Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELIIMA ZALEMATA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOEL ZOLE OGHO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MARETHA TAQIVAVINI PANGOBIRU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DENNISH WADSON WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CALWIN MICHAEL ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STOWELL KANIKI SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NOLLAND VELO CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS UNICE BIRU OGHO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DOREEN TURINAVA PANGOBIRU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLAUS SAETE PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANDREW KELLY GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NOSENSIO MAXIMUS TUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELIN MINEQOLE ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EDWIN ANAMAKANA PAPARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS GRACE MARY MAMAKANA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MACLAREN DAUKANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MINDERLYN ALISAQOLE SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FIONA TAQIVAVINI PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ARCHILLUS LASA PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FAUSTINA ONI TUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DANIEL DALIPOQO KATUPIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EMMANUEL CHRIS BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SERAH KOQOTO ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLIFTON SAMI ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAREEN VOZOTO SIR JACOB VOUZA MEMORIAL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FILIA TABORA FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAISY KASIVITA SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NELLY JEROLYN SORANAMOLA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAVID JOTONGO KATUPIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JACKWELL LINGIRI VOZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS RAYFORD RASU MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ROSELYN VERO CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NAIRY BARITINA SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HELLENA NOWAK CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EPHRAIM LEIGH RINGI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MARGARET SADE WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANDREANA SILASEKO ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS WAELIMA LEKELALU CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JEMMA SALUMATA PANARUI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KAREN NOWAK ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ALFRED QILARUDA PANARUI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MYRAH BOE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOSIAH PABULU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BILIKI DO'O SORANAMOLA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LLOYD PABULU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LAWRENCE SAGI ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JESNETH JAJUQOLE CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DENTON MIAKAVA OGHO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EVERLYN NAQODAO ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JENNY SOQERANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLARISAH PEARL DALILEKE CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS TINA DUPU NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NESLYN KARY ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS RITA DREAMY CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS GALVIN GATAPADA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANTHONY MALASA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JIM JONAH PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JUNIOR ROY PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS GREGORY ARU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STELLA ZANU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LENDRINA KUMA TELO CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS AGNES NIAPEGE GIZO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PETER LUISE ESTRADA ST JOHNS NILA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KLINSMAN MAKOANI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BARNABAS RORU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LINTON MEE PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STALIN BAGATAUA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BRENDEN PATAGOLOMO PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HAZEL ALI VISENA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JUNIOR SUMAKANA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BREAN LIBERTS SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS RAYMOND WAAPA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ASHLEY KAQA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOHN PIO URIBANO WAGINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MALVIN TOKA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JERICK SOGOTE’E KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MARY KALANI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ALFRED VALEVAO WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PAUL MAMUIALA TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LINDAH TAHI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KIRK TUPITI CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JAYLLOYD ZALE CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JUNIOR KOTO VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOSPHINE QILANOBA PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PROWIN NGINGRIAVA CHOISEUL BAY PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MIRRIAM QUANAFIA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLETUS JUBILIBAM BUKI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MORRIS PITAKAKA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LEBAN PITANAPI PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SION QORUSU PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VIOLA DALIVAVINI PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOHN FRANCIS PITAKERE PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FRANNY SUMA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ELIZABETH MANA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STEVEN MAIO WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MADALYN QOPU PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DALTON TORA'ATA TORAHURUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELRINE QILALAPO SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SADRACK VESOKANA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BETSY ROSS KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DEBORAH PEPETUA ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOSPHINE JOERANA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CALEB MALAKAE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS THERESA SEKANANA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VARINA BOKOLO LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PATRON PITABOE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELINA QOLONI KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JENLA QILATARU SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STELLA LOQA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CRAWFORD TANIVEKE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PETER LIANG KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JUDITH MANAVAKANA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLAUDINA VATOQOLE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARDNNY DAEKOLO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANELA KAQAVAVENE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LAVINTA VILAKA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MYRAH KEQA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FAUSTINA KILOLO TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NEVERLYN ISAAC KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MARTIN PERAJAVA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS TEARIRAOI TEKAIWA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SERAH QILAMIKE BOEBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VOERIN RAPO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DELFINO FOUKONA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BATTLET RUQEVANA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FAFINO SIPAMAMA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JERINA QILALOQOTO LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ELRETH DURUSILA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEB SATO LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LINDIA ZAKUKU VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARLES QAQARA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FLORY MABE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JONAH JOSEPH ERESI ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLANNISH SEKOQOLE PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KARUBEA BAKAIA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS AMANDA RESPA MALEQU SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DENIS TANITO SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANTHONY RINGAMANA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS TRACY LOMIRI OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EDWARD SPENCER TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HICKSON KOASIVOA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CECELIA TABESEKO MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS REBECCA TUTUGU SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEMSON POQEMAMA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STEVE KULONI TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ARCH NOKOSO SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FLORAH VILAKA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KAREN RENGA TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EZIKIEL BASOE VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS REGAN NANUTU PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS WILLIAM KODOKOBOE NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HENRY NEWMAN OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ABUILDAH PITANOE TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MUNGIKI TEPUKE PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAVID KULAMAMA PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LOVELYN PITATOTI SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAELLAR KOTI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FRANCES WA'AHERO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SHAMINGKER KERESEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JADE CHOW
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MOREA LISA IGILAUE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NATALIE SAENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS KALEPO LAUIFI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CLIVERT VAKOLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS QUEENDY TAFEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LETICA TA'AKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JEDIAH DICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MITCHELL DOROVIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NANISHA TRENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RAYGAN SUPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BOBBY MANEBONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LYDIA TERI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LEEZEL LESINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ABRAHAM TANAMAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS WILLIAM IDUMAOMA HODGES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DRUMOND AMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS REBECCA MAYSON FOX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MORRIS SIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PAUL QUAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRITTANY LAUMAKEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DARREN KENGALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PHILWARD CHULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JOYLIN SATIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS STARLIN KENGALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MONICA KIMANONGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRINCE KUNI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MIRRIAM VAIKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FHELLYNTA LOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LESLIE JAIDEN MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MARLON LANGSTON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVID YEE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRICILLA MAESALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RUTH MANEMAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MAX MAETOLOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS WILLIAM TABE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NIGEL MANERIKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CELSUS TALIFILU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BEATRICE ALAKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANNY CHOW
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BENAIAH PUAHI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS TEPORA LAUTAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SAMBRE DIUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS GREGORY ROFETA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JETHRO PEGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BALDWIN NAVERE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JESMAH ASIDO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZHENIA MAEFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PATRICK MAEALASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAVIN RADOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NELMA KOROWANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FAYE INASIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JUNIOR MARK LIGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZALECE MARZYANO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PAUL HUNTER OFASISILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAYAN DIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MARK DONALD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALLAN BAERAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ELIZABETH KWANASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LAMINA LAPO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RICHIE REROVAEKESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRECIOUS SALEBASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BECKY BARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MICOLE FIFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRIDGET SIFOBURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS VAHID NAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVIE MARITOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRANTON TUPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MANASSEH QWAINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRENT SAOKWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FRED AUGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JUNIOR TAHIRIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HENZFORD KAPUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS EMMY ROSALYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANIEL RASU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZAMILA SEMANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HILLARY AIPIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CONSTANCE MAEFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS VINCENT KANAINIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HEYDEN HAGELA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LINGE FLORIDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALFORD KIRIORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FREGAN LULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SELINA KOU'UDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SILVY MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS STEWARD ISSAC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RINA MONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS AIDEN MANI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACINTA RIKONAMAE DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JENNIFER MAESA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BRENDA NAUANIMAE DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ALANA KOME FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELISA KAUA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MARY CHANNIEL SA'ATE FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SIMON DAROAKALO DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MARGRET TAFO EMILY BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS FRANCIS KWALAGAU FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ELIZABETH KAURA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MICHAUL OFOTALAU RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELINDA KO'OMADU DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROSELYN INI FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DOUGLAS TOLIRAMO FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN NEIVAL MAEINUA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MAXSIN SASAI AIMELA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JINO TORI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WALTER LIOA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS RAYMOND KISA GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MARY GWEN TETERI'I DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS TIMOTHY SUDAFI FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROBERT GWAO FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JEVINA FAGURII SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS HELEN KO'OTALA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DEBRA SAMANTHA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CLIVET BAEFAIRAMO ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROVELYN TEGU ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JUNIOR DERICK FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS IVON NAMOIKI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LINEL RAMO FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DIANA LIANGA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GLANSY KENIKAHU DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DENIS KABOLO DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JEFFREY ETE'E DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LEON KAURA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CLINTON SANAU DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JEVERLYN ANISI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CHANIEL LIUGA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GLADYS MANI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOY HELLENSON DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS KOBI ALASIA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SONIA LIOMAURI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ARTHUR AREMAO DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN PETER DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS FRANCINA KEA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS REX FREDDIE BASIOTA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ELLIOT MANIFOA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DOROTHY KAVA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN LAUOMEA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MERCY RINGE LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MATHEW MISITANA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROSE SANGANAGAO DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CAROLINE MADALENA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACKLYN KIRA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ANICLASS NEREO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACOB TOLIRAMO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SOPHIE KOFETE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GLENDA TAFENARI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELODY TOMU DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MARY BILLY DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN KONAI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GIBSON FAFALE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN KWAIBAE DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PATRICIA WAGI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CHRIS RIANGI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOYCELYN KIRA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BRIDGET MAESULIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BEN ALASIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NOELLA ATAKO DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PALMER DORA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS RHODA SARINA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MALCOM JIMA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACKSON JUNIOR WAIA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELITA DIAU DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PHILISTUS KWANA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WALTER MOLI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PAUL FIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MEDIS MADLEN DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DAVID INI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DOREEN MAEDOLA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOSEPH SUDA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NAIDA JAN DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SMITH SOGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PRICILLAR LA'AU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WILSON FUTABURI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LONA SINGLAN DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LUCIANO AFU DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LEECH LYOMAURI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JUNIOR SIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SELINA FAFALE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELODY FUNUGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NITA SINA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ALFRED COSMAS DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN TOI TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROSE RUBY KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JANET SAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS WILLIE MODARII GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JARED LAFEA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS SAMSON ILALA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JUNIOR FEKE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS HUGO FIKU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ALLENA WASI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JENIFER OLITA'A DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS MESHACK MAEBIRU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ZACHARIAH ALASINA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ROSELYN SUKULU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JULIAS MAESALA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS SONTA FE'URU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS MELODY UTU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS TRACY WALE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JOHN TEFERAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS NATHAN MAURI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS PHILLIP SADE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS CATHY MAERATA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JUNIOR WALE PAUL DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS IDA DAVID DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JIMMY LIDU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS MEVINTER DERICK JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS NAEZI PODOKERA JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS ESTONIA TUPITI JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS DORIN CALSON JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS JOHN SUIA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS MARKWARD KAUA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Joana ADINO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Augustine AGI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Phylis ALAHA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Finella APOHIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Elsie AUHUKI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Sherina AVASI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Andrica BAEGELEMA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jessie BETTY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Emmanuel BONIEKAP
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Joyce BULE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Fenella BUTAFA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Margaret CAOLTON
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Douglas CHEKAÁ
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Ray DALOMAE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Hilda DIUDI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Reyna DOLA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Kaynald DONALD
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Alphy DONUA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Julian EDDIE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Mirral FAIFU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Peter FAITHFUL
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES James FANGADOLA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Julian FATAI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jessy FOIATOA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Patricia FUNUTE'E
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Aimaea GABRIEL
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Kellyn GALASA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Gibson GALO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jannewella GELA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Clera GELIIDUALA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES IrisNavuga GEMELAI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Julia GEREA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Bridgette GEREA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Margaret GESUNA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Salome GNOKRO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Lali GORA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Godfrey GOROSI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Lilian GUA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Marion HA'ANAGU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Clera HAGA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Grace HANAI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Vaki HIELE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Felix HOU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Stephany HOU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Ridgeway JAJUVEKE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Everlyn JOSEPH
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Andrew KALI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Terri KAMORIKI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Edwin KARUMAE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Joy KENIANO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Patsy KERE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Chris KEVU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Charles KIKO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Donkelly KOLOSU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Victoria KUBE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Augustine LAFO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Henry LAISI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Alister LANI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Patterson LEA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Loise LEE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Lydia LILOMO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Mary LISI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Marlendah MAEPIOH
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Daisy MAERE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Vaelyn MAESIAPIRA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Graham MAESINOMA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Ari MAETA'A
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Doreen MAKINI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Desmond MALASA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jonathan MANEIPURI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Joseph MANETAVUA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Charlene MARK
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Sophie MATAI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Natasha MAZINI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jonas MELATUA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Lency MEOBLA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Alice MIKI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Amalyn MISITANA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Fanella MOLIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Nisha MOSES
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Caroline NADU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Rosemary NAMHA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Samantha NATEI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Ella NIEDA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Barbara NIHOPARA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Charisha NII
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Hillary OFOTA'A
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Helen OLOFISAU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Natisha OREIHAKA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Michael OUOU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Leonard PAIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Saul PERO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Joy PETER
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Sherina PINO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Valeria PITAMAMA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Cecil POHE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Romeo POLOSOBATU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Victor POULA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Meriza RABA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Dona RAHARI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Glenna RAKEI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Anneth RIANAFAKA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Tony ROLLAND
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Laydah SAMANI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Hayleen SATINI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jefrina SEVAKI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Bartimaeus SILIOTA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Anita SILVAE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Graetal SIVI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jimmy SOKAQU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Abednigo SOKAVA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Max SOTIAVA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Duddley SUAKEU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Ireen SUBA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Merilyn SUKULU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Pauline SULUIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Agnes TADA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Douglas TA'EMANIA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Fiona TAHUINIU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Norman TAHUNIHUSI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Andrew TALASASA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Francis TALO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Levan TANAVALU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Lemech TANIVEKE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jerolyn TAULE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Julius TAVUATA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Stella TEIKATAPU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Jaslyn TERRY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Stephen THARULEGU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Suzie TIKA