Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HAPPLYN JOARA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College JOHN FRANK NOKALI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CORIN FRED BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS HAM SIMEON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS DELIGHT MEVERLYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS DAVID YERUSULIA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS NEHEMIAH RONGOMIHOKO TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JULIET ATAIKE TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS KAREEN RERENAIA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BENEDICT MAESUA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JOHN HOROMAURI MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JESSY TAWAISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FLORENCE MATELA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS REMEDIUS AMUSU PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS IRISH MURISI ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS TALLY TISALA HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NELMA KOROWANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS CHRISTALYN NGELEA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN MARK TABALOLO HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS GABRIEL LEOI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MARTIN WEAPE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS BABRA KAPEUNANA PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS MATHEW KAI NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MARK PITAKAKA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS LARSON DANIEL NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS KO'OLUA VICTORIA VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS JOHN SARATUMURI LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS WILMAH EMMA SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CECIL TABIRU KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College IRENE KEMUEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FLOYD WASIMA'ASU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS VANNESSA NUME KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHRISTINA FORAU TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS RELMY LETAMANI FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ALEX BATO KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS TREVIS RAMO TARAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARGARET ARASI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS STEPHANY ABUSU FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS MICKLYN HURUOA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS ELLISON ENNEST MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS MATHEW SITORO LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS RUTH HAYSTERICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BRISTON INDU RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JAPHIA SALEM FA'ARODO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MORIENTES AMOTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JASON FAGALAU GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS DELIAH HAHI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College LERROY KEYAUME
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS WENDY DARLTON BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS STEWARD BEN ANIFELO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MADLYN SAMANTHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS GORDON LOLO RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BERRY TAUPONI LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ISAAC BULO TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DONASIANO HITE'E TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DELMA KABU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS STACY MCRATHER TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS MARGARET KAKAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS BEVERLY SALOFERA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS RAILINGTON ROSU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS REGINALD RUFFINA UBUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CHRIS NASO HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FAYE INASIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS MACELINA MAGAUSI SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN DATON SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS GEORGE EFOMAURI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ALICE KAME NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS ELVINA BARIPITU VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS SPHELTY MALINA TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JUNICAH TEIKALANGI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS FIONA GARIMANE MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MELINDA TERESA GIFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS DONALD KILI LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RELSTA ZAZO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MANELOSI REVES FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KAYLA RAY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JOHNSON DEKYI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS LOVELYN NAWO KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS TOM BANIE KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS JOYLIN ASTA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ANGELLA BETI KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS FRED HAUIA WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MONICA NABATA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS MELISA NIUAU FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS MICHAEL HARUHANA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS KINGSTON TAINAPU MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS RUTH HAMUSIN LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BETHLYN KORAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS SERADINA RUGU SHAMAEL HABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS VICTOR OKALI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS STANTON FORAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GISE FANE TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALLEN FRAZER DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College PIOUS KEMANGAVA B
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CYROL LONY BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ISALYNA NGATU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JUNIOR HENDRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BRANDY BRANDLEY ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MONICAH TULUVI RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS RUEBEN BALO ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS PETER WAIHIORO HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUNIOR ALFRED FANASORO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS BETHSY RANI TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS TRISSHAR REBESI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SALOME TAIMAE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS FLORINA QILAVISU TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS JOHN ADAM ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS JIMMY SPILIUS BUNITUSU PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JUNIOR MARK LIGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS SALOME NIAMATE SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN FREEMAN SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MACHITTON ALIAGANA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HELLEN KAMURU WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS JOY DAEULE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LANITA APISEU RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JOYLYN SIRU GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS LOVELYN VOTU SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALBAN TIVAKA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS HELLINA KORA NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YONE MEZA PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS STELLON LAU NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LILLY MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRED MANILA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS CLARE FLOSA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JERRY ALDRIN KALAE LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS JOYCELYN BILLY FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS KENNEDY CHITE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CLEVERT TAHIHENUA NITAUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ELTON DAUGANI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS SERAH DAUNUNU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS PLACIDA HATOKANA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS CHRISMA MARY VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS BABRA KAKALO LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS LINLEY IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS HEYLEEN TOMA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MARIANO MAETALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JANNEL MARTIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GISE FANE TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS IVALYN CHARLLOTE HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALPHY TANGATA I
