Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ROGER ELISHA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS MERILYN KOLE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DICKSON BETOKERA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SILLIAN KOEBULE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LYNDRA ANGA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS STACEY DANIEL BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS WILLIE DEFAKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS LOVENSA MEBUTA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS QUINEY INDU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS PETER MUAREI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS IDALYN MAENI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS MELISHA MANILA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS MELISHA MANILA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS SNDYER MIDIAN BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ALDINO SOLO BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS HAYDEN PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DELMA SIMA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS AUBREY CHENIA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS LAYTON TELA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS STEFFINA SAHI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DENNIS SESE BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS RUFFINA BEDI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ALVINA BEN BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JUNIOR MANILA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ANGELINA SAPU BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MELEVA CYRUS BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CAROLINE TANIANA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DALTON PANDAVISUA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MENDOZA PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS DOREEN SHEARER BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS DOREEN SHEARER BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS MASHELLA VARI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MALPH PILOSI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS RONNY SIBIA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS RONNY SIBIA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS RONNY SIBIA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS MUA ARAM BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS SAMANTHA STEPHEN BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS SEKE DAKEI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ZANYCAH PIRI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS BETHANYA BOBOTU BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS SABRINA PETER BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS YEARLY SEI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MALINDA LOLOMA BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CORIN FRED BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS WENDY DARLTON BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CYROL LONY BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MARILA MAENI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IMELDA LAUNIGO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ROWINA OWNA BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ERISAH LUVI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JANESSAH KATI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DAMRI DENSION BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IVY PALO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS GRUMA MATHIAS BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DONATION TANIMAURI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JACK MINI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS DELSON LARWOOD BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS AINAVITA PHILEMON BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS TEKO ESI TIMI BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS SAMANTHA VESITY BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RONISAH RONDY BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College LARRY DICKSON BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS MAVIDELLA GEORGE BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS GRENKY HUGHO BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS CREEDEN JIM BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS RUDY HUGHO BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College GRENLY HUGHO BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS REXTON TOVAPALA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS REXTON TOVAPALA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JARED TIAZI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS HINEN KOZAPITU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS EMMYLEEN NORINE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS KUALA SAEVOPALA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JARED TIAZI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS HINEN KOZAPITU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS EMMYLEEN NORINE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS KUALA SAEVOPALA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS KENNETH ARIMAE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PIMALYN MAIJI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS KENNETH ARIMAE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PIMALYN MAIJI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RANDY NORRISH BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () JASON AGASI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () JASON AGASI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () KENSTONE RATU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College JASON AGASI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College JASON AGASI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College KENSTONE RATU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College IREEN ABUKERA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ROLINDAO SUBA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JUNIOR TAHOPA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS MELISHA KERA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS GRIMA VALINTA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS HORRIS LAITA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS JUSTIN KENNETH BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS CLAUDIUS KILOE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS FEITHY AIPEA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS MATHEW ISA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS PRISTINA LILYMALI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS MELISHA KERA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS GRIMA VALINTA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS HORRIS LAITA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS JUSTIN KENNETH BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS CLAUDIUS KILOE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS FEITHY AIPEA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS MATHEW ISA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS PRISTINA LILYMALI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS AGELINA RIBELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () OLLIE INGU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () OLLIE INGU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS OLLIE INGU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS OLLIE INGU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JAMES MICAH BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS BENIAM LIVINGSTONE BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DANIEL POWALU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JOHN BAPO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS GRACE TOLAQULA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS RESEA ANILELA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JADE DAGI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ROBERT BUTIKERA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS GRANVOL LUPAPITU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ISAAC ROONEY BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS THOMAS JEDRICK BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS GRACETINA MAKIKO BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NESTER LILIMALI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANNIE KERIAN BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RICHARD ZABAI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAREN CLAY BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAMICA PATIMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ROCKSON QALO BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MARK EFFENDI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JULLIE BIUTI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LELO TAMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS PHILIP TALIKA BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS SAMSON TANA BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS HENRY GILPOS BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS CHARLES GIPAIAVE BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ALBAN MEIPA BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JAMES GINUWOLI BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALFRED NAPINELU BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS MORINA ITEMIA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS EMILY LIPEKE BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS RONAH LAPIKI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS MIRRIAM IVEA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS JULIA INAWEGA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS RODAH ILOLY BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ALICE TONINGU BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS RAMSY MALI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS ANDREW MEDESAMI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS LYDIA LIMA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS REX MEALUE BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS DOROTHY LIPENGU BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS REX MELAWO BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JELISTA PISA BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS FLORENCE ITANGI BIMBIR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS SALOME LOVELYN BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JULIE AFUNAKWA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS HENRY KAKO BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS ROBERT FATOA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS EMMALYN TALOFUNU BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS RACHEL MAEABU BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS FLORENCE IGINI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS HENRY KAKO BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS WENDY WIKI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS HENRY KAKO BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS WENDY WIKI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS BETTY SAM BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WATSON ASILAUA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WENDY WIKI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLIAM KALA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SILVESTER GALI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MADLEENA USI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS BETTY SAM BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WATSON ASILAUA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WENDY WIKI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS WILLIAM KALA BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS SILVESTER GALI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS MADLEENA USI BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS ESTHER BUROBO BINAULU COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Whitestone CHS RAENISI SAMANI BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS MARTHA WILSON BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS SAM BAEGA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS KIRA FIATABU BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ELIZABETH OTALEA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ROBINSON NGEDEOTA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS NASON KESO BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS WILSON ETE BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS JANET OLINA'ALA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS STANLEY SALE BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS JOHN ELIJAH BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS MAX FANEGA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS HILDAH MASIALA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS RICKSON DELEMANI BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ETHEL MARY BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS WILLIE REUBEN BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS MICHAEL CLINTON BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS MARISTA ROFO BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS LESLIE FUGUI BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS ALLEN KAERIPAVA BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS FIONAH LYN BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS OLIVIA APE BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS MARGARETH KOBAI BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS NELMAH TEFETIA BINUSA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Sade Elisa Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Firisua Kluvert Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Arts Kesaka Lian Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Naamana Rayna Fritz Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS F7 Arts Pirione Linaita Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Arts Mede Mevin Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Remobatu Samantha Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Arts Simao Joyner Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Mercy JohnMark Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Bugoro Daniel Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Aukona Arnald Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS REANN ALABARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS REANN ALABARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS EUN MYO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High LAFAELE PESEIKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High RUTH NALAVANGANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High LAFAELE PESEIKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High RUTH NALAVANGANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High MODESTA ONEASI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High LAFAELE PESEIKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High RUTH NALAVANGANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High MODESTA ONEASI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College SERAH TALATAU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College SERAH TALATAU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mona CHS MAY ITAVA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ERASTAS RAERATANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AJITHA OLI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College KEITH BAKO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College AJITHA OLI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College KEITH BAKO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS NOBERT PORAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS NOBERT PORAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DAVIS HOUWEWE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS LIMAH APAIRAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS GRENMA LUCY BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS GRENMA LUCY BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMSON VIULU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FLORENCE WALESARA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELIPRETH PUIAHI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN APAIRAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CATHRINE TAWO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEMA SALE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WILMAH MAFAKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARCEL DEVA CHRISTIAN BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CALEMA HAPI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NORMSEN LOMULO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA BAURA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMSON VIULU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FLORENCE WALESARA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELIPRETH PUIAHI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN APAIRAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CATHRINE TAWO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEMA SALE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WILMAH MAFAKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARCEL DEVA CHRISTIAN BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CALEMA HAPI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NORMSEN LOMULO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA BAURA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN AITARAU SMITH BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CYNTHIA KOEMAKANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BENARD OETA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOVITA AMBROSE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILLIP MAGU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EUGINIA KELI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BERNARD MOKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CLIFFORD ASIMAURI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILLIP NEWA NADU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PERCY DIAMA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NAOMI RAGU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAISY DAN BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BARTHOLOMEW TAUTO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EDNA SALE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAVIS VAVALISI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELIATHA POLOSOVAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WENDY UVIKATSI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ROSELYN KONA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS STEPHANIE AGUSI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS DARYL SIO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS WENSIXTEEN SILVEREANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS PHILEMON RAMOISUA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS NATALIE WEWELA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS PETER WASIKE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS NORAH HUANIMAHA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS ZARRIAN KUKUMA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS MARY PALA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS GAHERIS TOTOE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () SHADRACH APA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () TONY HARIHANUA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () SHADRACH APA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () TONY HARIHANUA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS SHADRACH APA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS TONY HARIHANUA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS SHADRACH APA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS TONY HARIHANUA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College FERITUS MEKE .J. BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTINA MAEFAIDAFI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College FERITUS MEKE .J. BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTINA MAEFAIDAFI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTOPHER KIRI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHRISTOPHER KIRI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS ADRIANA RIFASIA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College PROSPER SAMKOJO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ETASHA NGINABULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ETASHA NGINABULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ETASHA NGINABULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ETASHA NGINABULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ETASHA NGINABULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School RHODA FARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ETASHA NGINABULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School RHODA FARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School KYLEEN DAU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ETASHA NGINABULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School RHODA FARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School KYLEEN DAU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS THELMA SOALAKANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS THELMA SOALAKANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JESYNTA TAUHANIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JESYNTA TAUHANIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College LILLIAN FAKAMAU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS TRACY HOROWAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ZIAN NORI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DORIS KEJOA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS LUMINA KENIMORA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JEFFERY MOLA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JEFFERY MOLA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua JUNIOR HARLEY BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LEVI HUGO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVEN MANEKE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LOUIS KENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle EMMANUEL ARAHA JOSEPH BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle TREVOR NAITORO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABRAHAM KWAIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle HAZEL TOVOA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JARET WAERAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle RUTH PWAUHEUKENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTA ENATO’O BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRIDGET KANAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CINDY TEIRARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LEVI HUGO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVEN MANEKE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LOUIS KENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle EMMANUEL ARAHA JOSEPH BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle TREVOR NAITORO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABRAHAM KWAIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle HAZEL TOVOA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JARET WAERAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle RUTH PWAUHEUKENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTA ENATO’O BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRIDGET KANAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CINDY TEIRARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LOGA MAFANE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOHN SURI BOSCO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JAMES BULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOHN LENT BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JEFFRED HORIWAPU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SHANNON OLIVERA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MARIKA SALOPUKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS PHILMON RIUTARAU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS NOEL ROFETA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS PHILMON RIUTARAU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS NOEL ROFETA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS KASHEENA PIRIONE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS JUDITH WASIHOTE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS MARY WANITA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS KASHEENA PIRIONE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS JUDITH WASIHOTE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS MARY WANITA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALICE ALAFA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS KASHEENA PIRIONE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS JUDITH WASIHOTE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS MARY WANITA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALICE ALAFA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANNA SONTABI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN HOLLAN BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College NICOKOLYN SUPA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College JOYLEEN FANE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College FAKO LAISA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College RODOCK UHA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS NESTER NOSE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SHELIN MANEDIKA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DROWMAN TIRO BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS AGIVETA VEIME BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SANDRA TORI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CAELY ROSE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS KERIN VAHIA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS LINCY BAVA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ELIZABETH UNI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS MELE KOLE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS ROELYN ENROS BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRISMA COLINSO BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS VEJILYN DIANA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS LANITHA NOREEN BIRD BISHOP EPALLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CYTHIA TAENAO BITAKAULA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CYTHIA TAENAO BITAKAULA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS FREDRICK RAMOKIRIA BITAKAULA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mandalua CHS () JONATHAN AMA BITAKAULA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mandalua CHS JONATHAN AMA BITAKAULA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JONAH TIALA BITAKAULA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LEAH MOETE'E BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS VERONICA AMOLA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JANET RI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS GERALD TOME BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS ELIZABETH SAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS LEVI SAMO BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GLORIA BOE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS STEVEN GOLOMANI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SILVYER MAEFASIA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS LIONEL GEOBAUTA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS EDDIE KOUKA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS RAPHAEL SAM OIRI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS EVERLYN MARTIN BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GILMA TOENA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GWENDALYN ALABAE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS IMOGINE GAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS CLARISON KWAIFI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS DAVID MAESALA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS JEREMIAH COLLIN BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SAMUEL ANGIAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SAMANTHA MARY BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS ALEX MAELANA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS RONSTAN KELA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS FREDDY LAUBASI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GIBSON LIUFERA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS MARY LENGASA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS HENDRY KERE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS REYNOLD RAMO BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS MARGARET DINGA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHRISTOPHER WATEKARI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JOE MAEFONEA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS COLLIN SIGIMANU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS KATHLEEN KA'A BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College SAVIDO UTUKANA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College OLIVE WICKHAM BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College SAVIDO UTUKANA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College OLIVE WICKHAM BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JUNE LAHEN BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS FLORRIE GREEN BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS HARRIS MANIA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS RAYHANA HIELE BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS PETER HITU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JUNE LAHEN BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS FLORRIE GREEN BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS HARRIS MANIA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS RAYHANA HIELE BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS PETER HITU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS LAWRENCE DO'ORO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHRISTON KIKO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHRISTON KIKO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LLOYD PABULU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ROSE OLIVIA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High HILDAH KELANI BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High ROSE OLIVIA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High HILDAH KELANI BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS PHILOMENA HORIA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS PHILOMENA HORIA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS STEWARD MANUII BIULAH PSS