Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS TALON RUHIGITA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELRINE QILALAPO SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JAYLIAN LARNIELLA LIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CAELY ROSE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS SAROTA FAY TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BENJAMIN JOE ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS JOSHUA HOPU HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JOYCE BAEORIA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS HUGO FIKU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS PETER KOHUNU OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MATILDA MAELA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ANTHONY SESE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS TANYA GIOBAUTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JIMAIMA TALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRIS DIAU NDAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JESSICA DALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRANDON TONGAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS VERTELYN GONUARA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MEBINA MEARA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JULLIAN SUIBASIA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS LANDEL BUNGUTIA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JEROLYN IDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS LUVENA BOLTON RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS MICHAEL NAIBAE IMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANCESS PIQENARU SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MARISA GILABALAVA FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS THERESA SIWAHUI TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS GEORGE FAMAEA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS WENDY EVERLYN DAMIKURA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ENOCK JUNIOR ILISIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JUNITA TARO FLORA MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS LUCY KUINI TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS SULINA RORONU MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PETSY MAEQULA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SELINA KOU'UDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS EVERLYN MAJENA KAOHO AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FREDA JACK OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS LESLEY DIKWA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS CALVIN REXTEANI NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS DORCUS QILANOBA PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS PHYLOMINAH TE'TARA RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS THEIS AUBREY GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CYNTHIA DEVESI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS PRISTON VOTARO SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACKSON JUNIOR WAIA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GILPA BESIMALI PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS DAMIEN HAVIMANA BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SADRACK VESOKANA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS KAURA KAYLAB
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MARTIN JIMMY KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS TATEIS BENETETI TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DOMINICA KINI NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CHAN VIKO HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CLAYTUS NIUOMEA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ALLENA WASI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JAHMAL FIINORUA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS PRUDENCE CHALUHADONA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ROSELYN BOSAMETE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS JAMES LOTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRENT GLOSIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JOYCE SIAROBO MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS GLADYS OGAOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS KATE NOSLYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS PHILEMON TANHIMANA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SADLYN JOY HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS REGINA VISUTAVE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JENNEVY IRENIATU MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JAMES KONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS JESSICA THOMPSON RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS RELLYN STEVEN KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CORONETH ELVA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS DELISA ILALA MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS DAIWO PITA ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS CHARLES TOME SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS VICTORIA FORAU UNGA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ELANIA LASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS BOLTON ALISI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BILTON MANA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS MORINA ITEMIA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NALYN SOLOMON MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SILVY MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AMELIA FREDAL HURAMAE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS GLADY HUAMATA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS TRYENOR AKOI DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS JUSTINE MAY NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS JANE MANA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANICA TARESI HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ROSE COLLIN NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS RADY GAPU NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NOBERT RONKULU MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELITA DIAU DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ROSINA SAMA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EDMOND SALAGI GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BETSY ROSS KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LALLEN BIRISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS NATHANIEL PITU KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS SAMUEL ARAM TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS KARREN FENUA MAKIRIMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WILLIE LUEKOLO PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS SELLY WAIFANABATA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JENIFER OLITA'A DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS MOSES HINGAI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JOANA PASI KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS NANCY TANGISIA AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS NOELYN MANIPUKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS PATRICIA OFANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HADASSAH KOLE KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CAROLINE HAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ELVIS MENAPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOHN PUNI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RAWCLIFF TALA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS TERRY BRAWN KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JEFFREY MANELE MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS YENOLD KABOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS RODSON KEVU RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS RONNY BAEGELEMA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS GWENETH PARASOLE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CHRISTOPHER CARDONE MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS RAYDEN ROMANO ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS LENCY FAFALE SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS KELLYSHA MOSTEIN MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS EDWARD SOEASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS LLOYD WAURAO MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ALEX VADAKI NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS FREGRENCE NGELE MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JESINA