Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DAISY MELEANA FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAISY MONICA FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS DAISY MUDIA LAULANA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Daisy NGORIHAA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visale CHS DAISY PASCALINA VISALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College DAISY QORA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College DAISY QORA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS DAISY RUTHER KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS DAISY SUKUA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS DAISY SUKUA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DAISY TAFIALA LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS DAISY TAO TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS DAISY TEKINI LATA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS DAISY TEKU PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DAISY TIANA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DAISY TIANA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Walo CHS DAISY TONAFALEA WALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DAISYLYN DIANOGU SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DAISYLYN PONAVE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DAISYLYN PONAVE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAISYRINE HUREI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAISYRINE HUREI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAISYRINE HUREI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAISYRINE HUREI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAISYRINE HUREI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS DAIWO PITA ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College DAIZY RAEVA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College DAIZY RAEVA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS F7 Arts Dala Kennedy St Stephen
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS F7 Arts Dalaume Glen Luesaleba PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Selwyn College F7 Science Dalavera Lenita Cathrine Selwyn
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DALCIE MELANIE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DALCINA WATEARU MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DALCINIA PUKARIAMAE TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College DALCY ANNIE QENO VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College DALCY ANNIE QENO VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS DALCY AHARO
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College DALCY ANGELYN ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DALCY BILLY BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Dalcy BOLIA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DALCY DAN FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DALCY DAN FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DALCY DOUGLAS ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DALCY DOUGLAS ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Dalcy DULANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DALCY FILII MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DALCY GENIATA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DALCY JALESI PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS DALCY JOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fote CHS DALCY KAIAENGA FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS DALCY KITENIA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS DALCY KOROA MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua DALCY MAETU HAE PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Dalcy MAOMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS DALCY MARY POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DALCY MAVIS KORASIARA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS DALCY MOLI INESA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS DALCY NODEI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS DALCY PELINTA FENUALOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DALCY PITAMAMA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DALCY PITAMAMA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Dalcy RITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS DALCY RUPASA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DALCY SEPHA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS DALCY TAHAKULE NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DALCY WONG ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DALCY WONG ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DALE FESAU NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DALE FESAU NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS DALE KAPI ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DALES MARGARETH LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DALES POETAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS DALESI TIRO KILIGIMA QOQALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DALIA BINTA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Dalice LUDUSIPA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Dalice LUDUSIPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS DALISHA VICKA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DALMINAH ZAKU ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DALPHY PHRONA HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DALRICK SALE BA'AFA PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DALSON IKIOA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS DALSON JAMES LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DALSON OROBWAU ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DALSY KESO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DALSY REBECCA MAE TARIPARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS DALTERLYN HUOI TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DALTON ETEGA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DALTON ETEGA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DALTON PANDAVISUA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS DALTON SADAGIKI MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College DALTON TENGA GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS DALTON TITIULU HITI HALISI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS DALTON TOHUANIKENI WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DALTON TORA'ATA TORAHURUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DALTON WATAIPWANA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Dalu Mafane Feringo Betikama
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DALVIN HAGA F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DAMARIS BAHUA J
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DAMARIS CHRISMA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS DAMARIS GAMORI RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DAMARIS HIROPUHI GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS DAMARIS KAPINI GHAOBATA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MATEMBO CHS DAMARIS SITANGA MARONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS DAMARIS TALASASA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS DAMIAN KALOLA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAMIAN MANI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loun CHS DAMIANA TURA LOUN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DAMIANO SOKANA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI DAMIEN AVICKS MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI DAMIEN AVICKS MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS DAMIEN HAVIMANA BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College DAMIEN KAVENA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS DAMIEN MAIMAHI MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DAMIEN SAKURA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DAMION CHOW
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua DAMLYN KAIROBO WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAMRESH EMMY LONA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAMRESH EMMY LONA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DAMRI DENSION BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS DAMRIS FRANCISCA LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAMRIS MAHA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS DAMRISH KAMAMU MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DAMUE WAITA A
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DAN TABAKANA RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS DANELSON SEMION KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS DANESAH SALATO BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DANESSA HAZEL QILA LOTIK KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS DANEVAH DYESON TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vanua CHS DANGI NGONGOTUHA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DANI AUTHEDI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DANIA MANU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DANIA MANU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () DANIA MANU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () DANIA MANU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANIA RODGER NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANIA RODGER NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS DANICA WUSIA RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DANIEL ABRAHAM OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS DANIEL BAETALA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS DANIEL BAIABE VANUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS DANIEL BARE RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS DANIEL BATALIBASI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS DANIEL BAURA NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DANIEL BOKE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Daniel BUTOA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DANIEL DALIPOQO KATUPIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DANIEL DALIPOQO KATUPIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS DANIEL DAPADAPA RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS DANIEL DAPANYIGI TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS DANIEL DOLA GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DANIEL FA'AFUNUA MAEAGAL KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DANIEL FA'AFUNUA MAEAGAL KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Daniel FA'ALIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DANIEL GEORGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DANIEL HALAVU TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS DANIEL HARUPUA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS DANIEL INDIE KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DANIEL KAUAI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DANIEL KAUPILO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DANIEL KAUPILO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DANIEL KELLY KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS DANIEL KIORAFUNA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS DANIEL MAEBIRU MBOKONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS DANIEL MAELIFAKA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua DANIEL MANELEGUA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS DANIEL MISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DANIEL MOLI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DANIEL ORILAENA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DANIEL POWALU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS DANIEL RAMO LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANIEL RASU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS DANIEL RIAHANUA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DANIEL RONOL LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS DANIEL SADE KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fourau CHS DANIEL SEANI FOURAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS Daniel SOATA VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS Daniel SOATA VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS DANIEL TOALIKI TANIASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lata CHS DANIEL TOFITAUVIA SAFOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS DANIEL TOTO SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS DANIEL VATOGA DR. HENRY W. P. MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Daniel WAHIA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DANIELLA TEHIMAE F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS DANIELLA VAKADINOH WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () DANIELLA VAKADINOH WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS DANIELLA VAKADINOH WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DANIELSON IROHIRAMO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANIELSON MAEFILIA VULA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANIELSON MAEFILIA VULA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DANISHA AGIOMEA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DANIZAH T KAUSIMAE MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANJOS TAOWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS DANKEN VIOKANA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DANNELLA DANIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS DANNIEL GIVURU NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI DANNIELLA ONOFIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI DANNIELLA ONOFIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS DANNY AUSIA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANNY CHOW
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS DANNY DICKSON AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () DANNY DICKSON AUKI CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Danny FAIUNU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS DANNY KAO'ORAE KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS DANNY LAFEA DAOLUSU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DANNY NOEL TAGOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DANNY OIKALI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DANNY PHILIP KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS DANNY SIOFA'A NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS DANNY SIOFA'A NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DANNY TALIAN MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DANNY TALIAN MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DANNY TAMORI TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS DANNY TANAQU SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS DANNY WAIHURA KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () DANSTAN IATOEA AURU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College DANSTAN IATOEA AURU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DANSTAN LESONAUL GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DAONA HAGAMASUA MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DAPHILYN TARAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS DAPHIN WAGE APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS DAPHINE DOGALYN SIBILADO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DAPHINE QASENAU KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAPHINE TUFU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAPHINE TUFU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru DAPHINEY BUATAIGHA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DAPHLEY TOLEI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DAPHNE MANAU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DAPHNE MANAU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS DAPHNEY ARAU NGONIHAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DAPHNEY HAGA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DAPHNEY HAGA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rarumana CHS DARCY JUNIOR RARUMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DARCY PAZA PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DARCY WALE GHATERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAREEN VOZOTO SIR JACOB VOUZA MEMORIAL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAREEN VOZOTO SIR JACOB VOUZA MEMORIAL CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS DAREN HAETA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS DAREN MAESIAHOLONGA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DAREN OLI JEJEVO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DAREN OTTA RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Dariel VOTU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Dariel VOTU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAMINEO CHS DARLCY YAVA MAMINEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DARLEN MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS DARLIN TIIE TAWATANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DARLTON DARLANO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DARLYN RONI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DARLYN RONI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DARNETH TARIIA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DARNETH TARIIA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DAROL BALE TITIANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waita CHS DAROL NGALA WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS DARREL MAEBARAGIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS DARREN BEN BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College DARREN BUGORO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College DARREN BUGORO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS DARREN GLEICH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS DARREN GLEICH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DARREN KENGALU
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Darren KILUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DARREN ORO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DARREN ORO NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College DARREN RACHMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DARREN RAFEFAISURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DARREN SAMASONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DARREN SILAS MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DARREN TAITARIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DARREN TAITARIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DARREN TAITARIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DARREN TAITARIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DARREN TAITARIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DARREN TAITARIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DARREN TAITARIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS DARRIS AEFOA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS DARRIS AEFOA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS DARTON FATU MANAKWAI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS DARWIN AONIMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MATEMBO CHS DARWIN NELSON MATEMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru DARYL NONIPITU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS DARYL SIO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DASALYN OHIA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DASHIE BOBBY KWANAIRARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DASPER LULU TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS DAUGLAS ITOGHO VANUA LEVU EXTENSION
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Honiara High F7 Science Daukalia Charley Gwaidingale
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS DAUSANGO NEHEMIAH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS DAVELYN LONGATABO ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS DAVELYN LONGATABO ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Monene CHS DAVEN FORD PAU MONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () DAVENDRA SALIOLI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS DAVENDRA SALIOLI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () DAVENDRA SALIOLI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS DAVENDRA SALIOLI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DAVEY BABASIA CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DAVID ADAM CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DAVID ADILAM BOLALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS DAVID ADILAMO KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DAVID ALEX NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS DAVID AMASIA KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College DAVID AMO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DAVID AROFA YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS DAVID ASITE'E LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS DAVID BEIA RAWAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DAVID DANIANI MANAKWAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DAVID DAU AEBATA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DAVID DAU AEBATA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS DAVID ELLISION WABWO F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING David FONO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS DAVID GALO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS DAVID GALO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DAVID GAUMOANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DAVID HAOLO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () DAVID HIROMONO RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS DAVID HIROMONO RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DAVID HUE KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DAVID HUE KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DAVID INI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () DAVID IRO FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS DAVID IRO FOTE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DAVID IRO MANAKWAI CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES David IROKALANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DAVID JNR LAMBU TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DAVID JNR NELSON TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAVID JOTONGO KATUPIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAVID JOTONGO KATUPIKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVID JR NAKU HAURA COMPREHENSIVE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High DAVID KABITANA CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High DAVID KABITANA CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS DAVID KABOLO GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DAVID KAIHOA NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS DAVID KALO FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS DAVID KAU SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS DAVID KAUSIMAE RARA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS DAVID KORAUA NIKUMARORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DAVID KUIPI HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAVID KULAMAMA PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS DAVID KUSILIFU GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS DAVID KWAERIA NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVID KWAETOLO ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVID KWAETOLO ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAVID MAEFASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS DAVID MAESALA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DAVID MAETALA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT David MAIRO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS DAVID MANGOLI GELA ILAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS DAVID MAO CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DAVID MAURIFAI PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DAVID MAURIFAI PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVID MAVAEMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS DAVID MEKE SIOTA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS DAVID MEKE SIOTA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS DAVID MICHAEL ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DAVID MOLA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS DAVID MUDU FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS DAVID MUGUA CARLISLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS DAVID NEHIA TAWAIMARE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DAVID NGILOGWARU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS DAVID NOHE RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DAVID NOLI KOQUKOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS DAVID NUNIVATAKA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DAVID OIMISINA MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DAVID OIMISINA MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DAVID OSIFELO TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DAVID OTE'E
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DAVID PALUSI RAWAKI CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING David PARAPOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVID PEMALUBU LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DAVID PITAVATO TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimasi CHS DAVID PONITA WAIMASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONA CHS DAVID PRINCE KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DAVID PUSIA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tangarare PSS DAVID RAEMIDIHA TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DAVID RAHU SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS DAVID RAMO NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS DAVID RAMO GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DAVID RAMOTALAU GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DAVID RAMOTALAU GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVID RAMOTALAU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College DAVID RATU KUNDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College DAVID RICKSON GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College DAVID RICKSON GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DAVID RODRICK KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAVID SABINA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAVID SABINA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAVID SABINA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAVID SABINA ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DAVID SADE GWOUNABUSU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fourau CHS DAVID SADE MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DAVID SAENI PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DAVID SAENI PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DAVID SALE NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVID SIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DAVID SUIOFA NGONIHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DAVID SULAOFIA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS DAVID SUMALEFO ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Justus Ganifiri CHS DAVID T MAFANE PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS DAVID TAFEA (JNR) SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS DAVID TAMAA WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DAVID TANGO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Taripara CHS DAVID TARO KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS DAVID TIA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS DAVID TOLOGA AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DAVID TOME GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Barasipo CHS DAVID TONY KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DAVID TUA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS DAVID VEGO SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS DAVID VEKE LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS DAVID VEKE LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DAVID VUNAGI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS DAVID VURIA POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS DAVID VUVULENA PANGOBIRU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DAVID WAIKOU MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS DAVID WAIKOU MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DAVID WAIKOU MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS DAVID WAIKOU MANAWAI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () DAVID WASI WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () DAVID WASI WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS DAVID WASI WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS DAVID WASI WHITE STONE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVID YEE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS DAVID YERUSULIA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DAVID ZIRU NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faiako CHS DAVIDSON ABA FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Davidson MARAUHU
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVIDSON MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVIDSON MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DAVIDSON NEKA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DAVIDSON OFIA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DAVIDSON OFIA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS DAVIDSON PANE LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DAVIDSON TARO TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DAVIDSON TAROFIMANA MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Babanakira CHS DAVIDSON TONI BABANAKIRA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS DAVIDSON WAIKAO POITETE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVIE MARITOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS DAVIE SORIPANAKI MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVIEN PITISOPA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVILLA MAU WAITA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVILLA MAU WAITA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS DAVILYN ROBERTA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DAVIN HIRI ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS DAVIN HOU TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DAVINA TAPIEI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVINIA BUARAFI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS DAVINIA KANAOA MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVINIA ROGU PAREGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS DAVINIA TANAQUANA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DAVINTA BILLY KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DAVIS HOUWEWE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVIS KONAIRARA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DAVIS PATRICK BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS DAVIS QOUVERANA WANDERER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAVIS VAVALISI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement DAVIS VINIA VATO KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rameai CHS DAVIS WAIGA RAMEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS DAVISDSON PAUL GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS DAVISDSON PAUL GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS DAVISH RONCY MELIRVLA MAMINEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua DAVRICH UMELAO RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS DAVY OIKONA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAWSON GALO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAWSON GALO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAWSON GALO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DAWSON GALO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS DAYLER SIHO'OHU RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DAYSTAR QILAPADE VOZA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DAZON JOHN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DE PAULINAH ISAIR LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DE PAULINAH ISAIR LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS DEACON RICHARD HALIHATA NITAUHI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS DEAN GUGURU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Suena CHS DEAN HAGA MARUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DEAN SNOW KWAURANGI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DEAN SNOW KWAURANGI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DEAN TALAX KOLOBAUBAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS DEBBIE BARAFA MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Debbie KUVE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DEBBIE OSIFA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DEBBIE RAMO MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DEBBIE RAMO MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS DEBBRAH BOSA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DEBBY RAMO MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DEBBY RAMO MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DEBBY VELMA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS DEBIS KESA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DEBLYN PETER LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DEBLYN SONYA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College DEBLYN SONYA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Deborah FAFOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DEBORAH GRIJA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS DEBORAH HONIMAE FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wairokai CHS DEBORAH ISIHA'A WAIROKAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DEBORAH KEILAH MA'AI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS DEBORAH KEILAH MA'AI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DEBORAH MAUKERA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DEBORAH MAUKERA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DEBORAH ONOFIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DEBORAH ONOFIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DEBORAH PEPETUA ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS DEBORAH RAMO MBUA VALLEY CHS