Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS GOLDIE HANO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS GREG GEO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS IRISH GEREA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JACKSON SIMONIS FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JACOB HANO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JOHN LEONARD GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS JOHN TALO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS MARGRETH OBII KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS MELODY MANUI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS NELSON SULU GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS PATHSON LIGIAO GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS RHODA BETTY FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS RUTHSON AMA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS STEPHANY KALU GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS STEVEN IA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS SUSAN HABERT KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS WILLIAM MOLI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS WILLIAM MURPHY GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS AKAU MAESUA NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ALDEN BILLY KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ALICK ANGA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ARATABU DAEFA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS BENTLEY MIKE KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS CHRIS OTA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS DOREEN GAGAME NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS EDDIE MAESUA NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ELIZAR JESICA KAFOLULAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ESTHER AFU GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS HINEL KONAINAO KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS INDY BEKEPIO KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JAD KWAIGA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JERRY RAMO MAGWESIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JOE MEKE MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JOHN SADE GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JOSEPH ISIOMEA KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JOY TANIA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JOYLYN GWALI GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JUNIOR ANGA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS JUNIOR FULAGA RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS KOELYN TOME NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS KUATA BETRA KAFOLULAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS LOVELYN JOHN GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS LOWINTER FENI NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS LUIBEU LUTA KAFOLULAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS MARY DONNY KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS MARY SADE GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS MCHENZY LESLEY GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS MILTON TISHANA NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS MODINA JEVALYN KAFOLULAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS NATASHA TANAI GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS NOELYN ADIASI RAMEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS NOELYN DEDE GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS RANCE FATAI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS RAYNEEAH BOB MAMASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS RAYNIC DEDE NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS ROSE TORI NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS RUTH REX GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS SAMANI FRANK RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS SAMSON DARA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS SAMSON TOFASI GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS STEPHANY LESLEY GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS STEPHEN SADE GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS TIMMY TOATA GWAUNASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS TIMOTHY GAMASI AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS VERONICA LUCIA TAKWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaunasu CHS WENDY BELO NIULENI PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS DELMAH KOBE TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS DENNIS ABA TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS DERLIN DEVELEN TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS ELLA DOANA GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS ELSIE TAEFONU GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS EVON SEMUKA GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS ILEEN JAMES TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS JANET MALO'OI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS JANETH MAETAFANUA GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS JOYCE LAMORIU GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS JULIAN LASIIMAE GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS MEVIS FOEA GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS RANDY MAE TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS REMINAH LASIIMAE GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS ROSE OIABU NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS RUTH BROWN GOUNABUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS STANTON FATAI NAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounabusu CHS WALEX LAUNGA MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ALICK MOSE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ALITHIA SARANA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ANDIE LULU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ANGELLA KONAIRARA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ANNA TABURI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS AUGUSTINE PALMER GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BASIL TALO ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BELINDA MALEFAKA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BEREL LADO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BRENDA WAESANGO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CAROLINE KINI TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CAROLINE MUMAE GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CATHY SANGO DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CHARLES LADOA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CYNCLARE NAKA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAISY MONICA FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DALSY KESO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DANNY OIKALI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVID RAMOTALAU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVID SIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVINIA BUARAFI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVIS KONAIRARA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS EDDIE MAESILIA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS EDWIN RAGA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ELIZABETH SIATA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ELLY MAXSOLO TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ERICK TOEA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ESMIE KUKUTE'E GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS FRED RIGO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS GLENDA MAMURII TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS GLORIA AFIRAMO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS GRACE ANGISISIU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS HAPPLYN HILLIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS HELLEN SIAMANI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS HUDSON SUALI TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JACKLYN KWARI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JACKSON AOFIA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JAMES RAMOTALAU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JERRY BULAI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JOHN BILLY FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JONATHAN MURITE'E GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JUDITH FALEA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JUNIOR ATKIN DALAUSIA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JUSTIN ALO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS JUSTUS JIMMY TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS LANCY IGINI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS LLINE KWAI TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS LUKE MASURA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS MANDAS OSIKALIA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS MARGARETH NAMOI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS MARTIN KWAI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS MARY SIUGALI ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS MENDY FIONA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS NAOMI TALA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS NATHAN DIDIMAE GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS NELLY TAFEMANU ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS NESTER IROFAKA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS OLIVER KONAIRARA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS PALMER DAU GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS PATRICIA ATA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS PAUL MAELAUA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS PERCY FILIOMEA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS PETER BAPO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS RACHEL SAM TOFE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ROCKSLY AOTE'E GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ROSE KO'OGELA TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ROSE KORAMO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ROSE OIMANI GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS SAMANTHA KONASI TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS SAMSON AITA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS SOLCHY AELO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS STEPHANY RIINA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS STEVEN MAE GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS SUSIE MAIKAO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS VILLIPINA LAUMANI TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS WILLIAM RAMOKOLOA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS WILLSON MANAOFA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS ALBERT SAMANI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS AMONY JAMES MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BETTY JOHN GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BETTY KESO GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BETTY TREVOR GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BILLY MADLYN NAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BUGA SENI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS CATHERINE BURAMAE GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS CHRISMA REBI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS DAVID KABOLO GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS DICKSON NGOTA GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS DOREN AFUNA GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS EDDIE TOME GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS EDNINA EMMANUEL GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS ELIZABETH AFOBORA HATODEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS EUNICE ALA RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS GEORGE DIME GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS GEORGE KALA GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS HARRIET KALUAE GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS HELLEN GWARAI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS HILDA TAFAI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS JACKSON SURI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS JANET KARO GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS JOHN ASHLEY GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS KAREN GO'O GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS KIM BEN TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS LUCY ASI KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS LUCY TAFEI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS MARGARET LUISA GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS MARTHA MAENA GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS MEVERLYN JOEL MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS NELSON DIME GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS PRICILLA LYNUS GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS RACHEAL PAUL GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS RAPHEAL SIMI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS SALOME HENRY GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS WILMA ABIGEL GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ALBERT IROGA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ALFRED LOBU HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CHARLES SAGULINE SADELINA HA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CHRISTOPHER KOKOE HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CLIFTON BAZIL SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS DORIS BAVA SADELINA HA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS FANNY KALENGALI NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS GIFT MEWA BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS HARPER TAVA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS IREEN TOLA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JAYLYN UPE HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN DATON SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN FREEMAN SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN MANEKIBO BOKOLONGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN MARK TABALOLO HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JOHN NGELEMANE SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS JUNIOR MANEMETO HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LIDNEY GALO TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LIONAL VIU SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LONITA KULEBE MARVIN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS LYDIA RITA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MARGARET TIVI BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MARTHA SAETA BONAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MARY KAGEA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MATHIAS TIASI HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MICHAEL MARAU HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MICHAEL MIVA SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS MURIEL LOGORIA HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS RACHEL NGINA HALAVO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ROSAH LIZAR SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS ROSELYN MEKU SILAS PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ALFRED HILLY SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ALISON JAGULU NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ANNALISA SHIRLY MICHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ARREN KETTY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS BEBENO SIKAUNI NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CALCY SUKULU HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CHAN VIKO HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CHRISNA TEDDY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS DALE KAPI ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS DJINO CHITE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS EDWARD LIAM BUI SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ELSIA SOBE HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ERICK HILTON HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ESTHER RECHECHLY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS GLEN DENAIL TUNI SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS GRACETER SUBO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS HILLY REVO JINO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ISAAC NAPATA MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS IULAH PRATT MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS JESMINE SUBO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS JOHN ALEX HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS JOSHUA HOPU HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS KATEIA ABIGAIL HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS KENNEDY