Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JAPHYNOL BABALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JASON SUARIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JEDIDAH WATESANAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JEFTER LOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JEMIMAH FILIOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JENTER OFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JEREMY NUNU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JILBERT ELOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JOHN JUNIOR KAFAIKAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JOHN KASILE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JOHN VIANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JOSHUA LOMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JOY TIALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JULET PILOTEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JUNIOR FRANK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JUNIOR HOROI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JUNIOR WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS JUNITA PALMER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS LAVINTA SAUSERU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS LINA ANOAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS LINMA SANGAMAOMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS LORINE BILLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS LORRETA LAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS MARION RIKIHANUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS MARY FILIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS MARY KAKABI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS MARY MANASEH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS MATHEW KIRIAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS MELANIE FOLIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS MERCY SIARANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS NATHAN ROBO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS PETER PAULSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS PRISCILLA IKOPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS PRITCHARD ALTIMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS PRUDENCE DAOTALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS RACHEL NGUNU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS RODRICK WALEKWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS RONALD WASINAKWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS ROWINA SURIKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS RUDGARD FOX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS SELWYN NELSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS SHEM SOFI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS SMITH MASON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS STEPHANIE SERAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS SUSAN DELI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS TANISHA LAMANTOO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS THAD TYNDALE MAEPURINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS TRACINA JACKSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS VERONICA TAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS VIVIAN PANGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS WILMA GRACE ROSULAIFAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AJINO AUMARE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ALICE MAMUNA BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AMBROSE JUNIOR VAGHI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ANNALIZY KIVA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AUBREY MAERE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BENCITA TEUIRIA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BERNARD STENCY NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BRIAN HANA GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CALFREY IPABELA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CARSON PETER BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CECILIA MANEASI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CHRISTINE TANDA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DOREEN NELSON RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DRINA KANAIKENI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS EDDIE FAFALE GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ELIJAH KERA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ELRIMA ZESAPA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ENLYMAY PITAKAKA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS FELISTERS BEN BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS FRANCIS TUHATAI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GEORGE CHRIS VASARO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GLORIA WANEASI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GLOUDINA FAITH MARAU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GRETAL KOMOLO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS HANDRICH KELLI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ISMAEL WALENA BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JALIMA SIONE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JAMIRA ZAMA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JAY CLAYTON NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JAYLEEN WAITARA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JENNIFFER MATA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JIOVAN RARUMAE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JOSHUA YAIWAN NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JOYLYN SIRU GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JOYNA LIM NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JUNICAH TEIKALANGI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JUNIOR BULU BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JUNIOR QARIRO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS LENON AMOE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS LINAH ZAUMA HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS LLOYD TANIVEKE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MAINE TURANGA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MARK PITAKAKA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MATHEW KUVI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MATHIAS JOHN NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS MITCHELL RIGOU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PATRICK SAKAI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PETER ALASA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PHILIP DANNY NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS PUAKINA TALENT KAGOVAI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS RAYNARD KALEANA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ROBERTSON IALEBE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ROCKSON QALO BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ROSE COLLIN NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SALMA ALU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SAMANTHA LIPU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SANANTA ZIMA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SELLY SUA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SETINA ZINIHITE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SHANI GAZA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SHELINA FAIRIRI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SIALL NANASABE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS STEPHANY TARIHAO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS STERRY VAKASO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TALENA KASIAVA LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TAMONITE TERUKA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TANADAO KOMERI BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TANIA MENDANA GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TARA SAIQORO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS THEIS AUBREY GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS THOMAS NADAKERA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TIMOTHY REO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS VEILISIA MAKIVA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS VERONICA SEKO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WALE KYRIETINA BARI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WILLEMINA PALMER NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ABRAHAM ABANA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS AESZER AROFA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ALICE NAMOI HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS AMEDAS RACHAEL FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ANOLD RONNY FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS BELDA ANAM HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS BRAEN EAS FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS CARO CRIMINA HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS DAVID TIA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS DONALD TANGISIA RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS DRUMAN CLAY RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS EDITH SOUSOU FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ELTA MAVENERIA FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ENOCK ANAM FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS FREEBERG TAUTAI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS GATA SCOTSON FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS GLENCY RANGI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS GORDON WETA FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS HINTON AVEALAM RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS HOLO AGARA RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS HUMPHRY VENA RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS JAMES TUKAI HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS JASON SOAKI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS JERINA LAUNGI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS JUNIOR TAUFA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS KARISH TAMA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS LOTANDINA PEVLYN FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS MACKLYN LEO RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS MARSHA RANGI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS NERITA CHANELA FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS NORMAN TUPITI FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS OSTIN EVALINTA FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS PETERSON ARIKI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS PRINCE OFOMANA FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS REX TAUTAI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ROGUSTON STIE RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS SALES JACK FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS SALGINA STEVALYN FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS STEPHEN WOODLY NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS TABITHA MEHONIN FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS TANDIA SUELYN NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS TANIA TAHIRA ADVANCE CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS TEDDY AVEI RAVADI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS TIFFANY TOHUIKA HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS TITUS ALUGULAMALEIM FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS VERONICA KOMAE FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS VERONICA SOUSOU FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS VINCENT AROFA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS VITA TEUNA NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS VOHAM GANES FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS WILLIAM BEATO C NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS WILSON MANONGI NUKUFERO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS ZOME MAX FLY HARBOUR PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS BRANDY TALU NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS CARLOS SABO NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS CHARLES MANEKA KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS CHILLION BILLY TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS COASILIA GESUNA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DARREN SILAS MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DELMA LINEL SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DORIS SALE ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DORREN VEVE NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS DOUGLAS BATA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ELISAH SAKURI NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS FLORENCE SONIA TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS GWEN MOSES TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS HENSLY VELI MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ILEEN VATHAGI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ILEEN VELOA NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS IREEN MANEGHAUA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS IRINE BERRY NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ISAIAH TIGILONGA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JANNY KURI MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JEAN VARINA REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JOHN BALESI GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JOHNSON EDDIE NALEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JOYCELYN EVE KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JUNIOR BUARE BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS JUNIOR SAMSON NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS KAYLEEN LEUA NALEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS LINCIDA TAULE GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS LORINE NGELEA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS MELINDA GHUSIA KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS MERE JIM NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS MESALYN PEGOA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS MICHAEL BETA CARLOS KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS MICHELLE KIKO NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ONIX LOGHORIA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS PENTON KEKEA TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS PETER CHANEL NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS PETRA JUNIOR NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS PHILIP FEI KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ROSELYN SALE NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS SCOTH ALLEN KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS SHELLY RASA KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS STEAR NIKA REKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS SUKE HANNAH KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS SYNTIA ERICK NALEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS WARRICK SALE MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS WAYNE KUKITI LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS WILLY PERESINI GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS ZANNI JESSY MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS CHARLES KAULADA TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS CYNTHIA FAIKA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS DAVID KWAERIA NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS GEORGE FAEDE NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS JOE FIKA NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS LINDA IGENI TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS RAYLEEN JAMES TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS REXLY TOME NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS ABRAHAM TANAMAMA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BENEDICT KEPUTU VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BERNADETH VANAQOLE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BETTY KASIVOLI TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BONIFACE AGAVA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BRIAN SOKABATU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CHRIS MANAKAVELE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CHRISPHINE ITA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CLENEL MIKIQOLE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CLIFFSON QARIRO VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CONCILLIOR TUDUSEKO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS CRIMA BEZAI POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS DANKEN VIOKANA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS ELSIE VARUAQU OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS FELIX VANAMAMA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS GLENSON TAVISIAVA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS GRAY RIVOQANI OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS HUMPHREY VATIKOLO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS JANET MABE TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS JOY KENAVA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS LOLISAH VEQOLOQOLE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS MALCOM NANAOPOQE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS PHILLIP SAVAKANA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS QWEN MELSA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS ROSEWITA TAQI TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS BEN ROBERT LAGEFASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS BRENDA SIFI OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CALINTON HARIWAITAKA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CHRIS SIMON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CYNTHIA ELSON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS DIANA SAMOKA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS ESTHER SIMEON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FLORY SIKABAE OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FRANCIS FIA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FREDA JACK OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FREDA MODESI OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS HERMIT PETRO OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS JACK ASUGENI TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS JOHN FISANGO OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS JOY TOME WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS KELVIN NEWTON IMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS LAWRENCE GREIG OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS LIZA JACK OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS LOISE NELSON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS MAEFAFIA SIU OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS MAHLON DICK OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS MICHAEL ABURII OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS PETER EDDIE OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS PRISCILLA SHEM OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS ROSE LAFUSIA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS SALE WINIKA LAGEFASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS BRANDLY LOUMIA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS BRUNO IRO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS DONNY NANAMOAMAURI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS EDMOND TEREFANAMAE MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS GAYSAR TASULA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS HELLINA PATAHANTA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JACINTA TAROAPU MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JAHMAL FIINORUA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JEREMY TOPA'ANA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JIMMY SAAFI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JOYCE KENIKAHU OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS KEVIN SOLO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS LOGAN KARITO'OANA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS MOSES HINGAI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS NIXON FATAMAANA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS OWEN KWAIFI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS PETER KOHUNU OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS ROBERT NGEDO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS RONNY HOA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS WARREN BUUBATA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ALION SIRU ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ANNA ABUTA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BONY SUIGELI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BRENADO KAFA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BRENDA OLO ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS CATHIE GUA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS CLIFTON BATINI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS CONCY SOLOI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS CONSTANCE MAERI MBOKONAVERA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS DAVID SUMALEFO ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS FOSTINA HANGINAMAE MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS GLARIDA KAFE MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS GLENNY MANI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS HILDA BUMAIA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JACINTA SILAS AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JACK OFEA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JESSIE TIMI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JOE SILI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JUNIOR BOBBY MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JUNIOR MAMAE ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JUNIOR MISITANA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JUNIOR SAELEA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JUNIOR TALOFAI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS LINETH SAUFO ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS MADALYN ELJA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS MALACHI LONE ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS MAX SIRA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS MAXWELL GEREFO'OA TOLIOREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ROCKSON PATI ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ROCKSON SUKULU ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ROEL SIKWA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ROSE MAESUTA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS ROWSON LEMA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS STANLEY IROFOA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS UNISH MOURIA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS ALFRED MALACHAI HOU ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS BILL SKATE PWAI ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS CLARENCE OHOINAO WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS CLIFTON HOULA OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS DAVID TAMAA WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS DORES MAESIE RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS GRACE DELIGHT WATE OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS HAGGER TATAKENI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS JAYDIADIAH HATAMWANE OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS JOSHUA DORA OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS JOYTINA MEUKENI WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS LUISA LOLEMAE RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MARISTA PWAIKENI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MARY HALUEKENI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MAVIN HARA WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MIRRIAM ELO OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MOSES FAROPO WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS MOUNICA ARAKENI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS PRECILLAH HOUSANAUKENI WAIHI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS RAMSON HOUSANAU RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS RITALYN RUAWA ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS ROBERT OLAIHENUE OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS ROSE ANILAPATA ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS THESS ALABURI OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS UGIN MABO RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Oteotea CHS WEBSTAR RINA ROAPU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS AGELLA TANGO POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALBAN TIVAKA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALICE TINONI PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALISON TOME PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS AMELIA KEMAKEZA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ANTHONY NIXON TEDA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CATHERINE FLORENCE PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CATHY BETRIS POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHARLES THERON PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHRIS JUNIOR ALEX PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHRIS KAIO PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CROFTY MAMATA RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS DELMA ROWINA POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ELISE LIZY KENIA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ELMAH JUMAR PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS EZRA DELINA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS GEORGE GORDON GEHELAU PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS GLENCY ZUAGHISUAMAPA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JESSICA ANIKA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JOHN GORDON PAPANGU PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JOHN VASIVAU POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JOSEPH SIMON SIPIRIANO PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS KIMU TANGO TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS KIRSTEN RIKONIA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS KO'OLUA VICTORIA VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARETA PASONA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARIAN LAVUNGANA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARK DONALD PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARK GAROMO PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MARY SUSAN PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MAX MARESELE GIFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MCFALLEN BOSA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MELINDA TERESA GIFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MELVAH THERESA KULIAVA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MEVERLYN KARUIMANA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NAEREEN LETSINA TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NATHANIEL SADO PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NEYMAN DAO KAOTAVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NICKLYN RAMAX PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NOBERT RONKULU MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS PATTESON RIBESI KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS PRISTON VOTARO SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS RACHEL SOSOBO POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS RICHARD JUNIOR PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS RYAN KWAI PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SAMUEL JESSY LAUKOLA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SARAH LEUBUTO PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SHAERIN MANEKUMA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SIMON PETER PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SOPIA ARA POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS STELLA NGELEA PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VAGASI RAMSI POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VERONICA BOSAMETE KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VERONICA LAU LELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS VITORINO DAMUSI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ZINZAN VUNGUNI PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ALFRED KODO SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS APRILYN QILADORA JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS BENJIMAN PITASUA NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CARLY TANATARU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CARLYN PITAPAPA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CLARE QALOTOTI PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS DORISH SUKADU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ELINDA PITALEKE SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ELMARLYN NADUNA TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS HANSOL PITATAMAE SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS HOWORD QALO PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ISSA'AC PITARUKUSU ST.JOHN'S PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JACOB ZESAPA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JAMALYN MULU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JAMES KATAU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JAMES SIQUTI PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JOHN PITAKERE SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS JUNE QILAKAU SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS LESLIE MANAKAVELE PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS LILIAN KEMAI PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS MARTIN KILROE SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS MEVIS JAYLYN TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS MICHAEL ZILIGIA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PAUL VUALA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PETER SAKOKANA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PETINA QILABAKO PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS PHILIP RENEGETO PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS ROYCELYN PITATOTI NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS SEANA PITAKAKA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALFRED FAATALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ALISTER PADE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ANNIE DONABAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BEN RAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRENDA TEGU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CALEB NABEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CALTON BATAIFAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHRIS FIOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLARENCE OTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLAYTON FOLAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CYNTHIA MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DALIA BINTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DELINTA FIOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS DONALD MANUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS EDMOND KEKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ELIZABETH POAKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ERICKSON OETA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ESTHER MAETIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ESTHER MAUKONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ESTHER RAFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS EVALYN KOBI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS FILLISTAS MANELASE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GEORGE ABANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GEORGE LINTON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GEORGE SUNGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GIBSON APO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GORDAN KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GRACE SALENGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GRAYTAL KILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS GREFORDEL ZAZUVEKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS HARRISON SAFUE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS HUBERT SIAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS HUDSON TOME
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JANET AIORO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JEMIMAH ANISAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JEROL DIAKALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JOHN BALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JOSEPH SAMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUDY KAHAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JULIAN CHRISTINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNELYN SIKOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNIOR HEDLEY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNIOR SUIOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNITA MOHU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS KLEBERSON WIPITU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LINSON ISIHA'A