GAGOSASA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS STEWARD ISSAC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DEVLYN GHIRO WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS SHALLYN TATARO WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JUNIOR HOASI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS HEYLA TETEIA NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS MANFRED SOKENI PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ALLARY MWARA RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS FRANCIS TUHATAI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS LUCIANO BOSCO CAPELLI TALAURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS RYAN KWAI PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PHILISTUS KWANA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS BRIAN SUITI BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AMELIA TAKOLI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DEBORAH PEPETUA ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HILDA SAFINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ANNET OLE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS KAMOIEA KO'OKI TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JUNIOR SOTAMANA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ARREN KETTY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS EMILY BULOA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS MESHACK MAEBIRU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS KEVIN SOLO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SARAPINA GOROKONINA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GABRIEL PEGOA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS GERRARD AITOREA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS SARAH GALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JUNIOR TOLOIDU AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS SOLOMON HANIRARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FRANCIS USUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CYNDRILLA SORUARA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANGELLA SELINTA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BREYDON KEKE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS DOMINIC PEGUA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CHRISTINA KIRIAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS PRINCE NESA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS SICILLY UDU BULUNGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TITIZI SOLOMON SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CHRISTOPHER SALENA TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS GLENCY SAMSON TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS PHILISTER RANASAO USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS PATRICIA ABIGAIL MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS HETILMA TIMOTHY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JUNIOR WANE PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS SCOLAR ZAVAMIKI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS EMILY LIPEKE BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS MONISA SASAKERA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RINA MONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS GEORGINA RAHENI MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS JALAL AIPURU WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOYLYN TAOLIIA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS MAGDELENE PARAIKENI NITAUHIA EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS TITUS KERE NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS CHARITY USUWE SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PHILIP DANNY NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ETHEL MARY NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARK DONALD PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WALTER MOLI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LINTA SUSU'U BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ERIN HIRO TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOSPHINE JOERANA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SOPHIN KIORON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS KERIN VAHIA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS PRITIANA WONG TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ELIZABETH FAUSEI MAKIRIMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS TEKEA HAZEN MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CALVIN OPAKA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ZACHARIAH ALASINA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JIMMY SAAFI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANGELA ANIKA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOSEPH ARIMATEA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS GRACE BUNIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS LAWRENCE DIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JACKO AU'U AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JAIDAN VASULA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ISRAEL RATU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS INNY KOPURIA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JUNIOR LOSON MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS STEPHEN ARAI KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CHANIEL JOSEPHAT LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS MAJORY SAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS JANELYN FO'OFUNUA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS CHRISTOPHER ALFRED TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TONY TONAVANE VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS SORIM FAY HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS MIRRION HOSTEL TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ABBILYN MAETERU SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS PHILIP NOEL LELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS MOSTYN VAKUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS GENESIS TARO MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JEVAN TUDUGOLOMO MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS MAVIN INAGU MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS KOVEKE BIAH BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS AIDEN MANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JASPER DIRINIA TOROIWANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS JOHN KAIAHOA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS VERONICA SIGISAFI DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS LUCY TO'OPURI NITAUHIA EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS JELMAY TINA NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LINAH KAGAPU RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TANIA MENDANA GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS SUSAN JOY NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ZINZAN VUNGUNI PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PAUL FIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SHANIA LIANARU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS KINGSLEY JUNIOR HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CALEB MALAKAE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS NAKITA JOANA AOFIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SUSAN DIAE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS ROSIA TADI PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS NIMROD NA'OTARA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CALCY SUKULU HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS MASELYN TOM MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ROSELYN SUKULU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JOYCE KENIKAHU OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ZIALYN ALEX KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOSHUA PAENI KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CHRISTELLE BAEORO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS STEVEN JACK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS GRACY FAKAIA FOURAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ELVINA DEVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS FELIX GOHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS NESTER MARY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CHRISVAN SAENI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS SAELYN VISUNAMATE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS RICKSON ATU MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ELIZABETH HALEMAKU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ANGELLA PARARA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JOYCELYN JOSEPH TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TIMOTHY FRAZER NAHU SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS STELLO OTUANA MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS JENITER KILLAMANA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS GEORGINA SIKA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS EDELA LEUA TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS GEORGE NATEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JENNISE KARETAU NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS SEBASTIAN TAQIKAKA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS JUNIOR ANDREW NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS FLINA ASER PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS JUNIOR PANDA TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANNIE TAUNGA MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS AMINA NAHURI'I WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JENNIFER ALI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS NORMAN LALAHU NITAUHIA EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS MALORY KEREZAI NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS STEPHANY KAGAPU RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GRETAL KOMOLO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS PRICILLA LOVELYN NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS KIRSTEN RIKONIA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MEDIS MADLEN DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARIA TUITA WETWIN KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JAMIE FRAZER KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS THERESA SEKANANA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BETTY WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SENI SIKOAE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS MEKARE KAWAKI BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS FLUDENCE SANAU ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ELSIA SOBE HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS EDRICA KOTOFANI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JULIAS MAESALA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS HELLINA PATAHANTA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ALFRED KURINO KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS PHILIP DAVID KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS PIMULA CLAIRE SAEMANEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS SOZEN TENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ESTHER PAAHUNIWA WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHRISTINA IROFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS WILFRED SIPOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GILBERT RARIAN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STELLA TAMSIN GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DELWIN SARANGA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS HUDSON DONA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUNIOR RAMOSALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHRISMA KUONG RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS CHARLIMA ARCHIE TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RICHARD ZABAI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS REGINA TEMETE HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS STANLEY SUARI QOQALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS RACHAEL AUNI SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARY JOSEPH PEROHANA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SONYA RIINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS BRITNEY MWARURUIHA'A WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS LUISAH TO'OFILU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS FLORENCE WOME LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LYNEL JOSHUA PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS DERIO DARCY PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MIRANDA RUNI KAONASUGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CHRIS HOUHIMAKO WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JENNITA AFUKA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS VIVIAN KENISEU NITAUHIA EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS ELSIE QOLELALU PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS MAVIS KAGASI RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CECILIA MANEASI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS LORINA SOLO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VITORINO DAMUSI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DAVID INI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARY TITIHAU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EVELYN GNANA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VARINA BOKOLO LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SAM ATHUR
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS AMOS CLIFTON KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS JOYCE OTOTA TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JENIFFER KAHAGA NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS JOHN ALEX HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS FRANCIS DALAI DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS SONTA FE'URU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS WARREN BUUBATA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANSAH FITZROY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS LONNY PETER LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS A. FAICHOY YIM
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS LOVELYN KISAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MAHLON TIMI GWANAFAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS RAMO KEREN SANGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS SLYDAN FANASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS WILFRED VAKASO GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ERICKA TEIMANA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JOSAPHAT ALOATU LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS EDWARD MAKENA NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ELMERY DECLARK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS WOODFORD SINARE OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JUNIOR REX ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAREN CLAY BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS HELLEN TEMETE HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS KELMAH GALO RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS MARTIN ALUNA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS STEPHEN TETEO NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS HAMSON KENS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ALVIN WARITO MANIHAGARO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS GUZMAN TELOVAE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS SAMUEL MENA BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NORMAN BAENASI BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CINDY TARAKEMU TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JOSEPH QAINA SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS MAX MILLAN MAKAERAMO WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS RAPHAEL DODO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS BRADEFIELD WATE NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS BENJAMIN DOROVOQA JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ILEEN KEMEA RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MATHIAS JOHN NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JIMMY FORAU NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MAX MARESELE GIFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DOREEN MAEDOLA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TEINE SHERMINA BENDLY KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AMBROSE OLE SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PATRON PITABOE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS GEORGE AHIKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DAVID HAOLO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS RENGA BERNADDETH TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS RAMSY EREI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS KATEIA ABIGAIL HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ENALISH ALABATA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS MELODY UTU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS NIXON FATAMAANA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DALES MARGARETH LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS EDMOND SAVUREKA BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS JURRENS MIDDLETON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CRECENSIA DAOMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS NOELYN FATAGA ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CROWFORD NGOLI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MELODY PESEIKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS REUBENSON PULOSURA TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PAUL JUNIOR HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS LUCIANA SALE MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS EVALYN GEORGE KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS LORYAN NUNUMAHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ALDRIAN PITAMAMA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JUNIOR TINO BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ZOVINA DANGAVAKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS WENDA LALAENDI FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS PATIMA QILANANA BOEBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS NANCY AUNITOA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS SIPOROSA LUCY SAUNANA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SONISHA AUGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JOHN RAMUA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS DORIS PITATINA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS PATTERSON TEXLAVA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ZEBIKA DANNY PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS TRISAH FUNTOLOA TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS STANLEY CLYDE MAFUARA AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CHRISMA LAUGANA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS MAGARET BISAFO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS SUSAN AGOSI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS DICKLA NGENGELE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS PATRICK ROFOMANA RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS STERRY VAKASO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS MAXSON IRO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS EZRA DELINA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOSEPH SUDA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS DELANIE ZAKELE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS GEORGE SIDOLO SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELINA QOLONI KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PYUNG GUK CHEL BOKABULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DEVRISH MANETHENA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS ***** SOLO TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MALCHOM NIU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS CHRISTINA LING VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ALEX ALIBUA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS TRACY WALE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS MALISA PISIAO MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LINMAH CHEDI AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS FRESHLY PATTESON BUBUKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS EVANS NATHAN DAMOLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BILLY MORGAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ROSE PETER BALAFAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS RENE'E NEE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS IDA TOME
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS EDDISON MANGEL TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS AGARA FOFOKO GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ANASTASIA PEROMALONA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS FRANCIS SONI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUNIOR MAKIVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS GENLY STUBERT RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS EDDIE ETALE MANAFAENI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JECOLIA KORINI VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS WILLIAM RIKO MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS ELI RUBEN KATURASELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS RICKSON BAE SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ANNA MARIA TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DENMAR BOLIKI QOLONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JONNIE RUMU LIANGFEI MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS GALWIN GATAVA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS MARTIN LEINGA MERORO BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRENDA KOTOMAE KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ROLEX PANDA TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS PIONIE GEITABA RAMOSAEA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS IDAH MAKEOA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS PETER LAU FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GIBBY HAGATEA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS CHRISMA REPOVAVINI SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANNISA KATAHI HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS THOMAS NADAKERA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS AGELLICA VAGALO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOYCELYN SAUFAFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NAIDA JAN DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS CLARENCE TEU SISOBULE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANNA SONTABI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JENLA QILATARU SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZINIA EASTHER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS BILLY WAIKIRI KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS TIMOTHY TA'AKE NGARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS RYAN RIOMEA WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS FREMINA TAFILI VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ENEST DI'IFANAMAE MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JOHN TEFERAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS LUDOVIC WAWATE MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SEDALYN SIQE LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS MATIRE LAKO BUBUKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS MAYLIMA TABOVOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANJOS TAOWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS VICKA KWAOGA ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS HADASSAH PILLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS PRICILLAR RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS HAGEN OFOGA TAMLAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STELYN MARY MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS HILDAH ANEMATE LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS SAERIN FRANK KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS MARGRET TUAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHRISDA KUONG RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS WILFRED MAOMATELIA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS MARIE CLAIRE ELCINA SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS TAHILEY PETER HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS WENDY DOUGLAS RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS WILLIAM OLOMEA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS GALWIN WANE TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ANGELINE AUARIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MAEVALYN TEHIASI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS ABRAHAM SIPAVA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS JOHN NODE MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LINDRINAH ROVE PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS PRECILLOR SAVINAE TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AJAY MONONGAI HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS FRED OSIFELO WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JEAN SAOKWAI FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BELTON HAGA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS RINA QILATARU NABUSASA PRIMARY