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MARILA MAENI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS DORIS ULUFA'ALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS FAUSTINA SAVORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS LOYD MAESALA AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS EVERLYN SINA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ELIZABETH PINDA FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS STAVINBEG RAUKAIHAU HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MOSTIN FAKAIA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS LORINA AVITY GIFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS TELISHA CRAWFORD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS DAISY TEKU PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JUNITA VILAKALEKE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ELIONA AITOREA NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS PATRICK HARO MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZALECE MARZYANO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ALEX ILIA NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS IREEN TOLA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JUNE GENA'AU MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JIMMY RAWARAWA WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS NEROLYN VATUKIMIKI PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS JOSEPHINE KARUHE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ROCKSON QALO BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALDER ALA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NICKLYN RAMAX PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS TANIA NONI DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PAPILY SAGEHABU SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS BEN GNORADI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GEORGE WILLIAM ADLER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MAYLEEN TALUPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS LONSDALE MENAPA MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS ROBERT TEKU AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ABALYN BUAI FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS PITHIAS TUNI SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS FABRIZIO HIRUSANAU TAKAITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MODESTA MAOKA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS HILDA KOTO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS NATHAN HOROSIKOA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS COLLEN FIDAI VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS PAUL KERAHO LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ESTHER LUSIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS LENSON JIMMY AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS PETRA WANOFAFIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MARY KALITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNA MINA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PRESLY BEDE MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College REBECCA SAFRO B
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IMELDA LAUNIGO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CLERA RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MARY ETHEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS LINCY LILLY OKWALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MELDA TOGA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CHRISTINA NOELYN TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANGELLINA KETAI TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TAJEN SOGOTE'E TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS FREMULA MATO'OPATA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JOYCELIN SADE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ENRY HISIWAIEU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JANEFRANCES PAELIMA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS PRINCE OSI SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ACHO HEROLD HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PAUL HUNTER OFASISILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS HELICE ALMA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ROSELYN MEKU SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ELCY LUSIWANE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NIGEL MAREHA WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS FLORENCE ZUGAVAVINI PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS JOYCE KAPU MAKOHIGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TANADAO KOMERI BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS MIREEN BOSA MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JOHN VASIVAU POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BEVERLYN GESWALA LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PETTY GREEN HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS NESLYN LOILA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MAYEN WATSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRANK HAWKINS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS GRENCY PESA VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS NINA FEKAU SAFOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS CHANDEL KWALEMANU FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS DJINO CHITE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ALLEN NUÁTARAU RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS EVESTER MALILUCIA MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS KETTY RAMO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala HASSAN TOROA HARORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS JAYAN MAIKA VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS JOVITA ANESLYN LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MELISIANA NUNU JORDANSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS LEONIA MAKULATA SHAMAEL HABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BEVERN KOSUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS REGINA TAFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNA MINA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS TERRY LENT MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College JUNIOR INIGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS STARCYLYN MELISA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SYDNEY HEHEANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ANLYN VUNAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS NATHAN KONARE BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS PETER SIMLY BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS NANGU KAKIRI KOLIAI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS GRAVIS ERENA TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DESMOND WEBO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JOSTINA LUMA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ESTHER BIBIKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS GEORGE TAISIA PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS FELISITA MARIA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DUDLEY LALOGA NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RELIS CLIP MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAYAN DIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BRIAN DOVU SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS FANNY KALENGALI NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ELYN WILLIKAI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MEVIS