Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS BEBENO SIKAUNI NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS MARK TEFA'ADI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS FREDSON LAUMAOMA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JACINTA TAROAPU MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala ROSELYN BUAMANE DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JACINTA DAROMAE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS HAWKINS LIAM WATE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MELINDA FRAZER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS OTHNEL HOASIMAE ROHINARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS TANIA TAKILA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHARLES BOLANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS KATTY CHOGE TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS PHILIP RAROVIA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CROCKER TONY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS PATRICK HAROL KERE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ROBERT FONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS KINGSLY HENRY RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS TOMMY PIKISA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS NESTER LILIMALI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS NELSON MANDELLA MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS PHILLISTAR UROKA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS JUNIOR WISI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS LAVINIA TATO SITINE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRISMA LOLONGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS FRANCIS LOHE PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS RAYMON BENDLY KOLOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS NATALI STELLA GANA SOGOTIWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS NATHAN BELO KORIOVUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HENZFORD KAPUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS BRENDA TOVONGO SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS DIANA SAMOKA OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS LORINA SOUKIDIA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS JOHN FORDY PORT ADAM PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS PAUL PILUSU TUTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LAWRENCIA KABAHIME MAKOHIGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS TALENA KASIAVA LOKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JESCAH LEUA MATAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHRIS JUNIOR ALEX PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GIBSON FAFALE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PAUL QALO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS GEROLYN DUGO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MORRIS PITAKAKA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS NEIZA TORAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DAVID TANGO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS JOHNSON JUNIOR LEVELA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS HAYDY KITOFU FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ISAAC NAPATA MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JOHN IMIU MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS REGINALD MA'ARA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS EDMOND TEREFANAMAE MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala ALEX BONA DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS RUTH TANGOMALAVU AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS INDIE MANEBOSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS LIAN AMANDA LUCAS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS WILLIE HOROWEI ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS AGGIE EFONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS SKYLA SOTO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JAMES STEPHEN GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS HOLYN LENT GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CATHERINE BOSAMATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JAPHET DIANGO MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JEBBIE IKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CENTINA FAKATAU RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JEFFERY FAIGA KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS PATRINCE KUSE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS SCOT WILFRED MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MOSES WAENIRE HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS BULYDINA NGASI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS AMANTHA FRANCIS TITINGE PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS RAYLINDA RAY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JENNY WAPIRA NAMUGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS SHEM KUBE NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS HUMPHERY HUNAIA RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LEROL HILU MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS EMMY ROSALYN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS CLIFTON VOTA ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS HERMIT PETRO OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS JENNIFER ANIKWAI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS MAGRET IRO PORT ADAM PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS BLAISE MANA VORUVORU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS PHILIP NOAH MAKOHIGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS WALE KYRIETINA BARI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JUNIOR ENOCH NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS MELVAH THERESA KULIAVA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOHN KWAIBAE DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS VANILLA MEHO VANE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MONICA LAUMAKA LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS LEBAN PITANAPI PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHIRLEEN SURUMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS LAVINIA ZONGA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS BASIL MELE NIPIMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ARROMA LONGOBAEA FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS GLEN DENAIL TUNI SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS NAZERLYN BUANIOFA MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS TOM TITUS BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS LOGAN KARITO'OANA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala ROBERT M. MATEKOLO DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GIDEON SAVUA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ZELVINA ANDRESEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JUNIOR KAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MARGARET AUGA AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS LEANNE KUTAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS THELMA LEGAHILE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS PATNEL KALE JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ANTHONY KAME MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College LUISA TEMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS PAUL HERMAN MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS HENDRY A RAMOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS DAVINIA TANAQUANA POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS RODNEY MOSES KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS BENARD NIAB VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MAIKA SISIGA FALAMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS JETHNA SUPISI TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS FREDA KWALI SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS JOANA TORI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS DAVID OTE'E
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ELIZABETH KALA WARONIHOU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS DRUCILLA LIKORANA NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS EZRA QURONGIA RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS ZHANE SIMEON BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS DANIEL RASU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS JANET CYREEN SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS LIZA JACK OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MOSES FILIGENI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS CONLEY CESPHAS NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS SIONE BELA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BELTON KOKE SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BERNARD STENCY NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS PATRICK DENSON PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS ALISON TOME PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PATRICIA WAGI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GWENCY QUA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HARRY TRANSFIG MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS SION QORUSU PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ROSE DOLA ALAWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DROWMAN TIRO BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CLAYTON KOROA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS CHRIS TATALIOLA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CHRISNA TEDDY HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CLERINE FOLIUSIA MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS SAERUS DEVE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS BRANDLY LOUMIA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala JASON DICKMANE DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ALEX NGASIVIA LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS SARAH KOKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS HARRIET FANIALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JOANNA DAVID ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JELMINAH KASILEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALIAN GONZALY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS IAN HAROLD GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS STANLEY MANEKOTI DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHRISTINA KALUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS PAUL FRANCIS MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS SALOME BETTY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS ROSEVITA PATATUTI RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ELLEN MOSES BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS YEODY PERIKI SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ROSSANA JARETTEE TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS AMINA KENIAMASIA HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS MARY AILA USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS ANGELISH TUZAKANA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALDRIN TIMMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS DAVILYN ROBERTA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS MICALLE QOLONI KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS HAMILTON KEREAU RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS RAYMOND KEZA BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ZAMILA SEMANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS RONLEY VODA SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS JOHN FISANGO OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS FRANCIS MARK BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS KATE LAE PORT ADAM PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS VADAM MIASO POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS MORRISON KEIPO RARAHOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS BENCITA TEUIRIA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS HARRISON JOSIAH MBALASUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JESSICA ANIKA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CHRIS RIANGI DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SIOPE ZAMA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS RAEN BOLA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS VIOLA DALIVAVINI PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MATILDA MANEBOSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS AGIVETA VEIME BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS DAVISH RONCY MELIRVLA MAMINEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS PHILISTUS LAUTA PANATINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS MEDEKE SONY NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS NANCY NAUTA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ROMEO UGAKA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS DONNY NANAMOAMAURI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Dala PHILIP BISA DALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JABRIS MANELUGU KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ROBERT TAMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS JENNY OLI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SAM AEKURU GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS MOSSES JEFF MAESIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS PETRO FANASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS VERONICA ANDRA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FRANCIS KATILY FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College ILEEN LEGU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JUNIOR ENEST MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JOSEPH HALUOHU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS JOSPHINE EIKERA GHATERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS ENNIE SAMO TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANMARIA SANTAMARA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS ALBERT INA GAOMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS JOYLINE ARAKARI TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS SUSAN AUMATA SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CHARLES NADO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JUNIOR PARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS SUSAN ARUBATA HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS FREDSON PITANAPI TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS HARATALARA SIDINI TAWARAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS MARION PATOVAKI BURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HILLARY AIPIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Susu CHS DARREN BEN BOLALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS MAEFAFIA SIU OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MORIS EDMOND DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS JESSICAH LAUHAA TAWARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS IUNA VUDUQUANA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ALDEN RAGE NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS DRINA KANAIKENI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS SHANIA DENMARK PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JOSEPH SIMON SIPIRIANO PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS JOYCELYN KIRA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS STAINTON TOME HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LIONEL DIKA BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS JOHN FRANCIS PITAKERE PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RONGO ELLEN SALINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS HARDON PORA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MICHAEL MAPOLU MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS FLORENCE LIKONA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS SAERIN MAMAE ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ROY MARAKA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS VINCENT JUNIOR BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS ROBERT NGEDO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS STEPHANIE OSINA VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS FLORENCE KOBACHOE AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS JAMES PHILIP PIRINGISAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MELINDA FOKOEALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SUSAN DAMU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JEMIMAH SUIOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS SIRETA HAKANOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS RICHARD HAILE GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS ABALYN VERONICA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College JOSHUA RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CYNTHIA RIPIAPU MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS ROMEESH IVUPITU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS GREEMA QILA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS CELAB FAIAU KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FRANCIS PAGEPITU SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS MERELYN KINIU MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS MARY TAURIHU TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS LINFER KOKI SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS MARTHA PUKATAVE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SKIMA BEHULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ROSINTA DONGA MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS GLADYNA PITAPAPA SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CHARLES WEGU RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JESSE BENSON MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CONSTANCE MAEFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MARIAN WATSON SIMAGE AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS LAWRENCE GREIG OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS AUGUSTINE FOINIMA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS STELLA JOHNSON NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS MICKLY PITA POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS ROSE IREEN KETARA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS JOSHUA YAIWAN NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS ANSLAM DOKE NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHARLES THERON PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BRIDGET MAESULIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LOREEN TAO MAESIA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS WILLARDSON SOKEDI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS FRANNY SUMA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHERIN HUMUTAGI CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS STINE DIKA SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS FRANK PEEKE GAUWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS JOYCELYN UNA MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS DALE KAPI ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JULITA MAESUI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JANET SAMO DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS BRUNO IRO OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JASON PHILIP LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MEVALYN KONI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS WILSON ISU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS MONICA KOHOGONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS KEVIN RAMO MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS JESSICA FATANGASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MICHAEL HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOYCELYN DONA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS IRENE DIANOGU GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College LEANNA ROSCAL Y
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JOYCE MONICAH SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS REX SITE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS KETTY PADA RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS RITA MUSE ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS ANNIE KERIAN BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS BRENDAN KIMITORA TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS PAUL RUAIMAEI HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ELIZABETH KASI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS EMILY DONUA MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS LOUISE GAFUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JACINTA NANAU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS RAYBON RAOKISA CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS PHILOMINA RIIMANU TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS BABRA LEEDON MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS VINCENT KANAINIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JULIO BATISTA AIHUNU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS KELVIN NEWTON IMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS WARREN GILOIA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS P. CLIVERT IRO WALANDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS JIULENCE QILAPADE POLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS PAULINE KATOTO AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CHRISTINE TANDA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS GARNET KOLUVIA NGALIBIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS KIMU TANGO TENAVATU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS BEN ALASIA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ASHLEY WICKHAM KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HILSON SABO NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS ELIZABETH MANA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JEWEL RODIE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS FREDDY EVENS KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS MATHEW RAPOLA MARONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ROBERT SIRUI MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS LORISAH WILLIAM MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CHRISMA IABATA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS WILLIE MODARII GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS JEREMY TOPA'ANA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS AGNES RONGONI NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOYCELYN AQOLE AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS D. ANTHONIO KALIUAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS SHANEMAN ALFRED
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HELLEN WARIU ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHARLES JNR OLOKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS MARK AINITOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS JOHNLY CRISMA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS JEANEL ANNA ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MERIAN ANEA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS RICHARD CURTHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS JEREMIAH ALLEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS PRINCE VIAULI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS STEVEN TABA OKWALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHRISTIE AGATHA SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CAROLINE SULUKI TOUMOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS ETHEL PANIMOA TAWANAORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS DEMAX OFOKWAI SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS THERESA MARY MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS MARGARET MANEBONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS GRACELYN TEKU PIRUPIRU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS JOHN BAKO POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS PAMELA KAGAPU RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LYLRIC TUTI MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS HEYDEN HAGELA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS WASHING GEORGE HAGA TAWARAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS PETER EDDIE OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS CLOTILDA BATAI SIKWA BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS CARLSON RAY SANAU NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS ROSALYN SOLEVAVINI PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LOVELYN KABA'A RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS AUBREY MAERE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS KELYN MANEPATHEGE ADEADE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS JOHN GORDON PAPANGU PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS NOELLA ATAKO DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS FREDA ROVE VIANA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JINA DELSIE DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS STEVEN MAIO WAGINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEPHEN ATOKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS JOY MICHELLE KOLOALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS SUZIE BELDEN TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ISAAC ENOKE MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS ANNALISA SHIRLY MICHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS SADDIE SUTIKA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JARED LAFEA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS RONNY HOA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DALCY SEPHA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOYLYN BOSAMETE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS ANNA STACIA LABU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS REBECCA IRO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRISTINA KELEMA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS SHANE MAEOHU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS HENRY LUIRAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS DORREN RILENCE GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS EDDIE MILSON HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RACHEL NATALIA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JUNIOR ALBERETO NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS GYLENDAR MAPURU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHARLION MASON RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BARBRA SULUBASI TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS FREDA LUCY SUPATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS RACHEL NUKA HARAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS DENNIS HOURIA TA'ARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS ESTHER KASI USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS LEVINSON MEKE MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS ALEX FATA'EA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS RACHEL MONA MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS RESELYN QULA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ALISON KAKEWE RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS JOJO RARA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS LINGE FLORIDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JOYCE SHEBA KARIBONGI MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CYNTHIA ELSON OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS MARKLYN DAOLOMAE BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS YANXLEY ILALA TAWARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS NICKSON QALOSUA PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS BRENDA KAWIMANA NAGAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS SALMA ALU NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS SERAH KITHA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS NAEREEN LETSINA TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS PALMER DORA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUNIOR WAKIO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS REBECCA ADLINA ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MADALYN QOPU PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DOMINIC JAMES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MATRINA PHINA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS NGATORO TUMURI TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS ULEEN RAFE MADALUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS SELMA SAKULYN MICHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS JOBERT TOTOREA MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS SAMSON ILALA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS OWEN KWAIFI OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JOSEPH CHOHONIMATE SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS LINTER KISAI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS NAIJAYLYN LOGARATHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS CHRISTOPHER SAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS PATRICK AU'U MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS NOELYN GRACE TAEFIRUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS DYLAN BATTELLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS BRAEDSON ATA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS FLORA DIKA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS PETRAH FRANCINA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS DEVIS MATEBOLA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS THOMPSON LEDAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHOLYN AFU RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS WILFRED OTANGALI KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS JUNIOR LIPABELA VONUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS FREEMAN REKOI MALEAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS KENNEDY RAPEIASI HUNANAWA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS JEVERLYN KALISTO SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS NICOLE KIMBERLY NAEZON MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS SAMMY NUKURAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JACKLYN RAHA F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS DELWIN SERALITE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MALACHAI HARIOHA RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS HORACE LEKAR MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS ALFORD KIRIORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JUNIOR FRANCIS NGERE MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS MICHAEL ABURII OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS RHODA BIBIMAURI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS FLODY LEVI NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS LINMA QILADUDULU NABUSASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS LINCIA SERAH HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS ANNALIZY KIVA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JENNY MALOSI SALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SHAERIN MANEKUMA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS RHODA SARINA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS DESTINY DAGA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CALVIN TERENCE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS DALTON TORA'ATA TORAHURUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SORUPIQUE LIV MASAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SANDRA TORI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Titiana CHS WATSON HATI TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS BELINDA UMAKI ULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS WISLY SIOPE HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS ZIDANE OFOMAURI MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS JUNIOR FEKE DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Olumburi CHS GAYSAR TASULA OLOMBURI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ZANINAH TETONGA VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS HARRISON MANEBOSA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamlan CHS R. PAULSEN FAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Naha CHS NEYRINTA GAMASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ALPHONSE WALE ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CARLOSON ADOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS JANET MAKATAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS WILSON TARI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welcman Palmer CHS MIDIAN LOHLADI MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DORRIS JESMINA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS STEPHANY VALERIA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS HELLEN OTOARARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS JENES JAMES ONLY RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BEVERLYN JERRY ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHIANTEE ANEKE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS EMMALYN MASE ALEANG PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Hunanawa CHS RAYREEN IRUNAIA HAUTAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS HENRY MANGI SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS TANISHA RAPO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS JACK JOHN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS DICKSON BWAGI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Josephs Moli CHS GREATER MINEVAVINI NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS WALTON WAOPWARAHA MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buri CHS LEBE IJUKERA MONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS FREGAN LULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS FRANK ANDERSON KUKU F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS FREDA MODESI OGOU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS EDDIE BIBIMAURI BAUNANI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaro CHS MELINDA HOU NEW VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Papara CHS BODLY ZALESARU PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS JULIA RUTH KAHUI HUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS GEORGE CHRIS VASARO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JULIO GENI NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS SAMUEL JESSY LAUKOLA PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS MALCOM JIMA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MILDRED TUKE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY