Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

Solomon Islands Forms 1, 4, 6, 7 and SINU Acceptance Results 2019

YEAR RESULT PLACEMENT SCHOOL STUDENT NAME FEEDER SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ALPHONSE WALE ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ANDERSON KAONI RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ANNET TORAMO KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BERRY KONAI AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETHNEY DAMUA BALAFAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETTY BINUALA ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BETTY FRANK FUKUMANI CORONATION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BRENDA EDDISON AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS BRIZETH ARUAMANE MAOLEALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRIS DIAU NDAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CHRISTINA KELEMA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CINTA AUOLO FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS CLARITA TA'ATO FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS DANIEL DOLA GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS DICKSON KADAMAE MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS DOUGLAS KAONI GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ELIZABETH JEMMILAR KAFOLULAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ELLEN RAY RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS EMDON DOLIBINA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ESTHER PAAHUNIWA WAIMARAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS GEORGE KONAI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS GILDON RHODY WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS GRACY FAKAIA FOURAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HADASSAH KOLE KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HALLADY SIUFI ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HANNAH GESU MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HELLEN WARIU ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HUDSON FIORARA MAGWESIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS HUDSON TOLARIE ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS INO MAENA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JACK LUCEANO WANEAGU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JACKO AU'U AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JAMES RIDAUA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JENNICA STELLAH ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JEROLYN DONA WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JOANNA DAVID ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JOYCE SIAROBO MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JUDE AUGWATA MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JUNIOR INI KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS JUNIOR TOLOIDU AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS KADO SIFONGU RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS KEVIN RAMO MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LILIAN RAMO WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LILLY GASA MERCY CHRISTIAN PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LINDA BINUALA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS LIZA BIRANA ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MAHLON TIMI GWANAFAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MANLEY SU'UGA MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MARGARET AUGA AMBE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS MERIUM RAUNA WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS NOELYN FATAGA ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS OTHNEL HOASIMAE ROHINARI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS PATRICK AU'U MANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS PAUL SULUIA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS RACHEL ROFETA RUMMO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS REBECCA MISIFEI WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ROLLING MAETO MAGWESIRI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS ROSE PETER BALAFAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SAM AEKURU GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SAMO LUSU FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SCRAYVIN RAYMOND GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SHADRICK ASI LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS STEPHENSON TALU WHITE STONE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS STEVEN SIKWA'AE ONELAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SUSAN DAMU ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS SYLVESTER U'UGA MT OLIVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS TIMOTHY BABUTA MANAOBA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS VICKA KWAOGA ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS WENDY TO'OFAI NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Adaua PSS WILLIE HOROWEI ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS BEN SAMO KASIANO BASAKANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS CHANEL MEDO FULIFO'OE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS CHRIS OSIBIATA FAUMALEFO EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS DALISHA VICKA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS ELISCHA NGEOBULI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS HUDSON KONAIRII FAUMALEFO EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS ILEEN ALARII AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS JEMIMAH IRO FULIFO'OE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS JENILAR MALOA FULIFO'OE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS JESSICA OFASIA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS JOYLINE AMBUOFA FULIFO'OE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS JUNIOR DAKA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS JUROL FESTO AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS LEAH TAKANARII AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS LEAN MAMUNARII AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS LINNIE AROMEA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS MICHAEL TUALI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS NELLY KISAEA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS PAUL IRINAO AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS PETER SIOFA DALA SOUTH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS RHODINA MAELIA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS SALINTA SALUMATA AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS STACY BENARI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS STEPHEN NIUNIUMA FAUMALEFO EXTENSION
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS STEVEN DAMIOBU AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS TIMSON FILIA SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Afufu CHS WARREN ILUIDAI AFUFU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ALFRED KALI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ALRIDGE AMAMAURI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS AMANDA BASIA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS BRIGGETTE KAI HOU AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS CHRISTINA MARTIN KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS DERICK OHOI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS DWIGHT FLOYD AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS EMILY HATA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ESTHER KASITE'E AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ESTHER SUSULI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS FRANCIS TOEA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS GABRIELA RAMOSALA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS GERHERD KAI HOU AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS HELLEN AFUGA BEMUTA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS HELLEN FAFALE AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS HILTON AKE BULUNGALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS HILTON RIA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JAMES AMOTA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JANESTA BILLY KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JAY HILLY GEBE AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JEROLYNE OIANA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JEZERIEL MANE TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JOEL LAMANI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS JOSEPH ATKIN AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS KENNEDY FILOISI