Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS BRENSLY FISHER YOUNG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRENT BOGESE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRENT BOGESE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BRENT DAEFA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRENT GLOSIA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () BRENT LAWRENCE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRENT LAWRENCE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRENT SAOKWA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS BRENTON KAVELE PIRAKAMAE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS BRENTON PAPAE BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS BRENTON TEMOA MOAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS BRESTER HAROLD HINAKOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS BRETANIA IEIMAO MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BREVILLE MOLI VURA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BREVINAH PAKIVAI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BREVONSTER ANALAU UHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BREYDON KEKE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BREYLIANA PITU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BRIALYN RIMALITA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BRIAN ADDISON VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS BRIAN AKIRA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BRIAN ARIKI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MATEMBO CHS BRIAN ATU MARONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BRIAN DANNY KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS BRIAN DIUKI SALAKANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BRIAN DIXON SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BRIAN DIXON SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRIAN DOLAKA YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS BRIAN DORA HUGO SA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BRIAN DOVU SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS BRIAN DUDDLEY BATOA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRIAN FENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRIAN FENI
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BRIAN GAPIGAPIA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRIAN GERE ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BRIAN HANA GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS BRIAN HE'APORA HARISI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS BRIAN HUDDY GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRIAN HURAINIMA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRIAN HURAINIMA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS BRIAN IRO SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS BRIAN JAVA TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BRIAN KALANI MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BRIAN KWAIFIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS BRIAN LEKEZOTO PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BRIAN MAEDOLA MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS BRIAN NAKUTAGI MARUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () BRIAN NELSON RAWAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRIAN NELSON RAWAKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRIAN OSIFELO JUNIOR ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRIAN OSIFELO JUNIOR ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS BRIAN OWENS PAU VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fulisango CHS BRIAN PETER FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () BRIAN RUKUMANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRIAN RUKUMANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRIAN RUKUMANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () BRIAN RUKUMANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BRIAN SAMSON
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BRIAN SASA KUMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS BRIAN SASA KUMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BRIAN SIA KWAIAFA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BRIAN SIA KWAIAFA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogho CHS BRIAN SOKABATU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS BRIAN SUITI BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BRIAN TALO BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BRIAN TALO BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS BRIAN TATA SARAWASI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BRIAN TONY ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRIAN TOTOANI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Brian USIMANU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Johns Nila CHS BRIANA CARDON TUHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS BRIANA RUBY LUI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BRIANA TAGINI KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BRIANLY GIFT KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BRIANNA MAEFANE FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS BRIANNA MAEFANE FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BRIANNE BEN ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BRIANSON AWA TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirakamae CHS BRIANTON VANAGOLOMO CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS BRICE POGHULA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BRIDGET ABANA MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BRIDGET ABANA MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua BRIDGET ALISON LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BRIDGET ANICA HIMANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRIDGET ANTHONIA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS BRIDGET BUFAFI DAUSABEA MT HOREB CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BRIDGET DAINA NUKAMAMO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BRIDGET GARO TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRIDGET IMBE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRIDGET KANAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRIDGET KANAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BRIDGET KATE KOPURIA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRIDGET KETCHAL KUATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRIDGET KETCHAL KUATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRIDGET KETCHAL KUATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BRIDGET KETCHAL KUATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nariekeara CHS BRIDGET KOHIRAU NARIEKEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS BRIDGET KOUSUNA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS BRIDGET KOUSUNA WAIROKAI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BRIDGET LENTA DORA OTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS BRIDGET LEPOGALIA SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRIDGET LOVOLI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRIDGET LOVOLI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BRIDGET MAESULIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mona CHS BRIDGET MELEU MAMINEO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS BRIDGET MONOGEHEGNA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BRIDGET OFATA SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS BRIDGET PUF MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS BRIDGET SASA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRIDGET SIFOBURI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRIDGET TANAI GWAIDINGALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visale CHS BRIDGET TAVUA VISALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS BRIDGET TAWOPI TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS BRIDGET VAOLEA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Bridgette GEREA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BRIDNEY HELO PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS BRIDTHNEY MARUMU TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College BRIGET MAEVALYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vatilau CHS BRIGET TANIA NAGOTANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS BRIGET TELICIA TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS BRIGETTE MAMAENA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS BRIGGETTE KAI HOU AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRIGHT IREEN MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BRIGHT LOTI PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College BRIGHT LOTI PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS BRIGHT NGANGALE YANDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BRIGHTLY SEITAOVIA LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS BRIGHTLYN KELINOGU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS BRIGILYN QILAKORISI MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College BRILLIAN GATHOLYN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS BRINA VAILINARU OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS BRINCELEE BROOK VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS BRINCELEE BROOK VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Walo CHS BRINE ALULU FO'ONDO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRISAH OFE GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS BRISTON INDU RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS BRITLYN MANEKAJI KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College BRITNEY KIKEDURI LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS BRITNEY KIRIVAOA BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS BRITNEY MWARURUIHA'A WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS BRITNEY TOAKI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nitauhi CHS BRITNEY WATE KARU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS BRITON GESENI MBOENI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS BRITTANY LAUMAKEO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BRITTEN SOLODAO LILURA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BASIC MARITIME STUDIES Britten TOLOSULIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRIYANA BUKA ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BRIZETH ARUAMANE MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS BRODINO GERRY TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BRONELAH TARA TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BRONIA EIRESIA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS BRONLY HENCE BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS BRONSON BEN NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRONSON TEILO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BRONWIN ONEI NGONIHAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BRONWIN ONEI NGONIHAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS BRONWYN KILAMU
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BRONYWYN AMASIA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BRONYWYN AMASIA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS BRONZLY BAKO ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS BROOKLYN WATSON MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Brouana KARIHANUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BROWN HOUNAMO MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BROWN HOUNAMO MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BROWN LOSIMANU MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS BROWN MANEOTOA MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS BROWN RADDY POITETE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS BROWN RADDY POITETE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS BROWN SUTARIKAU WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS BROWN TERRY SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT PATTESON HIGH BROWN VAIKE VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BROWNLESS TOTU TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TOURISM STUDIES Brownwin LUWI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS BRUNO BAURA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS BRUNO GEGEU FOUBABA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BRUNO HUKA KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS BRUNO IRO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Bruno TESI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRYAN CURAYAG BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS BRYAN MANIADALO ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRYAN TOLOKA WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRYAN TOLOKA WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRYAN TOLOKA WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRYAN WAPARA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRYAN WAPARA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRYAN WAPARA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRYAN WAPARA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BRYAN WEVO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS BRYAN WEVO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BRYANDEN TARA SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sibila CHS BRYDON CONSOL SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRYDSON TIMOTHY GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRYDSON TIMOTHY GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS BRYNITA DOLAIANO
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Bubungu Victoria St Stephen Pamua
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS BUD HIRO ASHLEY KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BUGA JABIN ONELAFA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS BUGA SENI GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Bugoro Daniel Bishop Epalle
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS BUIRA NOELIVER
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS F7 Arts Buka Dian Everlyn St Nicholas
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Arts Bule Leonard Vonunu
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BULEHITE RUNIMETU BURUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Goldie College F7 Science Bulehite Toshiyuki Betikama
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS BULYDINA NGASI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS BUMAIA KELLYN ONELAFA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BUNGUTIA HUDSON MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS BUNGUTIA HUDSON MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS BUNGUTIA HUDSON MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS BUNGUTIA HUDSON MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College BURNS BULUA FUO'O SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BURNS MAELASI SURI PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS BURNS MAELASI SURI PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BURNS RAY NATE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BURNS RAY NATE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BUSU ROYAL OLAVAE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT White River CHS F7 Arts Butala Alison King George Sixth
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI BWEITU TION BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BYAN HILLY ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BYAN HILLY ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BYAN HILLY ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High BYAN HILLY ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS BYRNE CATHY SAMANI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS BYROM VATORA KATUPIKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CAELY ROSE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS CAIN MA'AIKENI MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CAINSON TATAHU AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CALCY SUKULU HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT Betikama F7 Science Caleb Joshua King George Sixth
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CALEB LOLOMA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CALEB LOLOMA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CALEB MALAKAE OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CALEB MISIBINI GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CALEB NABEN