KAPIA WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS LAVINTA QAKULINI VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS EVANGELIN PAIA AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MITCHELL RIGOU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALIROSE VATHE MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VERONICA LAU LELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS BENJAMIN HARRISON RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LIAH AROHA MOLIA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LIZMA VALERIE KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAYSON SARDIUS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LIANNIE DIKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS SUSIE LOKI MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS DANIEL TOALIKI TANIASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS KERRILYN DEMINA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS JESMINE SUBO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS RADCLIFF APATO ROHINARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS TECKLA BAELALO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ELSIE MAEFONEA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala JOHN MIKA VOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Varese CHS REAZI ADOVA VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS BETTY MIRRIAM HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS SOLOMON CHRISTIAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS MARY LOISE REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BOBBY JACK ALAIFERA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DARLEN MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ELENA GELLY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NANCY BEKA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CYRUS CLAY N
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ROWINA OWNA BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JESSIE STANOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS PAUL CHAPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS GELROSE OLOMANE BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DAVIDSON TONI BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS DOMINICA HAIEA ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ROVINA IAROPO HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS FRANCIS KO'OFILI TABA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARK JEY MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS TRICIA FIOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS SANET TARA MWANIPUA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS MIKE SIKE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS LEOLYN AITOREA NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS BOLTON MOSA HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MARK DONALD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS MARK SUNA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LYDIA RITA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ANGELA KOTOFI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BEATO BA'A NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS URSULA AGAVAVANINI VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS VINCENT TAWO WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS LLOYD TANIVEKE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS FLORENCE JEANNY NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ELMAH JUMAR PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS PALMER KOVILA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SHELBY HICKIE RARUMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS COMINIS KEMOL LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LARISHA WANESIOFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PAUL RICHARDSON NESEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS CLERAH IPIKI CARLISLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JESSICA KUMI AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS TANNISHA LAUKWAI MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS EDWARD LIAM BUI SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS RONALD KINIKA MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS HEIDA BILA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS KELLY ROGER KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala FANNY MERCY HARORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS LILY HEZEL KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS JERNAL AVEALAM HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS GRAYLINTA URIKENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS CHRISTINA KUVALIA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CLEMENT AHUKELA HONIOLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS KARISMA HAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ELENA GELLY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MEBLYN VENAHOI SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College EDNA SAELEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ERISAH LUVI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SHANITA MESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS ELSY BOSAMETE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS LEFSON SADE RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS TANIA SAKAI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS VERONICA AERA KOMALIAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS LAWRENCE TAPA'AMAE TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANDY TORILOFA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS YVONNE MELE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SHARON VULESAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS VANESA PALA PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JENNIFFER VELOIQA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MILFORD RAHEI RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ESLYN CHESTER MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALLAN BAERAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS MARY ULAGHA KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MICHAEL MIVA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JEVELYN AKWALA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS GWENDOLYN SIRAI WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS SYLVESTER TANAQU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS VELMAH KEUNGARA RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CALFREY IPABELA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS PAULINE KAMA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS RICHARD JUNIOR PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS HARLEY REI LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GHEHARD NAMA HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HILDA LORNA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARY KUMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALICE FATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS ANITA LAURA CARLISLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JUNIOR KOROA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS RENSELY SULUFOA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS STACY KEVE ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS LINTON METE WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS SANDRA AGNES BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS PATTERSON KO'OGELA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala ROGER PATY DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MIRRIAM SOVAIA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS HELINA SEKUDO LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BETTY FALASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JOHNSON TARAILE RUAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MARYANN BRITTANY MAKILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CARISSA SOTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOSCA GASEHEVA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS VEJILYN DIANA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRYSOSTOM SIHORIHANOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JANESSAH KATI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUNIOR MACPHESON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS VICTOR KAULI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS SHEROL MOSES IMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MARY BERTHLIN MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS TONY KETO KOLIAI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS FLORIAN KENIAPE HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JULIE LAUKINI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARY BRIDGET MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS VILLIAM FALUABURU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS CATHRINE NGIRIAPU MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JESCA NUADAO VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ALINA KAPAIRI HERANIGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS PINIGULA RIDOLO MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ELIZABETH KWANASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS PENIEL KUVA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS ESTHER SIMEON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ALISON MALIFU BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS LIZAH HONIKULU OLIVERS MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS CRISBON SARE VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS FRANKLYN MAMUBEA HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JAYLEEN WAITARA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS EPHSONIA RAUKORASIMAU NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ANTHONY NIXON TEDA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DOROTHY KAVA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RODRICK MILLER DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JUNIOR KAIKENA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KLIVATE ISAMATE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RONALD UMAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS JUNE YASIKU KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS FLORENCE ITANGI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BETHZEL FIRINAO MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS XASSER MELI HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS FRANCIS FANEGA WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARY LORIMAE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS ROCKSLY FIRITA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala MARY BUBURU NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GRAVIS BOLI LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS TEUSI HAKAPAUHENUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ABRAHAM BULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS NICHOLAS QUSA RUAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MARIAH BOKELEMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS HELLEN HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOSCA GASEHEVA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CLARECH GASEMEI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College GERARD VAUKEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DAMRI DENSION BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SIDDHANT VAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS PAUL MAENU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS DOREEN AFU LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MIRRIAM BENATA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS AMALIS TWOMEY ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DOROTHY RAMOITEI TARAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS STERLLIN OTO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS VANGELYN TONGOLIU TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS NICKSON IATO'O
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS VELARIE RUAKENI MWANIPUA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS MERINA QALONA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CHENELLA RU'USURIA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS SAMPALA LOE MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LAMINA LAPO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BRADISTA LOVA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS JACK ASUGENI TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS RAYLYN LAGUWANE BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS SALOME EPU TAWARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS CATHY SIDODEKO PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS RHYAN MAURIANA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS LENON AMOE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS TIMOTHY VURIA MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NATHANIEL SADO PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN LAUOMEA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JONELDA SOSO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EMILY WEDJEI'E KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ARLINGTON MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ROSERAH NYRAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS FOSTER JOHN MEPENIA MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MARIA UDEU TETALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS WILMAH DEREVEKE FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS GRACETER SUBO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS CLARISA KAPINI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS HILDA SISIFIU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS MARY SANDY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala PETER BAE HARORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS RONNIE AARON LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS GLARIS LUQARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ALLEN OSLEY RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS PERCY COLLINE RUAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS SHAYNE ASERI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS PETER METANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JUNIOR PAREKANA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JUNIOR BRANDON MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BRIGET MAEVALYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IVY PALO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS TIFFANY HEYZEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS AUGUSTINE NORI NOBERT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS FELISTY DEADLY BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TAPETE NANTERA SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS DORESI BABANISI MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS GRACE SIRIKENI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS EDWIN EDDIE KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS THERESA MULE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS LENNON WATEHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MICHAEL SURI PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS MAY QULA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS SALVESTER SAU TOROIWANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS INALOIS KENT MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RICHIE REROVAEKESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ADVENT KOLUVIA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FRANCIS FIA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ABSALOM KWARIMEA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS DOROTHY NAMOI WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS LEOTINA RIROQOLE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS MICHAEL OWEN GAPU NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PATRICK SAKAI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CHESTA TINGAREA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ELISE LIZY KENIA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MERCY RINGE LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MELMAR KROBE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HENCY AGATHA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College FLEE PELU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JUNIOR KWAIMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS JESSLYN TEIPAKI KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS EMONY VICTORIA MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS CHRISTOL WANELONGA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WILSON VIEINA ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS REGINALD ORILAMO NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GRAYNA AGOTA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS REGINOLD MAETA'A TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala IRISH KONGA NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MARETA KOQUA AO EXTENSION PRIMARY