Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS MORGAN ALISTONE SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS NANATINA ENNIEL BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS NEMBER DENTY VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS NICK JUSTICE MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS PAULU METI VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS PHILASI ALEPAPA TUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS PIJAY TEAO VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS PRIMA JONATHAN VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS PRIMA TESAI VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS RELTON ALE VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS RICHARLYN ATUTALI SIDOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS RIEN METI VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS RINELLA BAMBU VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS ROUAN LIGO VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS ROZARIO MANOVAKI VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS SABENARU BESO BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS SAMINCA CHOKO SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS SERINA SILAS BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS SHAMINKA WARREN GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS STACEY NGILI PAPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS TALENA LEGHO BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS TONY FRED BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS TRAVIS LAGOBE MBOKONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS TRINAH ZALE RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS TYRON ANGELE SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS UNITA BAMBU VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS WRINET JOAB BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ALICE MARY DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ALTIAS MANI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BETHCY BAE TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BETHSY MAELIABU DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BLAKE AFUGA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS BRIAN KWAIFIA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS CHRIS NGOLI'I DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS CONSTANCE MADARI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS DINHO ABARI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ELLEN KO'OSILI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ELTON IROTA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS FAITH BASALE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS FLORENCE MASIA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS FLORY HILDA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS FRANCIS LUI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS HELLEN SELEA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS HILDA IRO KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ISHMAEL NIUALA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JAMES OTABURI DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JANET BISELA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JANET SIMON KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JESMY MADU KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOHN KOTOMAE TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOHN MARK MISITANA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOHN MARK SILIAU DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOHN ROBERT KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOHN SINA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOHN SULIFOA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOSEPH ANGA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JOYLYN TAI'I DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JUNIOR FAUGAGALO KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JUNIOR MICHAEL TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS JUNIOR RUBEN KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS LENA LUI KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS LESLIE BARRY LIDI TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS LIVINGSTONE NONGA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS MAGARET EETE KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS MAGARET JUNIA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS MARGARETH DEBIS KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS MARILYN ALISON DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS MARTIN MOSES TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS MARY FARII DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS NATI INIGA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS NELINDA SIGIFALE KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS NELSON TOLO'OTA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS PATSON SALE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS PETER FAFALE DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS PETER NOEL KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS RACHEL NGAI TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS ROLLAND RAMO KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS SAM OFAI KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS SELWYN DAU TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS STAILYN KAENI KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS STANLY SOPE KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS STEPHANIE MAOTA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS VALUSA RAMO KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS WALTER FADAUA KAKARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kakara CHS WILLIAM MAEDOLA DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS CATHERINE KARUGABA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS CHRISTINA NGINGIRO KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS CONSITA MARIE KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS DOROTHY LUISA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS EVANDA BUTO KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS FRANCESCA SIVILAGI KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS ILINE NAUSENI KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS JOHN PAI KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS KALISTO GIA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS MATHEW TUANIVALU KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS MAY LORINA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS MESALINDA TUVIKA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS MICHAEL DAIOHU KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS RAYMOND REXMAN PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS ROBERT ALICK KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS ROGER KALEA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS ROY SAVO KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS STEFFANIE KAMOA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS THERESIA MARIGE KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS AGIVETA VEIME BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ALLEN BAKO NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS AMOS CLIFTON KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ANNET OLE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS BILLY WAIKIRI KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS BRIDGET MONOGEHEGNA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CAELY ROSE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHARLES BAKO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHRISMA FOFOKO GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHRISTIAN SOTA HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CLEARA GAVO FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DAVID HAOLO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DAVID TANGO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DEBORAH GRIJA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DEVRISH MANETHENA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS DROWMAN TIRO BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ELIZABETH JUNE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ELRO ZAGHA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS FREDA NANAU KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS FREDDY EVENS KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS HARDON PORA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS JANET RORONU FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS JOY MICHELLE KOLOALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS JUNIOR FESTUS TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS KERIN VAHIA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS KOLSEA KIKOLO KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS LAVINIA ZONGA KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS LESLIE TABO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MALISTA AUSANIRA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MARTIN JIMMY KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MARY ALICE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MATRINA PHINA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS MISSION DOTHO FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS NATHANIEL PITU KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS NEIARA TA’AKE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS NESTER NOSE BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS RONNY DANSTAN KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS ROVIN MANETOALI KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SANDRA TORI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SENI SIKOAE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SEROTA HIROHAVI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SHELIN MANEDIKA BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS STINE DIKA SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS SUSAN DIAE KALENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS TUALYN MORIE TALIGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS UNITY HAZELYN KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS CLAYTON WANEHESIA TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS DANIEL DAPADAPA RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS DORAH BISI RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS GIFT KOVEKE RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS JAMES SOQEAVA RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS KENNEDY TANAPAPA RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS LAZARUS KALEVEKE TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS LOVELYN BARIKOBO RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS MARY NOSE JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS MARY VAIKO JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS MIKE KOVEKE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS NANCY QILADALA JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS PATSON NALO JENGUNU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS PAULINE QILAPUPUI RARAKISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Katupika CHS REBECCA KAMOTO TITIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS AGNES HANA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ALANTA HAITON IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ALEX ROCKSON VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ALSOP RAKENA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ANLY ROCKSON VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ANTONETTE BAEORO KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ARLPHY JERRY KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS AUDREY LORE MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS BANA ISOA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS BENARD RENCE KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS CARLTON EVOPIO MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS CLINTY ZOLE KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS DEKSLY VEKE KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS DELTRIMA ROVE MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS DIPSON ZAMA VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ELISON MICHAEL KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ELRISAH ROWEN KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ELVIS KAMERU MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS EMELLY BENON BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ESMAH OGA IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS EVAMALLY STEPHEN KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS EVENLY ELIJAH IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS FLEVIA MAILAGI KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS GLIMAH ANDY MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS GULADISE VICKY MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS HENRITA QULA PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS HENRY LOYD AU KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ISHMAEL TAVASI KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JASON SILAS VAVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JERENA PEVA KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JEROL ALEZAMA MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JESSICAH STANDISH JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JODY HICKSON KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JOHN NGASIA MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JOHN RENCE MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JOSREL BATES KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JOVINA RIZU KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JOYCE TOM KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JOYELLEN DENNIE KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS JUNIOR TITUS VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS KAQUARI PIALI KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS KELIS JIMMY VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS KEMUEL NAQU VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS KEVIN WALE KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS KOLETI EDDIE MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS LALLEN TAGOLO KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS LENOX KERA IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS LILLIAN GHABU VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS LIONEL KENNETH PITU MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS LISMA JIMMY KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS LORIMAH HAROLD VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS MADLYN MARERE JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS MAETIA KALUAE KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS MESIA BEN VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS MYLANTA GHOTOKERA IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS NATALYN MARK MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS NGODORO DILE VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS PENIKERA JACK KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS RACHEL GORA KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS RAVETALI JEFFREY BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS REEKAY RARA BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS RESINA GORA KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS REX VIGANA IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS RUHULA BUA VAOSAUSEPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS SABRINA KITSON VARU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS SARINA KOMEKE KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS SAU EVOPIO MENDINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS SEMALYN POSO NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS SENTELLA TUPELE KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS TEVESI BALE EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS TITUS PERTY IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS ULUBANGARA TAUKU KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS VIGA WINCH BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kaza CHS WELMAH JOHN KAZA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ALLEN MUTI TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ANDRENAH GASEKELI VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement CHARLES LINCE KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement DAVIS VINIA VATO KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement DIDRI LOLA KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement DINAH POSE KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement EDWIN MENA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement EMILY TALE ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ERNEST HIGHU KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ESTHER NOSE KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement FREEMOND KILITU KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement GEORGE WANETA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement HARDLEY MANABOLO KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement JANET NAILYN KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement JOHN TOTOVELE KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement JOYLINE ANISA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement JUNIOR GEREFO'OA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement KERINTA MARGARET KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement LEVI SIA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement LINCY EMA ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement LONSDALE MANASE KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement MALCOLM WALE KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement MARION ZUTI KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement MARTIN ODI KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement MARY ZAMURU KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement NATHANIEL MAURIASI KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement NICHOLAS PEOKO KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement NILIAN REDLEY TUMURORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ORILYN TOLYN KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement PATTESON TEPA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ROBERT RANDI LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement ROSELYN JANITA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement SERAH BETI ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement SHARON TRACY KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement SYRINE LAURA KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALICE FATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALSAHI ROSEPAT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BETTY WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BILLY THYRICH HOEFFER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS BRADEN GIPA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CARLOS EGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CAROLINE MAELASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CLERA UNU'UANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CYNCLAIR BIRAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DANJAY LULU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DAVIDSON TUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DOMINIC JAMES
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DYLAN LELAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ELNAH TIVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRED VINCENT VASAGI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS GEORGE AHIKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS GREG FA'ATAFA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HANNALEAH TAPIDAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HELLYSIR IROKIFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HILDA SAFINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HUDSON RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JAYLIAN LARNIELLA LIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JEVIS STENCY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JEWEL RODIE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JIMMY KORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JUNIOR KWAIMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JUNIOR SU'UMANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS KAURA KAYLAB
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LALLEN BIRISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LIANNIE DIKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MARTIN CALVIN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MATILDA MANEBOSA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MATTHEW WATEKARI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MELISSA HOUHOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MELITA LAZARUS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MICHAEL TOMMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MONROE ESTHER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS NAKITA JOANA AOFIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS NEIZA TORAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PATRICK KALELE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PAUL RICHARDSON NESEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PAULSON MAEAKU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PYUNG GUK CHEL BOKABULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RONALD UMAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RONGO ELLEN SALINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ROSE DOLA ALAWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ROSERAH NYRAH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RUTH KAPILUSO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RYAN GARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SAM ATHUR
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SEBASTINE TAMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHAMINE NARELLE ARATARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHERIN HUMUTAGI CHUNG WAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SHIRLEEN SURUMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SOPHIN KIORON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SORUPIQUE LIV MASAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SPENCER SEKEFONO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEPHEN ATOKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEVEN ALEKOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS STEWARD BAGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS VERONICA WATEHAHITAONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZIDEN BAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZINIA EASTHER
