Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS RUTH CLERAH AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HILDA SOGO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DOMSON VIHI SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School TURIBIUS KULALEKE TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School FAYRIS BENA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LLOYD ZAMA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JACK KAIPUA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JEANNIELLE GNOHRO SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ZERINE M BORU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS HILDA SARUKENI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS SILAS HULANGA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS CHURCHILL DORA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JARET WAERAMO BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS GINNY PADAHAVI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LAWRENCE TO'OFUSIA WANEAGU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LINDEL DEDE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College ELTON FRANK BURI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS WENDY MELINA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ELRIC ITUA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School PETER BOE FILIA HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MARCELLINE RAKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School OLIVER HAITALE PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School TURIBIUS KULALEKE TANGARARE PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOHN PATTESON SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ROSE MAETORA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ELISON RAMOI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS OCTUS PWAULEI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS THOMAS SEKOVANA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS FESTUS PENDE AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLVONS TIA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHRIS SAM KARIMAURI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LOUTON RAYDEN BAMBU PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS SAMANTHA IFUNA'AU BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College JEANNELL PICHU KOPIU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS MICHAEL MANEIRU AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MICHAEL SAMBO DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JAYSON RAMOOLI MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School VICKY SIMISARI ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MARCELLINE RAKA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STANLEY DAMRY SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENAIAH DENA DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS HAROLD NIUHURAI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CALEB WAIHUNU KIU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS PETER SIKIAI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DELCAH RAMOTALAU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JEROME WARIKAU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS MARY BE’E SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ROSE ROKO PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS RECHELLE ANGA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College SYRINE PETER TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS HAMSON SAVUA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School NICHOLAS MANESODO BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SCRIVEN MAORI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School VICKY SIMISARI ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CROFTY CAVENZY BAEKISAPA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HAOKENI HAOMAE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PERRY SIOLA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS LYNLY RUAKA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS MICHELLE FIFIRI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS JOY WARI'I ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ALUTA GREG MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN TEHOAKI NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BRIDGET LOVOLI KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS WOLTON ANGISIA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College ELISHA ANDREW TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS CARETH DIANA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MANASSEH TAUTAI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JACK KAIPUA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School TIMMY BAEORO VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRIJAIT ELINTER BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STEWARD NARASIPO SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JENDERLYN SEKA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LAURIE PAUL SISIOLO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CATHY WATE TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ADAM HURAINIMA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS MARY FRANK ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JAY HORIKA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CLAIRE O'ORODO GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS SAMMY RORU ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS BEVERLYN MUA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College GEORGINA PAULJAMA BURI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS JENIMA LAVE WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School THOMAS GOGOMO HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOHN PATTESON SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLINTON KINI KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School FELICIA KEREZAI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School TIMMY BAEORO VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HILDA SOGO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LAYBAN HOULA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS TIMOTHY LUKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CHRITINA AUWESI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS CLYDE EREI PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS NIMROD WANATALA PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle RUTH PWAUHEUKENI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ESTHER TOATA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BEIRUT OIOMEA RURU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LYNDRA ANGA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College BORIVA DENTY JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT AvuAvu PSS JESSY SARA AVU AVU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ERICK PAULSON KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STANLEY DAMRY SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GREG FITIMAE DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School RENGEI MOLIA JAHANA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CLINTON KINI KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ELRIC ITUA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School TIMOLY SIKINAVA PANGGOE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PHILLIP GAGAHE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS DIANA IRISIAMANE ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS SCOTT MANEA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ATKIN BAURA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DOREEN MAELA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALLEN DANNY KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS NEVERLYN TALO ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS HENRY JULIAN BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUNIOR BARNABAS KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College RINOH WARREN JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BENJAMIN PULOMANA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MILTON VATORA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CROFTY CAVENZY BAEKISAPA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School NESTER KIKONI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GRAYGIN GUA NGONIHAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GREG FITIMAE DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MICHAEL SAMBO DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School RELFA AUGA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JAYNICK