Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MARILA MAENI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ROWINA OWNA BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS SABRINA PETER BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS STARCYLYN MELISA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS VANGELINA VAGALO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS WENDY DARLTON BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS YEARLY SEI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ZANYCAH PIRI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ALFREDA GELI PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANMARIA SANTAMARA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANNIE KERIAN BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BENARD NIAB VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BERETAS TAUMAREA BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BRIALYN RIMALITA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CARLPLAN NATHAN SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHIANTEE ANEKE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHRISTIE AGATHA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CORONETH ELVA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS DENNIS DAGI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS DOLINA MARK SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANCESS PIQENARU SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANCIS PAGEPITU SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANK ZEBETH EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FREDA LUCY SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS GRACETINA MAKIKO BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS GWENETH PARASOLE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS HENKY HANSOL VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAMICA PATIMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAREN CLAY BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JECOLIA KORINI VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JEROL MAO SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOANITHA FELESTAS SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOHN MATO SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOHN RENCE PALA VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JUNIOR LIPABELA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS KENCE TOQAVA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS KENETTE SUA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS LILIBATA NEVELES RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS MARIE CLAIRE ELCINA SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS MURIEL QILABARI VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NEROLYN KIPITU VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NESTER LILIMALI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NOLESS YESTER SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS PATRINCE KUSE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS PIJURORO MOKA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RICHARD ZABAI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RICTOR JERRY KULE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RONNETA ZITA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS SISSY CHEONG VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS SUNILA BETI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TAPETE NANTERA SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS THOMAS JEDRICK BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TIMOTHY FRAZER NAHU SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TITIZI SOLOMON SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TONY TONAVANE VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TREVIS RURITI VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS YEODY PERIKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ZOVINA DANGAVAKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ELIZABETH OTALEA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ETHEL MARY BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS HILDAH MASIALA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS JANET OLINA'ALA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS JOHN ELIJAH BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS KIRA FIATABU BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS MARTHA WILSON BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS MAX FANEGA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS NASON KESO BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS RICKSON DELEMANI BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ROBINSON NGEDEOTA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS SAM BAEGA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS STANLEY SALE BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS WILSON ETE BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ABEL SITO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS AHROME OLIBUMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALDRINA LILY PINIHIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALICE CLARE KONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANDREW IRO LAUGARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA MAFITOFI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS APOLLONIA TOVUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BETSY MAHEPALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHIRISTIANO LAUSU’U
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTINA ILITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTINA PALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTOPHER ANISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CINTRELLA KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CLOUVY ALBERTA TOVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CLYDE LAUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CYNTHIA MANGANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DASHIE BOBBY KWANAIRARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAVID MAEFASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DESDERIO KULOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELMA ROLLAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELVIE KALINAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EMILY MAEFITI FALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EMMANUEL LUDAWANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EREMAE CULWICK WARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FERLY AITOREA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FIDEL AIHUNU ALLEY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS GRACE SOLODIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS GRAHAM NARASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS HUBERT WARIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEFF UERESI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEFTER BECK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JENNINGS JUNIOR MOVOBULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN JUNIOR NAGIVE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSHUA BUTALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSMA SITUVOLOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JULEEN RAMOSAEA MAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUNIOR WILSON SOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUSTIN TION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUSTINE DUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS KAYHAN ZAKU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LAWRENCIA TATAVE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LUCINTA ELIZABETH MAOMAG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MELODY BETINA ARUMISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MEVALYN KASA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MOSES BUTALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NANCY WORIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NIGEL RUAMAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NIRAE RINA RAPA’AI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS OSCAR LAUSU’U
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PETER HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PETRUS TONISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILLIP FAFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILMA HAPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RATU JUNIOR TANUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS REGINA WATEKENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RHEON LOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RICHARD ANDREW SULIFOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROBERT ARAHUTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROGER SAKIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RONESSA KENLISH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROSINTA OIMAURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROVYN LEBO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RUTH NORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SALOME CHILU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMUEL MAETARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SARITA RUONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SERAH LOLANA LABUNA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SHON IVENIS VIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SOLOI. K RAMOIFAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEINMEIER YOLLENDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEPHANY FORAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEPHEN SUTIAGALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEVEN ANUAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SUSAN TALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TANIEL KESAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TEGU CHRISTINA DOMINIC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TINA UERESI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS VIVIEN NUAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WON HWA HOUANIHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS ALEX MAELANA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS CLARISON KWAIFI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS DAVID MAESALA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS EDDIE KOUKA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS EVERLYN MARTIN BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS FREDDY LAUBASI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GIBSON LIUFERA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GILMA TOENA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GLORIA BOE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GWENDALYN ALABAE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS HENDRY KERE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS IMOGINE GAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS JEREMIAH COLLIN BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS LIONEL GEOBAUTA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS MARGARET DINGA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS MARY LENGASA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS RAPHAEL SAM OIRI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS REYNOLD RAMO BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS RONSTAN KELA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SAMANTHA MARY BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SAMUEL ANGIAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SILVYER MAEFASIA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS STEVEN GOLOMANI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALINZA LIMANA PATUTIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALJAY HOTTON VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANITA ROY PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BEN PRATH RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BLONTON LEUPALA SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CLERISA ZIORADE RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DALCY BILLY BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DALCY JALESI PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DEBBY VELMA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DOREDINA VAEVORO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DUTCHY TOKOTOKO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ELIZAH DIKANA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS EMALYN KETTY KAREGUA CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS FLOLD ZIO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS FRANCIA KADI TAMLAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GIDEON SZETU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRACE TION RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRALYN AETIRICK BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS HOLIN TUKUMANA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JASMINE BISILI DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JEAN PAULSEN CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JEBETH SAI PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JEDIDA VITA NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JULLIE BIUTI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS KAITHLYN MANOVAKI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LAENA VALERY GUA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LARRISON CHITE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LELO TAMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LILLY BENESTO RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LOWELL KANEVO NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LUNI MOSIANA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MAEREGHA LADA NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MARY HITE NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MARY JINO ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MICKEY KERA NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MIRRIAM PAKI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MIURI QILAKORISI LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS NANCY RELVEMA TEKULU BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS NESTER MISHAEL TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS NORICA RICO HIVU CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS PAUL NANTARA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS PEBBILYN DOROTHY NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS REBECCA DAO NIGPALA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS REGINA KAMO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS RHODA PAUKU RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ROBERT TALASASA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ROMBAKI SISOBULE HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SAM VULITA BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SENINA PAELYN NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SHERILDA KASAO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS WILSON IPUTU NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ALICE KORAUA BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS ATANA LESLY BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS AUDREY NIABA SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS BRENDER DINA BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS CHRISTOL AVEKIBO VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS DALCY TAHAKULE NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS DENIS KEKESUIA VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS DYELL BOLI BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS EDDIE BESSA'A BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS FLAVESTER ENDIRA BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS GEORGE KABU NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS HAELY TABULO NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS HOLSON KAROA KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS IMAKULATA PIRIGHO ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS JACINTA NOFOMUA NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS JAMES UGUNIA BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS JEFFERY RINI KELYN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS JEVALYN NGELEA BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS JOHN KAORA SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS JUNIOR WALTER BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS KOKE EVERLYN BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS LOVERINA VAVAUA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS MALEX VEKENI VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS MARY FAITH VATHAHI VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS MELYN WILMA BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS NIGEL SAIMANE BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS PEDYNAN TAHEU SANALUMU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS PHILSTUS GWEN ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS RESLYN LOLOI BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS RUEBEN IORODO NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS SHANDY SHALLY KOBITO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS THERESA OLOAKA MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS VELOA OLYN BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bolale CHS WILLY PEGOA NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS EDMOND SAVUREKA BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS FRESHLY PATTESON BUBUKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS GLADISH SAITOHA AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS JORICK MAX AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS MATIRE LAKO BUBUKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS SHAPLYN BOLISASI AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubukolo CHS VAEMALYN CHILIHO BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ALEX ABEL BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS AMSON FRANK KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS CATHA GORGE KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS CRYLYN DIVA NALEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS CYNDRELLA KOUSA BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS DAMARIS TALASASA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ELLAINE PILIA BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ELVINAH SALOME KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ERAN GIDEON NALEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS FLORINA FRANCISCAR KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS FRANCINA LENI BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS FRESHL TALIKE BUBUKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS GIPSON JOSHUA HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS GRINTA LUJI BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS HILMAH MARIA BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS HUBERT CALVIN KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS JACK LOTU BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS JINLY LENGA NALEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS KERAN PHILIP SALAMARAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS KISAIVI RODES KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS LEOTINA PORO KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS LILLY MANU GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS LINCY MANOAH BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS LINDRA MANAO SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS MARY TERESA LUNGUVASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS MATILDA LERITA BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS MEVALYN ALAGALIA AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS NEROL SUAHAU BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS NIGEL TALASIVO BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS NOEL MOUARA ADVANCE CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS OSBORNE BALUE MBUA VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS PATRESIAH SOLOSAIKOTIA BUBUKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS REGINA AU SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS RENALDO WILLIE KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS REX TURA KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS RICKY VAELIN BUBUNUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS ROLLES EMMANUEL AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ABSALOM HARRY BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS BONIFACE WARAHIRU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS CASPER WALE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS EDDIE LOFFEA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ELIZABERTH TOM BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ELTON DAUGANI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS EVESTER MALILUCIA MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS FREDSON LAUMAOMA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GEORGE KWALAFANE MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GLENFREY ONAI MAGNE'EBAE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GRAYNA AGOTA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GREGORY BEN BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS GYNAEL MAFANE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS HAZEL LAUTORO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS HEIDA BILA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS HILDA SISIFIU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS JEMINAH KONALE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MALBRY WAI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARGARET AGOFI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARGARET ARASI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARGARET ARUANA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MARY LORIMAE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MODESTA MAOKA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS MONICA NABATA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS PRECILLAR KWAITA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS REGINALD MA'ARA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ROMEO UGAKA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ROSE MARY WALE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS SAERUS DEVE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS SANDRA AGNES BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS SOLOMON FUIADI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS STEPHEN WINIMAE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS TECKLA BAELALO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS TOM TITUS BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS UCLID TARA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS VINCENT JUNIOR BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ALGARE GHALA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ANGELA RIKO KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS AUGUSTINE BANA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BABRA LEEDON MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BEVA LORI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BLANDINA ITUKERA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRENARD UZAKANA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRENDA KOTOMAE KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRUNO HUKA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS CHRIS TANGATA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DANIEL KAUAI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DAPHINE QASENAU KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS DAREN OTTA RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS EDALYN AUANA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS EVELYN VELLA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS FIROZA LOE PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS FLINA ASER PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS FRED TIMOTHY PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS GLEDYS BEKALA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS HENDRICKSON TIVONA MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS HORACE LEKAR MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JEMALYN MAMU PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JEPHINE PITU KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JEREMY KENNY JERRY BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JESINA GAGOSASA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JESSE BENSON MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JOJO RARA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS KOVEKE BIAH BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LEANLY UZAKANA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LEBE IJUKERA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LEROL HILU MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LINDRINAH ROVE PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LIRIAN QILAKUMALA RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LUCY KEQOLE KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LUKE LUMUKANA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LYLRIC TUTI MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LYNEL JOSHUA PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS MARION PATOVAKI BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS MONISA SASAKERA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NALYN SOLOMON MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NATHAN BELO KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NIURAY JUNIOR MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NORMAN BAENASI BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PAKAEFE SIDU PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PATRICIA NAGE BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PETSY MAEQULA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS PRINA PINISA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS RAYMOND KEZA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ROBINSON MAELAS PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ROSALYN SAUTEHI MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SABRINA KILUTAKO KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SALIMA PIDURI RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SARAH RIMIOL KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SELRINA SATO MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SENI KIPILI RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SHARON SOFIA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SHERICA PAUL BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS SUALALU PAEOMU MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS TANIA TUQEMALI KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS TANITA TAKAIAMA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS VIMALYN VOLA PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS WALEX ALE MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ZEBIKA DANNY PATUBOLIBOLIVI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ZHANE SIMEON BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ABRAHAM RAMO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ALANA RAFEASI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS AMBROS TAPEPANDA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ANDROLLA RAMOE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ANTONELLA LEVO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ASHANARD BANA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BARBRA RAYMOND BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BENJEVA MEDOSI PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BETTY OETA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BRIAN ARIKI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BRIANA TAGINI KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CHRIS PINGERLIR KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CHRISTIAN RAMOFAFIA CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CHUNG SING TING CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CLACY KWAENAE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CLEZY MOSESE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DAMIEN SAKURA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DAVIS PATRICK BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DESMON MUAKI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DIVENAH TAKULE SONITOGHA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS DUNCAN BUGA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ELINA WANEASI NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ELIPHELET JERRY BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ENNIE KIOTO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ETA BILLY BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS EZRON TANAVALU PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS FEBRYELLA BOSO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS GORDON TITIULU BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS HANNIE BILLY LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS IDA SUWONO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ITA SELESO KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JACINTA WILLIE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JAVINIA WALTER BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JEAN MARTIN KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JENNELLE HENRY NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JEREMY MAEPIO KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JORGE GELA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JOYCEDA ROLLEY BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JUNIA SEGANA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JUNIOR DOUGLAS ETE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS JUNIOUR TERRY AREBAIO NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS KALEASI KII KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS KAYLYN BUGA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS KEEGAN WAKO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS KIM AMOS ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS KINGSFORD NAFO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LAHINA TOPUE NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LARRISSON WILSON MAELAUA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LELA ETOMEA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LEOLYN LONE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LESLIE SONOLUVU BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LISA MALTUNGTUNG BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LLOYD RAMO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LONGHALELE GILBERT BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LOPOSO ROONEY KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LUANTA VOKIA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LUKE DEDE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS MAYLEEN RAMO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS MESTY SITO PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS MICHAEL GADA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS MILTON KUKUTI KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS NANCY GASE LONGA LAOMEI PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS NAYLER NOKISANA SUIA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS NICHOLAS DAUDAU KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS OLAFTON MAENU KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS PAMILAH NOKALI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS PENAVALU LEKEZOTO KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS PERRY TALOIFIRI KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS PETRINA SOLINI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS RACHEL BESUNA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ROMINAH FAIAMANA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS RONELLE ANI KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS RONISHA AKWAFA'ASIA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ROSE FILO PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ROZEN SAMANI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SEVIA IDU BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SHIRLENE KONGA NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SHIRLY OTOARARA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SIMMON WAKO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SLADE ARUHANE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS STACY ANGA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SUNITE KATALAKE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS TRISHA TAVALIA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS TRISTAN AITI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS VICTORIA GOH CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS VINCENT BAE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS WAYNE CHIPU KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS WILLIAM OLOFIA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS WILLIE AROFA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS XAVIER KUPER KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS YOLLY OETA WADE KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ZEEMA TOATA ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS CHRIS BUBUOTA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS DANIEL BAETALA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS DANIEL MAEBIRU MBOKONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS ERIC KWAOMOLI BUSURATA PRIMARY