Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JULIA TARAI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JULLIAN KABOKEVU PULA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUNIOR CLEMENT ITEBELA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUNIOR QOSA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JUNIOR WAKIO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS JYNTHIA VAEDA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS KATELYN KUZU PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS KORIN LEVE DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LANITA KIBULE DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LARISHA PAIA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LIAH AROHA MOLIA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LINTA SUSU'U BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LISI SIOKA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LOREEN TAO MAESIA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS LOSALINE CATHRINE ILILO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MADLYN MAEA BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARIA TUITA WETWIN KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARY KOSI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARY SELE BANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MARY TITIHAU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MAY ELVA SHARON BULU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MEILA TIMMIE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MELMAR KROBE NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS MILDRED TUKE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS NAOMI NATEI OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS NARISHA BELLA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS NEDIN TOZAKA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS OLINTA KERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS OVETA BEA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PAPILY SAGEHABU SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PAUL QALO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PETER HOU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PETTY GREEN HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS PHILIP QALOZINA SASAMUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RACHAEL SALANA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RELSTA ZAZO HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS REWA KERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RICARDO NATO GARDEN SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RICHARD NICKLA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RODRICK MILLER DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS RONA LEBA KINAMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ROSINA SAMA PARADISE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SALINE KATHRINE ILILO KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SALLY ANNE SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SHANA BUITA NUSA ROVIANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SHANIA LIANARU KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SHELBY HICKIE RARUMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS SIOPE ZAMA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS STAINTON TOME HA'APAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TANAPA MANAKERA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TANINA TANIA PIANI KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TEINE SHERMINA BENDLY KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TILIA GONA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TINAQOLE RIWA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS TRESON SALA KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS VANILLA MEHO VANE KOKEQOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS WILMAH EMMA SYCHOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YONDY TAMANA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS YONE MEZA PAQE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kokegolo CHS ZANDA KUANGA DUNDE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ANDERSON HENDRY DORAOUOU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CHRISTELLAR TALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CLAIRE ROTI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CLERA AARON
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS CROWFORD TOHAMOANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DELMA RII
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DELWIN KE'EHU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DESMOND GALO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DOREEN TAISI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DOROTHY JOHN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DUDDLY TINONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS DUNCAN NGIUMOANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ELISA LISIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS GREGGIE MISITANA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS HANDSONE BELA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS HELLEN FULA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS HEZEL KENGALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ILEEN SIPOLO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ILEEN SISIU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS IRISH SAUVATI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ISHMAEL TOTANI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JASON CALVIN AKAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOANA IROOTA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOE NGAREAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOHN ADAI S.
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOHN JUNIOR SALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOY KONAIRARA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JOYCELYN SAUFAFO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JR PHILIP MANILOFIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR BARNABAS MAELIMAN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR FREDWIL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR HOILOPO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR LEA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR MAEFILIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS JUNIOR SAEKWAI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS KNOVANS EVANS
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LAVINTA NAFU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LLORD TOPI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LOSENI HUGO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS LYAM DAVID KAVETE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS MARY LIMONI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS MCTERENCE MALU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS METASSHE LINEINI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS NAOMI BARI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS NED RAMO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS NESTER MANUASI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS PAMELA IRINE TAVAKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS PAUL CECIL RUAEWA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS RACHEL KEAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS RACHEL RAPHAEL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS RANDY TOPUE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS REZON DE-WATE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ROJIE FAFALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ROSE KAVA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ROWINA MISIMANU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS RUSA SEREANA TABIRU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS SANNIER LAUI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS SANTY BEN
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS SEVELIS TUKE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS SHELLY WALE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS STARNESS AKOFORAU
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS STEPHEN WANGA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS TIMOTHY OSIFO'OA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS TRICIA SIAKO
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS TURNER BULE
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS VERONICA SINA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS WILSON GA'A
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS YANNAH DEDIEF
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS YSABELLA AUTHUKI
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ZEALAND LAEKALIA
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koloale CHS ZENA PO'OIKENI A.
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS BENTLY PEROA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS DERICK HARRY KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS DIANESTY KEIROKA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS DINNA KAUWAHA POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS EVANGELINA BULONIMATE SARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS FRANCES PAIKO KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS FRED THOMAS AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS HAELY BUA KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS HILARY LONGABOLA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JACKLY VEVENIALU KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JAPHET RAUKULIA SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JARODY LAUPOKO KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS JESILYN GOLI FIONA KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS KEVIN HARRY KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS LILIAN KUVIA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS LUCIA NUANIMAE MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MALON TAVORY KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MARGOT TAGALA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MARINA TATAO KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MARY GULA KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS MAUREEN BIZEL BUKENA'ALU SARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS PAUSTINA ALOVILIA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS REGINAL KISUNI SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS ROBERT MAUA KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS RUTH PEGUNAUVI KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SAELAN BAKACHIKAI KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SAERINE GLENDER KOLINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SELINDA HOU POTAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SERAH ROSALYN KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS SHANELA LAVA SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kolobaubau CHS TRENCE TALUSUVANA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS AGNES SIKAVAVINI SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS ALISIO KESA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS ANNA TAVARIKO CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BASIL PATOVAE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BASLESS ZOVEKE SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BEVAN KUKUMA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS BRONIA EIRESIA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS CHARLYN VIANA POROPORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS CLERAH QILASABO CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS CLYDE PITIBULE NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS DOREEN QOLEVOLOMO KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS ELVIS QAQARA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS EMALYN PAJULEKE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS FREDRICK VELOMAMA MOLI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS GABRIEL KUVA SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS GABRIEL PITAMAMA SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS GIDEON MANA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS HARRIET TOHURAHU CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS HELMESLY RIVOQANI KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS JAMES ANDREW MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS JANINE POLOSOVAVINI MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS JEFF LASH CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS JIULY MULU NUKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS JOHN PAVU KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS KURIAH KULAQOLE TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS MAGARETH NANAO MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS MARISAH KULAQOLE SORANAMOLA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS MELINDA DAERANA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS NOMI QILAKOMALA MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS RITA VANAVUDU KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS RONA PROVAN KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS ROSTERLY PITATAMAE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS SAMSON BAU MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS SHARON ROSE QILATIGA CHIVOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS SOPHIA RIDUDULU KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS TASI QILAMULI SEARME PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS VANESSA DALILEKE KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS WENDY DELROSE MOLEVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Konamana CHS YEPCHAN MARKMESA KONAMANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALAFINA MAELAGU KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALDRINE KANA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALFRED PICHA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ALLAN LESTA HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ANASTASIA MOISAH MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS BENES MANEX MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS BETRINA TOME LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CARLA CHERRY BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CLODY TOISODO LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS CYNTHIA BILLY LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS DELSAH DANGA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS DERIN KADANA KOLOVAULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS DESMON SESI SALAMARAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS DISMAH POPO MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS DORA MONIVA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS DOREEN SIVANA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS DRILLANCE RICHTER KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ELIZAH HAUNIATU MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ELSIE IANIMARA KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ELYNDRA TANITO KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS ESNAH SESE VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS GLENIS LONGARATHA KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS GRAYSON ALOSIO HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS GRETAL ATU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS HENSLOW LINO KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS HILTON LIJOHADO SALAMARAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JANICE MAFETE KELYN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JEANEN MOSES TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JENKIN MANAKA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JULIAN LAU MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JUNIOR DANNY RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JUNIOR OVITA KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JUNIOR POLE HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS JUNIOR RICKSON KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS KAREN HALU AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS LOVELYN WALE KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS MASON SOTA KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS MEGANI SORISORI KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS NIMROD JOAN BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS NIOLA MOLI NORMAN PALMER PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS OBERT REDLEY TENAKOGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS OSBONE LEILUA VULUGHE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS RUTH LUABOLA BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS SABRINA GELI KOLOBAUBAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS SAMANTHA GASEIHO KUKUM SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS STANLEY TIMOTHY HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS TANISAH LINO VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kopiu CHS TINNAH GEORGE KOPIU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS ALJUDD MITOLO BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS CRASENDAH KEVIN PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS GADRICK HARO BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS GANA DRISKY TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS GOSFORD SETH CHUCHULU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS JAYNOL