JIMMY KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS HELLEN OSO MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS PETER AKI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS STANLEY JR MAMANU SUENA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle HARRIET SAMO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS DICKSON MEDE NAMOIA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CLERA RURUMAOMA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ALPHINA OLGA TOATA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS NELSIE TALOGA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College JULINA STEPHEN JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NAMITA MOSES BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JAMES MANI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STEWARD NARASIPO SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School PATRICIA QIKALEKE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JUNIOR SAENI NIOLA PATTESON HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School NESTER KIKONI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JANICE ERYNA SURI ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MARK RON MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JACINTA TOLIOMEA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS SONIA ALAHATORO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BRONYWYN AMASIA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTA ENATO’O BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS REGINALD FAIA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS SLADE LAMOITAU KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS TIMOTHY FERRISH BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS GERRY ROKO KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College DORCAS MICHAEL TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS YOUNG TAPUIYA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School REUBEN KWANAIRARA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HILDA SOGO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HENCY DERETIA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIAN QEVANA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School PATRICIA QIKALEKE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MANASSEH TAUTAI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DERICK PETER VISALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JEHIEL OTASUI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS BLONDIE KOROHANUA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DORIS KEJOA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS NERINDA SAU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle REI ANNA RUBOSA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ELIJAH KOME MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNIOR MICHAEL NOMISASA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LINTER DEDE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALLEN GWAO KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College DOMINADO MARAKSON JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS DORINAH TARO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LUISMAN MAUGA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ELRIC ITUA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MICAH KARIMAE ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MARY JOSEPH HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HENCY DERETIA VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School THOMAS GOGOMO HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School INI KOPURIA WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS RENTON JIM TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS PATTERSON RIU ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS SIDNEY OLYMPUS ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS JUNIOR SIMON LENI YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle KATE GWAENA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS JOHN WESLEY ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LUKE LEGUVAKA DR. HENRY WELCMAN P.MEM COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS STACEY DANIEL BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS DORIS SOMEA MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College JONES MELANIE NUIA ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LINNET KOMOLO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOHN MERETAPE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MICHAEL SAMBO DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOHN TARIOFA PIRINGISAU SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MICAH KARIMAE ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ERICK PAULSON KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SANDRA KELESI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS WILLIAMS JOSIAH MANU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS CLIFTON HOUTARAU MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS LORETA KANGANI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS WEST BREDON LATA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRENA MOUSU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANGELLA OLANAFU KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LEEROY SIOPE BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS ORISHA LINDSAY BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS COLLIN NGWALAI KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College JOHN STIVO VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS WENDY KAFO BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LORIN MASURA’A TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALBERT WATSON ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School INDY FIURAMO ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School FLORENCE TOAI VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNET MAREHASI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MILTON VATORA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOSES JR KOROWAI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JOHN AU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JESYNTA TAUHANIMAE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS PATRICK OTO FOURAU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS AGNES L MAFIRIMA SUENA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SANDRA NIUKWAI TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS OLINDA RONUARA LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS BIBIMAURI BENTLY VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS MARINETH TOATA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS SHARON BATE'E KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College JUNIOR MALANA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BEN JATOBATU BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MANASSEH TAUTAI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOASH PISO TAWAIMARE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MACLINTA SETHY LEDAI SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School INDY FIURAMO ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JAMES MANI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MARGRET DENNIS VONU MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS KEN TITUS KINIORE FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS STELLA ABULATE ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ALLEN POROBALO TUVARUHU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS PATTESON FAUSIA LUESALEBA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle JOYCELYN TITO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS EMMANUEL BUTAFA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JEREMY DENIS GORAE PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS CLENCY NONDI BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS HOWARD WILSON KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College STANLEY RAKENA JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS DENNY LONIE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School THOMAS GOGOMO HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GIDEON SENCY FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOASH PISO TAWAIMARE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School REUBEN KWANAIRARA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School RONOLD KABINI VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MERCY BROWN KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MILLINA KENIWASIA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DRINA