KAOKAORAGANA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS LILIAN TALUKONIA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS LUISA LAUWALE SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS MADALENE MAEFUNU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS MALTA MAERARA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS MARY RAY TIUNI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS MIRRIAM NAOMI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PAMELA ONGARII AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PATSON MANUI KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PETER ANILAFA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PHILIP LANI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS PRIMA IROBINA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS RAMSY APAESI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS ROSE SILAS FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS RUSILA SUSULI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS SAMUEL LAMANI AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS SELINA IRO AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aimela CHS TONY LULUSULIA AOKWAI EXT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS ALICK GEOSIA AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS CATHY MISI AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS CYNTHIA IDU GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS ELIJAH SAELEA AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS ENNY KAKALI AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS JACKSON LUI AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS JUNIOR MATHEW AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS MOFFERT TOLOMAE GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS PRICILLA ROBINSON AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS SALOME O'NE AISALINGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS STEPHANY MAEFIONE GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aisalinga CHS TEEJAY MANA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALBERT KOTI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALICE SAMO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISA LEUNGI GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ALISON KWAERIA NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANILISHA FILUALEA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANNIE SANGA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ANTHONY ABATA LOINA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS BILLY LAMONGISIA NA'AU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CHRIS TORIKA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CHRISMA ARUI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CLIFTON SELO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS CYNTHIA AWAKENI ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DAISY TAFIALA LILIFIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DERBIE WATARI ATORI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DIANA DIDIA SAOMAE FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS DORCUS LUI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ELNAH RARUHAU AVUAVU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ELSIE OTARII BUSURATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ENZALYN NGEOBULI GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS EPHRAIM MAUKERA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS EUGENE BARE MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS EWIN FAFALE FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS FELIX NUNUTALOA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS FRANCIS FIUGA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS HENRY LUI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ICETY BOBORIA KWAILABESI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS IMAKULATE KOMATA BASAKANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JACKSON MAEINAO GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JACOB MAETA'A LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JAMMIE MALAKANA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JAPHLATE DIKWA KWAIAFA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JASON RIOTA FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JAVAN SOLOMON JOTE'E FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JEFFERY TO'OFILU FULIABU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JENNIFER FUTAI FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JENNY BUGA FOURAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JESMIN RAMO GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JEZIEL FA'AROBO AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JIMMY ALVINA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JON RAMO DIAU BASAKANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JONAH BILLY NUNUBILAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JOYLIN SAELEA KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JUNIOR KWALA BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS JUNIOR SOLODIA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS KENIFER LEUNGIFO'OA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS LANITA AFIA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS LIAH ASILAUA FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS MATTHEW IDUABAE FOUBABA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS MIRRIUM DAONI AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS NELSON ALA FAUMAMANU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS PAUL NAITORO TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS PRECILLA ROSE AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS PRESDELA ARIAMANE MUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS PRICILLA RIWANE TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS PRISWILLIES RAMOAFUA KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ROBBIE MAEFASIA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS RODNEY WAIREPO (JNR) BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ROGINA JOHN WALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS ROSE MAERI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS SAMUEL ATOA KWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS SAMUEL SUTI NAMOIA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS STEVEN BATA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Aligegeo PSS TISMAN DEFENI FOTE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AGNES NOROGULA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AGUSTINE GUMI LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALEX SANDA HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALICE VEI JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ALPHY RODGAD LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AMBROSE OLE SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS AMELIA TAKOLI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANESIALLY NIVAEL DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ANNA SONTABI BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS BEN GNORADI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CALVIN TERENCE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CALWICK ZAMA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CAROLYN AGHI LILURA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CECIL TABIRU KOLETA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS CLIFFORD VIKERA RASA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS COMINIS KEMOL LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS DAISY DIWA MCMAHON PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS DAMIEN HAVIMANA BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EDMOND SALAGI GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EMAN HIRO LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EMILY WEDJEI'E KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EMMANUEL KIRIO GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ERIN HIRO TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EVELYN GNANA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS EVERLYN AFUNA TUVARUHU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS GEORGE SIDOLO SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS GEROLYN DUGO HIROBUKA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS GRAVIS TODO DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HAPPILYN NELLY MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HARRY TRANSFIG MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HENCY AGATHA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HILDA LORNA MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HILDA TAU LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HILSON SABO NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS HUDSON MANELAU JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ILEEN SABELLA GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JAMIE FRAZER KESAO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JEAN GLADY BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JECINTA HIROHAVI FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JECINTA VEAVELA NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JENDY SADLYN BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JINA DELSIE DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOANILLA VEDA BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN HOLLAN BISHOP EPALLE MEMORIAL PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN LEBE BAOLO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN MICHAL NINEVEH PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN RUFUS JEJEVO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN TRAVOLTA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHN WARREN GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOHNSON HAPPI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JOSEPH HEBALA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS JUNIOR KAIKENA SISIGA EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS KEVEN FAENI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS KINGSLEY JUNIOR HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LETSY VALENTA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LIONEL DIKA BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LIZMA VALERIE KAMAOSI EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS LUXION CAROL SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MANDESSA JIM SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MANELOSI REVES FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MARTHA BUMEI MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MATHILDA PHILISTUS BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MAYVIN DASLINA KMAGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MONICA LAUMAKA LUANIUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS MORRIS HAGEDI HOFFI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS NESLYN LOILA LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS NYREEN TALITA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS OSLEY PRIESLEY BOLITEI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS QUINNY ROZA SAMASODU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS RAEN BOLA TAMAHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS RANGER MANEAFA DEVA PRIMARY SCH
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS REBECCA ADLINA ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ROSTA TELA TARONIARA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS ROWAYNE VULALEGU LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SALOME RINA FURONA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SAMUEL BAKO LEPI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SHYRINE HOGAMANA MUANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS STELLON LAU NAGOLAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS SUSY LA’E MAGOTU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS TALON RUHIGITA GARANGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS WICKLIF NELA GOVEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS WILFRED BAKO SIGANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Allardyce PSS WILLARDSON SOKEDI GUGUHA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS ADISON KAETA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS ANITA HANE SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS BARBRA OLI TALAKALI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS BERYL WALETA'A ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS BRIGETTE MAMAENA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS CLARE SUALIGELI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS CYNTHIA WALE SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS DANIEL BATALIBASI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS DELVELYN OETA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS DICK FETEBALI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS EASTHER GEIDELE ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS EDDIE GEO ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS EDWIN MANATA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS ELIZABETH SAU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS EZEKIEL BEN ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS FLORENCE BAE ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS FRED MAEDOLA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS GERALD TOME BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS GONZAGA DAVID ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS GREGORY FRED ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS HELLEN MAEFOLOSIA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS HELLEN' DARA TABA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS ILEEN MARIA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS IULAH MISITE SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JACK WALE SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JAMES IRO ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JANET MATOLO KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JANET RI'I BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JEFFREY NODA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JEROLYN FRED TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JOHN WALENENEA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JUDITH BATAGAU ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JULIAN KOBI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JUNIOR DANNY ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JUNIOR HARRY ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JUNIOR LUDAE ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS JUNIOR RADUKANA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS LIAM BOBERIO ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS LIBORIO WALEILIA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS LINUS FEFETE ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MARISAH FETEASIA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MARY ANILAFA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MELODY AUNA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MERCY MASIALA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MICHAEL NODA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MICHAEL SALE AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS MIRRIAM SAEMALA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS PETER TEIOLI ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS PRICILLA KAFO ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS RHODA WANETA ALOTA'A PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS SAMUEL SALA SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS STEPHANY KORINIMAE LUNGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS TREVINIA GWAUANE SINASU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Alota'a CHS YANNY MAE AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ALEX NGASIVIA LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ALISON ATA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ANTHONY SESE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CHRALTON MANEAREA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CHRIS MAKEI NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS CORRINE KONI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS DOWLY KAROA LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ESMY KULAGA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS FLORENCE KOBACHOE AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS FRANGRACE CONNLEE NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GABRIEL PEGOA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GIDEON SAVUA NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GLENA AMBROSE LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS GRAVIS BOLI LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS HARRISON MANEBOSA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JABRIS MANELUGU KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JACINTA DAROMAE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOSEPH ARIMATEA KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOSHUA PAENI KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOYCELYN AQOLE AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS JOYLYN BOSAMETE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS LILY HEZEL KOLOSULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS LINTER KISAI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS LONNY PETER LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MARETA KOQUA AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MEVALYN KONI AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MICHAEL EXODUS NUGHULATHI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS MIRRIAM SOVAIA LALOATO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS NANCY TANGISIA AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS PHILIP DAVID KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS RONNIE AARON LULUGA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS ROSELYN BOSAMETE KOMUKAMA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS RUTH TANGOMALAVU AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Ao CHS VANESSA GLADYS AO EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALISON LENGA BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ALLAN IFISALO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CHRISTINA ANITELIA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS CINDY DIKO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS FRANCIS SIFOBURI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ILEEN BAURA GLOBAL HARVEST PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JACK FAGANI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOHN FAGANI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JONATHAN GUARAE DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOSEPH AINA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JOY SIKAMA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JULIAN FOLI BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS JUNIOR DODO BUSUFOOSAE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS LYDIA I'AMA'AFU DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY MAMULIGELI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY MAX BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MARY TRINA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MAXSON MAEDUA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS MOSES SIFOBURI BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS NELSON OTO ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS PAUL MOLA BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS ROSE MARY GELI ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS RUBIN BUALEA ARABALA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS SALOME KABUA DORIO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS SAVIOR WALE BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arabala CHS WENDY JACK BUSU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALEX RAMOGA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALICE SEKUTA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ALLEN LULU GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ASSANET MOLI KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BEN ROBO GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BETALYN BETTY FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BEVERLY AFUKONA KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS BRADFORD WANEFALEA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CALVIN KONOFILIA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS CHARLES BABANI MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DALCY FILII MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DERRICK LIOSULIA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DICKSON SULUKA FADILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS DOROTHY DAUDAU GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ELISHA ORUFO'OA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS FEBESON KONAI OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS GINA ENORII KUKURU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS HESLYN OSIABU GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS HILDA AENI OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS HUDSON RAMOFESI SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JAMES SARUMAE AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JARVIN KONAIRINGA SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JAYROD WANE MANAFAENI SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JEROL SUGEGEO MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JOEL KONOFILA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JONAH ISIOMEA OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JONATHAN FOOSAE MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS JOYLEE JOHN AVENUE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LEAH KINITA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LEILA RONI MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LINFER RUFAS MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LINSELA BEN MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LOREEN WATKINS MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS LYNN MAELALO KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MARY ERIC MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MAXLY RAMO OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MAYVIS FINALATHA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MELVIN DIKOALATHA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MELVIN RIKOANGIA OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS MEVALYN RARARA KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS NARLYN TAKANA SIKWAFATA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS NETHAN RIITOLEA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS PATRICK WAGA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS PETER WANEFIOLO LOLU EXTENSION PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS RINALYN SUITA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ROBERT LAAFISI ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ROSELE BALONI OKAT PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS ROSINTAR BABASI KAFOASILA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS RUBINA WATKINS MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS SAMMY TAKANUNU ADAUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS STANLEY IROI GOU'ULU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS STEADNER ADA MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS VENINA ROBERT MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS VERISAH KONAMAURI MALU'U PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS VICTOR SUITA GWAIAU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Arnon Atomea CHS YVONNE IRO MANAKWAI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ANITA GU'UFO'OA BURNSCREEK PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BETTY OMEA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BEZEL MANU KILUSKWALO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS BRIYANA BUKA ALLARDYCE PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CHRISTOPHER WATEKARI BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS CLEMENT FOTELWALE LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS COLLIN SIGIMANU BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS DADLEY MISI TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS DOROTHY TOLO FAIAKO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ELIZABETH KAUHIRI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ELLA DIANA GWATEE ILIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ELMA RIRIA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS ERICK RONGOMAE AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS GELINTA GEREFOA GWAUNAOA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS GEORGE IRO AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS GIBSON BASI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS GREGORY ALEXANDA TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS HARRISON SUIRARA AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JACK TAUMAN AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JANELYN MAENA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JENNIFER DIAU NAFINUA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JEROME METI TOWNEND SDA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JESSICA UNA GWAIGEO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JINIFERA TAFIRARA TABAKWARU PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JOANA NODA AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JOE MAEFONEA BITAKAULA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JOE TABAITA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JORDAN AFIA LAULANA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JORDAN TAGILI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JOSHUA RII FULISANGO PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS JOSIAH IKI AUKI PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS KAREEN HOIRAO AIMELA PRIMARY
2019 FORM 1 PLACEMENT Auki CHS KATHLEEN KA'A BITAKAULA PRIMARY