Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS LIKO TOME IMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS LILLIAN TIMOTHY TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS LINSY DAKA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS LYNDEN ANOFO'OA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS LYNNRAH BAURA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MAEVALYN GEREA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MARGARET SADE FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MARGRET DONGA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MARY FUTABURI TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MARY NIUMALEFO AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MATHEW BASI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MAXWELL EZRA TABA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MICHAEL TULA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS NASALYN BIRIAU SHAMMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS PRESLY DAU AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS PRICILLAR LUI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS RAINA DAENA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS RONNY PHILIP AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ROSINA NUNU FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS SALOME ANI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS SANNETH ALICK LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS STANJO HEROWAI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS STEPHEN DANITOFEA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS SUSAN ATOA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS SUZIE LAGA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS SYLAESTER RAUNA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ALEX TALO VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ALISON RUBEN NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ANNETHE HARUTA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ANTHONY GREY AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS AUGUSTINE GEVE NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BABRA IRO KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BEGGLINE TOBAILAQE KUSUMBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BEN CHABE KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BENO ALVIN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BERNADINA LIU MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BETRISH SEITAOVIA SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BRADFORD ALEBUA NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BRITLYN MANEKAJI KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CATHERINE SAENA MARASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CHAERISH KUDUNAIGHA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CHRISTINA LABUA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CLEN SAO MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS COLLIN SUTILA BEAUFORT BAY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS DANIEL KIORAFUNA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS DANIEL SADE KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS DELMA GEUNA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS DONBOSCO WA'AHIRO POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS DOREEN DIKI NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS EDDLEY JOKEN CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS EDNAH ASLEY NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS EMMANUEL KAPINI POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ERICK CLEVA BUBUKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS HESRON CLESMAN KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JARREN SENI KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JEBRI ROTA VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JERO TAUDIRA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JESLYN TALAOLIA BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JET LI TAFANIAU KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JETRO LOVE MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JOSEPH MANEAREA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS JOSEPH SUÚPA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS KAREN KUPAI POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS KEVIN SOGHA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS KODO WHAHINDY BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS LEONARD PARAKIDO NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS LESTA BOCHA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS LILIAN PETER MAMASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MALAKIA KEIRUKA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MARGLYN TIARO NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MARY BASILISA TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MARY VARAVAGHI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MATHEW CARLOS EMBI SARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MATHIEL PAYCENT SANALUMU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MELKIO AREANA WANDERER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MILTON TOME SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS NIULYN SARANGA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS NOELYN NAITANI KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ODRINA DAO WANDERER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS PATRESIA QOQO MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS PATRINE VEKE LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS PAUL KABA JUNIOR SARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS PEGOA ELLORIN BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS PETER SUPARA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS PHILISITY VOSILOLOI MARASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS RAPHAEL TUA MARASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS RONALDINO PAUL ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ROSEMARY BECHANA VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS ROSETTE MARY TULAGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS RUNI SNADER KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS RUNNI FELIXION KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS SILAS PIPO KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS SIRORI DENIS BELAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS TANASIO MOLI NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS TREVAN KIKI MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS UNITY LINA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS URIEL SAIHANA MARASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS VICTOR JADITION LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS VICTORE ULI MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BERRY TAUPONI LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BETTY AGO KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS BREDALYNE LINAH TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DAIANA VASTYH BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DAVIDSON TONI BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DENNY RAHOVERA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DESMOND GREG TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DICKSON NATHAN BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DICKSON SALUA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS ELISAH AREA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS ELVIS THOMSON TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS EVERLYN SINA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS FRANCISE MOROSIN BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS FREDRICK CHACHIBARA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS GRIPIN LEINA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS HELLEN RAGE RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS JASON KHAOAH TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS JOHN GEBRIAN BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS JOSEPH HANI BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS LINSEH SERINAH BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MARKSON CHIDAH TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MARY BERTHLIN MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MARY CORTNEY BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MELDA TOGA RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MELVINA LAVELY VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MILTON STANLEY TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MIRRIAM BENATA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS MONICAH TULUVI RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS NEHEMIAH RONGOMIHOKO TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS NIMCY KOISAI TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS PETER SIMLY BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS PLINTA GINEA TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS PRIDENCE RAILIHIA TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS SIMON JUDE TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS SINDRELLA SAGA BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS STEWARD KALAÁ TIKOHO EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS TANIA SAKAI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ALICE KAME NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ALMA RAGAI MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BEATO BA'A NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BEN SOHIGAI MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS BETHSY KARITE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CHARLES HINUA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CHRISTINA MIGI NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CLOWIE TAKA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DAONA HAGAMASUA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DAVID PUSIA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DESMOND RITE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DIANA HAGABWARI MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DON ROSS WASUKA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS EDNA HAGA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS EDNA KAHAGA NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ELIOT HAGANITOTO NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ELISON HAGA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ETHEL TAHAPERE MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS EVERLYN TEKO MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS FAUSTINO GALO MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS GEORGE TORONA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS GWENDOLYN SIRAI WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HAROLD TAREA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HELLEN KAMURU WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HENRY TAKA MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HENSKY FANUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HILDAS MOMAHE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JANE DOLARISA TAKUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JEHU TAIOHA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JENIFFER KATAMASIA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JESIMAH WILLIE MEGIOGA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JESSICAH TAKISI NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JIMMY RAWARAWA WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JOHN RAMUA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JUNIOR KALISTO NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS LESMAN TARIA HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS LINDA HAGA HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MADALYN NANAU MARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MARTIN WEAPE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MARY KABO NA'ANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MELINDA KARONGO MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MEVIS KAPIA WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MOSES KASI WAIHAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS MYLICE SUGAGI MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NATHALYN GASIGO MWAKORUKORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NESTER KEAPE MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NEVITA MAENGANGAU MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS NIGEL MAREHA WANAHATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS ODDY HINUAGETEA PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS OREPHAR MURI HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS PHILIP TARUPE F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS RENEDY PAREMAHAUARA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS REUBEN WARAGETEA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS RODGER NOSIA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS SANDILAH SUHARO WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS SIMON PETER SOSA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS VAELYN KARITAI HAGARUHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS WENDY KABA'A NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS WINSTON MORE NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ***** YINANELU BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS AGNES SIKIPIA AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ALICE NOLOBE BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ANDREW STEVENS BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS BASIL NUMOMALO BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ELIZABETH LEIMARA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ELIZABETH PONAVE BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS HILDA SIKVAPE BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS HILDA VAIKO BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ISHMAEL KAKO BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JARRYN CLINTON LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JASON NABOSI BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JAYBEEZ DAIWO BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JAYLIN PANUBU BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JIMMY PAUL MEBA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JOHN BODKIN AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JONATHAN LAULEA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS JUNIOR BONYIE TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS LOUIS MUNGALE AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS LYDIA KAWASI BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS MARY IPAU GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS MARY VIDA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS PATRICK POKIA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS PATTESON NAPOILA BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS ROBINSON NANGO BALIPA'A EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS SHADRACK GIVI BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT BALIPA'A CHS WILSON TUKUWA BALIPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS AIFI MAEDA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ALEX BATO KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ANGELLA BETI KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ANTHEA MAY KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS BABRA BEA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS BISET ZORO BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS CLENCE MILTON SIKUA BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS DAVID TONY KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS DELIAN RIAPITU NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ELIZABETH DORI MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS ETHEL SURI MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS FREDIN ALEKOLO BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS GEORGINA MINIE MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS GERALD PIOHITE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS HEBALA KERA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS HENRY WILLIAM KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS HUGO ANDREW BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JANET OLINALA MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JANET TULEI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JANITA TINA GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JEPSON SABA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JOLINA TAGO BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JULIUS LOPETI BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS JUNIOR NAKUMORA SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS LINA NELLIE MAREA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS LOTI MATIAS PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS LUZINA TAMA BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS MAY DURI PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS NELLIE HATA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS NIKITA PADA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PATRICIA NORA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PAU ROVE NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PAUL OROTALOA MADALI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS PHILLIPS GRAMMAR PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SABRINA EDDIE BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SASI WYNE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SCARDY EKE BEA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SILAS PETER KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS SOLEX NOAH PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS TEKO JOANA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS VEILYN PANA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ABSALOM KWARIMEA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ALISON MALIFU BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ANGELA KOTOFI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS AUGUSTINE FOINIMA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS CLARE FOUGAGALO BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS CLOTILDA BATAI SIKWA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS DELMA KWALA'AFUNA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS DESLYN SIGIFARE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS DICK ANOWAI MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS EDDIE BIBIMAURI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ELCY LUSIWANE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS ELYN WILLIKAI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS FELIX LOGOMAEATO BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS FRANCIS MARK BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS GABRIEL LEOI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS GEORGE EFOMAURI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JAY GENI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JENNIFER ALI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JENNIFER ANIKWAI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JENNITA AFUKA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JEVELYN AKWALA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOHN NOTOIBAE MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOY PARAERAE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOYCELYN KAUHIONA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JOYLYN TAOLIIA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JUDITH NANAIMAE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JUNE GENA'AU MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JUNIOR HOASI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS LAVENDER ALISI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS LESLEY DIKWA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS LORINA SOUKIDIA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MACHITTON ALIAGANA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MARKLYN DAOLOMAE BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MARY LABE BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MEDILYN MAE MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MICHAEL KENNEDY DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MORIS EDMOND DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MOSES FILIGENI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS RAYLYN LAGUWANE BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS RHODA BIBIMAURI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS SAMANTA TABUKA MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS STANLEY WALE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS TRYENOR AKOI DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS VERONICA SIGISAFI DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS WARREN GILOIA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS WILLIAM FOALILIA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ABEL NGATI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ALTON JONAH BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ANNALYS VANGALO LEGO JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS BRADLY VARANE PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS CHENG HAVEA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS CLIVERT GEORGE KAVOLAVATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS CREEDEN JIM BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS CYNTHIA RAYNOLD RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DALRICK SALE BA'AFA PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DEBIS KESA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DELRISHA GILUCHU PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DEMINE JAMAKOLO KAVOLAVATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DENALDO STEPHEN KAVOLAVATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DISEL TIMOTHY PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DIX SAM PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DYKES HARO KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS GEORGINA SCRAIG PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS GRENKY HUGHO BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS HUDSON HURIS KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JAMILA JOHNWAYN TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JANESA KAUA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JARDEN CHODA TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JELLYTON TIMOTHY PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JERON PIKO SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JESSE WATTS KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JOSCA GEORGE KAVOLAVATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JUNIOR DEANROY PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS JUNIOR ROBERT RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS KELTON BEXTER MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS LEANE GHEMU PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS LOVERNAH RAUSU SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS LYNDRIA PANDA RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS MARTIN LUIRAMO PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS MAVIDELLA GEORGE BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS MELISAH PAPAE PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS MOIRAH KWALE'A PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS NEVAH MAX TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS NIKO GARRY PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS PAPAE PHILIP PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS PELIX TONY TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RAJEET TIMI PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RAYON ALI PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RICKSON IQI KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RINELL SIALO BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS ROMANU EDDIE PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RONAY KENTON VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RONISAH RONDY BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RUDY HUGHO BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SALE HITU BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SAMANTHA VESITY BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SANDRA RAYMON MAMASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SARES KAETE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SETINA KINIO NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SHANE TUTU'O BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SOLOMON TOME SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS STEPHANIE ORELLY LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS STEPHEN KAUA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS STEVE SEIJAMA PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SUANO RAURAU KAVOLAVATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS WAYNLEE TIDOL TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS WELGIE KATAPADA PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ALBERT LOBO BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ALFRED TANGI BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ANNA DARA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ANNA VAUBELANA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS CATHERIN HAGESI SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS CHARLES KONA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS DILLION MANEBONA CORONATION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS EASTHER KULEBE GOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ELIZABETH MANEBONA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS EMMA TIA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS FANNY ALISON GOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS FRANK BOLEN SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS GEORGENA SEGO SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS GORDON HAGESI SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS HELINA TUPOPU BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ISHMAEL BOGESE SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS JOSEPH PAOLO GOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS JOYCE TOVO SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS JUNE RALLY BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS JUNIOR MARTHIN SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS JUNIOR MUSUA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS MARGRATE KIBO GOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS MARION BUA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS MARY PAUPATU BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS MELODY WALETI BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS MICHAEL TARAI BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS O-JAY MAENA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS RACHEAL LEGUSI BOROMOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS ROSELYN TITANA HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS SALOME APE SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS SERAH PANA BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS SHARON SARA GOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS SILAS JUNIOR DETESI GOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS THERESA KOLI BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS BRANDON TANGO ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS CLARISHA SAOHANGA ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS CYNTHIA TALANA SIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS EKENGAMATAI TAY ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS ERRINE TAIKA SIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS GEORGE TUHAKIU SIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS MARINA KIKOLO ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS MICHEL NIUSAE SIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS NETHLYN TANGO ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS SERAH PONGI SIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS SHAVILLA TESU'ATAI ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS TENGA'UNGA PUIA ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ABUVAI CHARLES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALMOND YEHILOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ANNABELLE CURAYAG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ARLINGTON MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BESSIE JAULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BREVINAH PAKIVAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CENNICK NGATULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAFORD FERANIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHOSEN CHERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CINSEN BONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DANNELLA DANIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVID MAVAEMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVIEN PITISOPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DRAYSON BERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DUNCAN FOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College FLEE PELU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College FRANCIS SULOBOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GEORGE WILLIAM ADLER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GRALIN GRAHAM
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HAMILTON SAMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HENRY SIRIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College IRENE KEMUEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAMES FAKATUPANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAMIE MASA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAVAN FULAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAY ALEX RUSSELL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAYROL DRELLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAYSON SARDIUS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JERALY KOENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JESSICA SISIA WAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOHN KISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOY TAEMASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOYCE LYNMAREE YANOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JUNIOR MARTIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KAMIRA SERAH SAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KAYLA RAY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KENDRICK DAVID
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KERAYNAH INDIE FIRIBAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KIVEN EVOKANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KLIVATE ISAMATE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LARISHA WANESIOFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LENS ERIC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LEWELL KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LILLY MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LINMA BOILEANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LISA AUTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LISA NGILOAIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LORAL NALEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MADGI BARORA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARCOS MARK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARISHA AU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARY KUMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MAYEN WATSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MICHAEL PULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MICKY JULIAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NAMITA SILAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NATASHA MAEMARUKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NICHOLA SIAPU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NORAH DONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College OMALYN SAURONGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College PENTANI TENDER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RAEL GABRIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RUBY ARUAFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SEAN PAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SIVOSASI HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SUSAN PATSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SUSAN WINNEX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TATIANA TUTTY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TINOHITU DESTINY PUGEMOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TIVONA CHERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College VARINAH JACKSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ZINELLAH VOVO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS BETHANYA BOBOTU BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CORIN FRED BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CYROL LONY BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DAMRI DENSION BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DONATION TANIMAURI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ERISAH LUVI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS GRUMA MATHIAS BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IMELDA LAUNIGO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IVY PALO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JACK MINI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JANESSAH KATI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MALINDA LOLOMA BETIVATU PRIMARY