Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TANELLE RIPO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SAMMY JUNIOR WONG KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College OWEN JOSEPH UBUNI GWOUNABUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NATALIE JULLIAN NEVE MONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SORENCE AMIKI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College XENA KAEFIA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College PHILIPHA NEISA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KIMMY VAEKUM BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRANDY TOSIKA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JIMMAH DAUDAU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CLAREEN TAISARA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BADDLY LUDAWANE GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DYLA GETE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HAZEL FILIGA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAN LILO JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHRIS DIAU GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KEVIN DONGA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College VANESSA VIGULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JUNELEYOMALAID ALANAD MA FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SHANYCE CHOW BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College EKINSON KIMASARU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RHONA MANI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RICHARD GORE GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TONIELLA KAFOLEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CECIL MANEAU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JEANIE TOZEN BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KERENHUPPUCH. M. POROAKI F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GLORIA BAIABE BELLONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRYDSON TIMOTHY GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MILSON MEDOKO VOZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SHERLAE SAMSON BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TIFFANY GOLOPITU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NITA TEKEHU BELLONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SAMADAO BESA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LORINA ALLEN BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAFFODIL BADE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College EVALEEN SERAY NGATULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JONY PULEVAGHI KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JIMSON RICKY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHRISHELDAH ANGIBAULO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NORLEENA HIVA KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LINDY TIGULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KISSIE ZONGA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MILTON SIO SIOTA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College REZANA MUSE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JUNIOR TOM NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RAYTENA ENRICK KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JIVEN TIMOTHY KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALMA TOFE TALAKALI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BECKY CHARLES PUZIVAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TANELLE RIPO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SAMMY JUNIOR WONG KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College OWEN JOSEPH UBUNI GWOUNABUSU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NATALIE JULLIAN NEVE MONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SORENCE AMIKI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College XENA KAEFIA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College PHILIPHA NEISA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KIMMY VAEKUM BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRANDY TOSIKA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JIMMAH DAUDAU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CLAREEN TAISARA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BADDLY LUDAWANE GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DYLA GETE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HAZEL FILIGA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAN LILO JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHRIS DIAU GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KEVIN DONGA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College VANESSA VIGULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JUNELEYOMALAID ALANAD MA FAUFANEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SHANYCE CHOW BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College EKINSON KIMASARU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RHONA MANI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RICHARD GORE GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TONIELLA KAFOLEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CECIL MANEAU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JEANIE TOZEN BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KERENHUPPUCH. M. POROAKI F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GLORIA BAIABE BELLONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRYDSON TIMOTHY GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MILSON MEDOKO VOZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SHERLAE SAMSON BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TIFFANY GOLOPITU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NITA TEKEHU BELLONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SAMADAO BESA NAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LORINA ALLEN BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BIO BULE BULEHITE TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ROYCE WILSON BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RAYTON KEKE LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MESHACK VANA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RIINE TERUKA CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SONIA KWAIMANI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOY ETE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BEATO KABOLO TADEO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SALVATORE OIGA SADE GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DARLTON DARLANO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MALBRY SINA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SELESTINE SALE GWOUNATOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College WILLIAM SATU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RICCI TEGO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAMMIE NAPO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALWEN BEKALA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College STIADO SITU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALGY MEBUTA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DZUALI TOTOGI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College PAUL KAFA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAMIE MASA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DANNELLA DANIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MICHAEL PULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College OMALYN SAURONGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAYROL DRELLY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KIVEN EVOKANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAMES FAKATUPANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DUNCAN FOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SUSAN PATSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOY TAEMASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KENDRICK DAVID
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JESSICA SISIA WAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TATIANA TUTTY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MADGI BARORA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JERALY KOENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ALMOND YEHILOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MICKY JULIAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAY ALEX RUSSELL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVID MAVAEMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LORAL NALEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HENRY SIRIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College VARINAH JACKSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAVAN FULAGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SIVOSASI HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LISA AUTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARCOS MARK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ABUVAI CHARLES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College FRANCIS SULOBOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BREVINAH PAKIVAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KAMIRA SERAH SAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BESSIE JAULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARISHA AU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NORAH DONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ZINELLAH VOVO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CENNICK NGATULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GRALIN GRAHAM
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DAVIEN PITISOPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SUSAN WINNEX
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOYCE LYNMAREE YANOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NAMITA SILAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KERAYNAH INDIE FIRIBAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College SEAN PAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NICHOLA SIAPU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LEWELL KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LINMA BOILEANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LENS ERIC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LISA NGILOAIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College NATASHA MAEMARUKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JUNIOR MARTIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TINOHITU DESTINY PUGEMOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHOSEN CHERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College TIVONA CHERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College IRENE KEMUEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KAYLA RAY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LILLY MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College GEORGE WILLIAM ADLER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MAYEN WATSON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JAYSON SARDIUS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College LARISHA WANESIOFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MARY KUMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College KLIVATE ISAMATE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ARLINGTON MICHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College FLEE PELU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAFORD FERANIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CINSEN BONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College PENTANI TENDER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RUBY ARUAFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College JOHN KISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College ANNABELLE CURAYAG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College DRAYSON BERRY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College RAEL GABRIEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College HAMILTON SAMANI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BENJAMIN PULOMANA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NAMITA MOSES BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS YOUNG TAPUIYA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS DORINAH TARO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LINNET KOMOLO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS WENDY KAFO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BEN JATOBATU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS DENNY LONIE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NATHAN PUISASA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELTON ATALY KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LOTHIAN FLEMMING ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JARED ANDREW JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS PETER SIMON PEGOA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KENNIE AITOREA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALSON DENNY SUIA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDWIN JAMES BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS FRED JUNIOR SAEMANEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS SALOME JOY PALUSI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BASIL TAVAKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KAREN ENOCH BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELLKLYNNIE VOKIA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDWARD MARTIN NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KYLIE DARCY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS REDRICK LESTER BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALAGINE PETER BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LYNJON SURI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS WILLIAM MOK BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS GIRVAN LOLEMAE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BARDLEY LUDAWANE HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LYDENCE QELASO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JONES PATOVAKI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CHALTON EDDIE ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALFRED GORDON BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CATHY TALONIA MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AMBROSE SAUTEHI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JULIA LAWRENCE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDDIE LAKA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LANNINAH KAE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NARKO SISIOLO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LOANNE TAISARA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JOYCELYN SIONE JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS STELLA BUMAE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AJESTHNA VOA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JAMES FAKO OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALEX OLEKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BENJAMIN PULOMANA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NAMITA MOSES BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS YOUNG TAPUIYA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS DORINAH TARO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LINNET KOMOLO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS WENDY KAFO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BEN JATOBATU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS DENNY LONIE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NATHAN PUISASA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELTON ATALY KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LOTHIAN FLEMMING ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JARED ANDREW JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS PETER SIMON PEGOA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KENNIE AITOREA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALSON DENNY SUIA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDWIN JAMES BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS FRED JUNIOR SAEMANEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS SALOME JOY PALUSI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BASIL TAVAKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KAREN ENOCH BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELLKLYNNIE VOKIA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDWARD MARTIN NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KYLIE DARCY BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS REDRICK LESTER BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALAGINE PETER BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LYNJON SURI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS WILLIAM MOK BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS GIRVAN LOLEMAE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BARDLEY LUDAWANE HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LYDENCE QELASO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JONES PATOVAKI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CHALTON EDDIE ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALFRED GORDON BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CATHY TALONIA MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AMBROSE SAUTEHI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JULIA LAWRENCE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDDIE LAKA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LANNINAH KAE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NARKO SISIOLO BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LOANNE TAISARA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JOYCELYN SIONE JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS STELLA BUMAE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AJESTHNA VOA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JAMES FAKO OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALEX OLEKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELIZABETH GRIMA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS SOPHIA FRANK BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS MARTINA MASIALA PHILLIP BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS STEVEN KUTUKANA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS AMEI TEPUKE NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KARINA TIGULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NATASHA GALO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS WESLEY LIFIASI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LOLITA TEKOPO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS HARRISON RAHE NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JENDRO MARK TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS REENETTE RIZWOLD QOQONOK KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELISHA PITA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS SHARLEEN DAUSABEA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS SNDYER MIDIAN BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ALDINO SOLO BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS HAYDEN PIRI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DELMA SIMA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS AUBREY CHENIA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS LAYTON TELA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS STEFFINA SAHI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DENNIS SESE BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS RUFFINA BEDI BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ALVINA BEN BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JUNIOR MANILA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ANGELINA SAPU BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MELEVA CYRUS BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CAROLINE TANIANA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DALTON PANDAVISUA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ZANYCAH PIRI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS BETHANYA BOBOTU BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS SABRINA PETER BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS YEARLY SEI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MALINDA LOLOMA BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CORIN FRED BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS WENDY DARLTON BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CYROL LONY BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS MARILA MAENI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IMELDA LAUNIGO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS STARCYLYN MELISA PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ROWINA OWNA BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS ERISAH LUVI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JANESSAH KATI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DAMRI DENSION BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS IVY PALO BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS VANGELINA VAGALO NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS GRUMA MATHIAS BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS DONATION TANIMAURI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS JACK MINI BETIVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TAPETE NANTERA SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ALFREDA GELI PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS LILIBATA NEVELES RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOHN RENCE PALA VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS THOMAS JEDRICK BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BERETAS TAUMAREA BABANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS GRACETINA MAKIKO BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JEROL MAO SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS MURIEL QILABARI VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TREVIS RURITI VARESE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOHN MATO SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS DOLINA MARK SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NESTER LILIMALI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS PATRINCE KUSE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BENARD NIAB VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS YEODY PERIKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANMARIA SANTAMARA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANCIS PAGEPITU SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANNIE KERIAN BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHRISTIE AGATHA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FREDA LUCY SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JUNIOR LIPABELA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHIANTEE ANEKE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANCESS PIQENARU SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CORONETH ELVA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS GWENETH PARASOLE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TITIZI SOLOMON SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TONY TONAVANE VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS TIMOTHY FRAZER NAHU SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RICHARD ZABAI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAREN CLAY BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ZOVINA DANGAVAKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JECOLIA KORINI VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS MARIE CLAIRE ELCINA SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANK ZEBETH EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CARLPLAN NATHAN SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS SUNILA BETI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RICTOR JERRY KULE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS KENETTE SUA OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JOANITHA FELESTAS SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BRIALYN RIMALITA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS SISSY CHEONG VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS KENCE TOQAVA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS DENNIS DAGI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NOLESS YESTER SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS RONNETA ZITA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JAMICA PATIMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS HENKY HANSOL VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS PIJURORO MOKA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NEROLYN KIPITU VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS MARTHA WILSON BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS SAM BAEGA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS KIRA FIATABU BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ELIZABETH OTALEA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ROBINSON NGEDEOTA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS NASON KESO BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS WILSON ETE BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS JANET OLINA'ALA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS STANLEY SALE BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS JOHN ELIJAH BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS MAX FANEGA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS HILDAH MASIALA BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS RICKSON DELEMANI BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Binaulu CHS ETHEL MARY BINAULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LEVI HUGO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle EMMANUEL VERARUKA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVEN MANEKE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LOUIS KENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle TONY ILIKERA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle STEVEMAT RIQEO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle FRED OSIFELO FOURAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle PETER WALELIGELI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ROBERT TAKOSI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOSEPHAT BAPTIST TURA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LIAN NESTER MONOGARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle EMMANUEL ARAHA JOSEPH BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle KALISTO HOKARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ATKIN LONGATABU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHRISMA EVE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOSPHET TASA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle TREVOR NAITORO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle COLTON LUIASI TALO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABASS EFFENDI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle MCGARVEY MONOGARI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle FRANCIS JUNIOR LOBOI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABRAHAM KWAIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAPHINE TUFU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle STEPHEN RAZAK ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRADONLY LANDO SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle HAZEL TOVOA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JARET WAERAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLVONS TIA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JEROME WARIKAU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ALUTA GREG MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JAY HORIKA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle RUTH PWAUHEUKENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DOREEN MAELA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle HARRIET SAMO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTA ENATO’O BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle REI ANNA RUBOSA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle KATE GWAENA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRENA MOUSU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SANDRA NIUKWAI TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOYCELYN TITO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAISY KOMOLO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ANSLEM TAINAM ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRIDGET KANAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTER KATELYN SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CYNTHIA BRENDOLYN BAKO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle MICHAEL WAIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CINDY TEIRARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLOS ADOMEA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NEWTON VASUNI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LEVI HUGO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle EMMANUEL VERARUKA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVEN MANEKE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LOUIS KENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle TONY ILIKERA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle STEVEMAT RIQEO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle FRED OSIFELO FOURAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle PETER WALELIGELI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ROBERT TAKOSI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOSEPHAT BAPTIST TURA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LIAN NESTER MONOGARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle EMMANUEL ARAHA JOSEPH BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle KALISTO HOKARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ATKIN LONGATABU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHRISMA EVE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOSPHET TASA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle TREVOR NAITORO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle COLTON LUIASI TALO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABASS EFFENDI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle MCGARVEY MONOGARI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle FRANCIS JUNIOR LOBOI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ABRAHAM KWAIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAPHINE TUFU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle STEPHEN RAZAK ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRADONLY LANDO SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle HAZEL TOVOA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JARET WAERAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLVONS TIA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JEROME WARIKAU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ALUTA GREG MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JAY HORIKA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle RUTH PWAUHEUKENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DOREEN MAELA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle HARRIET SAMO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTA ENATO’O BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle REI ANNA RUBOSA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle KATE GWAENA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRENA MOUSU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SANDRA NIUKWAI TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOYCELYN TITO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAISY KOMOLO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ANSLEM TAINAM ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRIDGET KANAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTER KATELYN SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CYNTHIA BRENDOLYN BAKO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle MICHAEL WAIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CINDY TEIRARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLOS ADOMEA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NEWTON VASUNI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle GRACE SOVINO PASO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SALOME NGUIBURI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LOGA MAFANE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle GEORGE OROHEREHANA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAMRIS MAHA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle GARY FAGG ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle MERWEN KILIMANI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NOELYN WATEITOHI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle WARREN CAMPBELL ODU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BERNADETTE SOEWANE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle AARON IDA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle WINNI RAVINAGO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOHN SURI BOSCO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle MARY DORAKENI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JAMES BULE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SWANSON KONOFILIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ILAINE IRIMAEANA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOHN LENT BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAMIAN MANI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLOS HANIRARA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BEVERLYN SAPI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ALISON KOHINI SU'U NSS