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ALYSHA PUIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FLOYD WASIMA'ASU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRANK HAWKINS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS FRED MANILA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JOHNSON DEKYI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LENCY TONGAPITI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MANOAH WANEROFEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MAYLEEN TALUPE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SAVITA CHRISMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ADRIAN MAENGINUA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALBERT ABA GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANDY TORILOFA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ANNA MISIALO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BENEDICT MAESUA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BESSY OLANFIU FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BEVERLY MANUI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CLOWY DIAU FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CONSTANCE HAGI FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DAISY GAUGELA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DANIEL MOLI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DELMA KABU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DELMA RIKWAI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DESMOND WEBO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DICKSON TAKAI FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS EDWIN EDDIE KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ELINA GWAITE'E FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS FESTO FUATO'O BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS FRANCIS KO'OFILI TABA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS GABRIEL KAULA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS GABRIEL RAMO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS GRAYSON MUDU TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS HUBERTSON RARAISALO FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JANET NAUMAI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JASPER TOME KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JAY SANTHY RAMO GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JAYDEN GONIA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JEFFSON SAMSON KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JELIX TAKI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JESSICAH BIULA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JONATHAN SELAGA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JORDAN RONGOMEA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JOSOPHIN LAKE KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JOYCELINE AGE GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JULIAN RONGOMEA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JULIE LAUKINI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JULYN SILARII KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUNIOR ALFRED FANASORO GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUNIOR ERIC LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUNIOR MOSES TEGEROBO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS KALA RAMO FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LEAH AEGA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LEAH MOETE'E BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LINLY ADAMS KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LODINA MAELIA FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LORETTA MANI TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LYNIA LAGWAI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MALBERRY BEN NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MALCOM UGALI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MALINDA IRO TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MANASSEH FRANK MABOTE'E FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MARION TUA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MARY SANGO LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MCLEAN BILLY KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MOSES RU'ULANGA TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MOSTIN FAKAIA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS NIGEL IDUFOOA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS RINAH KALU AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSE MARY HAGI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSELYN ALICK TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSELYN ARASI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSIE HAGAMANU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS RUBBIE FOX KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS RUTH BATAI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS SELSON LAUI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS SONIA LANISI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS STERLLIN OTO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS STEVEN MARA FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS SUSAN LA'A FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TAJEN SOGOTE'E TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TERRY MISIPOE AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TIMOTHY JUNIOR FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TIMOTHY NINO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS VERONICA AMOLA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS VERONICA JIMMY FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WATSON NIU FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WENDY SARE KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS WILSON ILALA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ABDUL ORAWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS AGNES OIRAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ALICE KALUFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CALISTUS SIRINIMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CALVICK KORUHUNA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CHRISTOPHER TEÓINIMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CLAYDE TAURIUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS CLIFFORT EREHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS DERICK MAÁRA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ed.mdb - [Data Preparati
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS ELIZABETH MA'ENIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS EMMANUELLA PISITARAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS FAITH WAROKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS FRANCINA PAIPAII
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS FRANSISCA TARAIRAÓ
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS GLORIA WAIHUNU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS GRACE THAONAROBO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JACKSON TARASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JEAN ROPOORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JOANINA ARASIOHA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JOSEPH IRUMAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JUDAH HA'APIO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JUNIOR MANEHANISIWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS JUNIOR NIMAHAKOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS KENNEDY KAUHAORU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS LILIAN POITAONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS LUIZ KOÓHIWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MARGARET HAUPATA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MEFOLYN MAHASIWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MELINDA HATOÁSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MICHAEL KOMA'ASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MIKAELA OAHIMANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MONICA OIMAMU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MUNIB KORASIHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS NAELYN UMARARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS NAOMI HAIROMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS NAVID KENIOAMAANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS NORISHA MAEOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS RUTH RAEKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS SAMANDARY RAKERAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS STELLA HARUTAIHAÁ
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS VIVIAN KOKOI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS \\sig-atlas01\NESU\EXAM IN \ DATABASES\SOLOMON SISE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AFIA ZIPORA KOKE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALINA ALLANA KARI KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ALVANDO NATO OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS AMALEX MIHAKA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANA MARIA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ANDIA BEZO NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ARIKI BEA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ASHLEY WICKHAM KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS BRIAN SUITI BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS CLARENCE TEU SISOBULE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS DELANIE ZAKELE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS DESTINY DAGA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS DONSISCO ZESAPA TEU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS FERMIE ALESASA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS FORD SILENT NONOHIMAE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS FREDA ROVE VIANA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GHEHARD NAMA HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GILPA BESIMALI PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GRAHAM SAU DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GRAYNICK HENRY KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GREJUN TANIVEKE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS GWENCY QUA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HARDLY DARCY DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HELEN MAESIA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HILIPO MAMU DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS HILSON PITU KARU BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JEMIMA PAE BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JENAS MOSES KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JENEALLE HITI KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JENLY TEAHE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JONELDA SOSO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JORDANA SIGA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUDAS RAGO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY