Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS CHRIS NEWTON HIGA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JUNIOR QARIRO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ALEX JOE NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS TRICIA SIAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SMITH SOGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RONA LEBA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN MICHAL NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STELLA LOQA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JUNIOR SU'UMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SEROTA HIROHAVI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS KENNETH BALE TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CLARITA LOISE TEMAE WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS SIMBE BLESSARE NGASI LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ELIZABETH MADO DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS NATHAN MAURI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS DAILY PUPUI MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DIPNAH MONICAH KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS VAEMALYN CHILIHO BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS MORIAH KAFIKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BOLYN TANG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LIZA BIRANA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JELDA BOSOKURU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ERICKSON OETA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS MAXWELL SANAU HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS DRENDA PAEFA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS KENSON SAMIOL KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JOHN HUE MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ELLEN TADOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS PAUL BIARA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BETTY ERIC ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANK ZEBETH EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS TESIMA SIMAU HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS BRENDON POLOSO KATURASELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ROXLY GANI SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS LOYDE LLISIANO MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JUNIOR KITO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ANGELINA RAURE PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JASFER KUBE NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS STELLA FAITH MUNGALE LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS VIMALYN VOLA PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS NAKO EDDIE BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS PHILIP BARZLY SALOBUKA KAONASUGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS JOCHIM ANIRATANA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JOYCE MAEFILIA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS PHILIPAR NUNUHITORO PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS TREVINAH PIKAVOLOMO KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS DOREEN KATORONA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS VERONICA SEKO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS PAUL NORLAN NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DOROTHY JOHN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PRICILLAR LA'AU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MAY ELVA SHARON BULU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHNSON HAPPI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CRAWFORD TANIVEKE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DANJAY LULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS RONNY DANSTAN KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS ELLAIN MEREKI TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JAMES MURIANGISI HERANIGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS TIMOTHY PENDORO VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS FATIMA NGELESI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS PHILLIP SADE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS RUTH HAUPISI MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MARETINO QOVUNIATU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS SHAPLYN BOLISASI AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS KATE JUVIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DEBBIE OSIFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS STEPHENSON TALU WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS RITA AMASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CALEB NABEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS THOMAS SADE YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MARION BANA HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MILTON TALASASA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BERLIN SOLOTOHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS EMMY NIUTA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS LILLY WANE RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS AUGUSTINE OLIAEDINA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CARLPLAN NATHAN SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS PHYLLIS MAKOLO FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS MELLISAH DUSARU RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS DESMOND KWANA BULUNGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CODRARD FARRELE RAMSY TALAURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DAINA MAENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS LEVIS IUPWAONGA SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS MERISLESA MIROKOVAVINI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS ANGELLA YANAGU MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SUALALU PAEOMU MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS TRILLAH FUNTOLOA TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHARLES ELIMAX AHOI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS JESIMEL MANENIUTA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS RUTH ANISI FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS SALVIA KRISTY ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS JUNE QILATANA NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS SANDRAH SAMANI RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SANANTA ZIMA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JELRINA LIANGA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ROJIE FAFALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WILSON FUTABURI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ARIKI BEA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOSEPH HEBALA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PETER LIANG KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEVEN ALEKOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ELRO ZAGHA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS NGIRA TAITAI TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JUNIOR PINITA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS FRINALIZE BELA LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS KUDUS OGAMAE MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS CATHY MAERATA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS EVALYN WAIROKO MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANGELICAH GORETI KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS JORICK MAX AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS TATE KAOBATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS LONDRES FRANGINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS GILDON RHODY WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS KAYLAH BUTAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLARENCE OTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JASON RAETA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FLORENCE LINA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JENAESI MARCELLINE MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS DONALD KENIHADO NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SALLY TAGINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS MARIAM MAKINI RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ELTON LOEA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS SUNILA BETI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JACK TEKAE HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS SHADRACK DADIO KATURASELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS FRANK HATA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS FREDRICK SAM NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SILAS ROGER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MILTON TOTO SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS AGNES ZABANAQOLE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS CARL RUBENHOOD SAEKY BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LUKE LUMUKANA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS BEXTON TIMOTHY TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS RICHARD ORA TOROIWANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS BROWN SUTARIKAU WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ELSIE TOTO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS TENDER TAREKA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS ISACC TANIVEKE SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS SAMUEL PEKANU NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SAMANTHA LIPU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DIANA SUAKEU FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS NED RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LONA SINGLAN DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HARDLY DARCY DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LETSY VALENTA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JUDITH MANAVAKANA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MONROE ESTHER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS JUNIOR FESTUS TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS PENROS KASA TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS SANTY MARAITEHI RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS AVALIA NOSE VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JOYCE MUO MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JUNIOR WALE PAUL DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS DAVID KAUSIMAE RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS CATHRINE MEKE CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS GLADISH SAITOHA AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ALEXANDRA TOLEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ERINA KWADI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS STEVEN SIKWA'AE ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JANE KENIAPESIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LOVELYN FATAOLISIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LAVINTA MEVILYN HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HUDSON TOGAMANA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JACINTA PARAI MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS LETISAH KAE LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SALOME TATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS RAYMOND VILAKA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS MIRRIAM AMOKA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RICTOR JERRY KULE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS JAMES ATA HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS SADDLEY KEMAMA QOQALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS KAREEN BASUI FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ELIZABETH SALA TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BEVERLY KII TOSAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MADLYN KAGE'E RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS HILDA QELULU MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS LENCY DEVINE ALOHA LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SELRINA SATO MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS JUDITH SUIMAE TORAHURUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JUNIOR FRED RINGIA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS DALTON TOHUANIKENI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ANDREW PETER FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CHARITY TAMASIA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS DAVID NUNIVATAKA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ANASTASIA KARO MAKOHIGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS RAYNARD KALEANA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MARY WALEILIA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ELISA LISIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LUCIANO AFU DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JENAS MOSES KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JEAN GLADY BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLAUDINA VATOQOLE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RYAN GARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHRISMA FOFOKO GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS WILLIE REUBEN BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS RALYN RAMA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS UZAN KAMUSU VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS RESINA UNUFANI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS IDA DAVID DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS MICHAEL AIHUNU RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS APOLONIA TOGHASA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MARY GULA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS DELKA POGEAVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRIAN TOTOANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS KADO SIFONGU RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DERICK SIAPU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LINSON ISIHA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS MELCHIOR VAKA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FRANCIS HAGANA KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS WITHLEY LIMA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CATHY SOLOTOHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS TRISTAN FOX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ANDOLYN PADA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ELLEN WALEKA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS KENETTE SUA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS PETER BEIATAKE HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CLERA QILAPANA LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS JOSHUA ADIOMEA MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JUNIOR TAMA CLAY MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS HELLEN RENNAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS GRALINDA KAGOA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DAVID RODRICK KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS GEORGINA INAPI MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JEREMY KENNY JERRY BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS FRIJINO KENT BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS STACY HASI MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS JEMINA ARIHAIPATA WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS CINDY KALAKA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS HILSON MAREA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS MARENA MABE NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS EMMY KAGE HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SIALL NANASABE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PAULINE SEDE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JASON CALVIN AKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LEECH LYOMAURI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RACHAEL SALANA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ROWAYNE VULALEGU LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARDNNY DAEKOLO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HELLYSIR IROKIFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CLEARA GAVO FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS MICHAEL CLINTON BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ALOGINE TOROSI NAMUGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS REX GHASO VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS HELISON LIFUANI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JIMMY LIDU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS RHODAH AROHIAMANE TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANJELINA ELLAH LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS EVANGELINA BULONIMATE SARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS JOYLIN KEALOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MERCY FAKANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HANNAH GESU MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DAILA OTOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ZELDALYN TOSAI SUBU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LANSLOT JEREMY NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ROGILYN LISA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JENTINA GAGALIA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BREELYN NAGHOVI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JAYSON MAETA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS BRANDON PAJUBELE RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS LIONAL SALA OKWALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOANITHA FELESTAS SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS SINAPOISI KOPANA FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS DYPHNA ZIKU PADOZUKA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS JESSE RAMOTEO MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARGARETH KALAUMA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS EDWARD FITI SAPAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS HDENIS MAE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS VERETY VORKY TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS HOWARD TAMOLI BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS EVELYN VELLA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS LOROSDA KINIO KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ZHASTIN GAURUA AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS STALIN KEHOO WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS BRIAN PETER FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS JERRY NAWO ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS JELLY SAKO SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS DEFLYN KAAPA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MATHEW KUVI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS HAROLYN SAI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOANA IROOTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JUNIOR SIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANA MARIA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MARTHA BUMEI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANELA KAQAVAVENE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HANNALEAH TAPIDAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS BRIDGET MONOGEHEGNA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ROBERT SINIA NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS PRICILLA KATARIA NA'APU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ELIZABETH BANISI LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JOE BUGA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College SLYRENCH ANNE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS JOANIE EREMAE MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS BRADFORD MICHAEL ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MARGOT TAGALA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS VIOLET KASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JIMMY MARTIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MERIUM RAUNA WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS HENSON BADY AMATE'E
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS FILLISTAS MANELASE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS MARY MERE HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOYLINE VERONICA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ELLEN CHUKUA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CHRISTINA VILITOHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ABED NICO KAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ALDRIAN DAVID RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS SUZIE DOROQULE LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BRIALYN RIMALITA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ZELMA NEWYEAR FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS KEN TOTOKA PUZIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS RACHEL BONGIOMEA MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS KYLIE KAE TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS LEEKUPS KUTIKOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS GABRIEL AHILE SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MICHAEL MIKE TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS DOROTHY BALEA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SHARON SOFIA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS BRONLY HENCE BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MARY LISA NUNGIMU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS ANDREW RO'UWAI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS DELKER LAE FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS KELLY TAMASIA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS PETER KARUA SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS PETER KAKAMA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SELLY SUA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PETER BILLY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ILEEN SISIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SELINA FAFALE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SALINE KATHRINE ILILO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN HOLLAN BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LAVINTA VILAKA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BRADEN GIPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MISSION DOTHO FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS AGNES TAI NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MELOS VATEKOLOKA NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS JELIMA HAYGAR LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CHALLYN BINUABAE MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LIVINGSTONE BRIAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ALBINO KENIRAENIA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GILVINA STANLEY AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MAUREEN BIZEL BUKENA'ALU SARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CHRISTELA ANDERSEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ASALA NUALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HUDSON FIORARA MAGWESIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS ALISCO SPENCER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS SANDY FIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS MARY MERE HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ROLLEN VA’EMANA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS CHRISTOPHER SUIA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS SURRIEL BASI KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SAMUEL GALUTIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ALRICK DAVID RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS RACHEAL HARUBASI MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS SISSY CHEONG VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS OLIVIA ABE PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS ROSEMARY PETER KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS JAYZEL TONOFALEA MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MAX JIMEN MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS HILLARY KITALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS RAPHAEL WEAPE HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DAVID RAHU SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS MARINO LIGO BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ROSALYN SAUTEHI MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS DOROTHY PHILEMON TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS OBED SAHU PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS FREDRICA AINIKENI WAIROKAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS EWELL HANO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS VANISA KOHA MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS ALFRED QALO SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS KALJAMA SALAN NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS LATASHA MOLEKENI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MARY SIOFA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS RACHEL RAPHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELODY FUNUGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS FERMIE ALESASA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CLIFFORD VIKERA RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MYRAH KEQA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BILLY THYRICH HOEFFER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ROVIN MANETOALI KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS BRIGET TANIA NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MAYWIN SAUA PENIALLA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS JAYMIE JAYSON LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CATHRINE URIELE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRITNEY MARU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS GLORIA RIRIAMANE MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SUSAN LEOVANIA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SERAH ROSALYN KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS JESSICA SURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS KOMINA TASKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JAMES RIDAUA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BAURA JNR ALI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUDY KAHAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS MOSTEN JUNIOR DAKA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CLARETH YONA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ORDRIN SALEKADORA NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS ALEX ALEO MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BREYLIANA PITU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ELLEN FEDO RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS SONY SASABULE MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS KENCE TOQAVA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS LEXTON BINGO NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS SIMEON AARON POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS TERRYSON AUFILU MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CHRISTIAN SANO DUNCAN MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS HENISH MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ANDREW GHIRO RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS EDITH TAGIARA BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS MATIDA MALUÚ LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS HENDRICKSON TIVONA MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS HYLIE RALPH TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS LYNIE LOISE KOKE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS BEAUTY PATANIKENI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS MELITA MAEFILIA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BATRAM NASI ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS MARREN PITANAPI SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNA MARIA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS GERALDINE SAUKILOILOPO MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS HILLARY TAEANIMAE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS TURNER BULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NITA SINA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RICARDO NATO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SALOME RINA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FAUSTINA KILOLO TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CARLOS EGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MARY ALICE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS MARISTA ROFO BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS NIGEL MAEMAE RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS JACKLYN ROVE LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS MADLYN ASIANA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College TRICIA LUVUNI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ANDREW MAMASI MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS RIAN VEKEA RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS RUTH PEGUNAUVI KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS TRACY TAKANAGESU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS SELINA TAFUSIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JENNICA STELLAH ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS RETTALICK G. MAEBATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS RAYNER RENCE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS MOSTEN JUNIOR DAKA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NICA OFEI GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ETHEL RAYSAVIA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MOSTON ATU MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JEROL RONALD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS JOYCELINE NALIFIA MAMAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ALVIS QORAH MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS DENNIS DAGI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS PETERVALU WINSTON ULONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS AUDREY ZALA RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS CLERAH ALFREN TUVARUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS GREGORY TUKALI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JANNY KENEDY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS COLLIN HAGA HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DUSTAN DIAGITA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS BETTY IVAIO NOIPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SHERICA PAUL BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ALEX WARARAMO TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS PREJAY NORFO NASURAGENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS JENIN SUPISI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS RICKSON RUKIA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS DAPHIN WAGE APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS JOHNLEE POJAVA SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELA ARAMAURI GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS PATRINA ODAISEU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRICINTA MANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JR PHILIP MANILOFIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ALFRED COSMAS DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TINAQOLE RIWA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN LEBE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NEVERLYN ISAAC KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HUDSON RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DEBORAH GRIJA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS MARGRET PONGA SOSO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MCPHARSON SAUTEHI RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS LIKONIA JOB LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS MANLEY BATATALAU MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College TONY DAONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ALLAN WOROIKERA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS RUTH MATORI BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SAERINE GLENDER KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS PRINCE IAIPURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS GEORGE FAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS TIMOTHY BABUTA MANAOBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS HARRIET FRANITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS SUNNY ABA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS TREVOR TURA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOLO RAMSY MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RAINSOUL BEN MATAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MAYWIN VOLEA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JEROL RONALD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS MALWIN WANETA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DELRINE SOLERIGE MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NOLESS YESTER SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS FLORY MEDAI PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS ROZEL CHARLES VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS MARIA TOM ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS PAIA TOM ATANIKAKIA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS MOERA RINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS HACKSON WAIBO RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS SARAH MERRELYN TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS HENRY TUKU DAIWO MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS FIROZA LOE PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY