Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JENNIFER NEWTON KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOANA OLO ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOE BRAIN KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOHN MAELIMANI AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JONATHAN MANI KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JOSIAH RAMO AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS JUDAH MADA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS KOLLY EVAN KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS LAWRANCE GUA NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS LOYCE NEMA ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS MALFREY JACK KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS MARGARETH MAEFASIA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS MARK SIKALI TOLIOREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS MELITUS NORMAN KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS NELLY GUA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS NESLYN KALA AIKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS OMERI SOKEMAE KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS REPSLEY MAEIDUA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ROBENI GANI KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ROBERT SILIOTA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS ROSE FRANK TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS SHEM TIALE NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS SILAS SAM KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS TENSELY TEAGA NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS TERESA OGE MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS WENDY ELVIS KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwaiafa CHS WILFRED MAEFIRI NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS AGNES TONY KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ALFRED LAUKWAI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS BENJAMIN IRO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS BEVERLY SALOFERA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHERISH RAUNA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CHRISTINA RAUNA MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CINDY GWAENA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CLIFFORD FRED KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CRAWFORD OTOA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS CYRINE ETHEL TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS DADDLEY LUIGAO ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS DESMAR KINIKWAO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ESTHER OLIVIA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FLORENCE MATELA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FRANCINA TALU KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FREDRICK PAMA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS FRESHTON MONA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS GLADIS MAE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS HARRIET SIUGALI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS HUDSON SALE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JACICA TALOFIA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JACK ALICK ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JAFFERY ETE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JAMES ONAI RUFOKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JANLYN MEGI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JARETH BELIGA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JERRY MANIBILI HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOHN IRO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOHN SAENI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JONNIE LAUWAI KUNUABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOYCE MAE'UTA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JOYLYN MISI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS JULIAN AGWAINUNU KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS LANITHA TORI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS LOVELYN KELLY KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MALFREY ROBO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MARGARET REBECCA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MARLYZER LIKONALA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MATHIAS TAISUKE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS MITLYN MAE'USIA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS NATHANIEL RAMO KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS PATRICK WAININI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS PRICILLAR SAUGA KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS RAYCHAEL KWAISINA ONEONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ROCKSON BUIRA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS ROSELYN BUIRA TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SALOME TAIMAE KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SAMINKA SIOSI KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SEVERINO FALELANGA USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SIMON PETER KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS SIULYN ALDY KWAREA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS TOME MAMUALA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Kwarea CHS WEBSTAR MARY ROIKENI AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ALBERT HALISI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ANASTASIA PEROMALONA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BASILIA OSO MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BETRINA CHOHOLI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BEVIS NELLY KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS BREYDON KEKE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS CHRISTOPHER SUIA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DANIEL RONOL LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DEBLYN PETER LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DELWIN SARANGA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DIPEL TUHUNA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DONISIANO KOTI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS DORRIS JESMINA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ELLEN CHUKUA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS EMRY BOB KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ETHEL GAPU KUMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ETHEL RAYSAVIA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS FRANCIS JANE AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS HENKY ROLLEN VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS HILDAH ANEMATE LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JACINTA PARAI MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JAMES TEKEA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JENAESI MARCELLINE MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JENTINA GAGALIA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JEOFFRY FONO VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JERICK JEREMIAH VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JESAMIN HOPU VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JOSAPHAT ALOATU LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JULLIAN SUIBASIA TANAKUKU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JUNE DERELA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS JUNIOR BAZIL KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS KENSON SAMIOL KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS LENCY SAI MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS LUCIANA SALE MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MANUEL LINOBETA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MARGARETH GEORGINA LONGUAVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MELINDA SAUMURINA MAKARUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MERIAN ANEA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MILTON TALASASA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS MYLIZ JACK VERAMOGHO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS NANCY MANASA SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ORDRIN SALEKADORA NOTO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS PATIMA MANGANIVERANA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS PETER JILIAN SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS PETRAH FRANCINA MALAGHETI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RACHEL NATALIA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RAINSOUL BEN MATAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS REGINA VISUTAVE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS REGINALD SOVESUIA AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS REMI ARAHO BUBUTASI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RIDALYN PATTSON HOROHANA PRIMARY EXT
