Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS PHILIP TEILO TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS PHYLLIS DAAGI GAUWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS REYNARD SONIA NENUBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS SALOME APELA FENUALOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS SAMSON MOALI AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT GAUWA CHS THERESIA KIKIN GAUWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AGNES ALOMATE BELAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AKING KIM SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ALICE DURAI TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AMBROSE BEBE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ANGELA TERESLYN TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ANNIE TAGA HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS AUGUSTINE JOE BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS CATHERINE KAGEA HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS CATHERINE LANI HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DANIEL HALAVU TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DANIEL KELLY KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DAVID KUIPI HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS DENSIA ANGELA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS EASAU MEKE DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS HELLEN FOX TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ILEEN KURI BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS IREEN MATEVAOLU KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS JECINTA SADE TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS JOHN BAGE NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS JOHN KALEA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS JONATHAN KANA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS LINNETH KAGELINGE TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS LYDIA MELEA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MARION BOKO KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MARY PUKU HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MARY SUMMER TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MASLYN PRISCA KOILOVALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MATILDA MELEA NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS MICHAEL KUTU VOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS PRICILLA PUAO HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS REBECCA TOEO SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS ROBERT KAFOLEA NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS RUEBENSON HUIA NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS SERAH JANET TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS SHADRICK SAPINI MARVIN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS SOLOMON TOME NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS STEPHEN BRIAN SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS TANISHA NELKA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS TED ROSMAN TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS TERRY BROWN TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS VICTOR TUVA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ACHO HEROLD HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ALPHONES LIVAE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ALRICK KELE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS BOLTON MOSA HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CHRIS NASO HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CLARINAH BENNIE BUNITUSU PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS CLERIS RIDOLO MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS DELTON ABSOLOM RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS DIMAH PUILINGI BUNITUSU PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS DYNELA SANUKANA BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS EASTER PHILIP MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ELTON ALEKEVU RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ENCY REX HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS ESLYN CHESTER MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS INALOIS KENT MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS JIMMY SPILIUS BUNITUSU PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS JOE SIOSI HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS JOSNAH NAVO HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS LANISON MAX MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS LEETON MOMESE HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS LUCIANA PETER BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS MONALISAH JOSHUA MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS NAITO OKOJAMA HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS NELLY SANUKANA BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS PATRICK HARO MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS PENTON BEANI MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS PINIGULA RIDOLO MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RANDY ROKOTO HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RELIS CLIP MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RICKY MASON MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RONMALI AKO BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS RUNI RICTA MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS SALINA MOFFAT HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS SAMPALA LOE MASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS STACY ALEKEVU RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS STACY GILISI HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS STENA BEN RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS SUZIE GRAY HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gerasi CHS TALLY TISALA HOVORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS AGNES VEKE TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALFRED PENI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALRINA WALE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ALZA KUKAI TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELA ARAMAURI GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELA TILA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANGELINA FILOMENA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNA MARIA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNA TARAI NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ANNETTE LIPA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS BETHHANET GELUA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS BOAZ ANGORBELE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CHARLES MATIAÁ PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CHRIS VAKANA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLADY LOVA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLARE NAOMI GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CLAYD MAEGUA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS DELBRY GARIMANE PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS DULCIE SIKUA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS EDNA PEGOA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ELIZABETH KOCHIA TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ELLIOT KAKAMO NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ELTON LEUA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS FAITH NODA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS FRANCIS MONA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS FRANCISCA MARY GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS GWEN KEVE TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS HARMIE GARRAD RIU TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS HENDRY ALISON PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS HENNY TABE ARTHUR TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ISSAC KOBA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JAMILA TAUASI NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JAVIN POA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JAY JACK TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JERISH NGELEA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JETHRUDE TOGHA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JOANA TALUNAGHO GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JOSEPH EZRA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS JUNIOR BENRICK KACHI TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS KALJAMA SALAN NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS KELLY MISEKE NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS LEONORAH KITHA SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS LUCY TALAU PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MARGARET DIKA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MARY JOSEPH NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MASLIDA SAM TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MATHEW TUANIVALI MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MAYLEEN CLARE TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MELISA ABA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MELVINA KULE TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MESALYN LIGHITHIA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MESSACH TAVALAU GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS MICHEAL JUNIOR NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS NATHANIEL VAENA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS NESTER TIBOE KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS NEWLYN RIRIGA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ORINITY SALE KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS PATRICK TOBANI GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS PAULINE POPORA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS PETER KAKAMA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS PETER MANEANEA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS RICHARD SOGIA TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SANDRA BOLA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SANDRA BOLE TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SANDRA IRO GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SELESTINA RODES NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SELWYN KUZA TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SHARINA KOVARA TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS SIMON SOBOA GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS STEVENSON GHAOPATA TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS TEZERLYN PULOMANE NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS TONNY ISHMAEL MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS VINCENT JUNIOR NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS ZENILA CHARLES GHAOBATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS ALDEN JOE GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS CHARLESLY PINI GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS CLIFTON MOSES GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS DENDRANCE MANELE GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS EDWIN SOSIMO GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS FOTILDAH JOSEPH GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS GEROLSON PITU GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS HARETH SIKUA GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS JILMAH GEORGE GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS LARISHA KENDRICK GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS LEERON CARL GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS MONTHY DOUGLAS GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS STEPHANIE WILLIE GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS ULYN KOMU GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS VESMAH KILUA GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ABRAHAM ROVE GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ANREW SALAU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ASHMITA PAEKERA EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BETHWIN KOLE MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BETSY POSE PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BETTY SAMRA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CATHRINE RABAUA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CHRIS TAUMAN BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CLEPHAS WAISU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CLIFTON CHAO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DAILYN KOLAE GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DAISY AMAKOLO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DASPER LULU TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS DON WILLIAM GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ELSVIA MOK EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS FIONA LALITA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS GEORGINA TAILOR GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS HANS WHITE EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS HILLARY ZIRUBULE GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS IPA BAURO BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JAMES KANA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JAMES VAVERE GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JAPHET BELAPATU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JAYNIA SETH GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JAYRED ROKOTO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JESSICA NIGE EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JINO VEGOA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JOACHIM RURAI NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JOAN ALAKALIA EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JOASH SUTI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JUNIOR RUNI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS JUSTIN SALAU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS KAMON TUROA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS KATERU BEIA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS KYLIE ELIMA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS LELEANA INA LAPO LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS LIAM TEMWA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS MARESAH MAZINI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS MARIANA KAWO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS MARY PRISCA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS MURIEL DINA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS NAOLYN SOLO EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS NAOMI AVITA BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS NEIMAERE PAURO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS NELLY LODI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS NOELANI MAKINI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS NOMIKA TAPU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS PATRICK JUNIOR MAHIKI LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS PETER ANAMA EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS PHILEMON KERESEKA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS PRISCILLA PITA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS PUAL KAMUSU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS RAZI ROKOTO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS REBECAH HAZEL GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS RENUKA CRAYFORD EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS RITA LEO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ROBSON KADOSEKA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ROCHANSANGI SAIGORO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ROLLAND AVITA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ROSIN BELAMA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ROZENA IVAN GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ROZEO TADI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SALOME KATOVAI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SCOTT LAISA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SELINA MERCY GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SINALEI KALALO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SINETA TASIN BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SITARU KATOVAI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SOPHIE DAUSABEA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS STEPHENE PEDRO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SUNNGRAH TOGOTO EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS SUSAN NGOAEKODURI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS TEISIA TUMURI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS WESLEY ALDRINE GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS WIGGINS RAMOSIU EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS WILLIAM TIOLO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS ZINIA TAKE BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College AJAY KIKO CORONATION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALI JUMINIKANA TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ALLAN JUNIOR TEKULU BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ANDRE MELTOBATU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ATKIN EDDIE HITU BULE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRITNEY KIKEDURI LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College CHARLEY VORE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLARAH TABAJAVA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College CLIFFORD GEORGE SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College CYNTHIA RAGAMUSA SUSUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College DAVID RATU KUNDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ELAI VOLOSI SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ELIZABETH TEKOKA WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ELLEN KULO PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ESTHER CLIRE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College EVANIS KASA LAVINTA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College FELIX MASON OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College FLEIN TOME VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College FLORIMA VINCE SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College FREDA VINEGI MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College HADI KUMA CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ISAAC IUDY MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College IULAH QILAVISU LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JABIN KORABULE MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JENNA TOVAMALI PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JIMAEMA ALENIA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JOHN MAPELI PRATT KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JOHN VAKISI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JONATHAN ZAKELE PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JOSINA DEOMUPALA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JOY TIASI SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JULIANO MACKENZE NUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JUNIOR SUSU'U BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JUNIOR TANIVEKE RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College JUNITA LEOKANA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College KOLONITA BAURO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College LENCY SOKAQU MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College LESMA UTUNARU SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MADLENE BENNETT DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MALISHA RIGE SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MANALYN MALISA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MARK EFFENDI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MARYTINA QILA GAZA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MATILDAS CLERISA GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MELISA TELOKUMALA VURANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College MICHELLA MITAU MBOKONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College NEIZA MITAU MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College NERINDA IRO JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College NEROLYN AUTHER SHAMMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College NOREEN JOI MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College OJAY FAIRARI LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College PAULSEN SOKENI BOEBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College POTA DREYTON SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College RAVINDA ADA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ROBINSON TAPATA SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ROSS RAMESI RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ROSSY FINAU HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College SAMMY WILLIE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College SIVENIA ALU LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College TIANA KELLY LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College TRACY SONDRIA BOSE LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College TRISHA NGIRA NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College VANISA MUETITE LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College VESMO KIOPALA SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College WALE JEMUEL HIVA CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College WALENSIA OTOMAURA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College YOUNG SEMI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College ZACHARIAH TIANIA ELEOTEVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS AGNES DOREN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS AGNES JENVIVI BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ALICE VAIPIGE BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNA MINA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNA MINA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ANNE LUCYARA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRAEDSON ATA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRANSON JUNIOR GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BROWNLESS TOTU TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CATHERINE DURUBAGO JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CATHRINE MAO KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CHARLEEN BECKY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CLEMENT MARAU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CLEVIN HOLDI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CYNDRILLA MEIARA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CYNDRILLA SORUARA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DAISYLYN DIANOGU SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DANSTAN LESONAUL GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DELMAH RONA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DORA FILDA HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DORREN RILENCE GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS EDDISON MANGEL TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS EDWARD MILLAR SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ELENA GELLY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ELENA GELLY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ELVIS BAVA TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ESTHER CLARA TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ESTHER KOFAI GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GILBERT RARIAN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GISE FANE TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GISE FANE TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS GLENNIS VILLEN PERCH CHRISTIAN PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HAMPHREY MCDONALD GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HAROLD HARANI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HARRISON KEVIN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS HILDA BOLI BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS IAN HAROLD GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS INNY KOPURIA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JACINTA VEHE TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JAMES STEPHEN GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JAPHET HAMTAGI BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JASON FAGALAU GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JASON FAGALAU GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JEFFERY GABILI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOE TARINIU GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOHN PUNI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOHNLY CRISMA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOSCA GASEHEVA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOSCA GASEHEVA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOYCE LESTA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOYCELYN DONA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JUNIOR PAREKANA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JUNIOR RICHARD LENT PANATINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS KATTY CHOGE TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS LEANAU GASETHEGNA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS LINDRA HANNAH BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS LUSE LEPEPA NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS MARK WILSON TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS MICHAEL KELLY HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS NASON KROGAMANA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS NASON KROGAMANA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS NESTER MARY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS PADO ZEVA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS PATNEL KALE JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS PHILEMON TANHIMANA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RACKSTAN GENODI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS REUBENSON PULOSURA TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RICHARD HAILE GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RICHARD NARAMANA KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS ROFLYN DIVITA TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RUSSELLA PHILLISUS TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS SAM MONOGEHEDIA RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS SENCINALD GNOKRO KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS SMITH MARENCE BARASILE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS STEVEN KABITANA GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS TIMIUS WILMANU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS VAELINA MARION JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS VERONICA ANDRA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS VERTELYN GONUARA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS WILFRED VAKASO GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS WILSON TARI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS AEVY MAMADE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALFRED MOLI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALLADIN RAPU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALPHONES SUKULU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS AMELYN LEHU MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANDREW GOSUMAE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANDY DAU GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANGELLA MANGONA'ALA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANICA SALLY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ANNA MAELABU DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ASSANETH SIU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS AULINE BATANGASI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BERRY TAKWWAI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRENARD GWAO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRISAH OFE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CALEB MISIBINI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CAROLINE SAM GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CATHERINE ANIALISUKULU BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISS DELANY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISS LAUFUSI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRISTINA GILI'IA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS COLLIN SUDA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CONSTANCE TO'ONA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DAISY MELEANA FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DAVID NGILOGWARU BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DAVID TOME GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DIANA FILO TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DIANA SUAKEU FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS DORCAS MAESIABU GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS EDWARD ANISI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS EMMY SAFARII GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ENSLEY FUNI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ERICKSON DOINI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ESTHER MOLANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS FIONA OLIVE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS FRANCIS MAELUMA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS HAROLYN SAI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS HELLEN WALELOKA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS HILLARY TAEANIMAE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS HUGO TAKABIO GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS IREEN RISI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JACKSON GEGE NINA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JAMINA KOKOTI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JANET SAFI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JELIAN LAUNGEA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JOHN DAUBO GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JONATHAN GANITOLO DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JOSEPH WAINA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JOSEPHINE GWAOA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JOSIAH PETER GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JOVEN MOSES GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JOYLYN SANGO GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JULIANCY MAE TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JUNITA TO'OSIA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JUSTIN RISI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS KENNEDY JOLO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS KENNETH ROBO GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS LAVINTA LAGWATA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS LAWRENCE DADA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS LAWRENCE OGALI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MARY KOMENA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MARY SIOFA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MARY WALEILIA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MAXLY ISIKA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MAYBELYN BUMASI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS NANCY SANGO GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS NOELYN BATAGAU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ODILIA BAEBURI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PATTERSON HARRY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PAULINE SEDE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PETER BILLY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PHILIP DOIWALE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PHILISTUS MADLY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRICINTA MANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRIMO SAMO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRITUS JAMES ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS REBECCA MAKU GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS RICKY DALA'A GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS RODNEY WILLI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ROSEMARY MAEKIKI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS RUGARD GUANIA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS RYN MAUNIALA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SALOME GELI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SALOME TAOLO LAU VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SAMANTA IOVERY GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SERAH ENGO ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SHARON BABRA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS STALLON HIUA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS STEVEN RUSA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS TIMOTHY TASUA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS UNITY OLOSIA GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS VERONICA FAGURII FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS WENDY GENI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS ADISON HAGI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS AGUSTIN AFIA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS BEN DAU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS CASPER KAININI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS ELIAS BULA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS EMMA BILLY GWAIGEO PRIMARY