Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MOSES NARE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JACK FIOTE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS FRETER LUDAE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS TIMOTHY MAKUTA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BRIAN TONY ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANDREW WALE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS RAYMOND USIALIA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ALFRED TALO ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS CATHERINE ANIFANI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS JANET MAE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS JANET MAE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS RONNY MABE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaigeo CHS CHRIS WALETOFEA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Beka Beka CHS SHANETH SAEMALA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kiu CHS MARY HARRY ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Masupa'a CHS GREGORY MOSTEN ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () THOMPSON RIKIMANI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JUNIOR CLAY ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () THOMPSON RIKIMANI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JUNIOR CLAY ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JEMINA SIRU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () CHARITY FIU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () FRANCISE HAEMANU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BRENDA ELSIE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () ALBERT MAEFONEA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JOHN ATASI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () STANFORT KAMAI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS THOMPSON RIKIMANI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JUNIOR CLAY ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS THOMPSON RIKIMANI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JUNIOR CLAY ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENKA VINA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JEMINA SIRU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHARITY FIU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS FRANCISE HAEMANU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRENDA ELSIE ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ALBERT MAEFONEA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JOHN ATASI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS STANFORT KAMAI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS RUTH AITOREA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Maoro CHS FRANISCA WALETOFEA ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS ALICETA TONY AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS JACINTA SILAS AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS GEORGE AKWAI AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MARGARET AUGA AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JACKO AU'U AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BERRY KONAI AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS DAIWO PITA ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS RAYDEN ROMANO ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS MINAROSS GORDON ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ANGIELINA KENWEST ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College SHANE ANDREW ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS MARINA KIKOLO ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS EKENGAMATAI TAY ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS CLARISHA SAOHANGA ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS SHAVILLA TESU'ATAI ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS TENGA'UNGA PUIA ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS NETHLYN TANGO ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bellona CHS BRANDON TANGO ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS TALINA TAUNIU ANGAIHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JEHU TAIOHA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BELTON HAGA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS SALVIA KRISTY ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS TENDER TAREKA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CHARITY TAMASIA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS JERRY NAWO ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BATRAM NASI ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MALON MAE ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS LORENTA MAELABUA ANOFIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS RACHEL GWARAI ANOFIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS STEPHEN LOUSUÚ ANOFIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS JENNY SIANAMANU ANOFIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS LOVELYN MAEÉREA ANOFIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faumamanu CHS DOREEN IAKWAI ANOFIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS HENRY JUNIOR HORI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS HENSLY SARA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS LUX MAE ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS SIMPLITON TARAANI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS NILYNE TOHE ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS FIONA SAU ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MALCOLM BRACILLA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ELWYN WAIRAA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS JOHN ADAM ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS ESTHER KATAAPIA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS SAMSON HATORA'I ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS MILLER ITAMWAERAHA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CLENZY SURI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MIKE MENAPI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS NIMROD NA'OTARA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS FLUDENCE SANAU ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS RAMSY EREI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS BADSON RAMO ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BILLY JACK ORIA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS LYNROSE TAPOSI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS DELINA HA'A ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS HELINA BEBE ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS SENILLA URUNGA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS MARILYN ASINIHA'A ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS IANSONIC MWAERAHA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua DELNIA ANGIARA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ALPHONSE ITAA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ALDAIR WARIU ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua JOANNA RO'AGENI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua WYCLIFFE DAOHIOMAA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua ANDY MAENIASI ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua MILTON UIOHA ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS JENROSE BARIRISAU ANUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS MICKSON BADDY ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS NITA LISO ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS ABRAHAM LAKA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS BALE CHUMBA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS MELINTA BOSA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS MALISA BUA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS SHARON KARO ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS KLEBERSON OCHA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS TREVOR JENE ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS SEBASTINE VAE ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS MONDY JELINA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS FLOYD OLEA ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Turarana CHS BEN LITANI ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS STALIN MAZECAH ANVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS JENTINER OLIVERA AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS VINCENT SAMSON AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS JASON DOLI AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS TINA KIGHAO AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS TINA KIGHAO AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS TINA KIGHAO AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS TINA KIGHAO AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI KENNEDY PUA AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI KENNEDY PUA AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS EDMOND TIVA AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS JENTER TAUNGATIBOA AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS JUNE ROBERT AO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patutiva CHS MARONET NIUMALI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS MARY VARAVAGHI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MARETA KOQUA AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CORRINE KONI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS VANESSA GLADYS AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS RUTH TANGOMALAVU AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS FLORENCE KOBACHOE AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MEVALYN KONI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOYCELYN AQOLE AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS LINTER KISAI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS NANCY TANGISIA AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS WEBSTAR MARY ROIKENI AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS LUISAH TUA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS ALICE GUNA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS GIBSON FAFALE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS TONY LULUSULIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fote CHS FRANCIS GWAMANI AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fote CHS JESINTA SUTA MALEFO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS RACHEL SAM TOFE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS SOLCHY AELO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS PETER BAPO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS STEPHANY RIINA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS BEREL LADO AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS ALICK MOSE AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS DAVID SIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS HAPPLYN HILLIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS JENIFFER KAMAESIA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS CYNTHIA MARO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS JEMIEL MANU AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS SIANA JUDY SATU AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS GAIUS NIMAO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS RUBY BRIDE TAMOU AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS BOBBY FARU AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS JANE DOLARISA TAKUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS SIMON PETER SOSA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS HENSKY FANUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS DON ROSS WASUKA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS NICHOLAS RERESIA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS HILDAR MARION SIARA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ALISON TAKI AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS CHARLES FOX TAONE AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS HARDY VANE AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS HUMPHRY TOTO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS SHILTON FAERUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS GRAYTINA FAERUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ANTHREY SITORO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ELNATHER KATONGA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS WELSHMAN TEILO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS ROSS WAIMANU AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS TANIA WAIWORI AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CATHY LIAN MAROTO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS LYNETTE KAINAGO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ramah CHS YARON FAERUA AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS STARVIN KARATINA APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS NELISAH SAUHOASI APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS FRANCINA KASUGAGIMAE APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GILLIAN KAMAWO APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GLENDA KAMAGARI APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS BESSIE KAFUA APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CYRINE MAHU APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS BANABAS MOREA APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS VANISA KABWARE APAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS SUSAN AGOSI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS DAPHIN WAGE APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS JACKY MARIGUUSI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS PRIMA TAUNIHAAGA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GLENDA RIMAKASI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GRETTA SURI APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS HANSMAN NANAU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS DARREL MAEBARAGIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CHOLSON HANURU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS TAPSCOTT TAROIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ALBERT FAKAIA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS ESMY TAHIHAAGA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS GRAHAM MANE APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DIDOME MARIGU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS NATALYN NAKUHINUA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS LORRAH MAEMURINA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS KELLYSON TAWO APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS ESTHER KABASIGU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS MELVINA MAENA APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSE ALAMAE ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MALBRY MAERIRIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ROSE ALAMAE ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS MALBRY MAERIRIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JUNIOR SIOSI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLEN MAEKIRA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLAN SIKAMA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JAMES BASI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ANASTASIA SAUITIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLEN MA’ARIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JESSIE TONA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS FRED DARCY ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS KELYN SEDE ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS LUCY ANISIORU ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ROSE MARY FAGANI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY JULIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JASON UISALIA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY CHRIS MATO’O ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JENNY BATASIKWA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ANNA TISA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JAPHLET FONO ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS SONTY SAENI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS RACHEL LUGA’ABE ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS DONATION GELASI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS NEWMAN RAMO ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MICHAEL TERRY BROWN ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS POLYN NAHATALAU ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CHRISTINA HARRY ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JAMES RAITI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS SOLOMON GWALUA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS SOLOMON GWALUA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High RAYMON SELO ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High RAYMON SELO ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High RAYMON SELO ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS FRANCISCA WAILAUNI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS FRANCISCA WAILAUNI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College HENRY HAMAN ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MAX SUI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MAX SUI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ROSE FAGANI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ROSE FAGANI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () MAGRETE GIZOTE’E ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS MAGRETE GIZOTE’E ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Visale CHS JOHN JUNIOR ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS MOREEN MORRY ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ELINTA SULUBASI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS ANGELA RUAINONI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS MARY KALANI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS HARRISON TONAFALEA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SAMSON WASI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HENRY SINAU ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRIAN GERE ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PAULINE SEDE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS HILLARY TAEANIMAE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRICINTA MANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PHILIP DOIWALE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALLADIN RAPU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS JAMINA KOKOTI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ESTHER MOLANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ALPHONES SUKULU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRITUS JAMES ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BRENARD GWAO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS ASSANETH SIU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS NOELYN BATAGAU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS SALOME GELI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS BERRY TAKWWAI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS FRANCIS MAELUMA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS KENNEDY JOLO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS PRIMO SAMO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CINDY DIKO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOY SIKAMA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS RUBIN BUALEA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLAN IFISALO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOSEPH AINA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MAXSON MAEDUA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOHN FAGANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY TRINA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ROSE MARY GELI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS NELSON OTO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS STEVEN BATA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CLIFTON SELO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALBERT KOTI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JOHN WALENENEA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Buma CHS ROSE MARY WALE ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS MESHACK MAEBIRU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS BEVERLYN DONGA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS RON MAEFITI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SUSAN DAMU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS JEMAINI NGOJO ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS MANGAIA DEROLD ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS MARY PALMER ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS KAYLEEN SAVINAE ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CARLEEN ABE ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS TIMO BRADLY ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS SHENIOL ORELLY ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ROSTINA SKIPPY ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS BARINA MARLON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS PETRINA RICKSON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS ZANELLE SOMO ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS GRAY JOHNSON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CHRIHE DICKSON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS JACKIE VAGI ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS DELRINA MAESUALA ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS NATALYN ULA AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS SELISTA JOHN AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS ALICE MESE AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rate CHS CURTIS JOE AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS KAREN HALU AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LINMAH CHEDI AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GILVINA STANLEY AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ASINTA DAMI AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GREGAN DAVID AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DOUGLAS TARA AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS FRED THOMAS AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruavatu PSS LENSON JIMMY AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS UNITA MANASSAH AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CYNTHIA FILIA TOIRAENA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CYNTHIA FILIA TOIRAENA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS NELRISH KINITA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LENCY WANEATONA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MELISSA NUNUFANA EREMAE ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CHANTELLAR PAUL ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ELIOT STENNET ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MICHAEL LAMB MAELIAU ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JEMIMAH BABAIANO ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ROWIN DUDDLY ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS SUSAN KONOMAURI ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS TRISHA KONOMAURI ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS SILAS LOFOINAO ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS FRED BOLA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ELTON SUBAI ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS TINA RI’INA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BAVEN KALU ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS MONICA KENNETH ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS FRORICHIE NGALEMANA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS GLYDE GASURI ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS GLYDE GASURI ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRANDY TOSIKA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College BRANDY TOSIKA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College GLYNES TALOI ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS JELINA TAQO PUKE ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbitaáma CHS SAMUEL FAIKIRI ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ELTON MAELIFELO EREMAE ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JUDITH KONAINAO ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JENNY WAGA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LORINAH LIO ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ELISHA EREMAE ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS HELEN LAUNGIANABAEA ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS ENRY HISIWAIEU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MICHAEL EWAPULU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS MARY ISIDOR AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mwadjoa CHS JAVERLYN HU'EHAU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mwadjoa CHS JOHN MARK MARAU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mwadjoa CHS FELIX WAIPUE AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mwadjoa CHS JOHN SNYDER MARAU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS PATRINA ODAISEU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS DALCY KITENIA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS TERENCE RITA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS GERARD SANGALE AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS MASLYN CHAMPANIA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS JOHN MANAGA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS LONNIE MARAU AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS GREGORY TARA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS GERALD HUREI AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suúmoli CHS JEFFERSON FAKAIA AROAHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS JACINTA NANAU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MARIAN WATSON SIMAGE AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS JULIO BATISTA AIHUNU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS EVERLYN MAJENA KAOHO AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS STANLEY CLYDE MAFUARA AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ZHASTIN GAURUA AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS MARY LISA NUNGIMU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ANITA BWAGI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS ALISTER WILLIAMS TAUNI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS DENSIA TAWAU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS EVANGELIN PAIA AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS PAULINE KATOTO AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS MALCHOM NIU AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DENIS MAKAI AROHANE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS BALWIN TEVIS ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ANGELICA SARI ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS NATHANIEL CHARIMANA ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS LENDRICK LIGHI ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CHLOYD AFUGA ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS ERNEST GAITI ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS DORREN SIBA ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS RONALDINO PAUL ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS BRADFORD MICHAEL ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Francis Vaturanga CHS LUCY LETO ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS JOSETTE BORAULE ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS MISMO HARRY ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ANDELLA ROBINSON ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS JOSEPH MICOL ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS KEVEL MOIA ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS LANITA MAE ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DEVELYN MAUSIARU ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CARENCE RAMO ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS IRISH MURISI ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS DALSON OROBWAU ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS SELISTEL BOOSAU ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS DAVIN HIRI ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS BRONZLY BAKO ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS BRANDY AWAIASI ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngonihau CHS VINCENT SADE ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS STIVY TRONA ASIMANIOHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS BRIANNE BEN ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS SUELLYN FAFE ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS ELTON WYCLIFF ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BRANDY BRANDLEY ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS RITA MUSE ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BEVERLYN JERRY ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS JUNIOR REX ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS BETTY ERIC ATOIFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS JULIE OLONA ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS ALVIN ATU ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS SCOTY AMASIA ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nafinua CHS NELSON BALASI ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS LOYCE NEMA ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOANA OLO ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS DAVID MICHAEL ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namoia CHS RACHEL KOKOSI ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ruru CHS DOROTHY TOME ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DERBIE WATARI ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS GEORGE BATAPI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS TERMINA NATASHA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS TERMINA NATASHA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LESTER ANGITAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LESTER ANGITAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MARY KONARE AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ROSITA SAM AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CECILIA FA’AELEA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS SAMMY TUA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ROSITA SAM AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CECILIA FA’AELEA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS SAMMY TUA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JOHN MISILO AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College MALBRY SINA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JASON ANGI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JASON ANGI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS RUTH LUI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS RUTH LUI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS IRISH LADOTA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JOSEPHINE KAFAIKAO AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JOSEPHINE KAFAIKAO AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () MAJO FALKNER AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JENNY TAKANA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () MARY BERNARD AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BETTY RARANGIA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () GORDON SU'UMANI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BENJAMIN PONITARAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JOHN LOU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () KEMUEL KABINI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () HENRY LAUBINA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () LIZMA LEKA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () LUCY MAE AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JULIE AKOTE'E AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () NETHLYN FIRIBAE AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () FRANCES ONOI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JANET KINI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () OLIVE BARU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () MAJO FALKNER AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JENNY TAKANA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () MARY BERNARD AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BETTY RARANGIA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () GORDON SU'UMANI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () BENJAMIN PONITARAU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JOHN LOU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () KEMUEL KABINI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () HENRY LAUBINA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () LIZMA LEKA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () LUCY MAE AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JULIE AKOTE'E AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () NETHLYN FIRIBAE AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () FRANCES ONOI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () JANET KINI AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () OLIVE BARU AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () DORCAS FRANK AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () KALINA IROFIA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () ALEX MANA AUKI CHS