SUALALU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS DAVIDSON MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAISY KOMOLO GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS SOLOMON KALU GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LOVELYN HOIKA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS GRAYLEEN MELITA RUSA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JUDITH KIRI BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College IAN LOSI TENAKOGA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS NATHAN PUISASA BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ROSE RAFISI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ERICK PAULSON KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School EXODUS LEVIS TAI RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALLEN WEO WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALEX NIUGA MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LUISMAN MAUGA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ELSIE ROBERT BURUKU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS SAFINA GALO FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS NESLYN HAISISINI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS JONATHAN TALASASA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS BARNABAS SURUKELIA HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle ANSLEM TAINAM ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS SOLOMON GOROSI WHITE RIVER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS PHILLIPPA AIRAU ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Burnscreek CHS LAWSEN TUTUA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS GEORGE ATO KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College VERONICA OSIABU PUZIVAI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELTON ATALY KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ERNRIELLER TORA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MILTON VATORA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School NAKITA NIU'ATO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HILTON LOYD IUPWEA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School EXODUS LEVIS TAI RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOHN MERETAPE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BETHALYN DEILA LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DIVINE FAKA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MALACHI HAURAMU MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS GORETHY AUAPU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS RODNEY VAKA ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle BRIDGET KANAI BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ERIC JNR HAIHURU KIU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JOANA SELO ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS PATTESON MAE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS BRADLEY IROSAEA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College GRACE NGANA BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS LOTHIAN FLEMMING ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JAMES MANI MAORO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School VALKEN TESUA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ADRIANA TAKANARARA DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School NAKITA NIU'ATO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LORIN MASURA’A TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ILLEEN TAFOLEHE SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS PATRINA NII ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ANGLETO HOU BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS DELTA FATAMA'ANA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS LAURA IAMAE WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NESTER KATELYN SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS JOHN DONNE GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS LENSLEY LULU HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS TOM JEZREEL MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS PRICILLA GLORIA MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College SONIA ATITAO BURI CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS JARED ANDREW JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STEVE MEINSON SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School REUBEN KWANAIRARA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School PATRICK WANEGA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JERINE LULUSANGO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School VALKEN TESUA ST JOSEPH’S TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRAD SAUGOGO NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JAMES NEVILLE FOLI KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ERIC0M PUARANIA ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS VIAN PAUKU ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS WALTON HARRY WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CYNTHIA BRENDOLYN BAKO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ANNA MAMUNA SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MOSTYN NGERENGERE WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS ANDRILLA JESSY BOSAMATA MCMAHON CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS RICHTER MUDU KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College KEVIN SAM BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS PETER SIMON PEGOA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DRUMMOND SAM VAEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LUISMAN MAUGA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GLORIA UZOMO PIASI HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CYNTHIA TOHUTOHUNIU SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School PATRICK WANEGA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School RAVIN SIVOLIA ALIGEGEO PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DOREEN TEILO KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS EDLYN IUPWIE TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS JANICE MANU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS LYNETTE CHARLES MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle MICHAEL WAIA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS CHARLTON GUNA SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MARY PARAKORO SANTA ANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS MARIAN PAULIN TAWO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JOHNSON WANE KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College JACQUELINE DOUGLAS BUBUNUHU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KENNIE AITOREA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOHN MERETAPE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JEROLYN SUKERA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DINA MUMUI PIASI HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GLORIA UZOMO PIASI HONIARA SENIOR HIGH
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ROSE RAFISI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MINNIE TABINET DR. HENRY W. P.MEMORIAL COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS JULIA RARAIKERA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ZACCHAUS RAKAWAURI MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS BRYAN MANIADALO ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS GEORGE ESMORN SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CINDY TEIRARU BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS WEDLYN KAUKUI YANDINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS MARRY MAKAU MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS SHARON SEVOA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS JOY TAKA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College SAEVILLA PAUL JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ALSON DENNY SUIA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CULFREY MAEBIRU VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School LORIN MASURA’A TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HENRY PALAI LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHLOY WANGI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JEROLYN SUKERA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ERNRIELLER TORA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BENEDETH NOKURA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS VESTER PUIKAVAVINI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS ADAM HARE'E KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS VIRGINIA NATE KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS LIN JON NGERO PAWA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle CARLOS ADOMEA FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS EMMANUEL C FORAU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS EDMOND WANERIA TOHUAMANA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS HILDA POLEWABO MBUA VALLEY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ELIZABETH DALE BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College RICHARD KESI ST. STEPHEN'S PAMUA
