Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS FLORY IGO BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS HENLY KONA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS JANET MOE BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS JAVIN LAE GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS JEFFTER AUINARA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS JORDAN IRO BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS LAWRENCE BINI BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS MARY TAKANAMAE BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS PIMPO KELLY BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS RAYDEN TOITO'ONA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS SAMUEL SALEWA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS WILSON LEA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS AGNES KORI VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ALMAY ALEPO KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS AMELIA JOSIAH VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ARMSTRONG EZRA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS BEAUTY SELO VERAHUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS CALVERT KOLI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS CHARITY RAPO CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DAVEY BABASIA CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DAVID ADAM CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DENELSON PULI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DIANA ELISH KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DOUGLAS EDDIE VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS DUDDLEY ELIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ELINAH AGI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ELIZABETH PADA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ERINE MAGE KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS FIXON RIDISI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS HUMPHREY DEVIS KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS JESICA MOTU KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS JEZREEL GILA CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS JUBILIAN SOLO CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS LAVI WILLY VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS LESLEY CHASI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS MANIE KOVA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS MARKSON NGARA CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS MERCY TOM VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS MEVIS LUKE VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS MICHAEL PALANI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS NORRIS MAE VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS REBECCA SIMON VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS REGINA EKO VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS RERO EKO VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS RIVALDO HILLARY BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS ROUGHAN PAENI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS SAGINA LUVUSIA CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS SPENCER MIKI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS TELISON TEO VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS VEILYN ATU VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ABUILDAH PITANOE TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS AMANDA RESPA MALEQU SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANELA KAQAVAVENE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ANTHONY RINGAMANA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ARCH NOKOSO SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BATTLET RUQEVANA OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS BETSY ROSS KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CALEB MALAKAE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CECELIA TABESEKO MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARDNNY DAEKOLO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARLES QAQARA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLANNISH SEKOQOLE PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLAUDINA VATOQOLE VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEB SATO LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLEMSON POQEMAMA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CLETUS JUBILIBAM BUKI PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CRAWFORD TANIVEKE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DALTON TORA'ATA TORAHURUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DAVID KULAMAMA PIRAKAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DEBORAH PEPETUA ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DELFINO FOUKONA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DENIS TANITO SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EDWARD SPENCER TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ELIZABETH MANA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ELRETH DURUSILA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS EZIKIEL BASOE VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FAFINO SIPAMAMA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FAUSTINA KILOLO TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FLORAH VILAKA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FLORY MABE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FRANNY SUMA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HENRY NEWMAN OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS HICKSON KOASIVOA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JENLA QILATARU SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JERINA QILALOQOTO LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOHN FRANCIS PITAKERE PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JONAH JOSEPH ERESI ST JOHNS NILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOSPHINE JOERANA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JUDITH MANAVAKANA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KAREN RENGA TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS KARUBEA BAKAIA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LAVINTA VILAKA SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LEBAN PITANAPI PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LINDIA ZAKUKU VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LOVELYN PITATOTI SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MADALYN QOPU PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MARTIN PERAJAVA SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELINA QOLONI KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MELRINE QILALAPO SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MIRRIAM QUANAFIA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MORRIS PITAKAKA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MUNGIKI TEPUKE PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MYRAH KEQA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS NEVERLYN ISAAC KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PATRON PITABOE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS PETER LIANG KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS REBECCA TUTUGU SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS REGAN NANUTU PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SADRACK VESOKANA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SERAH QILAMIKE BOEBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SION QORUSU PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STELLA LOQA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STEVE KULONI TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STEVEN MAIO WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS TEARIRAOI TEKAIWA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS THERESA SEKANANA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS TRACY LOMIRI OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VARINA BOKOLO LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VIOLA DALIVAVINI PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VOERIN RAPO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS WILLIAM KODOKOBOE NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ABRAHAM TANAMAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS AIDEN MANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALFORD KIRIORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALLAN BAERAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BALDWIN NAVERE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BEATRICE ALAKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BECKY BARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BENAIAH PUAHI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BOBBY MANEBONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRANTON TUPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRENT SAOKWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRIDGET SIFOBURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRITTANY LAUMAKEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CELSUS TALIFILU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CLIVERT VAKOLA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CONSTANCE MAEFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANIEL RASU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANNY CHOW
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DARREN KENGALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVID YEE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DAVIE MARITOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DRUMOND AMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ELIZABETH KWANASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS EMMY ROSALYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FAYE INASIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FHELLYNTA LOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FRANCES WA'AHERO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FRED AUGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FREGAN LULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS GREGORY ROFETA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HENZFORD KAPUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HEYDEN HAGELA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HILLARY AIPIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JADE CHOW