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS RUBELYN LYNA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS SAELYN VISUNAMATE KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS SAMUEL TUAVEKU VERAHUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS SIMONAH LILIAN SUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS STEPHEN ARAI KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS STEWARD TEAI LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS TERRY BRAWN KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS UNITA MANASSAH AREATAKIKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS WITHLEY LIMA KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laloato CHS ZIVAS NEVER KOLOULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ALRINA SASAGA MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ANASTACIA KOKOPU TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ANNA LUVU TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS BILLY BAKABASIA MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CATHERINE KINI KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CHARITY HABU MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CHRISTHY GULA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CHRISTINA PATANIKENI MATANUNUGHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CLARET MATANIATA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS CORENLIA PUKUNI KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS DELMA MAHE TAMBOKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS DEVLYN GRACE KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS DROMAN VINCENT TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS EDWIN TANGO KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ELISON HANIVOTI KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ELIZABETH MARTHA VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ELIZABETH SIAMAURI MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ESTHER ALISON LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ESTHER KELLY VERAHUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS FAUSTINA MARIA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS JAYDIEL MATEPICHA BEAUFORT BAY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS JOHN TUTU KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS LUMINA CHARICOT LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS MAXIMILIAN KOLBE KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS MOSLY VOLA MBOKONAVERA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS NASARIO JNR SUSA GHOVE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS NICELYN VOTU KOBILOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS NORLAN VILIKA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS PAMELA PUKAVEO LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS PATRICIA ELLIAN LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS PAUL MIGARA VERAHUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS RONALD PUKUNI LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ROSELYN LIMA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS SABELLA MORIN VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS SALLY DAMARISE TIARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS STELLA VERA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS STEVE BIKO MARARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS STRIVE MAEDOLA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS TRACY GATU SHAMAEL HABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lambi CHS ZYNIAH THRESA LAMBI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ALPHONES TATA VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ANDREW DECK TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ARISTOL LANOLI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS BRIAN OWENS PAU VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS BRITNEY TOAKI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS CHARLES FOX OTTO VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS CHARLIE PRINCELY LAKAPAU LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS CONCY LUABE VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS DALCY MOLI INESA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS DALCY NODEI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS DELVINA MEAIO LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS DORMINIC MEBUNI BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS DOROTHY LAUKERA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ELMAH SAPELLA MAHUARA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS EMMA SIVIAU LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ERICK MARU TEMATAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS FLORITA IPOBLR VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS FREDSON MEPIRKE MALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS FREDSON TATA VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS GEORGE LABOE LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS GEORGINA HARARA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS GLADLYN IWA VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS HARRY DAULU TUWO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS HELLEN ROSE NOLI VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ISHAMEL VAIKE LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ISRAEL METANEN VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JACKLYN PINOB BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JAMES KELLY LUENGIBASE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JAMES PEKAU NGUVIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JANET TANGIA KELYN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JENNY EASTER DEVA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JOHN CLIFFSON MATEMBO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JOHN MWELO NOIPE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JOHN PATTESON KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JOY DAÁGI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS JOYCE SMITH CARLISLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS LILITA IKAI VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS LIONEL VEBIO LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS LOKWLY RANDY VATURANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS LORAH INADU MALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS LYNNEL LAPOE LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS LYNNEL YAMALO LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MADDIE SALANA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MARK BAHEN MAÁKE LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MAY TULEI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MEGAN MELETI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MELISA ROSE KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MELODY RANGI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MICHAEL NAFARU LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MILLIANSON R KAVE LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS MINNIE IBLZ VENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS NERISTAR TEVATA LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS NESTER PAIKAI CARLISLE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS PATRICK NATEI LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS PATTERSON YAMALO LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS PAULSON MENONE MONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS RINAH ITAVA MALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ROBERTO TEGO BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS RON MENIMIR BAENGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ROSE GENINENUBO AKABOI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS ROSE TEAI KATI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS RYAN SMILY LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS SOLOMON MAMALONI FENUALOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS STEPHANY LUENE LATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS TAISIA NELISA KOROA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS THERESA IWA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT LATA CHS TRICHEL TEKEIA BOMATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS ANGELLIN SURA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS ANNA LOBONA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS DANIEL RAMO LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS DAVID ASITE'E LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS FRANCIS BUARAMO LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS FRANK ATA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS GLORIA OTA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS JOYCE NAKA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS JUNIOR ANDREW LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS JUNIOR LAKETE'E LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS MEDSON SAMMY LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS MERCY TIMOTHY TABEL GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS ROBSON FUTA LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS SILISIA FIUMAE LAUGWATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laugwata CHS YVONNE SINA GOSPEL LIGHT ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ALLEN LUITA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ANNETH TAKA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS CECILIAN WALENENEA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS DENCY FATA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS DENIS MARIA MAORO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS DOREEN IKOTANI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS EDEME ANIMALU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS FRANCIS KEVIN LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS HAROLD MAOMATEKWA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ILINE SILI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ISHMAEL MAELIAU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JACK KALAFU BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JECINTA TORIOKA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JENNY AFU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JESSICA ETE LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JOAN ORUILIA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JOSEPH ANIMOTEKA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JOSEPH PITU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JUDAH MASIMU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JUNIOR NWAEDALA'A LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS JUNIOR TONA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS LOVELYN KWALU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS MARIANO AKAO LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS MARKLYN EDDIE LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS MARKLYN LUITA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS MARY MAESAKISIA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS MATHIAS NOGWAE LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS PETER TALONI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS PHILIPA SIA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS RONELLA WANOFAFIA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS RUTH IRO LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS SAMATHAN MUANA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS STEVEN KALAFIU LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS WILFRED MISI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ZADOK MAEMAURI LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Laulana CHS ZEBILLION SIUTO'ONA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS AARON TUKE LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS BEMOLAS LILO LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS EVE QULA KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS FRANCINA PONOVURU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS HOLDEN POTU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS ISAAC NANASA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS JENIFER OLI KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS JERRY UNUSU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS JOHN PIO KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS JUNIOR PIA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS LARISTA LONI KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS MARITA LEMBE LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS MELKEI SASA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS MICHAEL ROSS LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS NIZA BANA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS OBRIAN RESANA LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS PARIRI STEWARD KALARO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS REPAKANA TIONE LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS REUBEN MADI LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS RICHARD HONG OKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS ROBSON SIPU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS SHINORISH BAMBU LENGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lengana CHS TONNIS MORE NAHARAHAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS AINI TALE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS BENET JEMINA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS ENLY QULAPIGE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS GELASON WALTER LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS GRAVIS CHRISTOPHER LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS KENNETH SAKAKAE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS LESLEY KOPETA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS MOLLYN PIKANIA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS NATHAN LEONG LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS NEWTON MADITIA VARETUTTY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS SCATHY ROSEQULA LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Leona CHS YEARLYN LOESOLE LEONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS EDITH AUMOI GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS EDMOND SIONGE HONIARA INTEGRATED SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS HILDA LABOI LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JERRY IDUFANOA LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JOANA TANGOIA LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JOHN BELIASI GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JOHN WILIKAI GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JONATHAN BOULO GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS JUNIOR IRO LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS KENNETH DANIEL LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS MARTIN TABA LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS ROSE BETTY LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS ROSE OBO'OBO LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS SANTUS MEKE LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS STANLEY WENDY LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS STEPHEN AUMALI LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS STEPHEN HAUKUI GAROTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS THERESIA FALU USU'USUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilifia CHS WILLBAH SURA'AU LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ALPHONES GARIMAE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ANNETTE MOLIHI TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BAUNA LIANO TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BELDEN HILLAIRY MBUA VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BETRICE KAI KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS BRENDA GASETHEGNA KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CATHY ALIKO VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CAULTON RASI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CECIL MALU GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CECIL ZUKE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHARLES SEMA GAGAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHRISTA NEWLYN HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CHRISTINA MOEKE HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CLARETH ARISIA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CLEMENT SUKHU GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CORINA ANDREA KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS CYLIVIA KELINDA TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DANI AUTHEDI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DANIEL BOKE KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DAVID RAHU SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DAVID RODRICK KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DICKSON NORMAN KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DOMINIC