Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS VIRGIL ATOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JACOB MOLI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS ANGELINE MURIA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS GRACE MISIBINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS GABRIEL TUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HAROLD HARANI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MILDRED RYAN KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ZIEDEN PAIEEIGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS VANGELINA VAGALO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CATHERINE MARGRET
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JOHN SELWYN BOSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS NORRIE FAUGA RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ALFREDA GELI PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JAVN OTUANA MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS WENDY ROPONAIA KARU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MALINDA IRO TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS FRANCIS JNR KENNEDY LELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ROBINHO SIMBE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS BOBMORE TAKELI PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS SUSAN KONGASARANA NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ESTHER KATAAPIA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS PENTON BEANI MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRECIOUS SALEBASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS FRANKLYN BOS NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS LOISE NELSON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS DESLYN SIGIFARE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS PHILIP PUE OLIVERS MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS LEMECH LEO POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS PLACIDO TARA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DOREEN NELSON RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ELIZABETH MIRRIAM LUNGUVASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARK GAROMO PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MATHEW MISITANA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JYNTHIA VAEDA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MATHILDA PHILISTUS BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAFORD FERANIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MELITA LAZARUS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS MARCEL MEDAI KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JOHNSON BONIE GAUWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS LOISE LINA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS MISACH NAGOTO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS CATHY SA'ASI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ABSALOM HARRY BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS WARREN TUA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala LYNETTE LULE DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GLENA AMBROSE LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS WILLIE LENSTER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JENNY DARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS PRICILLA DANNY REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AMANDA OHASIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ADRIAN .I JACOB
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOE TARINIU GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LORETA VEHE DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CLARISHA ROPO’ORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS GRUMA MATHIAS BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS PATRICIA ALICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS MARK TATAIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JUSTIN FUO'O OKWALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS LILIBATA NEVELES RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JUSTIN MATILDO HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MARION NOROKARI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS SELSON LAUI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARGARETH DARIS MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DIANA MAENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS LAURA HUANIA MWANIPUA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS WENDY POLOSO POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS GAYLEEN WAINIHA'A HAGAURA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CLERIS RIDOLO MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BECKY BARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BENNETH MANAO SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS PRISCILLA SHEM OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOHN NOTOIBAE MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS SALOME HOU TAWARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS RAPHILE ALU PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS WELCHMAN SASINA SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ISMAEL WALENA BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CHRISMA KURA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VERONICA BOSAMETE KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROSE SANGANAGAO DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALINA ALLANA KARI KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JENDY SADLYN BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CINSEN BONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHAMINE NARELLE ARATARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS RON MEWA BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS LYDIA MEIPA LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS CORINA LIUKALI MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS MARGRETH BUSU HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS ALEXANDER SURINI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ELIZABERTH TOM BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS JOHNSON LAEGA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala DEVINE LUSA DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CORRINE KONI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS SORCHA IDUTE'E
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JASMIN HOULA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS JOHNSON AGO RUAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MINNIE SOE RUKABO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ZALITA ASIPARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DELMAH RONA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS KELVIN TUTI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College PSALM USUMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DONATION TANIMAURI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS LINTRISHA NODA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS RACHEL LULUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS FIONA KEVIN TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOHN RENCE PALA VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ASSINETH PENA FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS AMBIGAL KURUARAHA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LEAH AEGA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JENISA AU MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS TRACY FRANCESCA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS CLIFTON RIHOHA PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS LISAH PANA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS JUNCTANY RURA SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RICKY MASON MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MICOLE FIFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS JUNIOR PATHSON SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS ROSE LAFUSIA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JAY GENI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS JENNY OLIESI TAWARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS GRACE MUDELE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS SCOTT AWAO RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SHANI GAZA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JOEL SAUNA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MCFALLEN BOSA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CAROLINE MADALENA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS REWA KERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SHYRINE HOGAMANA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College PENTANI TENDER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MELISSA HOUHOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS TUALYN MORIE TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JUNITA PIRTU NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS JOYLINE GWAIKONA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ALISON JAGULU NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS LILLY MAESU NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GYNAEL MAFANE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS REXLY TOME NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala MARY TIVAHORUA NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MICHAEL EXODUS NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ANGIE DIUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS RINAH BONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS EDDNA MATHEW VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALISON INDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS HEATHER FANASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS MICHAEL KELLY HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS INVENCY IPO KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College SHAROLYN KAPULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JACK MINI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS DAMIAN KALOLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS TAGOLE RACHEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS NYSON EDDISON IMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS THOMAS JEDRICK BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MARYANN ELSIE TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MICAH KUMUA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS RUTH BATAI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS TOROMITA TABITARA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JEROLYN MAMU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS LESLYN HATA PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JOSEPH KULA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS RAYNAL BO'O NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LIRIAN QILAKUMALA RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRIDGET SIFOBURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS FAITH MABO SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CALINTON HARIWAITAKA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOYCELYN KAUHIONA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS DIANA IRO PORT ADAM PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS ROMIO VILAKA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS MOSES WAI NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JALIMA SIONE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS FRAZES NANAU KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CROFTY MAMATA RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACKLYN KIRA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PHILIP QALOZINA SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EMMANUEL KIRIO GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RUBY ARUAFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SEBASTINE TAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS NESTER NOSE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MARTIN BONIE AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS PAULINE FIURAMO FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ERICK HILTON HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS HESILYN TITIMI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS HAZEL LAUTORO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS DAVID KWAERIA NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala EMILY KIGO LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CHRALTON MANEAREA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CARSON CHAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS AUSTRINAH GALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS NICKSON MAGE NAHUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS HELLEN ORO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS TIMOTHY MAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNE LUCYARA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LINSA SEMO KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College SHANE OSO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JUNIOR WIRI MARASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS FLANAN LIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS VERONICA ABATA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS PATTY TIMOTHY BULUNGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BERETAS TAUMAREA BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JENISH KORA FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DALCINIA PUKARIAMAE TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS CLAYMENT BEN USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARK CHUALU GIFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS TINA DAMADI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JACKY AWAO RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS LAWRENCE LAPO TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DALSON OROBWAU ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SALIMA PIDURI RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS VAHID NAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS JINA MUAKI LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS JOY TOME WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS DELMA KWALA'AFUNA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS KINGSLEY HOUTATA OLIVERS MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS NEWLYN POLOSOQOLE PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS AMALYN DAISY MAMIA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JIOVAN RARUMAE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CLIVE TALUSI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SIMON PETER PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ANICLASS NEREO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS OVETA BEA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AGNES NOROGULA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOHN KISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRED VINCENT VASAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS UNITY HAZELYN KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS EDDY VAHI NIPIMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BRELEN EDWIN MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ALFRED HILLY SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS SENNY MAENA NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS BONIFACE WARAHIRU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS GEORGE FAEDE NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala SMITH TEPOTO DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ESMY KULAGA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS MANSLEY USIMANU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS VINCENT BUGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS SCANTA LIUNAMATE LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS RUDOLF HONIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS EURICH KELAMAESI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRANSON JUNIOR GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STEPHEN KOLO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College WILLIAM ROWAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS ALOISIO NGELE NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS RACHEL UIGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BENJIMAN KEAPUS JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ERNNIE BARE TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS GRACETINA MAKIKO BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS GABRIEL OSTING MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS CARLOS AITONATONA NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS FRANCIS SALE SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS HELLY MAESIU MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JUNIOR NICHOLAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MUMSTIN SA'OHU MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JONAH GAZAMAKANA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS SAMSON HATORA'I ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ROBINSON MAELAS PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVIE MARITOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS MIRRIAM KOTI LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS BEN ROBERT LAGEFASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS FELIX LOGOMAEATO BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS LENITA HIRUOHU PORT ADAM PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS DESMA LODULEKE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS MALICE TARIOHA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ELIJAH KERA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JOB FELIX MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARY SUSAN PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACOB TOLIRAMO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TANAPA MANAKERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CAROLYN AGHI LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ANNABELLE CURAYAG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RUTH KAPILUSO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SHELIN MANEDIKA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS SHALOM NABELA FENUALOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ESTHER RAKEGWAU MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS LIAHLYN JAMES HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS KELLYSON LOTABEU NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS JEMINAH KONALE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS JOE FIKA NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala LENCY GORO DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS VANESSA GLADYS AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS HEMAN TUHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS EDLINA NIUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS NYREEN SAIMORUA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS RAHAB FANGATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRONSON TEILO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOYCE LESTA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LINCY DIARA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CLAIRE SAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MODY ESTHER KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JACINTA LEOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BATISIA CHRIS TUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ROSE FRANK RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JEROL MAO SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS IVONNY KOPANA ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANDERSON HOURAKA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS MAX WASI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS REDLEY PITUATU MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DAVID MAETALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ROGINSON MOLA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BATTLET PITAKOKE NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MILLER ITAMWAERAHA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DAREN OTTA RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRANTON TUPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS WINSTON REO SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS BRENDA SIFI OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS STANLEY WALE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS BETTLYN AWAPWIEKENI TAWARO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS SARAH PADAVAVINI CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS CICILIA MAEGEGEA RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS VEILISIA MAKIVA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS SAMANTHA GURINI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MEVERLYN KARUIMANA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SOPHIE KOFETE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GRAYNICK HENRY KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS OSLEY PRIESLEY BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DRAYSON BERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CYNCLAIR BIRAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ELIZABETH JUNE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHARLTON NAVI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS SHYRINE ARAMALEFO MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS IULAH PRATT MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS GEORGE SU'UKA NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GEORGE KWALAFANE MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS LINDA IGENI TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala JOHN KENDRICK DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS DOWLY KAROA LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS WAGA SAMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ROBINSON LUITAHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS MONDESTA SAIRO LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS LIAREEN LEKUETA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS WILLIAM AUTAFUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RUSSELLA PHILLISUS TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GRIMACE POLYN MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ALFRED JNR VILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS KERIN ATUKIKI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ALEXANDER LUDAWANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS KALI TOSBAH JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS KERIN