Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CATHERIN MATEHEGENA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CATHERIN TAUVEA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CATHERINE ANDY LOMS SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CATHERINE ANIALISUKULU BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS CATHERINE ANIFANI ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CATHERINE BOSAMATA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CATHERINE BRENDAH GELA ILAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounatolo CHS CATHERINE BURAMAE GWOUNATOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CATHERINE DETESI VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College CATHERINE DIANA VUTU MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College CATHERINE DIANA VUTU MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CATHERINE DURUBAGO JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CATHERINE FLORENCE PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CATHERINE HALO DOTA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CATHERINE HALO DOTA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS CATHERINE HIRO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Catherine ILEO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS CATHERINE IRO LUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MONENE CHS CATHERINE ITU NOIPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS CATHERINE KAGEA HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalaka CHS CATHERINE KARUGABA KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS CATHERINE KERA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CATHERINE KINI KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CATHERINE KOI MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gela Ilau CHS CATHERINE LANI HENRY KOGA MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () CATHERINE LUPATINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CATHERINE LUPATINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS CATHERINE LUPATINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Biulah PSS () CATHERINE LUPATINA DUNDE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CATHERINE MANEDETEA POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS CATHERINE MAPE NANGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbua Vale CHS CATHERINE MARGRET
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS CATHERINE MASIALA NGARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS CATHERINE OTHIDI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHERINE PADAMATE VISALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHERINE PADAMATE VISALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dota CHS CATHERINE PUDE DOTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CATHERINE RADE KALAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CATHERINE RAMOFOLO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CATHERINE SAENA MARASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CATHERINE SANGA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CATHERINE SANGA NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT FENUALOA CHS CATHERINE TEKAPUA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rawaki CHS CATHERINE TENOA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHERINE VATHAGI NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHERINE VATHAGI NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHERINE VATHAGI NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CATHERINE WATEHAU FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Onelafa CHS CATHIE GUA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CATHIE KEMA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CATHIE KEMA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Biula PSS CATHLEE OLAVAE HARRY NORO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Poitete CHS CATHLEEN PALMER RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CATHLY TABEMUQUTU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CATHLY TABEMUQUTU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CATHLYN BOI TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CATHLYN BOI TAWARAHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CATHLYN SIRIA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer CATHRIN ELMAH KEBU GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jejevo CHS CATHRINA KELISANA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CATHRINA LEGU MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Iriqila CHS CATHRINA NUVUZU IRIQILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS CATHRINE ARONAIA MAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CATHRINE BAMAI KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CATHRINE CYNTHIA VISALE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer CATHRINE GLEARA DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CATHRINE GOTU VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHRINE MAO GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CATHRINE MAO KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHRINE MAO GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS CATHRINE MEKE CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pirupiru CHS CATHRINE NGIRIAPU MANAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CATHRINE PARUGU WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gizo CHS CATHRINE RABAUA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CATHRINE SEGE NEW VUNUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ngari CHS CATHRINE SIANA GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CATHRINE SYLVESTER GITO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Sir Duddley Tuti College CATHRINE TAFO DR. HENRY W. P. MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS CATHRINE TALO TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CATHRINE TAWO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CATHRINE TAWO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sanalumu CHS CATHRINE TOLESA LUNGUVASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CATHRINE URIELE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CATHRINE VETENA VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CATHRINE VETENA VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CATHRINE VUDA ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua CATHRINE WOTE TAWAROGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CATHY AFUNA KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CATHY AFUNA KAKARA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CATHY ALIKO VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CATHY BETRIS POKILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CATHY FA’AITOA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CATHY ISIA GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CATHY ISIA GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS CATHY KAMAHE MANIATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS CATHY KATARAU YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CATHY KEKEAU JUSTUS GANIFIRI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CATHY KEKEAU JUSTUS GANIFIRI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CATHY KWAMAKIN AISALINGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CATHY KWAMAKIN AISALINGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CATHY LAHEWAIAU TARIPARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS CATHY LAPOLI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CATHY LIAN MAROTO AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CATHY LINO MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High CATHY LUKEE PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CATHY MABO VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Daolusu CHS CATHY MAERATA DAOLUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wairokai CHS CATHY MAKURIHU WAIROKAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Patteson High CATHY MATE PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CATHY MEKE KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS CATHY MISI AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Uhu CHS CATHY MOREHA'A UHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI CATHY NOKIA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI CATHY NOKIA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CATHY ROSE SUBA'AU DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS CATHY ROSE SUBA'AU DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nanakinimae CHS CATHY SA'ASI NANAKINIMAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CATHY SANGO DALA NORTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pangobiru CHS CATHY SIDODEKO PANGOBIRU PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Cathy SIOSI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CATHY SOLOTOHA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS CATHY SUA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS CATHY TALANA WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CATHY TALONIA MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CATHY TALONIA MANDALUA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN TRAVEL & TOURS Cathy WALLY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CATHY WATE TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CATHY WATE TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CATHY WEDINGHAM GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CAULTON RASI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CAULTON SIOSI DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CAULTON SIOSI DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CAULTON THEO BUAOKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CAULTON THEO BUAOKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CECELIA TABESEKO MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer CECIL DEIMANA DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer CECIL DEIMANA DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CECIL DOMO VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CECIL HUTAKA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CECIL HUTAKA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CECIL KARA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CECIL LOLOITO SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CECIL LOTI SIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CECIL MALU GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CECIL MANEAU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CECIL MANEAU KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Cecil POHE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CECIL PULE MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CECIL TABIRU KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Stphen's Pamua CECIL VOTE LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CECIL VUNAGI VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CECIL ZUKE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS CECILIA BEARINGI RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ada'ua PSS CECILIA BEARINGI RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CECILIA FA’AELEA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CECILIA FA’AELEA AUKI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CECILIA KUVIA TAMBOKO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Noro CHS CECILIA MANEASI NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Takwa CHS CECILIA MERE NDAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CECILIA OKIA MBITA'AMA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CECILIA OMEARO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CECILIA OMEARO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CECILIA STARLY LAMBI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CECILIA STARLY LAMBI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS CECILIA WASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS CECILIAN WALENENEA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CECILLIA BOSAMETE GHAOBATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CECILLIA BOSAMETE GHAOBATA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CECILY KONAGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CEDELLAR HAATANI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CEDELLAR HAATANI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CEDELLAR HAATANI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS CELAB FAIAU KWARIFAU SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaraha CHS CELESTIAH ANGISIHA'A RUMAHUI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Suena CHS CELESTIN TAURIU F.M. CAMPBELL CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sa'a CHS CELESTINA HOU RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Haura Comprehensive CHS CELESTINA KERETI MAROGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua CELESTINE CHUKUA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuha CHS CELISA GWEN SAMANAGO PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MATEMBO CHS CELLIA PWANIGA MATEMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CELMAH LESILYN MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Coronation CHS CELSUS TALIFILU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CENNICK NGATULU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Avu Avu PSS CENSUS EDDIE AO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CENTENARY QUARUNI SASAMUNGA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CENTINA FAKATAU RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CEROLLIAN MANI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CEROLLIAN MANI CORONATION CHRISTIAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS CHAD FORAU MURIVAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHADDY KOKE PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHADDY KOKE PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Avuavu PSS CHAERISH KUDUNAIGHA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAFORD FERANIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS CHAK HIN WONG
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maoa CHS CHALLYN BINUABAE MAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CHALTON EDDIE ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS CHALTON EDDIE ADA'UA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Namuga CHS CHALTON HAGANANAU HAMIRIKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHALTON HOU RO'ONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAN LILO JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHAN LILO JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT St Nicholas Anglican College F7 Science Chan Vaginoda Rosana St Nicholas
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halisi CHS CHAN VIKO HALISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Madalua CHS CHANDEL KWALEMANU FOLOTANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Chandrika IROBAEA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHANEL JUNIOR DICK AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHANEL JUNIOR DICK AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHANEL KAONI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHANEL KAONI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS CHANEL MEDO FULIFO'OE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manaoba CHS CHANIEL ALATOMA NDAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Makaruka CHS CHANIEL JOSEPHAT LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dala South CHS CHANIEL LIUGA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS CHANIEL SEKE BASAKANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CHANLY SAVOTO SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CHANNEL CLIF ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Rufoki CHS CHANNIEL ANITA RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHANNY FELIX RATE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHANNY FELIX RATE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHANNY FELIX RATE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CHANTELLAR PAUL ARNON ATOMEA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHANTELLE BAEKALIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHANTELLE BAEKALIA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN BUSINESS STUDIES Chantelle ZAMAE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARDNNY DAEKOLO OGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS CHARIS GINA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Charisha NII
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Charisha NII
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES Charisma DUA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CHARITY DOREEN LAMBI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT SAFOA CHS CHARITY FAU TERANO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHARITY FIU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () CHARITY FIU ALOTAA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CHARITY HABU MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ogou CHS CHARITY KABINI OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St John's CHS CHARITY NINIPUA ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Chapuria CHS CHARITY RAPO CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CHARITY TAMASIA ANGANIWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHARITY TOTOLAMO OGOU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Suena CHS CHARITY USUWE SUENA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CHARLEEN BECKY GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI CHARLEEN SHANIA HANUA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Charlene MARK
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS CHARLES ALAMATE LALOATO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CHARLES BABANI MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS CHARLES BAGE BOROMOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kalenga CHS CHARLES BAKO HIROLEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawatana CHS CHARLES BARE NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHARLES BEN MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHARLES BEN MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Vonunu PSS CHARLES BENI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHARLES BOLANA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CHARLES BYCE GELA ILAU CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHARLES CLINTON YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHARLES CLINTON YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS CHARLES DAUASI POLOMUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Waneagu CHS CHARLES DEVELENI NUNUBILAU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mt Horeb CHS CHARLES DIRO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Buruku CHS CHARLES DOKESE BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHARLES ELIMAX AHOI F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CHARLES EVANCA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES FOX INIFIRI HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES FOX INIFIRI HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES FOX INIFIRI HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES FOX INIFIRI HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS CHARLES FOX OTTO VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nahuhu CHS CHARLES FOX TAONE AORIGI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CHARLES FOX TULALA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sr Jacob Vouza Memorial CHS CHARLES GABY TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT NANGU CHS CHARLES GIPAIAVE BIMBIR EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CHARLES GORDON GORAKOLO RAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHARLES GUAOMAE AISALINGA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Auki CHS () CHARLES GUAOMAE AISALINGA CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT Charles HANERARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bagarei CHS CHARLES HINUA NIMA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sarawasi CHS CHARLES HITE AIMAMARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLES HITE NITAUHI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHARLES HONIMAE ST.NICHOLAS COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CHARLES HUDSON NAUTUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLES IKIOA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLES IKIOA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHARLES IROLA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CHARLES JAFHETH WENCY KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CHARLES JAFHETH WENCY KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vancouver CHS CHARLES JAMES VANCOUVER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Florence Young CHS CHARLES JNR OLOKA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visale CHS CHARLES JOHN
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Dr Henry Welchman Palmer CHARLES JUNIOR DR. HENRY WELCMAN PALMER MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nunubilau CHS CHARLES KAULADA TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Vuranimala CHS CHARLES KENDRICK GELA ILAU CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Charles KIKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Belaga CHS CHARLES KONA SALISAPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CHARLES KURA ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CHARLES LADOA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kesao Placement CHARLES LINCE KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Manakwai CHS CHARLES LUI KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHARLES MAELASI MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS CHARLES MANEKA KOLONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS CHARLES MANGI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghaobata CHS CHARLES MATIAÁ PITUKOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT McMahon CHS CHARLES MAUKE MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marara CHS CHARLES NADO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MATEMBO CHS CHARLES NELPHONES MATEMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MATEMBO CHS CHARLES NELWO MATEMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLES OKU SA'A CHS
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Charles OLIVERA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tenakoga CHS CHARLES OLOVIKABO SANALUMU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CHARLES OTO LEITONGO PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Charles OWAINAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Polomuhu CHS CHARLES PARAHU BOROMOLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Bubunuhu CHS CHARLES PURA BUBUKOLO CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Choiseul Bay PSS CHARLES QAQARA SAQIGAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Su'u NSS CHARLES RABUATA OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () CHARLES RAMO KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHARLES RAMO KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CHARLES RIUELOMANA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siro CHS CHARLES RORONGO ST JOSEPH'S DALA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHARLES RUBEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Halavo CHS CHARLES SAGULINE SADELINA HA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHARLES SALE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mbua Valley CHS CHARLES SALE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHARLES SEMA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Leona CHS CHARLES SUNA LEONA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLES TAÁTAÁ OLOMBURI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokonavera CHS CHARLES TAIGWATA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT Charles TEMAO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHARLES THERON PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHARLES TITIMI RURU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sulufoloa CHS CHARLES TOME SULUFOLOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS CHARLES ULASI
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS CERTIFICATE IN TRAVEL & TOURS Charles VETINA
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Charles WANEFUNU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CHARLES WEGU RAMAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CHARLES WERAPU NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Dunde CHS CHARLES WILLIE NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ghombua CHS CHARLESLY PINI GHOMBUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Santa Ana CHS CHARLEY MELFORD KUPER F.M. CAMPBELL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Goldie College CHARLEY VORE KAQAMAMA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHARLEYONG ARIMANA TATABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS CHARLIE BILLY FAUMAMANU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHARLIE ELIOT DAI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Fourau CHS CHARLIE FOX FOURAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS CHARLIE KAVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CHARLIE KORASIHAU WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CHARLIE OHASIO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS CHARLIE PRINCELY LAKAPAU LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Talakali CHS CHARLIMA ARCHIE TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CHARLINGCAH LEDIA TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHARLION MASON RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHARLOTH KATAGE MAMI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru CHARLOTTE PREECE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CHARLSE AKWAI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS () CHARLSE ORISIAMAE BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Baunani CHS CHARLSE ORISIAMAE BAUNANI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHARLSE PARAPOLO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHARLSE PARAPOLO PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Voza CHS CHARLSON VUDIKA NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHARLTON GUNA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHARLTON GUNA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Yandina CHS CHARLTON MARIU YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LUESALEBA PSS CHARLTON NAVI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CHARLTON TOME SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT TETALO CHS CHARLTON VAILO VEVENA EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Potau CHS CHARLYN BAO MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLYN HUASU MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLYN HUASU MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHARLYN PAOLO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLYN PWAHOLO ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHARLYN PWAHOLO ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CHARLYN RIGOIALA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS CHARLYN VIANA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mwadjoa CHS CHARLYN WAIKAO RIPO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT MAMINEO CHS CHARREN MEMUA MALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS CHE POROWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT New Place CHS CHEER HENUAEHA SIVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI CHELSEA BEIKERA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI CHELSEA BEIKERA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHELSEA OSIFELO
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHELSEA SALIGA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Nicholas College CHELSEA SALIGA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CHELSEA VESA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Siota PSS CHELSEA VESA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHELSY LILO KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 7 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS F7 Science Chen Shian
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sogotiwa CHS CHENELLA RU'USURIA TETERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bekabeka CHS CHENG HAVEA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CHERINE FALEA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CHERINE FALEA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tuvaruhu CHS CHERISH KONA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHERISH RAUNA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHEROLYN JOHN KAZA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panggoe CHS CHERONA SALUMATA PANGGOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Goldie College CHERRYN PANIA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHESTA MANATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Selwyn College CHESTA MANATA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Nguvia CHS CHESTA TINGAREA NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sinasu CHS CHESTER HEBALA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College CHESTER KWAKWALA KUKUDU ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bilua CHS CHIANTEE ANEKE SAMBORA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CHILDRIN VAHIA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Sir Dudley Tuti College CHILDRIN VAHIA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Numbu CHS CHILLION BILLY TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Maroupaina CHS CHILLION TOONIAU MAROUPAINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CHS CHIRISTIANO LAUSU’U
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Sasamunga CHS CHISTOPER VAKOKOBATU SEPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College CHITUPIGE NGASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Jones Adventist College CHS CHLOI RALPH TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHLOOLIE LAVENDER RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHLOY WANGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHLOY WANGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHLOY WANGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHLOY WANGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHLOY WANGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHLOY WANGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHLOYD AFUGA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHLOYD AFUGA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHLOYD AFUGA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHLOYD AFUGA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS () CHLOYD AFUGA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tamboko CHS CHLOYD AFUGA ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHLOYD AFUGA TAMLAN CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CHOKAEL WINI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Burns Creek CHS CHOKAEL WINI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Marunga CHS CHOLSON HANURU APURAHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ringi CHS CHOLYN AFU RINGI COVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHOSEN CHERRY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS CHOSEN TEULU TETOLI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Luesaleba PSS CHOSEN TEULU TETOLI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHOYLYN YATES NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CHRALTON MANEAREA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Beka Beka CHS CHREVIS HUDSON BEKA BEKA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Viru CHS CHRIHE DICKSON ARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Wanderer Bay CHS CHRIS ABUA WANDERER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS () CHRIS AFU KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHRIS AFU KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Tawaimare CHS CHRIS ALUVALOMO FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Stephen's Pamua CHRIS ANDREW MAELEFELE SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Perch CHS CHRIS AONIMA
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwounaoa CHS CHRIS BEBERUA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CHRIS BEN VOLIA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Pawa PSS CHRIS BEN VOLIA SIRO CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CHRIS BII PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CHRIS BII PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Busurata CHS CHRIS BUBUOTA BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Gwaidingale CHS CHRIS CARDON TOMAE RUFOKI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRIS DAGI MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Faufanea CHS CHRIS DALA FAUFANEA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHRIS DIAU GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRIS DIAU NDAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Betikama Adv College CHRIS DIAU GWAUNASU CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT F M Campbell CHS CHRIS EDDIE WAIMAPURU PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Chris EVO
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS BACHELOR OF ACCOUNTING Chris EVO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHRIS FIOGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT St Johns CHS CHRIS FITI
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CHRIS GEBANI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CHRIS GEBANI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Honiara Senior High CHRIS GEBANI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Waisisi CHS CHRIS HOUHIMAKO WAISISI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Patukae CHS CHRIS HUKI SITONO SEGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Mbokona CHS CHRIS IRO
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CHRIS JOE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Guguha CHS CHRIS JOE SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Puzivai CHS CHRIS JONAS PUZIVAI CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHRIS JUNIOR ALEX PAIBETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Vura CHS CHRIS KAIDO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Paibeta CHS CHRIS KAIO PAPOSI PRIMARY
2019 SINU PLACEMENTS DIPLOMA OF BUSINESS STUDIES Chris KEVU
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CHRIS KONARE KIKI ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS KOROA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Norman Palmer CHS CHRIS LAU
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI CHRIS LAUSAO ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT King George VI CHRIS LAUSAO ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 4 PLACEMENT Mcmahon CHS CHRIS MAE MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Visena CHS CHRIS MAEDA TAMAHI PRIMARY