TAVAVA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DONALD LARI NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS DUSTAN DIAGITA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS EDITH TAGIARA BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ELRINA RONUNODA TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ELVIS BOSA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ELVIS MISI BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS EMILY GOVELU KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS EMMY BUTO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS FLORENCE KOLSON KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS FRANCIS KELWIN NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS GIDEON REX KILOKAKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS GILBERT TARUGE KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS GLEX MARION LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS HENDRY DIVINE KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JANET AGO GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JANICE ZIZA MBUA VALLEY PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JESTINA ANASIA HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JILMA ROGAN ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JOHN HAPA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JOHN TANISAPA KOLOPAKISA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JOHN TOI GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JOYCE MELASI GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JULLET SIKOU VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS JUNIOR EVANS SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS KAREN MESSY HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS LANETA CATHLEEN NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS LIONAL BULHU GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS LORRIN TEO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS LUCINDA SELISTINA JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MARION DORAH LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MARY DUKO BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MARY LEALYN HANO KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MASEL LONGA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MELSON BEN NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MENSON TANKILI BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MICHAEL FOLAZEI GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MICHAEL MIKE TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS MOSTYN EZEKIEL KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NATHANIEL SAPUTU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NESLYN KANET BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NEVERLYN STEINA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NOEL TALU TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS NORMAN LOMULO TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS PAMELA MIRRIAM TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS PAUL DON KEVU KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS PHILIP BEKA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS RACHEL GASELONGA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS RICKSON MAKISA TIGUBAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ROBERT BATUMEI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ROSE KENEARA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS SARAH MERRELYN TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS STALLON HOHANHIS VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS TADA WALTER NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS THOMAS DICKSON KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS VAEDA THIBO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS VERETY VORKY TOELEGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS WALTER BALE GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Lilika CHS ZENNA THEGNA VISENA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS AARON KALOA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANGELLA VINOA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANGELLAR HOSIRARA AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ANICA AFENA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS AUDANI AMOS LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS DAVY OIKONA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS DINO FILIA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS DOROTHY HENGILADOA AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS EDDIE LOGO LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS EUNICE CLEY LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS FRANCIS ATHUR MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS HENLY ARU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS HENLY RAMOIGAO LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS HENSLY ANGISIRAMO MBOKONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS HILDA DICKO LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JAVEN BAENA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JEAN MASIA MANAFAENI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JOANA KEKEROKWASI LOLU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JOBEZ AURODO LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JOEL BONAGA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS JUNITA DEMIALATHA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KALISTO ULUFAALU OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KARINA BAETA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KERRY ALULU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS KYTON RAMO FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS LAWRENCE TE'EBIU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS LENLY MICHEAL LOLU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS LOESA BAROKO OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS LYNDIA JOHN LOLU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS MALITA MAELILIA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS MERCY SOLOMON LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS NAMSON IARU AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS RACHEL FAFALE LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS RHODA GWAIKAO AIVAH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS RODLY AURAMO OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS ROY SENLE LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS RUTH RINADO KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS SAMUEL SURUAU LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS SILVESTER HORUMAE MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Loina CHS THAONARII HARET LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS ALLAN RAYMON BOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS AMOS PUA LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS AUGUSTINE JOHN LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS BETHCY LISIBOLA VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS BRITNEY KIRIVAOA BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CHARLES EVANCA MAKINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CHRISTINA DOREEN BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CHRISTY EMMANUEL BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CLIPTON SAGALUA LUNGUVASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS CRYSTAL MANAO SOLOSAIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS DESMAH ROSA BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS ELISAH BOSAMETE SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS EMELDA IVALIA LUNGUVASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS ERINA ALOVASIA LUNGUVASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS FAITH SILIA BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS FRAZER WAIMEA BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS GARETH MANTARAI MBOENI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS HUBART VARIA LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS JESSICA ANAVEIROPO KAEKAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS JILLY FLEEN BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS JOANA ANISA LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS JOYCELYN IBA'A CLERAH BABASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS JUDITH CHUCHU VATUBULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS LINDON NONO SUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS LORINA PELO LONGU KAOKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Longu Kaoka CHS LORINA SELESO SOLOSAIA PRIMARY