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDWIN JAMES BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRENDEN PESEIKA NEW PLACE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School FAYRIS BENA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STEPHANY VERONICA DOABU SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School HENRY PALAI LILIKA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAMANTHA HUDSON BIULAH PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS LEVINNE MAEBULE VIVA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JEBRA HATAMANE ST. JOHN'S CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS JAYCINTO WAIARAHA ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS STEVEN KWAILEGO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle NEWTON VASUNI ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS JACKSON PITUMANA GUGUHA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JUNIOR FIUGA KWAREA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS GABRIEL FARI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS NANCY D AFUGA GWOUNAOA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College TOLAVAENA PIKACHA JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS FRED JUNIOR SAEMANEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School REGINALD MWAKI SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ANNETH LAUIMA NAFINUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School OLIVER HAITALE PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CONSERTTINA RERO WANDERER BAY CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School FAYRIS BENA PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STEVE MEINSON SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GLADYS REDFERN BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ESTHER FREDA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS PRISILLAR IPATA MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANGELICA DAIAGALO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ROLEX VICENT SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle GRACE SOVINO PASO SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS BRENDA TAKO NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS PHILOMENA NAMBAH MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS LISA OHI`IRIO MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS FRED TOI BUSURATA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College LOYD NAI VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS SALOME JOY PALUSI BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GRADY HAORA PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ROSE RAFISI MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School NORRINE ILOILO ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School OLIVER HAITALE PANATINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School DRUMMOND SAM VAEA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MATRINA PAUL KOBIA KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS ELLIE KARIAU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MAY ASUAMAE MAROUPAINA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ALISON WALEKWATE KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS WILIIAM SIKWA'AE TAKWA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle SALOME NGUIBURI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS REBECCA VETENA VURANIMALA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS ISHMAEL RAMOSUKULU MBOKONA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS RUTH WILMA SIR DUDLEY TUTI COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS STACY KAENI DALA SOUTH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College BRAVY GRAEHEM JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS BASIL TAVAKE BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ALOYSIO MURI PIRUPIRU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ERNRIELLER TORA GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SCRIVEN MAORI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School NEVERLYN MAESIKAU WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SAM FULOMEA BETIVATU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School BRITNEY TARI SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School OSWARD HAGATORA RAMAH CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS DELPHINA KORIN KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS LAZARUS OLISANAU TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS SHEROL ORITAEMAE ST JOSEPHS TENARU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS KEITHY WAETAI ROKERA PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle LOGA MAFANE BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS GRETAL SELPHINE VONUNU PSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS CHRISENTA I'ATAARU TAWATANA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS BETTY SAFA`A MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ESTHER BIRANA MANDALUA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College JEIMMY ITIAE JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS KAREN ENOCH BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JERRY WAPARA SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CECILIA ALAMOA NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JUSTUS LEDIMANI RURU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School SCRIVEN MAORI FLORENCE YOUNG CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CULFREY MAEBIRU VURA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School GLORIA PANEPANE WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS CLAUDIA VOTU KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS JUNIOR PETER FELO SA'A CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS ANTHONY WATE ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS HUGO MALEA DIOSI WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle GEORGE OROHEREHANA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS JEFFERY MAENA NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS KAREN BAURO WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS LUTE GREGORY ST.NICHOLAS ANGLICAN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS LILLY ROSE GWAIGEO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College ELIZABETH QOLEZOTO JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS ELLKLYNNIE VOKIA BURNS CREEK CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School MATHIAS RAOGA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School STEVE MEINSON SELWYN COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School FELICIA KEREZAI GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JAMUEL KAUHOOHANA SU'U NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES WESLEY MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School CHARLES AKAO NORMAN PALMER CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School ZARINA NAQU GOLDIE COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT KGVI NSS MARIA DAWHEYA KING GEORGE VI NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Rokera PSS MELINDA OLITORO TAWARO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT St Joseph's Tenaru NSS LUMINA KENIMORA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Waimapuru NSS ALICE PARAPOLO KOLOALE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Bishop Epalle DAMRIS MAHA MBOKONAVERA CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT White River CHS ALICE ALAFA BISHOP EPALLE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Panatina CHS JASON SUHARA WAIMAPURU NSS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Mbuavalley CHS WILLIE DEFAKA BETIKAMA ADVENTIST COLLEGE
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Kilusakwalo CHS ALLEN ATA KILUSAKWALO CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Jones Advenist College OMESAU EVO PIO JONES ADVENTIST COLLEGE CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Betikama NSS EDWARD MARTIN NUMBU CHS
2019 FORM 6 PLACEMENT Honiara High School JOHNSON KLINS MEAIO WAIMAPURU NSS