENEDY PAREMAHAUARA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS PHILMON FAFALE PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS JOHNSON SUKERA WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BRIAN HANA GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS PAUL TEMA MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SARAH LEUBUTO PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS JULIAN BOENA NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ISHMAEL KAKO BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MAYVIN DASLINA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JUNIOR MARTIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALYSHA PUIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS LAWRENCE METANEN BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS IVALYN MEKABOTI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS SIMON WANE MAGWESIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS AIFI MAEDA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHRISTAL HOUKURA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS UCLID TARA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS PATESON SULU FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS PETER MISIGA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS RICHARD HEDEN LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS ASUNTA MARILYN K LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS VERLINSAH QAQARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS STALIN MAZECAH ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS STANTON JECINETH WAEGAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MOLTON KAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HARRISON KEVIN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LESWYN MELEKIO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College LEAH HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS SABRINA PETER BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JOEL OTASUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ANGELEA BUDDLEY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS STEPHANIE SAWANE TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS ELISAH AREA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MARLEY KATARINA KOMALIAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS JUDITH SURUPUA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TIMOTHY JUNIOR FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JUNIOR SUPA EDWARD MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JIMMY LONKONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS AGNES TONY KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS CARLOS MAQATAKANA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CARENCE RAMO ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS EASTER PHILIP MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZHENIA MAEFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ABRAHAM HAUA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LIONAL VIU SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JUDITH NANAIMAE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS PHILIP TARUPE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS REWIN LUSUVAVINI VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS WENDY KARONGO NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS HANDRICH KELLI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JUNIOR LAZADINE NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SOPIA ARA POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS GODFREY LIVU POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ELIZABETH PONAVE BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SAMUEL BAKO LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TINOHITU DESTINY PUGEMOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MANOAH WANEROFEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS ESTHER WANI KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS EDWIN NYIEDA AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS STEPHANY ELARII MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS MAY DURI PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS GRACE LAUNIA NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MALBRY WAI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS LUCY SUAFINI FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS JUNESTER PAIKE NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS JUNIOR JIANIKO VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS ROSE GILU LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ELLEN AIGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS HAYZEL GANSAPI RUAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DANIELSON IROHIRAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHARLES RUBEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS NASON KROGAMANA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ESTHER LOVELYN HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DAMUE WAITA A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS YEARLY SEI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS GRACE THELMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS LORINE KELLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS LUISA TO'OMAE BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS JASON KHAOAH TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS TIM AUGUSTINE TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ALBERT ARAINIMA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MCLEAN BILLY KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JALLAT PESORO KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALISON SESE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS LANITHA TORI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS PONTIUS SALEVOVOMO SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS NAYLINE SAU HEURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RUNI RICTA MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PATRICK MAEALASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS MAJORY SINA KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CLIFTON BAZIL SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MARY LABE BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ELIOT HAGANITOTO NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS MERCY TAQI TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS TOKEN NUNU SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SETINA ZINIHITE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS MITCHELLA SALIATO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VAGASI RAMSI POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS JOEL SEKA LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ***** YINANELU BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HILDA TAU LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHOSEN CHERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LENCY TONGAPITI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS DELMA YANEPIA KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS FINLY PAE TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS WANTA OFAGA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS DAVID TONY KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JIMMY NORLAND WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS PRECILLAR KWAITA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS GRACE MARY FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS BRIDGET KOHIRAU NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS JASON JACKSON OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS FLOYD RENCE HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CLAYTON SEDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS RALP DANNY VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JACOB MAEATUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS GLORIA SAUKERE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS NASON KROGAMANA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ROSELYN GASETANI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DOMINIC CLAY T
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MALINDA LOLOMA BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ANNETTE ALEX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS SELWYN JOHN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS HELIMAH MARTHA BARE TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS NIMCY KOISAI TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JOMELU BRISTA ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANTHONY UNIHIONA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS HUBERTSON RARAISALO FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ZONDERVAN SAOMATANGI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS OLIVE RAMONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MARGARET REBECCA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ZUGABATU MOSES NAIATO SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS GLENCY MAE RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ENCY REX HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAVIN RADOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS KILUA JUNIOR BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN NGELEMANE SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOY PARAERAE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MADALYN NANAU MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS EDELLE PAQAKOMALA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ZELMAH BEZAI RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALICE MAMUNA BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS LORRY SMITH MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALICE TINONI PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CHARLES GORDON GORAKOLO RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS PATTESON NAPOILA BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ROSTA TELA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TIVONA CHERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SAVITA CHRISMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS NANCY INEP KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JOHN BROWN MINYINA LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS RUBBY AUTO'O ALAFANA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS NIKITA PADA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ROBERT MARA WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARGARET ARUANA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS GABRIEL ALFRED FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS ESTHER POIRIO NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS DENALDSON SAEMA VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS MARY ZINNA HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALISA SILIVIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS PEUMAKO KIKO BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JACKSON OFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JUNIOR FAKAKEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JASON FAGALAU GOVEO PRIMARY