CHITE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS LIAHLYN JAMES HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS LORISAH WILLIAM MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS MARGRETH BUSU HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS MEDEKE SONY NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS MISACH NAGOTO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS PITHIAS TUNI SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS SAERIN MAMAE ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS SELMA SAKULYN MICHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS STACY KEVE ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS TEKEA HAZEN MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS VATI STAETA SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WILLIE LUEKOLO PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WILSON VIEINA ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WISLY SIOPE HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS XASSER MELI HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ADSON RIUNGAGIOHA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ALISON JANCY MONOSURIMAU MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ANDISON TORAKASI MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BADLEY KERE TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BANABAS MOREA APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BELMA TUHAIKA RICO MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BILLY JACK ORIA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CAROL HARISI TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CATHY LAHEWAIAU TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CELESTINA KERETI MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CLEMENT WUSIAGIMU MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS COLLEN BEKA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DALPHY PHRONA HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DAVIDSON TARO TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DELINA HA'A ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DIVINE RIUNGAGIHAGA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DONBOSCO MURUSI TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DOROTHY RUNI NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ELIZABETH KATARO WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ESTHER KABASIGU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS FAITH WATE MA'ARAMOKENI MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS GLENDAH SUWATERIUA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS GRANDSON MAGU CHRIS MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS HELINA BEBE ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JACOB BARO WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JAYMINTAR TAMASI TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JEANY MAMU TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JEROYLN TEKUMARERE TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JERRY NEXLY TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JEVERLYN KAHUSU TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JOHN PATTERSON C. TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JONITHA SILIMALEFO HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JOSEPH TARAU SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS JOYCELYN HAGA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS KELLYSON TAWO APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS LAUREEN RONIHAGA WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS LISA PARATAHA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS LORRAH MAEMURINA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS LYNROSE TAPOSI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS MARY MAEMURUSIA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS MELINDA MARUGAU MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS MELVINA MAENA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS MILTA SURUNGAGIOHA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS MIRRIAM TARO TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS MURIEL O'OI PAMUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS NATALYN NAKUHINUA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS NELLIAS NUNUNA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS PAULSON WORI HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS POLARD MAEMUANA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS QUINTY TARO MAGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS RANDY PUA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS STALIN PUARI WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS VANISA KABWARE APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS ANABEL TIGOIKA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS ANDRE SAUEHA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS DALTON SADAGIKI MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS ITAI MOANA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS JAD TAU'ITANGI MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS JEMAH TEPUKE MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS LANITA PUASA'U HENUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS LYNDRY JOHN MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS RUATA MAMAPUA MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS SANYA TESANONGA HENUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS SUSSY TEGEA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS TIMOTHY TEIKA MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Henua CHS TINA TEAMAIKA MUGIBAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ALBERT ARAINIMA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS AMBIGAL KURUARAHA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS AMINA KENIAMASIA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANDERSON HOURAKA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANGELA HA'ATANIUWA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANGELLINA KETAI TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ANTHONY UNIHIONA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS CARLOS AITONATONA NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS CHRISTALYN MARATAHANA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DALCINIA PUKARIAMAE TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DENNIS HOURIA TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DONASIANO HITE'E TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DOROTHY RAMOITEI TARAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ETHEL PANIMOA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS FLORIAN KENIAPE HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS GABRIEL TARAIPO HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS GRACE SIRIKENI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS GRAVIS ERENA TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS JETHNA SUPISI TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS JOYLINE ARAKARI TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS JUDITH SURUPUA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS KAREEN RERENAIA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS KENNEDY RAPEIASI HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS LAWRENCE TAPA'AMAE TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MARION NOROKARI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MARY APUNIHUI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MARY TAURIHU TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MICAH KUMUA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MOSES WAENIRE HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS PAUL RUAIMAEI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS PETER WAIHIORO HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS PHILLISTAR UROKA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS RAYREEN IRUNAIA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ROVINA IAROPO HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS STAVINBEG RAUKAIHAU HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS THERESA SIWAHUI TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS WENDY ROPONAIA KARU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS ALLAN GILAI KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS BEVALYN SELMA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS BILLY BEREND IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS CATHRINA NUVUZU IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS CONSTANCE TINA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS DEBRAH VAVIN IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS FAYLEEN PUISASA JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS GRACE WILLIAM JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS GREMSON TORAU IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS HANSOL DIVE IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS HENSY DULUVURU IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS INOBE MANOVAKI JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS JACK KULEBE IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS JANEDEL MELISA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS JAYDEN ELISHA JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS JUANTER SOPALA KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS LEEMAN MATOA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS LINLEY ROSIANI KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS LISCAR HANE IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS LOURA ZINNIA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS MALISON GINA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS MELISA MINAO IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS MILSTA GAY IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS NANCY ZIALOQULA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS NELRISAH NELSON JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS NISHA POKA JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS NORAH PIQE IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS RENTA TAOLYN IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS RICHIE ANAK IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS RISCO SIKAJI IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS ROLLAMD JONATHAN JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS ROSMA SADINA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS ROSU KOEBULE JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS SEOLYN SALOE KAROKESA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS VELMA KOREVAVINI IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS VELODY LUPA IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ADRIAN MOLAKI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ALEX SIGOTO TICY KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ANDREW TOKE JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS BEN BAO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS BRIGHTLYN KELINOGU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS CAROLINE MAZELA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS CATHERINE OTHIDI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS CATHRINA KELISANA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DAMARIS CHRISMA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DAVID VUNAGI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DEMAS KILOMANA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DESTAR SKINERH GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS DOMINIC LONGA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS FANNY AUTHEGNA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS FRELYN GASETORE JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS FRIXSON TATASU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS GALSY PHILIP JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS GREG MEIMANA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS HARIS TEILA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS HARRIET SMITH TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS HELLEN MAVIS JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS HENRY KATO JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS HILSON VARIA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS IRISH MUMUHE GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS JAYLIN RUTH RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS JESEAN KAITU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS JOHN FALEA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS JOHN TEBAKA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS JUNIOR ALLEN JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS JUNIOR COMFORT JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS LEAH RIKO JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS LINCY BAVA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS MADLINE AUDENI TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS MALFET TRODIN JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS MANDRY BARI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS MELZAR GAVIRO JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS NELLY JENNY JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS RACHEL GASEGAO JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS RAYNICK AQUILA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ROSALYN AMINA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ROSANNA MARESTA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS STANNING TEARS JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS THESALYN HILDA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS THESALYN HOLARA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS UNICE HAVIDENI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS WENDY ELIZABETH VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS WILSON HAVIBROU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS ZIDANE VAGGIN TAMLAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS ***** IVAN BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS ADENCY FRANCIS RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS AVITA ALLAN JELLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS BIKEKANA MARAU VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS BIKOKANA WILLIAM VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CAMILLA LENTRY VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CARL HEMITY TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CASEY ROLAND VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CELMAH LESILYN MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CHARLINGCAH LEDIA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CHLOI RALPH TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CHRISPIN ROLLAND MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CLERAH RALPH SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS DELNISHA BERRY VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS DERTON GALO KATURASELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS DONRAY WHITNEY JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY S
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS EDWIN LADOMEA VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS ELDRIGE RENCE VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS EVERSON URAE KATURASELE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS HARINA MANOVAKI VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS HAWARD DELAY BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS HEWITT MICHAEL GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS JACINTA TAGOLO BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS JASON ISPAU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS JECOLYN GORA JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS JUNIOR ELIJAH RAEVA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS JUNIOR MAENA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS JUNIOR WICKHAM JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS JUNISHA PAKIVAI GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS KANE JEFTER PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS KEISY PABULU POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS KELLY GUANO VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS KEURI VIGA VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS KLRYRINA KIKOLO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS KOPULE ANDREW BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS LAENA VIURUA VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS LANISHA RORE PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS LAWRENCE NELSON JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS LAYTON BAKO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS LUITOZARU ATITAO VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS MACKILY LARVEST VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS MAGARETH TINA SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS MARIA RONOLD VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS MARIO HARTLEY VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS MELVINA SOKENI SASAMUNGA PRIMARY