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CALEB RAMO KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CALEB RAMO KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CALEB WAIARAHA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CALEB WAIHUNU KIU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CALEB WAIHUNU KIU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CALEMA HAPI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CALEMA HAPI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CALFORD PITAMAMA KOLOKOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CALFREY IPABELA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS CALILOS TANAKESA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CALINTON HARIWAITAKA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS CALISTER HAPAIA MASUPA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CALISTUS OBRIAN ST JOHNS NILA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CALISTUS SIRINIMA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CALMATE WAI RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CALMATE WAI RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waita CHS CALMAX HAGA WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua CALMAX WANE MAROU BAY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS CALOS FILOISI KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS CALSON KOKOPE MASUPA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CALSY VENDITH SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CALTON ABE GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CALTON BATAIFAI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS CALTON KITO NAMUGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College CALTON RUNIALO NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CALTON SIMON CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CALTON SIMON CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CALTON SIMON CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CALTON SIMON CHAPURIA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CALTON TATARI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CALTON TATARI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS CALVERT KOLI CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CALVICK KORUHUNA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CALVIN AIDAUA OLOMBURI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT FM Campbell CHS CALVIN KARIA RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CALVIN KONOFILIA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CALVIN OHASIO KIU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CALVIN OPAKA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buri CHS CALVIN POGEBATU TITIANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS CALVIN REXTEANI NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbita'ama CHS CALVIN SANGAFANUA MBITA'AMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () CALVIN SASOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CALVIN SASOGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CALVIN SUKAI KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CALVIN TERENCE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CALVIN WAORISISURIA HAUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CALWICK ZAMA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS CALWIN JONATHAN LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CALWIN MICHAEL ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CALWIN MICHAEL ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS CALWIN NAPTHALIE TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua CALWIN PUA NANGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CALWYN KAITU'U WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CALWYN KAITU'U WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS CAMELLITAH KAMAKANGI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CAMERON JULES LONGU KAOKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS CAMERON KEMAKANGI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CAMERON LOUIS TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CAMERON LOUIS TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CAMILLA LENTRY VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CANCY TAKI POSARAE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CANDICE BOURO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CANDICE BOURO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adv College CANDY POLEITA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wagina CHS CANON ROBUSI WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS CARDIMAH FRED TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CARENCE RAMO ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARESS TARA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARESS TARA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CARETH DIANA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CAREY AGOSI F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waita CHS CARHILL KOKE WAITA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CARINA MASI MAKARUKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CARISSA SOTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rarumana CHS CARITA QORA RARUMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wairokai CHS CARL CHANIEL TAHI WAIROKAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CARL HEMITY TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS CARL RUBENHOOD SAEKY BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CARLA CHERRY BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CARLEEN ABE ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CARLEEN LAITY KUKELE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CARLEEN LAITY KUKELE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS CARLEN NOLLEN TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CARLENDRA SALE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CARLESLEE ABATA RINGI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manawai CHS CARLFORD WAIKOU MANAWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLISLYN SEKANAVA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLISLYN SEKANAVA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLISLYN SEKANAVA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLISLYN SEKANAVA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CARLNETH LIZADURI BAMBU NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CARLNETH LIZADURI BAMBU NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mboeni CHS CARLON GABRIEL ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLOS ADOMEA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLOS ADOMEA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS CARLOS AITONATONA NAORUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CARLOS ARAHAITARO ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lunga CHS CARLOS GII NGUVIA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS HAKOME WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS HAKOME WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS HAKOME WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS HAKOME WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS HAKOME WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLOS HANIRARA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CARLOS HARDLY ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CARLOS HARDLY ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua CARLOS KOPSY MEABIR SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CARLOS MAESUA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CARLOS MAESUA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS CARLOS MAQATAKANA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS MEWA MONENE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS MEWA MONENE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CARLOS MEWA MONENE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College CARLOS NGATULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CARLOS PRIMO SADE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CARLOS RAMSI GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CARLOS RENCE YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CARLOS RINGITA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CARLOS RINGITA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CARLOS RINGITA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CARLOS RINGITA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT PATTESON HIGH CARLOS ROPOE TANIASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS CARLOS SABO NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () CARLOS SURA'AU RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CARLOS SURA'AU RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS CARLOS TEIKAGEI VANUA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS CARLOS TEISIRERE RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CARLOS TIGULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CARLOS TIGULU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CARLOS WALEMAE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CARLOS WALEMAE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CARLOSON ADOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CARLPLAN NATHAN SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS CARLSON ASA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CARLSON GAGO CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS CARLSON RAY SANAU NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CARLSON SAKOBA SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS CARLSTA SONTOGHA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS CARLTON EVOPIO MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CARLTON GHABU VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLVONS TIA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLVONS TIA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CARLY TANATARU PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CARLYN ESTHER SOASOPA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CARLYN ESTHER SOASOPA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CARLYN ESTHER SOASOPA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CARLYN ESTHER SOASOPA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panarui CHS CARLYN PITAPAPA PANARUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CARLYN ULENAVA VOZA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nukufero CHS CARO CRIMINA HAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbitaáma CHS CAROD IDUMAE LOINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CAROL DALA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CAROL HARISI TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CAROL TATALIOLA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CAROLE FALOAMAE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CAROLE FALOAMAE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CAROLINE AQUVURU SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS CAROLINE DEREK RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CAROLINE HAU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CAROLINE HOUANIPATA KIU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CAROLINE HOUANIPATA KIU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CAROLINE KINI TRINITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CAROLINE MABANTY KEARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CAROLINE MADALENA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS CAROLINE MAENA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS CAROLINE MAZELA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CAROLINE MUMAE GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Caroline NADU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CAROLINE POLOSO SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CAROLINE SAM GWAIDINALE PRIIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CAROLINE SULUKI TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CAROLINE TAFIA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CAROLINE TAFIA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CAROLINE TAFIA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CAROLINE TAFIALA SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CAROLINE TAFIALA SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CAROLINE TAFIALA SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CAROLINE TAFIALA SULUFOLOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS CAROLINE TAMULA VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betivatu CHS CAROLINE TANIANA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS CAROLINE TAUASI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS CAROLINE TUDUGUANA NGARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sidoko CHS CAROLINE TULIA SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS () CAROLINE UNA TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS CAROLINE UNA TAKWA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF TRAVEL AND TOURS Caroline VANE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Caroline VANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CAROLYN AGHI LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS CAROLYN GENIANISIA OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS CAROLYN GENIANISIA OGOU CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Carolyn MAONAIA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CAROLYN TAKOLINA VISENA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CAROLYN TANONA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CAROLYN TANONA ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CAROLYN VALAKA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College CAROLYN VALAKA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CAROLYN VALAKA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Goldie College () CAROLYN VALAKA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS CARREN NELLY BUBUKOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARSLEY CHEKA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARSLEY CHEKA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS CARSON CHAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Eleoteve CHS CARSON NAAMAN JAMBOREE SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CARSON PETER BAEROKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS CARTRINAH ROYKASA LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CASEY BOSAMATA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CASEY BOSAMATA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CASEY ROLAND VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS CASIMIRO SUDA BUMA BAOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASLEY TAFIROBO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASLEY TAFIROBO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASLEY TAFIROBO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASLEY TAFIROBO ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CASPER JUNIOR CHITE MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS CASPER KAININI GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CASPER QWAUSIKI TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CASPER QWAUSIKI TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CASPER QWAUSIKI TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CASPER SADE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS CASPER TAFALE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS CASPER TAFALE SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS CASPER WALE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Justus Ganifiri CHS CASSANDRA ABURI RATE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CASSANDRA ADOMEA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASSANDRA HO'ASI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASSANDRA HO'ASI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASSANDRA HO'ASI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASSANDRA HO'ASI ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASSANDRA KOMEHA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CASSANDRA KOMEHA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CASSANDRA MACFARLLEN JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CASSANDRA MACFARLLEN JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CASSEY DALSON HONIWALA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CASTRO RHODY PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CASTRO RHODY PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATFRINAH TA'ASI LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CATFRINAH TA'ASI LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATFRINAH TA'ASI LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CATFRINAH TA'ASI LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATFRINAH TA'ASI LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CATFRINAH TA'ASI LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS CATHA GORGE KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS CATHERIN HAGESI SALISAPA PRIMARY