JACOB BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS MYUMI KEROLYN CHUBIKOPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Koqukolo CHS NAPO CHESTER MERUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS ALNAH ALBERT VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS ANITA MOFFAT TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS BRIAN JAVA TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS CAROLINE DEREK RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS CLIFFORD RAPASA TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS DANEVAH DYESON TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS DENTON DOUGLAS TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS DOREEN BEKERI VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS ELRIMAH REVO SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS ENOCK ZAMALERA LUKUVARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS IVAN DUSARU TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JALYLNA VUKAKOLO TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JANLYN THOMPSON VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JAVIS ABULE TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JEFF PETER SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JIMRAY KOVEKE DUDURAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JUNIOR KAMARO TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JUNIOR KITURU SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS JUNIOR VARE DUDURAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS KILTON TANI VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS KLUVERT KITURU SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS LAZARUS ZALE DUDURAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS LENES LABAN TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS MELSEN GALO TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS MICHOUL LEVEKE VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS MILLER LENEDY POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS NORAIN NOLLEN TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS PIUKANA ADMURPHY VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS RACHEL VAVI RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS RAYNA BENJAMIN DUDURAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS RAYTON VAGALO TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS REBECCA LEMECH TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS REUBEN TANISUPA TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS ROSEMINAH GALOSAGA VARUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS SHALMAH RENO SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS SHERWIN BOSO TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS TALIA SANGA SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS VESBOLAN KITURU SOBIRO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS WENDY MARTIN RURUVAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukele CHS WILSON GUGONO TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ***** OBEA BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ADRIAN TOZAKA MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ALFRED CHITE BAREHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ANGIELINA KENWEST ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BENNY PATOVAKI PEAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BERVIN MANASSAH BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BEVEN ONGALTHA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BOLIKI CHARLES BOBOE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BRAD OHOAU IRIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BRAINLEE CLAYMENT TELINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College BULEHITE RUNIMETU BURUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College CALTON RUNIALO NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College CYRUS DARCY GHATERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DARCY WALE GHATERE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DAVID PITAVATO TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DEWIN TEAPO LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College DEZIAN OKE TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ELRIANCE RENCE JACK HARBOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ETHEL QILAMATA LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College GEORGINA AUNA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College GRENLY HUGHO BILI ADVENTIST PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College GWENITA TILLEY TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College HARRY STEVEN PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College HAZEL LIDO LAMBU LAMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JANO RENCE VAVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JAYMALIN RUISI TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JAYWIN VISILY BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JESNA LIM NORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JINJIN ANISI BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JOLANDA GEOFFREY KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College JUDITH RATU VAVANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College KAISY JIMMY TAFIALA EXT. PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College KEVIN MAE MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College LAMUSON KINGSLEY OBOBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College LARRISON POGOSOKO TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College LARRY DICKSON BICHE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College LILIAN FAISI NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College LUAN TILLEY TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College MADONIA MALUMU MARAVARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College MARTIN KAUA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College MELISSA BAKOTE'E KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College MERO TA'ARA JUNIOR PEJUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College MICHAEL TAGOLO TANGIBANGARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College MICLIAN PAPAKU TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College PAEAHELOTU GHOLOMO PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College PETCY RUNIMETU ULONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College PHIL ROBERT NATHAN POITETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College PRICILLA ZORO MALOSOVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College RHENELLE SERO TARAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College RIBBY QILAKIU TARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ROCKCLIFE PITAMAMA LENGATURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College RUNA KULE KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College RYAN JOE BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College SAMADAO GRAY FORD NAHA SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College SELO BRIAN TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College SHANE ANDREW ANATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College SHARON WILLIAM AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College SHERIANA NATHAN BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College STANIS JOSHUA KOKETE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College TANISAH TILLEY TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College TANISHA KILOE GIZO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College TEPAGULA LORENCE BATUNA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College THERESIA TOREA RAWAKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College TUALYN EVE SUAVA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College VAELIMA LASI RAMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College WENDEL PELOBULE TOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ZADDIE MILE MENGA PALM DRIVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kukudu Adventist College ZARIENNE GEOFFREY KUKUDU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS BRATAFIELD THAIROLE GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CATHRINE BAMAI KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CHRISMA KAKAMO KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CINJEE BOSA KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CLERINTA KIKO KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS CRYSTAL PALEI KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS DELILAH BUTO TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS DESLYN TUTU KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS ELLIEN SELEA KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS ESTHER SIKUA KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS EUGIENE KILUA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS GEORGE HUSTON KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS GILBRIAN LEUA KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS GRACE BEN TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS GRAY KAKAMO KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS GREG ZINO KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS GREMY BAMAI KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS HAELY SARONGA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS HELLEN MANEKA KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS HELLEN SIKUA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS HILDRIA WILON TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JAMES MANTOA KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JEFFREY KAKE KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JEFFRINA ONO KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JEMA BANA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JESSY NICHOLAS KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JEVIN KUKI NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JOHNNY HOU KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JOYCELYN PEGOA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JUJANE KILUA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JULIA SEBA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS JUNIOR MANENGELEA KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS KEMILA RONGONIA GILO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS LARREN TABALA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS LEREINA KOTI KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS LINTON SARONGA TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS LISA MARTIN TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS LOVELYN ROPA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS LOVELYN THOMAS TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS MAYGEN KUKI NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS NICHOLAS TAGARUKE KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS PATTESON ITOGHO TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS PATTSON LEUA NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS PHILIP LASU KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS RACHEL HUNU NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS REALLINA LOGU KAMAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS RECAL AKAU TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS RENSLY BOLI NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS ROSA MANGA KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS ROSE MANEGHAUA KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS SHADRICK MASTIN BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS SHAELYN ITOGHO NUMBU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS SHANLY KNOX TAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS STEWARD BOSA KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kulu CHS VASCO TOBANI KULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS AGNES RONGONI NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ALDEN SAQU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ALFRED KURINO KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANGELA ANIKA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANGELICAH GORETI KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANJELINA ELLAH LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ANSAH FITZROY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS APOLONIA TOGHASA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ASINTA DAMI AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS BENDITO TALUPUA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS BRADFORD MICHAEL ARULIGO SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS CATHRINE MEKE CHAPURIA VISO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DALCY SEPHA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DALES MARGARETH LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DANIEL ABRAHAM OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DICKSON VEO TETUPA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DIPNAH MONICAH KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DONBOSCO MANAU LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS DOUGLAS TARA AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS EDWIN KEKEA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ERICK MAEBUANA OBO OBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS FREDRICK RAS RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GILVINA STANLEY AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GODFREY LESLEY LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS GREGAN DAVID AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS IVON WENDI MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JANET PENDE MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JASON PHILIP LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JOANA PASI KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JOSEPH CHOHONIMATE SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS JUNIOR DONRICKY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LEONISAH JOSEPH KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LIDLE SALA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LILLY DIANA BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS LINMAH CHEDI AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MANUEL KULE LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MARETINO QOVUNIATU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MATILDA MAELA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MILCA MAHUNA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS MOLINA BENEDICT KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS NAOLYN SOVEA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS NELINDAH ANEA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS PRUDENCE CHALUHADONA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS RIAN VEKEA RATE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS RODNEY CHRIS LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ROYCANS BEREVOTU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS RUTH MATORI BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SARAPINA GOROKONINA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SEDALYN SIQE LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SHABRINA TSETSE KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SIMITA VEO BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS STELLA LABUATU LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS STEPHANIE OSINA VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS STEPHINE VACHANGIMATE KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS SUSAN LEOVANIA KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ZANINAH TETONGA VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kuma CHS ZIALYN ALEX KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALBERT HANE KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALEX NGELE NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ALPHONSE RIKIMAE AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ANDRA RAMO KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BETHANY KO'ORU'U KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BETHCY UTABU KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS BRENT DAEFA HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS DANNY KAO'ORAE KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS DESCY HARRISON GWANAFAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS DORIS HILDA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ELVINA SELLY GWANAFAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS EMMALYN SANGA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS EMMANUEL SUIAU TOLIOREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ENOCH TISA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ESTHER BETTY FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ESTHER EMMY KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS EVERLYN KICA GWANAFAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS GEORGE ANILAFA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS GLORIA GWATAI TOLIOREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS HELIA TAFILIA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JACK BILLY KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JAMES KWATERAMO AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JANET GWANAU KWAIAFA PRIMARY