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAELLAR KOTI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAVIN RADOE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JAYAN DIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JEDIAH DICK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JESMAH ASIDO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JETHRO PEGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JOYLIN SATIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JUNIOR MARK LIGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS JUNIOR TAHIRIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS KALEPO LAUIFI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LAMINA LAPO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LEEZEL LESINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LESLIE JAIDEN MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LETICA TA'AKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LINGE FLORIDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LYDIA TERI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MANASSEH QWAINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MARK DONALD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MARLON LANGSTON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MAX MAETOLOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MICOLE FIFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MIRRIAM VAIKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MITCHELL DOROVIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MONICA KIMANONGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MOREA LISA IGILAUE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS MORRIS SIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NANISHA TRENA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NATALIE SAENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NELMA KOROWANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS NIGEL MANERIKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PATRICK MAEALASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PAUL HUNTER OFASISILI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PAUL QUAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PHILWARD CHULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRECIOUS SALEBASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRICILLA MAESALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS PRINCE KUNI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS QUEENDY TAFEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RAYGAN SUPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS REBECCA MAYSON FOX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RICHIE REROVAEKESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RINA MONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS RUTH MANEMAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SAMBRE DIUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SELINA KOU'UDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SHAMINGKER KERESEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS SILVY MAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS STARLIN KENGALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS STEWARD ISSAC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS TEPORA LAUTAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS VAHID NAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS VINCENT KANAINIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS WILLIAM IDUMAOMA HODGES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS WILLIAM TABE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZALECE MARZYANO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZAMILA SEMANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZHENIA MAEFIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ALFRED COSMAS DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ANICLASS NEREO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BEN ALASIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BRIDGET MAESULIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CAROLINE MADALENA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CHRIS RIANGI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DAVID INI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DOREEN MAEDOLA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS DOROTHY KAVA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GIBSON FAFALE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GLENDA TAFENARI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACKLYN KIRA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACKSON JUNIOR WAIA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JACOB TOLIRAMO FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN KONAI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN KWAIBAE DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN LAUOMEA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN TOI TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOSEPH SUDA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOYCELYN KIRA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JUNIOR SIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LEECH LYOMAURI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LONA SINGLAN DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS LUCIANO AFU DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MALCOM JIMA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MARY BILLY DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MATHEW MISITANA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MEDIS MADLEN DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELITA DIAU DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELODY FUNUGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MELODY TOMU DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MERCY RINGE LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NAIDA JAN DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NITA SINA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NOELLA ATAKO DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PALMER DORA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PATRICIA WAGI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PAUL FIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PHILISTUS KWANA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PRICILLAR LA'AU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS RHODA SARINA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROSE RUBY KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS ROSE SANGANAGAO DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SELINA FAFALE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SMITH SOGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS SOPHIE KOFETE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WALTER MOLI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS WILSON FUTABURI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ALLENA WASI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS CATHY MAERATA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS HUGO FIKU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS IDA DAVID DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JANET SAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JARED LAFEA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JENIFER OLITA'A DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JIMMY LIDU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JOHN TEFERAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JULIAS MAESALA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JUNIOR FEKE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JUNIOR WALE PAUL DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS MELODY UTU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS MESHACK MAEBIRU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS NATHAN MAURI DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS PHILLIP SADE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ROSELYN SUKULU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS SAMSON ILALA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS SONTA FE'URU DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS TRACY WALE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS WILLIE MODARII GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS ZACHARIAH ALASINA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS DORIN CALSON JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS ESTONIA TUPITI JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS JOHN SUIA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS MARKWARD KAUA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS MEVINTER DERICK JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dekurana CHS NAEZI PODOKERA JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ANITA KAONI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ANNA LUMU DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ATABAN TONYZEPO DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS BADLEY MATEVAKA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS BEVERLYN UMA VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS CATHERINE PUDE DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS DOREEN GURI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS FANNY HOLA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JAMES GEGERE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JENNIFER MANEGARU DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOHN LESAPA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOHN PIDOKE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOHNSON SORO KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JOSEPH NONGIRONGO BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS JUNIOR MICHAEL TALAURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS LENOX BANE DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS MALZIN TARAI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS MARGRET TOBANA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS MARVIN PARINA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS NANCY PULE LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS NESTER ATA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS NESTER GALO KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS RENNICK TIVA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ROBERT KUKULU DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS STEPHANY PILIMEKA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS VELIMA MATEOKA DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS WOODFORD TOKASI DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS ZYNIAH MAKARANA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ABALYN VERONICA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ADLINA TOGARA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS AGARA FOFOKO GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALLEN ALISTAR GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALLEN FRAZER DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ALWYN CLARKSON HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANGELINE LINCY MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANGELLA SELINTA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANTHONY KAME MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS BENJA BAKO DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS BETSY HAVILEGU HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CHRISTALYN OFOPUHI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CHRISVAN SAENI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CLARECH GASEMEI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS CLARETH YONA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS COLLIN RENCE HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS COLTON KALITI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS DELIAH