BATANA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS MURIEL QILABARI VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS PHIL MASNI MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANGELA HA'ATANIUWA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ELISON GANI SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MELANIA TUGA TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS KERIN SUSURA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS LINCY TAROQWARANGA TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS NAIRY MINEQOLE NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS TEX TARO TAWARAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS WALEX ALE MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MANASSEH QWAINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS GLORYGIN SIKUA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FLORY SIKABAE OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS WILLIAM FOALILIA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS NICKSON KALISANAU OLIVERS MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS CATHERINE KERA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LYNETTE HAGA HAUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JENNIFFER MATA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS MOFFET KUBEBATU NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS GEORGE GORDON GEHELAU PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GLENDA TAFENARI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS DONSISCO ZESAPA TEU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN WARREN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RAEL GABRIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CLERA UNU'UANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ALLEN BAKO NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHRISTIAN LUKE LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS MURIEL MOTHEALA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ESTHER RECHECHLY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS ANTHONY KANAMAE NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS SOLOMON FUIADI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS RAYLEEN JAMES TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala ELLEN GIRAMO NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CHRIS MAKEI NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS R. STERVLYN TAUTAUMAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JACK STEPSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS INO MAENA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS HAYLIE MAEFANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JONATHAN MATAMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS LEANAU GASETHEGNA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOHN LEONARD MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College NOELA HAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS DEDRAH AVINTALA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ESTHER MAETA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BRENDA ENELE TUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ALLAN MANATANA RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TREVIS RURITI VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JIMMIOR HAIREKOI MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MARY APUNIHUI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS JULIA ABUTA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ROSITA VIHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS VANESSAH BESULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MICHAEL EWAPULU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ZACLIVIE NATO TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MORES MONO NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS CHRIS TANGATA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRENT SAOKWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BABRA IBAOLIA VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS SALE WINIKA LAGEFASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS CLARE FOUGAGALO BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS JOYLINTA HA'ALIU DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS JOSEPHATE VIUBULE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS DENSLY NAPA RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TAMONITE TERUKA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ELMA LUITORO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS GLENCY ZUAGHISUAMAPA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELODY TOMU DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JENLY TEAHE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN TRAVOLTA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HAMILTON SAMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SPENCER SEKEFONO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MALISTA AUSANIRA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS DANIEL DAPANYIGI TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ALINTON LINLEY MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS VATI STAETA SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS GEORGINA GIRIFIONA MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GLENFREY ONAI MAGNE'EBAE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS CHARLES KAULADA TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala ISAIAH PARU DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ALISON ATA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS MICHAEL HOKARI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ROMIO BILLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS DOUGLAS KAONI GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALICK ODA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ZENGANA PITUBANGARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CYNDRILLA MEIARA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALWYN CLARKSON HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College NORMA LAVINNIA B
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS PAUSTINA SIRUHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS LINROS SAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS JEANLIA WANE RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JANET WILLIE TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOHN MATO SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS BENEDICTA KEIAKA MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS GABRIEL TARAIPO HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ALISON KAELONGA USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ALPHONSE MALE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHARLYN PAOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS CHRISTOPHER RAPIHEONA PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BRANDONLY MANAU SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DAVID SUIOFA NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NIURAY JUNIOR MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FRED AUGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS HELINA DIANA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS MAHLON DICK OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MICHAEL KENNEDY DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS GLADIS MAE WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS SYLVESTER GATABATU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BRYANDEN TARA SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PUAKINA TALENT KAGOVAI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS DELWIN TOPILU NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHRIS KAIO PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MARY BILLY DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JENEALLE HITI KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JECINTA VEAVELA NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MIRRIAM QUANAFIA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PATRICK KALELE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS FREDA NANAU KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JOMA PRINCE MEAIO BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ALICE FITI MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS HILLY REVO JINO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS BERNICE IDALESI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS EDDIE LOFFEA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS CYNTHIA FAIKA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala MICHAEL KUKULE DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS FRANGRACE CONNLEE NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ELAM ALICE TALOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS TAOWA MIRAFLO RURUTI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SCRAYVIN RAYMOND GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JULIA KELESI SIFONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MAJELA AFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DORA FILDA HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RITA JENNY KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BRANDY KEKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS PRINCER FELISE MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS FREMAY FAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS NESSON TAUPA GHATERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS FRANCIS FERA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS DOLINA MARK SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS WILMA SIREU KOLIAI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS CHRISTALYN MARATAHANA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS BROWN TERRY SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS REBECCA GAOKA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CALEB WAIARAHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MARY ISIDOR AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JUNIOR ATKIN VILAKA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS NOEL MAMAU NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SENI KIPILI RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JUNIOR TAHIRIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS ZION KOLE SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CHRIS SIMON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS DICK ANOWAI MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS LUKE OFANIA WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS JOY MANAQOLE POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS FESTUS HIA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PETER ALASA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS RUBENSON CHOHO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CATHERINE FLORENCE PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN KONAI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RICHARD NICKLA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS NYREEN TALITA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLETUS JUBILIBAM BUKI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ELNAH TIVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS NEIARA TA’AKE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JUNIOR MAELOTU MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS VIVIAN LAUMAE FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL