Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CLEMENT TAVOA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JEFFRED HORIWAPU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle PENINA TABE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle GERALD POTOMUA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHRISTAL SURAMI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SHANNON OLIVERA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SEMAIKA ABIAH TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMSON VIULU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FLORENCE WALESARA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELIPRETH PUIAHI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSEPH PALMER KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS HAZEL BAETE TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARGARET TURA LOUN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TERRENCE KALIUTU TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SALLY HAINAO ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARSLEY CHEKA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LUIS MATEA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARESS TARA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ADLEE ATA'ARAHA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LUCHEE CLARITA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN APAIRAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CRISTIE VERNALIZ PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARGARET BURUMAEA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHANEL KAONI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALISON SIKWAAE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EVERLYN BETTY DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MAX SUI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BELINDA ANDISEN ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CATHRINE TAWO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS HANSOL GADY SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RAY ALAWAI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DELIGHT TSUKI MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEMA SALE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMSON ZECHARIAH GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS THERESA SOPHIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NARBS OANA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BENJAMIN MANA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JULIAN HODA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WILMAH MAFAKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CAROLE FALOAMAE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LARINA FAKAIA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALEXANDER TEKIERU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSEPH HUMATE TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS IGNASTIUS LOFANA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARCEL DEVA CHRISTIAN BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LORRAINE BARTELLE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EDNA WARAI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CALEMA HAPI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BABRA TARINA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JACK MAETALA LAULANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LELYNA KAUA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LINDA AITOREA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NORMSEN LOMULO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ASHLEY PATRICK KAIRA'A ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BERNICE KIRTY RAHARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA BAURA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SEMAIKA ABIAH TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMSON VIULU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FLORENCE WALESARA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELIPRETH PUIAHI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSEPH PALMER KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS HAZEL BAETE TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARGARET TURA LOUN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TERRENCE KALIUTU TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SALLY HAINAO ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARSLEY CHEKA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LUIS MATEA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CARESS TARA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ADLEE ATA'ARAHA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LUCHEE CLARITA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN APAIRAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CRISTIE VERNALIZ PERCH COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARGARET BURUMAEA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHANEL KAONI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALISON SIKWAAE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EVERLYN BETTY DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MAX SUI ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BELINDA ANDISEN ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CATHRINE TAWO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS HANSOL GADY SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RAY ALAWAI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DELIGHT TSUKI MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEMA SALE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMSON ZECHARIAH GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS THERESA SOPHIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NARBS OANA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BENJAMIN MANA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JULIAN HODA WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WILMAH MAFAKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CAROLE FALOAMAE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LARINA FAKAIA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALEXANDER TEKIERU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSEPH HUMATE TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS IGNASTIUS LOFANA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARCEL DEVA CHRISTIAN BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LORRAINE BARTELLE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EDNA WARAI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CALEMA HAPI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BABRA TARINA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JACK MAETALA LAULANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LELYNA KAUA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LINDA AITOREA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NORMSEN LOMULO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ASHLEY PATRICK KAIRA'A ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BERNICE KIRTY RAHARI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA BAURA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN AITARAU SMITH BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CYNTHIA KOEMAKANA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BENARD OETA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOVITA AMBROSE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILLIP MAGU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MARK AULE'A KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MADRINAH VALEPURE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EUGINIA KELI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BERNARD MOKA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CLIFFORD ASIMAURI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILLIP NEWA NADU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PERCY DIAMA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NAOMI RAGU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAISY DAN BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BARTHOLOMEW TAUTO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EDNA SALE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAVIS VAVALISI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELIATHA POLOSOVAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WENDY UVIKATSI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEINMEIER YOLLENDA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEPHANY FORAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JENNINGS JUNIOR MOVOBULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS BETSY MAHEPALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MELODY BETINA ARUMISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MOSES BUTALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CYNTHIA MANGANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS HUBERT WARIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS WON HWA HOUANIHAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EREMAE CULWICK WARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEFTER BECK
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEVEN ANUAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSHUA BUTALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOSMA SITUVOLOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS MEVALYN KASA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RONESSA KENLISH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FIDEL AIHUNU ALLEY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS VIVIEN NUAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS APOLLONIA TOVUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TINA UERESI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SERAH LOLANA LABUNA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS GRAHAM NARASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANNA MAFITOFI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS REGINA WATEKENI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NANCY WORIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LAWRENCIA TATAVE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTOPHER ANISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SAMUEL MAETARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS LUCINTA ELIZABETH MAOMAG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILMA HAPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TEGU CHRISTINA DOMINIC
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALICE CLARE KONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUSTIN TION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS AHROME OLIBUMA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JEFF UERESI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EMILY MAEFITI FALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS TANIEL KESAKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RHEON LOMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ABEL SITO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROSINTA OIMAURI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CLYDE LAUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CLOUVY ALBERTA TOVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS FERLY AITOREA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS GRACE SOLODIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RUTH NORI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS KAYHAN ZAKU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROGER SAKIRI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHIRISTIANO LAUSU’U
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROVYN LEBO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JULEEN RAMOSAEA MAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RATU JUNIOR TANUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ALDRINA LILY PINIHIMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PHILLIP FAFE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DESDERIO KULOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SUSAN TALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS RICHARD ANDREW SULIFOA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NIRAE RINA RAPA’AI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTINA ILITA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS OSCAR LAUSU’U
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PETRUS TONISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SALOME CHILU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SOLOI. K RAMOIFAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELMA ROLLAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CINTRELLA KOLE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS PETER HOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DAVID MAEFASIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS NIGEL RUAMAEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUNIOR WILSON SOMEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ELVIE KALINAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS DASHIE BOBBY KWANAIRARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JUSTINE DUDI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ANDREW IRO LAUGARO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SHON IVENIS VIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHRISTINA PALA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS STEPHEN SUTIAGALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS ROBERT ARAHUTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS SARITA RUONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS EMMANUEL LUDAWANE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS JOHN JUNIOR NAGIVE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GLORIA BOE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS STEVEN GOLOMANI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SILVYER MAEFASIA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS LIONEL GEOBAUTA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS EDDIE KOUKA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS RAPHAEL SAM OIRI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS EVERLYN MARTIN BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GILMA TOENA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GWENDALYN ALABAE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS IMOGINE GAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS CLARISON KWAIFI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS DAVID MAESALA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS JEREMIAH COLLIN BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SAMUEL ANGIAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS SAMANTHA MARY BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS ALEX MAELANA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS RONSTAN KELA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS FREDDY LAUBASI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS GIBSON LIUFERA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS MARY LENGASA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS HENDRY KERE BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS REYNOLD RAMO BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bitakaula CHS MARGARET DINGA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ROWENA ANDRESEN SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS RAYMOND TOVERAGO VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS HILLARY GRAHAM BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS GEOGE BILLY OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ALISTAN NAÁMAN DR. HENRY W. P. MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS JOSEPH SAENI PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ERNEST ALEHEBALA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS DORCUS ANISHA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS REX JUNIOR ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS SERAH NESDEN SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS SHANNIA GEISAE NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS NANCY SOPHIE GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS SHILTON HARU PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS WINSTON TARO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS TIMOLI TUNI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS LEONORAH ANGA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS LUSIANO MOUGO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS WINNIE ORLOMAE GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS WENDY DENA ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ROLLEX VENCY GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ROY GAPU SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ZARINA HAVEA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ANGELYN HAGA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS SERAH QULAVIDO PIOSASA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS CONSTANCE TAKI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ROLAND TOHE PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS CATHLEE OLAVAE HARRY NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS PRINCE NGIRA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS STEVE LOGAN BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS BRANDON AUTHER NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ALVARANDO HENAKERA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS DOMINIC ANISIOSI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS DANIEL VATOGA DR. HENRY W. P. MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS ANGEL QURUSU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS STEVEN MAEFITI ALLARDYCE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS HARRISON TONAFALEA ARABALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS RAYMON SIFI OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS EMUSASA LEVE KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS NELDA HAYLISH BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS LILLY TUKE KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS JOHN MARK QINTY BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS PATSON EAPA KOKEGOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS FRANCIS BELLANI SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JUNIOR MAMUSOKO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MOSES TOQA RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MARK UNUSU VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SABRINA BULE DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JARED NAGU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SEREIMAH LOKOPIO PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS REMIALA TEKULU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GREENVILL TABAQORA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LAVENCE DEREVEKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ROGER SAEMALA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GABRIEL KIBO DEKURANA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS EDDIE ZOMORO SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JACINTA NABOU VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS COMMENCE SOKANA OGHO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS HELLEN NGAROKENI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS TRENCY DINNETO KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JOYVALYN ALBERT KAZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MERCY BEA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ASINA MANGANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS HEADLY ALSEP SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SUSAN QILAPIARA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALEX ALPHEUS RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CLIFFORD MARK BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SIMON LEKELALU PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS YOLLENDAR SIBIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JALVESTA UNICE KOQUKOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRAYTON AKAE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS OPPOLISH NAHAIN PIASI BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LANTANIA DAUSABEA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRACE MALLY PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DELMA TALITA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LIAN HICKIE BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS OLLIE INGU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS RALP MANAE PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SHANITA JANA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DANIA MANU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS TAOVIDO STENEZY SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS AGNES DALISHA NUNALA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS KEVA VAKA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS KARLYN WAISANGO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CATHERINE LUPATINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GLORIA HAHE LEONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS TESSY NAMA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS FRANCIS BELLANI SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JUNIOR MAMUSOKO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MOSES TOQA RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MARK UNUSU VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SABRINA BULE DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JARED NAGU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SEREIMAH LOKOPIO PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS REMIALA TEKULU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GREENVILL TABAQORA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LAVENCE DEREVEKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ROGER SAEMALA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GABRIEL KIBO DEKURANA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS EDDIE ZOMORO SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JACINTA NABOU VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS COMMENCE SOKANA OGHO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS HELLEN NGAROKENI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS TRENCY DINNETO KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JOYVALYN ALBERT KAZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MERCY BEA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ASINA MANGANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS HEADLY ALSEP SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SUSAN QILAPIARA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALEX ALPHEUS RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CLIFFORD MARK BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SIMON LEKELALU PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS YOLLENDAR SIBIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JALVESTA UNICE KOQUKOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRAYTON AKAE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS OPPOLISH NAHAIN PIASI BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LANTANIA DAUSABEA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRACE MALLY PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DELMA TALITA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LIAN HICKIE BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS OLLIE INGU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS RALP MANAE PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SHANITA JANA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DANIA MANU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS TAOVIDO STENEZY SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS AGNES DALISHA NUNALA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS KEVA VAKA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS KARLYN WAISANGO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CATHERINE LUPATINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GLORIA HAHE LEONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS TESSY NAMA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SHABRINA MELO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS TEMAKOISI BEIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ANITA ROY PARASAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BLONTON LEUPALA SIBILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SAM VULITA BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MARY HITE NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CLERISA ZIORADE RUMAVATU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS NESTER MISHAEL TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JEAN PAULSEN CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MARY JINO ZAIRA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LUNI MOSIANA NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS NORICA RICO HIVU CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS HOLIN TUKUMANA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MIURI QILAKORISI LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MAEREGHA LADA NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALJAY HOTTON VAKABO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JASMINE BISILI DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS WILSON IPUTU NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRACE TION RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ROMBAKI SISOBULE HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ALINZA LIMANA PATUTIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DUTCHY TOKOTOKO GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JEDIDA VITA NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DALCY BILLY BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS FLOLD ZIO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SENINA PAELYN NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JULLIE BIUTI BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS KAITHLYN MANOVAKI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS EMALYN KETTY KAREGUA CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS BEN PRATH RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS SHERILDA KASAO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LOWELL KANEVO NEW MALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DALCY JALESI PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS JEBETH SAI PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GIDEON SZETU GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS REGINA KAMO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MIRRIAM PAKI GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LARRISON CHITE NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS NANCY RELVEMA TEKULU BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS PAUL NANTARA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LAENA VALERY GUA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS MICKEY KERA NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ROBERT TALASASA NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS GRALYN AETIRICK BARASIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS RHODA PAUKU RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LELO TAMA BILUA EXT ( ROGESAMA) PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS FRANCIA KADI TAMLAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS PEBBILYN DOROTHY NAZARETH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DOREDINA VAEVORO NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS LILLY BENESTO RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS DEBBY VELMA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS REBECCA DAO NIGPALA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS ELIZAH DIKANA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () FRANCIS BELLANI SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JUNIOR MAMUSOKO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () MOSES TOQA RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () MARK UNUSU VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () SABRINA BULE DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JARED NAGU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () SEREIMAH LOKOPIO PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () REMIALA TEKULU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () GREENVILL TABAQORA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () LAVENCE DEREVEKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ROGER SAEMALA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () GABRIEL KIBO DEKURANA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () EDDIE ZOMORO SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JACINTA NABOU VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () COMMENCE SOKANA OGHO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () HELLEN NGAROKENI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () TRENCY DINNETO KALENGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JOYVALYN ALBERT KAZA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () MERCY BEA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ASINA MANGANA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () HEADLY ALSEP SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () SUSAN QILAPIARA ST JOSEPH MOLI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ALEX ALPHEUS RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () CLIFFORD MARK BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () SIMON LEKELALU PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () YOLLENDAR SIBIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JALVESTA UNICE KOQUKOLO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () GRAYTON AKAE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () OPPOLISH NAHAIN PIASI BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () LANTANIA DAUSABEA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () GRACE MALLY PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () DELMA TALITA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () LIAN HICKIE BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () OLLIE INGU BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () RALP MANAE PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () SHANITA JANA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () DANIA MANU PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () TAOVIDO STENEZY SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () AGNES DALISHA NUNALA PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () KEVA VAKA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () KARLYN WAISANGO BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () CATHERINE LUPATINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () GLORIA HAHE LEONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () TESSY NAMA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () FRANCIS BELLANI SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JUNIOR MAMUSOKO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () WILSON TANGO PAIBETA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () MOSES TOQA RARUMANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () MARK UNUSU VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () SABRINA BULE DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ANNE CHRISTELLA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JESMINA EVANDONGA BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIGET TESILA PIENUNA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JARED NAGU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () SEREIMAH LOKOPIO PATUTIVA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () REMIALA TEKULU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BETRICIA KEIDURI BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () GREENVILL TABAQORA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRANON MAEVO BILUA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () LAVENCE DEREVEKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () BRIDJETH SALUMATA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () ROGER SAEMALA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () GABRIEL KIBO DEKURANA COMMUNITY HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () EDDIE ZOMORO SIDOKO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () JANICE LULUA BILUA CHS