HAHI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS DRENDA PAEFA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS EDDIE MILSON HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS EDWIN KABU HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ERICKA TEIMANA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ESTHER LOVELYN HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ETHEL RIUMANA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FENSON THEONOGNA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FLORA DIKA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FLORENCE LINA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FRANCIS HAGANA KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FRANCIS KATILY FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GADLY AVURI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GEORGE TUGUMANA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GRIMACE POLYN MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS GRITSY TAGIDY MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HAPPLYN JOARA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HARET NEFRO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HILDA ITETI HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HILDA LEO KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HOLYN LENT GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HUBERT GUA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HUDSON TOGAMANA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS INVENCY IPO KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS IRENE DIANOGU GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS IVALYN CHARLLOTE HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JALICE VAVARO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JEANEL ANNA ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOHN ENERST HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOHN LEONARD MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOLO RAMSY MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JOYLINE VERONICA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JUNIOR BRANDON MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JUNIOR LOSON MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS KELVIN TUTI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS KINGSLY GLEANI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LESWYN MELEKIO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LINCY DIARA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LINDA SANSI GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LINSA SEMO KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LORETA VEHE DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS LUKE HATHAVU NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MARION BANA HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MEBINA MEARA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MEBLYN VENAHOI SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MIDIAN LOHLADI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MILDRED RYAN KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MINNIE OFONAU HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NAELYN OFOLONGA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NANCY BEKA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NATALIE OLINDA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NESTER MELVINA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS NICA OFEI GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PATRICK JUNIOR SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PAUL JUNIOR HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PHILIP RAROVIA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PRENENCE MOKA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PRESLY BEDE MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RAWCLIFF TALA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS REFALYN MATAI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS REMEMBER MEREDI HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RITA JENNY KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ROGILYN LISA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ROLLEN VA’EMANA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RONLY SAPI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ROSELYN GASETANI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS RUTHLYN EDNA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SADLYN JOY HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SADNESS NEISA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SANDUS SASUHI GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SARALYN ITE GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS SELWYN ELO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STANLEY MANEKOTI DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STELLA TAMSIN GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STELYN MARY MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STEPHEN KOLO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS TERRY LENT MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS VEJILYN DIANA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS WILSON TIKANI HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ALFRED KIKA HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ANNA SERUVAE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS APOLYN ZINE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS AZAIAH NAMA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS BALE RATA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS CHARLES WILLIE NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS CLEMENT HITU DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS DALCY RUPASA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS DELRISHA SUVUTI DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS GILPA RIADAO PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS HAPA GINA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS HILMA RHODA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ISAKA SEDA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ISMAH KUPER DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS JEPSY SABA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS JERRY OIBIO DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS JEVERLYN SAENILE DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS JIULYN TELINDA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS JOSEPH JUNIOR ZAMA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS JUNIOR KAMA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS JUNIOR RUPASA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS KAMO DAO KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS KEILYN SUSAN OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS LINA VELARI PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS MANLOS SOGA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS MARY MANUNA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS MICHAEL SALDEN PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS NAOMILYN DAO PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS NATHAN KERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS NELSON RUNIKERA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS PAULINE NYLIN NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS PROXLYN MCMAHON PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS RAHECK ZONGA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS RELESMA KETO PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS SANDIUS KERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS SANDRA MABEL OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS SEREMA NIZI PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS TALENA VIO PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS TURITY BOLANA ST.JOHN'S PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS VANITA NANASABE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS WILLIAM TALASASA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS WILLIAM VOE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS ZALATON ZELE PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ALISA BETRINA KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ALVIS QORAH MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ANDREW KURISI ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ARTHUR JUNIOR NEDE KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS BELSINA JELTA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS BINETH TILO ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CALFORD PITAMAMA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CARSON NAAMAN JAMBOREE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CLAYTON LAPO F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CLERISA LINDROSE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CLEVIS MIJUPITU KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CLINTON EDDIE MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DAISY MATASHA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DELRINE SOLERIGE MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DOELY DONSWEL MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS DONALD LELOKO KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS ELTON QUMESE KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS FLORENZA NEMO KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS FLOYD ANDERSON MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS FRANCINA OLAQULA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS GREGORY HARANIMA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HAROLD ZIAKA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HEATHER BATE MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HEZILYN OLA KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS HINGRACE KOKEVAKA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS IAN MATANGONA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS IDEEN KIDAKERA SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS IMAKA KOPANA ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JASON BALEVAKI SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JENNIFER BARIRI ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JEROL TIANA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JOYRISE NEISA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS JUNIOR QALO KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS KELLY SEPALA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS LAWRENCE FRANCIS OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS LEACHEAL SENSIS ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS LEADLEY OSCAR ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS LIAN DELMAH KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS LILLIAN AFU KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS MACKEY MAE KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS MARKLYN JUNIOR KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS MAYBOL MATAKOI MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS MERCIAN SAPOLO LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS NELSON TEQUARI KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS NEROLYN MARY MARAVARI PRIMARY