Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS MANGAIA DEROLD ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ISAAC PAUNI NAHUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS EMMAUEL RO'UWAI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS RUTH ANDREW FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS SANDRA MAMAU MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS LINAH ROVO SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELA TILA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS FLORA SAU DJORA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISS LAUFUSI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS KNOVANS EVANS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN TOI TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LANITA KIBULE DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN RUFUS JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MARTIN PERAJAVA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS GREG FA'ATAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS JANET RORONU FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ALISON BRIGHT NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JINQ HURA HEURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS LEAHBA VAVINI LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS GLORIA FORIOFIWANE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ELVARANCE FLORENTINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS GRANDON AIHARIA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JANET PENDE MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS BENTLY PEROA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS SHANE SEMALONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS RAY VICTOR BANDIALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS EMDON DOLIBINA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS JASON VERNON LUDAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GEORGE LINTON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS TREVOR TURA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PRENENCE MOKA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ZIVAS NEVER KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS GRAVIS KAMILO KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SANIEL SIAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS FRANCIS AGALO MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DAISY MATASHA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RONNETA ZITA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS CLYDE SIMI ULONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS NALISHA TANAKIA PUZIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS STEWARD TONOWANE MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS HARRY KATALAKE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JUNE GEGEU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS KENSON GAPU RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS FRANCIS KELWIN NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS NELE INANESA MONENE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS FRED TIMOTHY PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS MARY PALMER ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANITA BWAGI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CLENCY WAIHASI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ELIZABETH FITO'O FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS LINLY TINA MARINGA MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS CHRISTIPHER QILAVUKU LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SANDRA BOLA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS LEBAN HORESI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PHILIP DOIWALE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DOREEN TAISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROSE RUBY KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HILSON PITU KARU BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS RANGER MANEAFA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS TEARIRAOI TEKAIWA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEWARD BAGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS KOLSEA KIKOLO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ANITA KETTY NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS JANICE BARAEDANGI HERANIGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS ANNA ESTHER VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JERRY FETEI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College STANLEY VUTIADE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ANDREW NAHEKA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS IVON WENDI MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SAELAN BAKACHIKAI KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS MIA NISHA TEILO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS TOLEN LAFUIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JUDE AUGWATA MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ROSELLA DAVID
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MORRIS THOMPSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LLOYD LENI SIMON YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS WILSON TIKANI HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DANIEL RONOL LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS DAFFNEY SAUDEDEVU LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SANIEL SIAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS JEREMY MAEAFOLO MAMAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS MAYBOL MATAKOI MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAMICA PATIMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS JESSY LOMULO ULONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS PATRICIA HENRY QOQALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS MARGARET AFEO FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS KAMILO RAUKESA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS EXZAH PUHILIOLI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS MARK DARREN KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NEVERLYN STEINA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS MAERIS KWAI NOIPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS AUGUSTINE BANA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS MACJUDD CHACHA BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MELISA FAGAKIRA PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CHARLIE KORASIHAU WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JANET SEBANA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CINDY NGAROI MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS SEPY PITAVOQA SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS TEZERLYN PULOMANE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS DALCY KITENIA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CALEB MISIBINI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CROWFORD TOHAMOANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CINDY DIKO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARY SELE BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HUDSON MANELAU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SERAH QILAMIKE BOEBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DYLAN LELAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS LESLIE TABO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS SOLOMON DUNGAO LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BEATRICE U'UPWE RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS SANTUS NAOLYN VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS GLORIA FORIA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BENON DASKLY TATAVI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS ALEX WARUHIMAE TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LEONISAH JOSEPH KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS DIANESTY KEIROKA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CHRISMA GELITAFUSIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS ROSELYN MAEFILIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BRENDA EDDISON AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS CRAIGE MEOTE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JULIAN CHRISTINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS LLOYD LENI SIMON YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ADLINA TOGARA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JAMES TEKEA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MISEL VANGAMARUMU LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRIAN FENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS PATTESON LEDIOMEA FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS RELMAH SIRO MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS HENKY HANSOL VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS JANIA ALAMON PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS DALESI TIRO KILIGIMA QOQALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS THOMSON LEDI FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS PETER CHANNEL TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS MELANY RUAVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS DANIEL INDIE KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS LORRIN TEO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS CATHERINE ITU NOIPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PATRICIA NAGE BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS MEINA SILAS TETEMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS KATE ROSINA KAHINUA WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS FRANCIS WASIRARO WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS COLLIN AREX FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS JACKY MARIGUUSI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS RUSSEL PODOVAKA SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS LUCY TALAU PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS HENENDIA AUTARAILOPO MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ENSLEY FUNI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS PAUL CECIL RUAEWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOY SIKAMA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SALLY ANNE SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALICE VEI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VOERIN RAPO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JIMMY KORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHRISTIAN SOTA HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS SILAS BENO SOSO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DIDOME MARIGU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS LAENIAH SIMBA VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS SILIVIA KAELONGA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AGNES KELO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS INDY OIPATA MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS STELLA LABUATU LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS DINNA KAUWAHA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ARIANA MAELI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANNY NOEL TAGOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MANLEY SU'UGA MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS DIVINE BAEKALIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MARY PIGE ROUAHE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRADLY TUTURIKANA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NATALIE OLINDA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS FRANCIS JANE AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS ZELMA SELINO KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRIAN FENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS CLERAH NUNUTALOA MAMAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HEATHER BATE MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS PIJURORO MOKA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS JOHNNY VAIKE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS PATESA JOHN POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS JESSY MAMANI FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JULIAN KAIKA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS PATRICIA RAHEVI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS MARCUS POE POE MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS EMILY GOVELU KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS GRAHAM UKUMAURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS EDALYN AUANA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS KAYLEEN SAVINAE ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS REGINA MAE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS REMISIO KENIPURI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS RAYMOND GALO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS PRIMA TAUNIHAAGA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS VERONICA DO'O SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS TONNY ISHMAEL MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS TERENCE RITA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS STEVEN RUSA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ILEEN SIPOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS RUBIN BUALEA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LISI SIOKA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SUSY LA’E MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DELFINO FOUKONA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALSAHI ROSEPAT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHARLES BAKO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS LESLIE FUGUI BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS ANTONIO BALACK TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS MEMA JIULYN BIRIKI LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JACKLYN FUGNE'E BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ROBINSON TISA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS BRAIN WAIPINA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LILLY DIANA BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS ROBERT MAUA KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS EVERLYN KARIPUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MONICA TANGOLIKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HUDSON TOLARIE ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ALLAN KEMAKESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS HUDSON TOME
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRADLY TUTURIKANA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PATRICK JUNIOR SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JUNIOR BAZIL KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JOE LOVEX MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUSTINE GEREFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS RHONALDINO MAEDOLA MAMAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS RILECY MAMAQU KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NEROLYN KIPITU VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS SANGA CHEON PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CARLTON GHABU VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS RHONSMITH ALI MUSUKUI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JOSESH MAKALARENE TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS LULUELA MAEPIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS ELISON BOSAMETE SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ELRINA RONUNODA TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS ROSELYN WANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SABRINA KILUTAKO KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CARLEEN ABE ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS SINARITA FIRIMOLEA KAONASUGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS ALVIN ONAMAE TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS DAVID KALO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GLENDA RIMAKASI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS CLERAH HENRY KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS PETER MANEANEA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS CLIFF KAUSIMAE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALLADIN RAPU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LLORD TOPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JULIAN FOLI BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GREJUN TANIVEKE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AGUSTINE GUMI LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BATTLET RUQEVANA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PAULSON MAEAKU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS SIMON HICKIE POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ALLEN KAERIPAVA BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS EZEKIEL BII HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS CHARLES JAMES VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS SHEWIN FAKARUIA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College FELISTAS OKAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS PREMULAH OIAHIAPATA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DANIEL ABRAHAM OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JESILYN GOLI FIONA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS AVAI SUSAN WONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS LUKE LAEFILAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JUNIOR INI KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS JESMIA KEUNGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MATHIAS RAMOSALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JUNIOR KORIGA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NAELYN OFOLONGA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MANUEL LINOBETA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MACKLYN JUNIOR NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JUSTINE GEREFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LEWIS NORMAN SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HAROLD ZIAKA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS ALICE NONIA DENDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS SIMATA TALISABE PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS JOB KILSON VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS NASON KABASI FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS FRANCIS SAVIRIO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DENISHA LELE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS CARLON GABRIEL ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JUNIOR EVANS SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS HUBERT ROREMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LEANLY UZAKANA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS TIMO BRADLY ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS SAMANTHA HAGA CHRIZELDA MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS STEVEN IA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS HENRY KONO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ALPHY MAE MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS AMOS PAPAQUI SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS BOAZ ANGORBELE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS TREVIS VELOPALA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ERICKSON DOINI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ROWINA MISIMANU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CHRISTINA ANITELIA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS KORIN LEVE DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ILEEN SABELLA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FAFINO SIPAMAMA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS VERONICA WATEHAHITAONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS IDUSON VADOA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS FIONAH LYN BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MELISA KABWEASI MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS GREGORY SOLOMON LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JOHN MANU BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRYDON PIRIONE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS MASHYAT ETEAMAE TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS NAOLYN SOVEA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JARODY LAUPOKO KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS TE-RHANI RAKIEKARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BUIRA NOELIVER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ANDERSON KAONI RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS JODI LU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MARTEL SENISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS JUNIOR KORIGA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS COLLIN RENCE HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JERICK JEREMIAH VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS MAEVALYN NAZA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SAMALYN IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS HELLEN FAFURONGO MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CLERISA LINDROSE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS JEROM SAMSON VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS LIZZIE MALVEY PATUKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS IVY LIBERTS NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS BERRY SILAS WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MELINDA TOSAI GIFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ASSUMPTA LINDSEY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS YVONNE PUA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NORMAN LOMULO TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS FLORENCE NGANGALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BLANDINA ITUKERA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS SHENIOL ORELLY ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JANET PAPAGA KAONASUGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS ADISON HAGI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS JUDITH MARY FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GRETTA SURI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS IGNATIUS LIKAKALE SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALFRED PENI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS GERARD SANGALE AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS EMMY SAFARII GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS PAMELA IRINE TAVAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JUNIOR DODO BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JULIA TARAI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS KEVEN FAENI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JERINA QILALOQOTO LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MICHAEL TOMMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS SAMUEL LALAKU POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS OLIVIA APE BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS IVON GUA ETEMWARORE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS KATHY MOKESON LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS RENNICK TIVA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College ANNALISHA KIREI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS MARY SIRIRAU MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS FREDRICK RAS RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS LILIAN KUVIA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS JERIMA KENTON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JULIE WALAODOKENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CINTA AUOLO FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ELIZABETH BWEKULI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MIUROSE HAIDU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS TRACY NGAHAM RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MINNIE OFONAU HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BASILIA OSO MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS HAELY PANIA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SAMALYN IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LIZA ONGARODO SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS TRICIA MAKU KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS STAPHANY VUNAGHI VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS DANNIEL GIVURU NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS SAMMY BENJAMIN POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS MELINDA OLANGI ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS NELSON SONGOTY MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ROSIE ELIFIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BETCHEL BOSA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NOEL TALU TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS GLADYS VANGANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JEMALYN MAMU PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ROSTINA SKIPPY ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JULIA QAUNA SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS CASPER KAININI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS ELIZABETH KUBU FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS HANSMAN NANAU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS CLIFTON HENRY SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CHRIS VAKANA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS MASLYN CHAMPANIA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JULIANCY MAE TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR BARNABAS MAELIMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLAN IFISALO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUNIOR CLEMENT ITEBELA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANESIALLY NIVAEL DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ELRETH DURUSILA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DAVIDSON TUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS MARKSON IAKERA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vanua CHS DANGI NGONGOTUHA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MIRRIAM TAROKARI SANTA ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS QWENNETH TAFILI VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ANITA KAONI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DAVIS KILE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS CARLFORD WAIKOU MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SIMITA VEO BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS HAELY BUA KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS JONATHAN LILO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS SAMUEL ALICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ANNET TORAMO KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ROBERT REHUOHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MITILEYN MANGONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS TRACY NGAHAM RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ETHEL RIUMANA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS PATIMA MANGANIVERANA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BRIDGET LEPOGALIA SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JEREMY MASAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS OSWEL BAEA MAMAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CARSON NAAMAN JAMBOREE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS HELIXSON JUNIOR VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS JINO RAPAEL HINAKOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS ROSANA HABERE KATURASELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS RENCY OLOFIA FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS STEWARD AIPEA LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SALON BANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS SALIDA RONGO MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS FLORENCE KOLSON KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS AROMA OHASIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ALGARE GHALA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS BARINA MARLON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS AURY ASHES KARANI WOTE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JACOB HANO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS RHODA SAELEA FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS DARREL MAEBARAGIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS DWAIGHT KANG SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JAMILA TAUASI NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS STERLYN POE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PATTERSON HARRY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DESMOND GALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALISON LENGA BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YONDY TAMANA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS WICKLIF NELA GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEB SATO LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MATTHEW WATEKARI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS AMELIA ROTOAVA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vanua CHS ELISHA PUAKAVA VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CATHY LIAN MAROTO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS FRANNIE LAURAH VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS MARVIN PARINA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College MICHAEL BAEORO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS EDDIE MAERAIA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MOLINA BENEDICT KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MALON TAVORY KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Port Adam CHS DONALSON PUE OLIVERS MEMORIAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS RODNEY LOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SAMO LUSU FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS LISA TEKIMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GRACE SALENGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS GEORGE POME YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HILDA LEO KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JESAMIN HOPU VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS STELLA MURRAY KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JEREMY MASAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS LIPSON PHILIP RATE ADVENTIST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS NEROLYN MARY MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS JAMES GOLE NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS ANNETTE KILASA CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS RAYNICK JOHN POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS ESMY DEFARENI WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Luaniua CHS ELIZABETH ATAVA LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JILL LASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS MATINA RESPIO MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NESLYN KANET BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS JEAN MAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SARAH RIMIOL KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS PETRINA RICKSON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHARLOTH KATAGE MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS EMMA BILLY GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS EDDIE TOTO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS SCADY RUMUI MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Soranamola CHS CRINAH BARIQUANA TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ORINITY SALE KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS HEDLEY PURIPURI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALFRED MOLI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS SANNIER LAUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOSEPH AINA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HELEN MAESIA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS GRAVIS TODO DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LINDIA ZAKUKU VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZIDEN BAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS JENEVA IPUTU POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vanua CHS TANIELA KIUIKA VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DELMAH TASULA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS OLINDA NATI VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS VELIMA MATEOKA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Selwyn College EUGEAN NESTAR NONIRONGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS MELVINA KONIA TARIUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DICKSON VEO TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS PAUSTINA ALOVILIA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Port Adam CHS LAWRENCE ASU RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS KEVIN IOLANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS REBECCA MISIFEI WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS ROBERT OLISAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS STEVEN SANGA ALAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS GEORGE POME YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SARALYN ITE GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RUBELYN LYNA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS EDITH HAUTALA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS DARREN GLEICH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS PETRICE EÉDA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ALISA BETRINA KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CLEMENT ROFA VURANIMALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS STALWART JEPA VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS SADRA PITATINA TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS IVA RODANIA WALO PRIMARY